X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Jason Fuchs
written by

Cast

Daniel Singh
Armed Guard #1
Dua Lipa
Lagrange
Richard E. Grant
Director Fowler
Jason Fuchs
Moderator
Greg Townley
Enforcer #2
Alaa Habib
Zoe the Superfan
Chip
Alfie the Cat
Kandy Rohmann
Train Conductor
Fiona Marr
Bar Woman
Diljohn Singh
1st Class Passenger #1
Emmett J Scanlan
Handsome Man
Sam Rockwell
Aidan Wilde
Joyce Kaminski
1st Class Passenger #3
Mark Bernard
1st Class Passenger #2
Bryan Cranston
Director Ritter
Tomiwa Edun
Deputy Nolan
Rob Delaney
Deputy Director Powell
Annabella King
Young British Girl #1
Liam Lau-Fernandez
Young Brit #2
Andrew Barrett
Op-Centre Tech #1
Ali Ariaie
Op-Centre Tech #2
Abe Jarman
Op-Centre Tech #3
Sam Vincenti
Bartender
Anthony Kaye
Saba Al-Badr Security
Amra Mallassi
Security Guard
Sofia Boutella
Saba Al-Badr
Louis Partridge
Aubrey Argylle
Ben Daniels
Bartender
Bern Collaço
Hotel Guest
Daniel Eghan
Train Passenger

Produced By

Adam Fishbach
executive producer
Jason Fuchs
producer
Toby Hefferman
co-producer
Barrie Hemsley
co-producer
Zygi Kamasa
executive producer
Iain Mackenzie
co-producer
Carlos Peres
executive producer
David Reid
producer
Claudia Schiffer
executive producer

Cinematography

George Richmond
director of photography

Sound

Peter Allen
first assistant sound: second unit
Tom Barrow
comms engineer/sound mixer: splinter unit
Francesca Bourne
assistant foley mixer: Molinare
Scott Cannizzaro
adr mixer: Soundtrack New York
Lilian Crock
audio producer
Tom Cumplen
second assistant sound effects editor: Phaze UK
Matt Davies
dialogue editor: Phaze UK
Juan Martin Del Campo
adr mixer: Marc Graue Recording Studios
Tony Diaz
adr mixer: Marc Graue Recording Studios
Niklas Eurén
sound effects recordist
Arthur Fenn
key first assistant sound
Zoe Freed
foley artist: Molinare
Glen Gathard
foley mixer: Molinare
Rute Gomes
third assistant sound: additional photography
Tavish Grade
foley mixer: One Step Up
Billy Hayes
third assistant sound
John Hayes
production sound mixer: second unit
Simon Hayes
production sound mixer
Rebecca Heathcote
foley artist: Molinare
James Hyde
adr mixer: krADR
Ben Jeffes
second assistant sound
Robin Johnson
first assistant sound
Conor Kelly
re-recording mix technician: Goldcrest Post Production
Jeff Levy
adr mixer
Max Lipscombe
second assistant sound: second unit
Romi Martinez
adr assistant: Goldcrest Post Production
Caitlin McDaid
adr mixer: Film Soho
Bogdan Mecea
third assistant sound
Sean Miller
adr recordist
Erin Millican
third assistant sound: additional photography
Simon Norman
second assistant sound: splinter unit
Joe O'Halloran
first assistant sound effects editor: Phaze UK
Keith Partridge
foley mixer: Feet First Sound
Kasper Pedersen
dialogue editor: Phaze UK
Alex Phillips
third assistant sound
Mike Prestwood Smith
re-recording mixer: Formosa Group
Rob Prynne
sound effects editor: Phaze UK
Alex Robson
foley editor: Molinare
Alyn Sclosa
sound designer: Phaze UK
Robbie Scott
head of mix technology: Goldcrest Post Production
Danny Sheehan
supervising sound editor: Phaze UK
Anya Simoni
junior mix technician: Goldcrest Post Production
Barnaby Smyth
foley artist: Feet First Sound LTD.
Alex Stylianou
adr recordist: Goldcrest Post Production
Mike Tehrani
adr mixer: Goldcrest Post Production
Ben Tompsett
bolero technician
Oskar von Unge
dialogue editor: Phaze UK
Sarah Walsh
re-recording mix technician: Goldcrest Post Production

Art Direction

Caroline Barclay
senior art director
Robert Haynes
standby art director
Simon Marsay
senior art director: additional photography
Rebecca Milton
senior art director
Jo Riddell
supervising art director
Greg Shaw
vr art director

Makeup

Jodie Al-Saiegh
makeup and hair artist
Francesco Alberico
hair stylist: Bryce Dallas Howard
My Alehammar
makeup and hair designer
Emma Barua
daily crowd hair and makeup artist
Cara Bevan
hair and makeup trainee
Cara Burton
daily crowd hair and makeup trainee
Hannah Charlton
crowd makeup and hair trainee
Sam Clark
makeup and hair junior
Annabel Clark-Clements
daily crowd hair and makeup trainee
Katie Cresser
daily hair and makeup artist
Lorna Crowther
daily hair and makeup trainee
Madeleine Ellis
daily crowd hair and makeup trainee
Debbie Finnegan
hair and makeup artist
Kamila Forini
daily crowd hair and makeup artist
Christabel Franklin
hair and makeup artist
Jake Garber
makeup artist: Samuel L. Jackson
Chloe Gibbs
daily junior hair and makeup artist
Emma Grehan
crowd hair and makeup artist
Natasha Hall
makeup artist
Lisa Halstead
Hair and make up: crowd
Gabriela Heath
crowd hair and makeup artist
Abigail Ignacio
crowd hair and makeup artist
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
makeup artist: Samuel L. Jackson
Samuel James
wig maker: Sam Rockwell and Catherine O'Hara
Brittany Jamison-Lackey
crowd hair and makeup artist
Mariel Karu
daily crowd hair and makeup trainee
Rebecca Lafford
makeup artist: Bryce Dallas Howard
Abi Lawrence
daily makeup trainee / hair and makeup trainee: second unit
Annelise Levy
crowd hair and makeup artist: second unit
Melanie Lindsey
hair and makeup supervisor: second unit
Madlen Mierzwiak
crowd hair and makeup supervisor: second unit / crowd makeup and hair supervisor
Hannah Monk
daily crowd hair and makeup artist
Nicola Pope
daily crowd hair and makeup artist
Stephanie Pratt
hair and makeup artist
Francesca Quagliatti
daily crowd hair and makeup artist
Imani Ramsey
hair and makeup trainee
Jacqueline Rathore
hair stylist: Henry Cavill
Amanda Roberts
hair and makeup artist
Elayne Shortell
crowd hair and makeup artist: second unit / crowd makeup and hair artist
Magdalena Skoczylas
hair and makeup artist
Nitika Sondhi
contact lens: Bryce Dallas Howard
Erin Steadman
makeup and hair trainee
Anita Stevens
daily crowd hair and makeup artist
Erin Stoffer
crowd makeup and hair supervisor
Lucia Tsappis
hair and makeup artist
Emily Wilcox
daily crowd hair and makeup artist
Lisa Zipper
makeup and hair supervisor

Special Effects

Hollie Arbones
special effects silicon technician
Matthew G. Armstrong
lead senior special effects technician
Steve Benelisha
special effects assistant supervisor
Ben Claassen
special effects modeller
Craig Claassen
special effects assistant
Charlene De La Cruz
special effects trainee
Joshua Gallagher
special effects health and safety advisor
Jorgie Giddings
special effects assistant
Matthew Keen
special effects technician
Anna Krawczyk
special effects buyer
Georgia McCornick
special effects coordinator
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
lead senior special effects technician
Graham Riddell
lead senior special effects technician
John Schoonraad
special effects cat puppet
Max Schoonraad
special effects 3d scanning artist
David 'Pinkie' Thomas
senior special effects technician
Steven Warner
special effects supervisor
Esmee Wilkinson
special effects trainee
Nigel Wilkinson
special effects workshop supervisor
Dylan Williams-Maynard
special effects engineer
Jonathan Wilson
special effects floor supervisor

Visual Effects

Juan M. Abdo
visualization artist: Halon Entertainment
Kumar Abheesht
lead digital matte painter: MPC
Dutonde Abhijeet
compositor: MPC
Pise Abhishek
digital artist
Vojtech Adamec
fx artist: Magic Lab
Reetu Aggarwal
visual effects 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios
Rhythm Aggarwal
visual effects texture & lookdev artist: MPC
David Agudelo
senior compositor: Rodeo FX
Priya Prakash Ahiwale
visual effects key lighting artist: MPC
Nicolas Aithadi
visual effects supervisor: MPC
Xavier Allard
senior visual effects artist: BUF
Kim Allen
visual effects lead layout artist: MPC
Vivek Anand B
visual effects lighting artist: MPC
Aditya Ananthamurthy
visual effects lead lighting artist: MPC
Esteban Andriatsiresy
visual effects artist: BUF
Juncal Valle Aparici
visual effects producer: MPC
John-Daniel Arauz
pre viz artist
Raghava Arravelly
visual effects lighting artist: MPC
Yann Austin
lead visual effects artist: BUF
Ashish Auti
key fx artist: MPC
Carlos Aviles
colour pipeline architect: MPC
Tiago Azevedo
digital compositor: Rodeo Fx
Theo Bademian
visual effects artist: BUF
Harpreet Bahia
visual effects production manager
Chris Bailey
visual effects production coordinator
Vaidehi Balani
compositor: MPC
Josh Balling
visual effects artist: FixFX
Rishiraj Banik
visual effects texture & lookdev artist: MPC
Tom Barber
visual effects executive producer: Outpost VFX
Nicolas Barbier
visual effects lead lighting artist: MPC
Nieve Bartels
vfx production manager
Shaik Ahamed Basha
compositor: Magic Lab
Tushar Bawankar
compositor: MPC
Siobhan Bentley
visual effects executive producer: MPC
Frédéric Bergeron
visual effects department coordinator: MPC
Laura Bermudez
visual effects layout artist: MPC
Catalina Bidiu
visual effects artist
Zaheer Bijapure
visual effects key layout artist: MPC
Adam Bilyea
visual effects environment artist: MPC
Ajay Biswas
visual effects lighting artist: MPC
Pascal Blais
head of animation: MPC
Dan Blasterio
data wrangler: additional photography
Valentin Boesch
environment artist
Dibyajyoti Borah
digital compositor: MPC
Esteban Boudaille
visual effects artist: BUF
Emilien Breuillier
visual effects: Rodeo FX
Virginie-Sara Briand
prep artist: Rodeo FX
Andre Brizard
compositing supervisor
Robert Brousseau
visualization artist: Halon Entertainment
Lindsey Anne Brown
senior motion editor: DI4D
Mara Bryan
visual effects producer
Dan 'Uncanny Danny' Bull
visual effects artist: FixFX
Blake Bullerdick
visual effects coordinator
Anthony Cabula
visual effects head of lighting: MPC
Inês Caiola
visual effects line producer: NVIZ
Craig Campbell
visual effects graphics artist: NVIZ
Matt Cashman
visual effects systems administrator: Halon Entertainment
Guillaume Castello
visual effects artist: BUF
Robert Caudet
fx artist
Jakub Cervenka
digital matte painter: Magic Lab
Axelle Chabanier
visual effects artist: BUF
Rushikesh Charde
visual effects lighting artist: MPC
Hitesh Chaudhary
lead animator: MPC
Pratik Chaudhary
visual effects artist: MPC
Priyank Chaurasia
compositing supervisor: MPC
Shrihari Chaure
compositor: Magic Lab
Nuo Chen
visualization artist: Halon Entertainment
Spade Chen
visual effects layout artist: MPC
Jaspreet Chera
digital matte painter: Rodeo FX
Petra Chlpánová
visual effects production coordinator: Magic Lab
Brian Chow
visualization artist: Halon Entertainment
Lo Lok Lam Christy
digital matte painter: MPC
Julian Clark
fx artist: MPC
Liam Clarke
visual effects lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios
Victoria Cocks
visual effects production coordinator: MPC
Mary Lobb
visual effects production manager
Michael Collard
visual effects associate producer
Susana Conejo Ruiz
visual effects production coordinator: MPC
Cristian Coppel
animator: MPC
Hugo Copt-Bignon
visual effects artist: BUF
David Cordon
visual effects head of production: NVIZ
Sebastian Cosor
visual effects producer: SafeFrame
Daniel Cowley
compositor: Cheap Shot
Neil Culley
compositor: Cheap Shot
George Daios
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Ross Dannmayr
visual effects drone scanning specialist: Visualskies
Rahilkumar Darji
matchmove and rotoanimation artist: MPC
Naomi Day
compositor
Aurore de Blois
compositing supervisor: Territory Studio
Eve de Montaignac
visual effects artist: BUF
Edouard de Planta
visual effects lighting artist: MPC
Hemanta Deori
visual effects modeler: MPC
Cyril Deramaudt
compositor: Rodeo FX
Mehul Desai
visual effects lighting artist: Rodeo FX
Anurag Deshmukh
senior lighting artist: RodeoFX
Guillaume Desmarais
creature fx artist: MPC
Prajwal Dharkar
digital compositor
Craig Dibble
lead render systems engineer: MPC
Rodrigue Didi
compositor: MPC
Danny R. Dixon
compositor: Rodeo FX

Assistant Director

Ellie Browne
set production assistant: second unit
Tom Browne
first assistant director: second unit
Grant Butler
floor second assistant director
Sarah Cabrera
crowd production assistant: second unit
Jude Campbell
additional first assistant director: second unit
Louis Clark
assistant director
Joey Coughlin
first assistant director: additional photography
Simone Dawkins
crowd production assistant
William Dodds
first assistant director: additional photography
Alicia Graf
third assistant director: second unit
Guillermo Grispo
second unit director
Millie Harris
floor runner
Alexandra Hayes
third assistant director: second unit
Toby Hefferman
first assistant director
Callum Hunter
third assistant director
Aline Jewell
trainee assistant director
Lauren Johnson-Margetson
set production assistant
Adam Kirley
second unit director
Freddie Lovett
crowd third assistant director
Robert Madden
key second assistant director
Sussanah Madden
base third assistant director
Callum Mulholland
set production assistant: second unit
Jordan Neagle
crowd set production assistant
Jenna Pearson
floor second assistant director: second unit
Nic Pringle
additional daily second assistant director
Alex Reid
additional third assistant director
Evelyn Sharples
set production assistant: second unit
David Smith
production assistant
Ella Stephenson
set production assistant
Illias Thoms
second assistant director: second unit/additional photography
Sarah Townsend
crowd second assistant director
Damien Walters
second unit director
Simon White
crowd third assistant director
Joe Willis
crowd production assistant

Production Management

Ella Chaitow
unit production manager: additional photography
Nitesh Chandra
production manager
Jeroen Cocquyt
assistant unit manager: additional photography
Thomas Darby-Evans
production supervisor
Iain Mackenzie
unit production manager
Jules Powell
unit production manager: second unit
Emma Zee
post production supervisor

Art Department

Tristan Allen
daily dressing props
Lia Antonelli
stores junior
Argyll
set dresser
Davíð Örn Arnarson
supervising standby props
Marc Ashmore
charge hand carpenter
Alexander Foss Ball
junior draughtsman
Márta Barna
art department coordinator
Thomas Barratt
chargehand
Catiana Becker
standby props: second unit
Lucy Bell
junior draughtsperson/assistant model maker
Kyle Biggs
assistant art director
Imogen Brady
set decoration assistant
Philippa Brocklehurst
junior draughtsperson
Jamie Brown
construction supervisor
Thomas Bryan
standby props
Oliver Bush
action props buyer
Gary Bustard
assistant property master
Louise Cavey
draughtsperson
Laurel Chick
assistant set decorator
Rebecca Chidgey
art director
Holly Clapham
assistant buyer
Aeryn Collins
standby props
James Collins
set designer
Jérôme Comentale
concept artist
Louise Coomber
art department trainee
Egle Dambrauskaite
art department runner
James Darnbrough
dressing props
Luke Dass
assistant art director
Nick Dilworth
construction manager
Lauren Dix
assistant graphic designer
Marcus Doherty
standby rigger
James Egan
hod carpenter
Hannah Evans
set decorator
Sam Farr
set dresser
James Fennessy
supervisor scenic painter
Sam Fisher
set dresser
Jake Garrett
set dresser
Carlotta Giacomin
draughtsperson
Edward Grayson
chargehand
Sarah Bethany Greenslade
junior draughtsperson
Joanna Guillemot
scenic painter
Callum Haden
chargehand
Finn Hadley
standby props trainee
Judith Hagan
standby painter: second unit
Elliott Haimes
set dresser
Caroline Harper
standby art director: second unit
Beth Harris
props modeller
Alison Harvey
set decorator: additional photography
Maya Henson
assistant buyer
Brendan Hessle
graphics art director
Clare Holland
hod scenic painter
Austin Huntley
Junior Draughtsperson
Jessica Jalali
art department trainee
Vincent Jenkins
visual development supervisor
Gary Jobber
construction supervisor
Francesca Jones
set dresser
Lynette Keene
construction buyer
Etienne Kille
set dresser
Nigel Kirk
supervising painter
Paola Kossakowska
props coordinator
Elly Langlois
set dresser
Pixie Lisette Lawrie
daily set dresser
Aaron Lecoutre
props storeman
Tom Macken
carpenter
Dan Marsden
construction manager
Andrew Matthews
trainee set dresser
Callum McCallum
supervising chargehand dresser
Stephen Mildwater
graphic designer
Hannah Storm Miles
standby painter
Lucy Moles
construction coordinator
John Moolenschot
construction manager
Hafina Morgan
petty cash buyer
Elizabeth Mrad
art department producer
Lara Murray
hod painter
Peter Nation-Grainger
assistant art director: additional photography
Jake Neves
greensman / standby greensman
Josh O'Neill
carpenter
Eleanor Ormerod
art department assistant
Seb Palmer
chargehand carpenter
Janeeta Panesar
senior assistant set decorator
Anysa Parker
petty cash buyer
Harry Pearce
production buyer
Tim Pearson
carpenter
Hannah Perrott
construction coordinator
Claire Pidgeon
assistant set decorator
Oscar Potter
concept artist
Pete Rabczuk
digital artist
Jeff Read
concept artist/illustrator
Elena Real-Davies
assistant art director
Juliyana Robinson
trainee props

Stunts

Bradley James Allan
stunt consultant
Heidi Bishop
stunt office coordinator
Billy Clements
stunt double
Christopher Clark Cowan
action designer/stunt coordinator
Gav Emmerson
stunt rigger
Rachael Evelyn
stunt double
Isky Fay
stunts
Colin Greenwood
stunt rigger
Guillermo Grispo
fight choreographer
Sarah Lochlan
stunt double
Adrian McGaw
stunt double
Nikita Mitchell
stunt double
Micah Moore
action designer
Steven Mullins
stunt double/performer
Haruka Ohshima
stunt double
Hanna Rosa
stunt double
Jodie Saunders
stunt double
Luke Scott
stunt double: Sam Rockwell
Matt Sherren
stunt driver
George Surry
stunt performer
Roy Taylor
stunt coordinator
Greg Townley
stunt double
Luke Tumber
stunt driver/perfromer
Rudolf Vrba
stunt/fight coordinator
Ryan Watson
fight/stunt coordinator
Justin A. Williams
fight trainer
Leonard Woodcock
assistant stunt coordinator
Liang Yang
assistant stunt coordinator: additional photography
George Zador
stunt previs editor
Sebastian Zaniesienko
stunt performer

Animation

Tara Donovan
animation supervisor
Stuart Michael Shaw
lead motion editor: DI4D

Editorial

Emil Arber
editorial trainee
Fiorenza Bagnariol
head of data i/o: Goldcrest Post Production
Gemma Bourne
first assistant editor
Joshua Callis-Smith
dailies colorist: Cinelab
Kris Carr
digital intermediate assistant producer: Goldcrest Post Production
Giulia Cavina
digital intermediate assistant colourist: Goldcrest Post Production
Maria Chamberlain
digital colorist: Goldcrest Post Production
Simon Chubbock
chief operating officer: Cinelab
Ellie Clissett
on-line editor: Goldcrest Post Production
Charlie Cluthers
dailies operator: Cinelab
Zoe Cousins
digital film bureau: Goldcrest Post Production
Georgina Cranmer
on-line editor: Goldcrest Post Production
Alistair Davidson
digital intermediate assistant colorist: Goldcrest Post Production
Rob Farris
digital intermediate head of production: Goldcrest Post Production
Ellie Fenn
editorial trainee
Harry Field
on-line editor: Goldcrest Post Production
Jemma Fox
on-line editor: Goldcrest Post Production
Scott P. Fraser
post production coordinator
Adam Glasman
supervising digital colourist
Chanelle Henry-Edwards
second assistant editor
Lawrence Hook
digital intermediate technical supervisor: Goldcrest Post Production
Christy Kail
dailies technical specialist
Alfie Levin
digital film bureau: Goldcrest Post Production
Alfie McDonald
digital intermediate assistant/digital film bureau: Goldcrest Post Production
Jessica Medlycott
first assistant editor
Ben Mills
associate editor
Lily Morgan
digital intermediate producer: Goldcrest Post Production
Pearce Roemer
associate editor
Daniel Rosenberg
senior lab operator: Cinelab
Dylan Saville
lab operator: Cinelab
Jan Schroeder
first assistant editor
Russell White
assistant visual effects editor
George Zador
on set editor: second unit

Other

Glyn Alderson
unit driver
Dennis Boon
transportation coordinator
Mark Cullinane
driver: Sam Rockwell
Leon Dussard
unit driver
Michael Geary
picture car supervisor
Seb Greenwood
action vehicles
Paul Howitt
driver: Henry Cavill
Mehmet Koraltan
unit driver
Declan Lambert
facilities captain
Doron Levi
driver: George Richmond
James May
driver: Bryan Cranston
Mark Mustafa
transportation captain: second unit
Neil Phelps
action vehicles driver
Tyrone Roberts
unit driver
Dean Thomas
transportation coordinator

Music Department

Peter G. Adams
composer: additional music
Lorne Balfe
conductor
Dan Boardman
music preparation
Harry Brokensha
orchestrator
Ananda Chatterjee
music preparation
Al Clay
music score mixer
Rupert Coulson
score engineer
Steve Davis
composer: additional music
Jack Dolman
music produced and edited by
Jeremy Earnest
composer: additional music
Ben Morales Frost
orchestrator
Peter Fuchs
score engineer
Ethan Gillespie
technical assistant/additional arrangements/soundtrack complied by
Dieter Hartmann
composer: additional music
Luigi Janssen
composer: additional music
Sumudu Jayatilaka
musician: singer
Giles Martin
music producer
Sam McErlean
assistant recording engineer
Jack Mills
protools recordist
Hedd Morfett-Jones
assistant recording engineer
Ian Neil
music supervisor
Leo Nicholson
music preparation
Joshua Pacey
composer: additional music
Andy Patterson
music editor
Adam Price
composer: additional music
Samuel Read
orchestrator
Kevin Riepl
composer: additional music
Jedidiah Rimell
assistant engineer
Jill Streater
head of music preparation
Stuart Michael Thomas
composer: additional music
Cecile Tournesac
music editor
Danny Wareing
music supervisor: Marv Music

Casting Department

Emma Callinan
casting associate
Sian Crisp
casting assistant
Ashley Lambert
adr voice casting
Tamsyn Manson
casting associate

Costume Department

Justine Arbuthnot
wardrobe supervisor
Charlotte Barber
alterationist
Louise Burrows
costume illustrator
Christina Campagna
standby stunt costumes
Tania Chant
costume supervisor
Clementine Charity
assistant costume designer
Lorna Cook
standby costumes: second unit
Ursula Crocker
principal costumer: Bryce Dallas Howard
Sarah Deans
principal costume standby
Johanna Elf
crowd costume fitter
Charles Gillies
costumer: Henry Cavill
Isa Hummelin
principal costume truck trainee
Lucy Hutchcraft
junior assistant costume designer
Martina Ivankovic
crowd supervisor
Jennifer Johnson
principal truck supervisor
Eloise Lloyd-Adams
costume trainee
Jackie Moody
chief breakdown artist
Ilaria Mosca
costume assistant: additional photography
Lara Newman
costumer: Sam Rockwell
Alena Orovic
crowd costume standby
Luisa Riviere
costume coordinator
Abbie Schmid
junior buyer
Pye Shannon
daily standby costumer
Lorraine Sibanda
principal buyer
Tamsin Thorne
crowd costume fitter
Suvi Wallendahr
truck supervisor: second unit
Skyler Watts
principal costume trainee

Camera Department

Iman Ahmed
camera trainee
Francesca Amoroso
"b" second assistant photographer
Taylen Anderson
first assistant photographer: drone unit
Josh Andrews
video playback operator: visual effects unit
Chris Bain
"a" camera/steadicam operator
Simon Baker
lighting programmer
John B. Barrett
drone camera operator
Barney Batchelor
"a" first assistant photographer: splinter unit
Nathanael Bauer
lighting electrician/best boy: additional photography
Anthony Benjamin
best boy grip
Lincoln Benjamin
digital imaging technician: second unit
Jack Bentley
"a" second assistant photographer: second unit
Jonte Beswick
array camera technician
Max Beswick
array camera technician
Davide Bianco
video assistant operator: second unit
Lucy Bradley
camera trainee: second unit
Neil Bradley
ronin technician: second unit
Nicola Braid
"b" second assistant photographer: second unit
Jeff Brown
array supervisor: visual effects unit
Rupert Brown
camera trainee
Caolán Caddell
camera trainee
Neil Cain
gimbal technician: second unit
Alice Canty
"b" first assistant photographer: additional photography
Tony Carmean
drone producer
Christopher Chanudom
data manager: second unit
Khadeeja Chowdhury
camera trainee: main unit
Max Christopher
lighting technician
Joe Coffey
digital imaging technician
Howard Colin
digital imaging technician: second unit
Sam Cooper
dailies camera trainee: second unit
Sabrina Corda
electrician: second unit
Christopher Clark Cowan
"a" camera operator: second unit
Jordan Alexander Cowan
ice skating cinematographer
Jarvis Coxwell
video assistant operator: additional photography
David Cozens
"a" first assistant photographer
Martin Cray
"c" camera operator
Ash Daniyan
digital imaging technician: additional photography
Peter Dell
standby stagehand
Lucien Durris
remote camera operator
Hugues Espinasse
director of photography: visual effects unit
Mike Farr
supervising rigging electrician
Danny Fealey
supervising practical electrician
Dean Foard
rigging electrician
Pierre Fournier
second assistant camera: visual effects unit
Sarah Gardiner
focus puller: second unit
Alex Glynn
electrical rigger
Danny Golds
electrician
Suzanne Gough
director of photography: behind the scenes
Alan Grayley
best boy electrician: second unit
Devan Green
electrician
John Harris
2nd unit gaffer
Chloe Harwood
"a" second assistant photographer
Ken Hodgson
b-camera dolly grip
Darren Holland
key grip: second unit
Sonny Holland
"b" dolly grip: second unit
Jac Hopkins
key grip
James Huxley
video assistant operator
Matt Jackman Smith
lighting technician
Princess Jiboye
camera trainee
Neirin Jones
array camera operator: second unit
Raz Khamehseifi
best boy: additional photography
Conor Kilpatrick
crane technician: second unit
Liam King
video trainee
Wayne King
gaffer: second unit
James Knight
digital imaging technician: splinter unit
Sacha Kovacevic
electrician
Jake Lavan
"c" camera grip
Aaran Lewis Leach
central loader
Adam Lee
rigging electrician
Kieran Martin
camera trainee: additional photography
Louis McCracken
assistant video operator: second unit
Joe McGee
hod practical electrician
Jay Melrose
central loader: dailies
Antoine Mendy
electrician
Spencer Morbey
Practical electrician
Will Morris
"b" first assistant photographer
Peter Mountain
still photographer
Christopher J. Orr
"c" second assistant photographer
Gary Owen
electrician: second unit
Barney Piercy
camera operator: splinter unit
Jack Plumridge
central loader: second unit
Núria Pérez
digital imaging technician: Second Unit
Agata Rafalska
video assistant operator
Rishi Rao
video assistant operator
Callum Reeves
"a" camera trainee: splinter unit
Scott Rhodes
grip trainee
Colin Rich
director of photography: visual effects unit
Michael James Robinson
lighting technician
Hyago Rodriguez
video playback trainee
Walter Romand
drone pilot
Steven Rommevaux
second assistant photographer: second unit
Salo Schoonwinkel
video operator: visual effects unit
Jonathan Sheed
rigging desk operator
Wayne Shields
gaffer: additional photography
Tim Shotter
desk operator: second unit
Keith Smith
rigging grip
James Starr
"A" camera grip / crane grip

Location Management

Matt Abram
assistant location and studio unit manager
Matt Adams
location marshall
Ed Barkshire
location marshall
Samuel Bates
location marshall
Max Boyden
unit assistant
Andrew Michael Buckley
location consultant
Bruno Cassoni
location manager
Luke Chart
location spark
Jamie Chrystie
locations electrician
Chris Clifford
unit manager
John Crampton
unit location manager: additional photography
Dario Crescenzo
location spark
Will Cundy
location assistant
Harrison Cunliffe
unit assistant
Ege Erkol
location marshall
Paula Freijeiro
location marshall
Harrison Gallagher
studio unit assistant
Charlie Gray
studio manager: additional photography
Andreea Grigoras
location marshall
Dimitris Halkiadakis
location manager
Ben Harling
location marshall
Jacob Head
location marshall
Lewis Jeffery
Location Marshall
Jennifer Kinnear
assistant location manager
Charlie Levell
assistant unit manager
Sam Millner
assistant location manager
Matt Mirrington
unit location manager
Mark Mutimer
location manager
Francesca Price-Smith
location marshall
Charlie Pride
location marshall: additional photography
Archie Reid
assistant unit manager
Marian Roarty
location coordinator
Julia Tomlinson
location scout
Martin Walker
key unit manager
Tom Woods
supervising location manager

Script Department

Rosy Barker
assistant script supervisor
Massimiliano D'Angelo
script supervisor: splinter unit
Thali Ferreira
script trainee
Lily-Mae Gaynor-Smith
script supervisor: splinter unit
Marie Lacey
script supervisor: second unit
Lauren McLaughlin
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo