X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Etan Cohen
written by
Arthur Conan Doyle
Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson were created by the late

Cast

Will Ferrell
Sherlock Holmes
John C. Reilly
Dr. Watson
Rebecca Hall
Grace Hart
Rob Brydon
Inspector Lestrade
Kelly Macdonald
Mrs. Martha Hudson
Lauren Lapkus
Millicent
Pam Ferris
Queen Victoria
Ralph Fiennes
Professor James Moriarty
Codie-Lei Eastick
Young Watson
Laura Stevely
Sherlock's Mom
Layla Rose Boyce
Nicotine Stains / Nancy
Ella Bright
Bridgette
Kenneth Hadley
Headmaster
Paul Bigley
Teacher #1
Sue Maund
Teacher #2
Paddy Holland
Tough Kid
Kieran O'Brien
Lestrade's P.C. Smalls
Wolf Roth
Sigmund Freud
Jana Pérez
Lestrade's Wife
Nathan Osgood
Mark Twain
David Shackleton
Albert Einstein
Paul Cassidy
Charlie Chaplin
Bronson Webb
Jonathan Nightingale
Jamie-Rose Monk
Mrs. Nightingale
Oliver Maltman
Telegraph Operator
David Stoller
Hudson's Guard
Jack Riley
Newschild
Lilly Aspell
Newschild
Ethan Rouse
Newschild
Jamie Baughan
Titanic Ship Officer Liaison
Helen Duff
Titanic Guest
Wesley Kent-Hargreaves
Weird Child Companion
Daniel Fearn
Drooling Man Companion
Darren Lake
Disoriented Man Companion
Gerard Monaco
Titanic Ship Officer
Ben Lee
Houdini
Michael Buffer
Fight Fan #1
Bruce Buffer
Fight Fan #2
Billy Zane
Billy Zane
Andrew Abbott
Fight Fan
Lindy Barrett
School Girl
Martin Bassindale
One Man Band
Sara Beasley
Mrs. Frobisher
Mark Behan
Ringside Bookie
Doug Berry
Lower Class Citizen
David Bromley
Phone Guy
Ben Conlon
Diogenes Club Member
Steve Coogan
Gustav Klinger
Angus Cook
Policeman
Willem Dalby
Newsie Man
Nick Davison
Upper Class Gentleman
Matthew Di Liello
Telly-Phone Assistant
Shawn Dixon
Upper Class Gentleman #1
Ian Doyle
Yeoman of the guard
Damon Driver
The Elephant Man
Sam Dunning
Queen's Footman
James Eeles
Manager Mr. Petrucka
Karl Farrer
Russian Merchant
Clare Foster
Lady Stepping
David Handley
Executioner
Phil Hodges
Mr. Algernon Barkworth
Pippa Hurley
Nanny with Pram
James Jackson
Executioner
Anjan Kannan
Townsfolk
John Kinory
Instructing Solicitor
Craig Thomas Lambert
Yeoman of the Guard
Jorge Leon
British Soldier
Benjamin Lok
Courtroom Person 3
Joseph Macnab
Fitness Instructor
Neil Main
Screaming Soldier
Martyn Mayger
Buckingham Palace Guest
Hugh O'Brien
Garden Party Guest
Christopher Painter
Head Royal Footman
Richard Price
Grenadier Guard
Anthony Richard Rowe
Victorian Gentleman

Produced By

Jessica Elbaum
executive producer
Chris Henchy
executive producer
Adam McKay
producer
David Mimran
executive producer
M. Riley
executive producer
Jordan Schur
executive producer

Cinematography

Oliver Wood
director of photography

Sound

Jen Annor
second boom operator
Kyle Arzt
re-recording mix technician
Laura Harris Atkinson
dialogue editor
Adrian Bell
production sound mixer
Michael Broomberg
foley artist
Laura Clough
sound trainee
Ryan Collins
additional re-recording mixer / sound designer
Alison Fisher
dialogue editor
Nerses Gezalyan
foley mixer
Hector C. Gika
sound designer
Katie Halliday
sound editor
Gary A. Hecker
foley artist
Justin Herman
mix stage engineer
Christian Joyce
sound mixer: splinter unit
Serin Kucuk
2nd assistant sound: additional photography
Tim Kuzniar II
post production sound
Chris Navarro
adr mixer
Kevin O'Connell
re-recording mixer
Paul Paragon
production sound mixer: additional photography splinter
Adam Ridge
first assistant sound
Greg P. Russell
re-recording mixer
Lee Sharp
additional boom operator: dailies
Randy Singer
foley mixer
Becky Sullivan
supervising sound editor
Cherie Tamai
assistant sound editor
Robert Troy
dialogue editor
Gayle Wesley
first assistant sound editor

Casting Director

Production Design

Art Direction

David Allday
supervising art director
Toby Britton
senior art director
Su Whitaker
senior art director
Chris Wyatt
Art Director

Set Design

Makeup

Autumn Butler
makeup artist: Mr. Ferrell
Bridget Cook
hair stylist: Mr. Ferrell
Kathryn Fa
hair stylist
Sophie Finch
hair stylist
Renata Gilbert
hair stylist / makeup artist
Pippa Gillespie
Crowd hair and makeup artist daily
Catherine Grove
hair and makeup trainee: crowd daily
Rachael Hallum
daily hair & makeup junior: crowd
Belinda Hodson
key makeup artist
Nadia Homri
hair stylist / makeup artist
Alicia López
hair designer
Kirsty Martin
crowd hair junior
Nikita Rae
hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd
Cliodhna Scully
hair and makeup trainee: main team reshoots
Tracy Smith
key hair stylist
Jeremy Woodhead
hair designer / makeup designer
Anna Bass
junior makeup artist
Charlotte 'Lotty' Betts
hair and makeup: trainee - contracted
Tilly Calder
makeup artist
Michele Davidson Bell
hair & make up supervisor: additional photography
John Fallows
hair stylist
Nabeel Hussain
trainee hair and makeup artist: main team
Nirvana Jalalvand
trainee dailies crowd makeup
Daniel Lawson Johnston
crowd makeup artist: dailies
Nuria Mbomio
makeup artist: crowd
Sharon O'Brien
crowd hair stylist and make up artist
Adam James Phillips
hair stylist: crowd
Alex Rouse
wigmaker
Zeph Tahir
junior hair stylist: crowd
Moira Thomson
makeup artist: Crowd
Georgie Whittle
crowd hair and makeup junior daily
Lucy Willis
crowd makeup artist: dailies

Special Effects

James Munro Boles
special effects assistant
Anthony S. Ciccarelli
senior special effects technician
Marie Duboscq
special effects trainee
Sander Ellers
senior special effects modeler
Russell Farns
special effects technician: dailies
Alex Freeman
special effects technician
Paul Gilston
Special effects assistant technician
Alexander Gunn
senior special effects technician
Christopher Hubbard
special effects technician
Jess Knowler
special effects assistant
Doug McCarthy
special effects senior technician
Tom Mcloughlin
special effects technician
Rupert Morency
special effects technician
Declan O'Donnell
special effects technician
Alistair Poulter
special effects assistant
Ronnie Rackley
special effects technician
Neil Reynolds
special effects technician
Bailey Sheridan
special effects trainee
Hayden Sheridan
special effects assistant
Jody Taylor
special effects workshop supervisor
Tom Rasburn
special effects assistant
Dan Vico
special effects assistant: dailies
Massimo Vico
special effects senior technician: dailies
David j Watson
special effects floor supervisor
Hayley J. Williams
special effects supervisor
Ashley Yallop
special effects senior technician

Visual Effects

Tasmin Adams
production assistant: double negative
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
executive visual effects producer: BlueBolt
Jordi Alavedra
visual effects artist: BlueBolt
Paul Arion
global head of layout: DNEG
Luke Armstrong
digital compositor: BlueBolt
Jahan Arsi
visual effect artist
Oscar Atack
roto/paint artist
Henry Badgett
visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt
Harveen Bahia
assistant data wrangler: dailies
Chirag Bangotra
visual effects artist: Atomic Arts
Angela Barson
executive visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt
Damien Bent
assistant colourist: visual effects
Ian Berg
data i/o: Double Negative
Dheeraj Bhadani
lead software developer
Indranil Bhattacharya
modelling lead: double negative
Nic Birmingham
cg supervisor
Hayley Brazelton
digital compositor
Antonio Buffa
roto prep artist: BlueBolt
Theodore Burley
visual effects producer: BlueBolt
Sarah Byers
matchmove artist: BlueBolt
Doug Campbell
compositor
Saptarshi Chakraborty
digital compositor
Phillip Charles-Sweeting
digital compositor: BlueBolt
Vishal Chauhan
digital compositor: double negative
Ann Chow
visual effects department manager
Yannick Cibin
crowd lead: BlueBolt
David Connely
senior scanning 3d artist: clear angle studios
Justin Cornish
visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts
Paolo D'Arco
senior compositor
Alex Drinkall
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Pratik Dubey
compositor
Arnaud Dumeyni
digital compositor
Finlay Duncan
digital compositor: BlueBolt
Clwyd Edwards
visual effects executive producer: Atomic Arts
David Emeny
compositor: one of us
Catriona Falla Tizard
digital compositor: BlueBolt
Andrew Fineberg
visual effects editorial assistant
Josh Fritchie
visual effects coordinator
Pranav Gangapurkar
prep lead: DNEG
Daniel Gardiner
digital compositor: BlueBolt
Stuart Gardiner
visual effects artist/lidar technician: clear angle studios
Jenny Gauci
roto/prep lead: one of us
Federico Ghetta
roto prep artist
Jonnie Godfrey
3d scanning specialist
Jandira Guasque
3d scanning specialist
Xin Steve Guo
layout td: DNEG
Pete Hanson
studio manager: Double Negative
Nina Harlan
compositor
Sebastian Hesselsjö
digital compositor: BlueBolt
Marc Hutchings
vfx supervisor: Peerless
Mehul Jhaveri
visual effects line producer
Adam Johannesson
data i/o: DNEG
Katie Johnson
visual effects coordinator
Chris Keller
visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
Paddy Kelly
visual effects producer: Double Negative
Banu Kiran
digital artist: dneg
Sua Kook
digital compositor
Annurup Kumaar
matchmove and rotoanim td
Bhuvnesh Kumar
digital compositor
Martin Lake
visual effects producer: For Peerless
Peter Lasrado
lead look development / visual effects artist: Lookdev TD
Marco Lee
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Duncan Lees
3d scanning specialist
Marco Leone
digital compositor: double negative
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts
Tracy McCreary
visual effects producer: BlueBolt
Lindsay McFarlane
visual effects producer
Benjamin Milling
visual effects coordinator
Jesse Morrow
visual effects producer
Swapnali Mumbarkar
line producer
Anoop M. Nair
visual effects artist
Ashish Naskar
lighting artist: Atomic Arts
Ben Outerbridge
lead compositor
Bhavik B. Patel
digital compositor: Blue Bolt
Nikul Patel
head of lidar: Clear Angle Studios
Dan Pearson
data wrangler
Luca Poletto
visual effects production coordinator: DNEG
Kristin Pratt
layout supervisor
Stewart Probert
production manager: Clear Angle Studios
Simon-Pierre Puech
digital compositor: BlueBolt
Renganath
camera tracking lead: Dneg
Daniel Rhein
environment supervisor: DNEG
Jordan Rice
visual effects technical resource assistant
Whitney Richman
visual effects producer
Mnandi Ridley
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Francesco Russo
digital compositor: Bluebolt
Peppe Russo
pipeline developer: Bluebolt
Fran Saa
senior visual effects artist: BlueBolt
Sanket-s-Sharma
digital artist
Sheena Sankhla
digital compositor
Sarath Sasidharan
matchmove artist: Double Negative Visual Effects
Seshaprasad
head of production: Dneg - India
Aurora Shannon
senior visual effects colourist
Sanket Kumar Sharma
camera tracking td

Assistant Director

Rory Broadfoot
third assistant director
Chris Burgess
additional floor 2nd assistant director
Glen Carroll
crowd third assistant director
Jamie Christopher
first assistant director
Mark Cockren
second assistant director: floor
Simon Downes
second assistant director: stunts & crowd
Mark Johnstone
third assistant director: stunts & crowd
Michela Marini
third assistant director
Matthew Sharp
key second assistant director
Brittany Smith
third assistant director: splinter unit

Production Management

David Bell
unit manager
John David Gunkle
unit manager
Kate Hazell
unit production manager
Andy Surry
additional photography

Art Department

Sally Abbott
action props buyer: reshoots
Justin Ackroyd
set dresser
Adam Aitken
supervising plasterer
Alex Aitken
h.o.d. plasterer
Andy Aitken
plasterer
Laura Barden
draughtsman
John Bevans
supervisor construction rigger
Emily Bick
prop maker
Ryan Bradbury
set dresser
Louise Cassidy
home economist: additional unit
Tony Chance
storyboard artist
Ian Chapman
props painter
Lauren Conlon
dressing props
David Conway
chargehand dresser
Matt Cooke
assistant prop master
Matilda Craston
graphics assistant
Jade Mahoney
prop painter: reshoots
Craig Cull
prop trainee
Charlotte Dale
props: Modeller
George Dean
supervising painter
Neil Dengel
construction rigger
Jonathan Downing
action prop buyer
Jack Ferguson
propmaker
Natalie Forsythe
dressing prop
Roya Fraser
assistant set decorator
Jordan French
chargehand painters labourer
Steve Gibbon
carpenter
Thomas R Goode
art department assistant
Eleanor Hambly
construction coordinator
Felicity Hickman
assistant buyer
Gerry Hurley
junior prop maker
Clive Ingleton
decor and lettering artist
Douglas Ingram
storyboard artist
Fliss Jaine
art department co-ordinator
Harry James
stand by props
Josie Kealy
graphics assistant dailies
Karl Koroscik
prop maker
Eleanor Lamb
graphic designer
Warren Lever
set dec construction
Marcus Levers-George
art department assistant
Jessica MacNaughton
art department assistant
Nicholas MacRae
graphics assistant
John Maher
construction manager
Meike Maher
construction buyer
Charlotte Malynn
assistant art director
Dean Marsh
chargehand dressing props: additional photography
Danny Milton
greensman
Joe Monks
hod scenic painter
Garry Moore
standby carpenter
David Morison
assistant set decorator
Mitch Niclas
supervising standby propman
Lizzie Osborne
junior draftsperson
Wolfgang Osterholzer
chargehand carpenter
David Packard
scenic artist
Adam Robinson
props daily additional photography
Christian Short
props workshop supervisor
Paul Threadgold
concept artist
Liam Tilley
drapesman
Kirsty Vogel
clearance coordinator
Julian Walker
decor and lettering artist
Jake Wells
chargehand dressing prop
Ian Whiteford
senior greensman
Ben Wilkinson
property master
Buddie Wilkinson
chargehand standby props: splinter unit
Marcus Williams
scenic artist
Sophie Worley
set decoration assistant
Lawrence Wright
chargehand plasterer
Graham Wyn Jones
storyboard artist
Andy Young
junior draftsman

Stunts

Tony Christian
stunts / stunt performer / stunt rigger
David Forman
assistant stunt coordinator
Oliver Gough
stunts / stunt double: John C Reilly
Tolga Kenan
stunts / utility stunts
Marc Mailley
stunt rigging coordinator / head stunt rigger
Jo McLaren
stunt coordinator
Fern Millroy
stunt department manager
James Pavey
stunts / stunt performer: collier brother
Rob Pavey
stunts / stunt performer: collier brother
Charlie Pawlett
stunt performer
Roy Taylor
stunts / assistant stunt coordinator: additional photography
Guiomar Alonso
stunt performer
Jason Beeston
stunt performer
Thomas Billings
stunt performer
Alexander Bracq
stunt performer
Nellie Burroughes
stunt performer
Adam Collins
stunt performer
Joel Conlan
stunt performer
Amanda Foster
stunt performer
Aldonio Danny Freitas
stunt performer
David Garrick
stunt performer
Richard Hall
stunt performer / stunts
Tom Hatt
stunt performer
Al Holland
stunt performer
Jack Jagodka
stunt performer
Jonny James
stunt performer
Cristian Knight
stunt performer
Paul Kulik
stunt performer
Renars Latkovskis
stunt performer
Richard Leggett
stunt performer
Lukaz Leong
stunt performer
Rob Lock
wrestling coordinator
Belinda McGinley
stunt performer
Theo Morton
stunt performer/stunt double
Lucy Jayne Murray
stunt performer
Edd Osmond
stunt performer
Ian Pead
fight choreographer: additional photography
Tilly Powell
stunt performer
Nicholas Schodel
stunt performer
Max Schoonraad
stunt rigger
Christopher Schönning
stunt performer
Sam Stefan
stunt performer
Shane Steyn
stunt performer
Laura Swift
stunt performer
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
stunt performer
Luke Tumber
stunt performer
Edward Upcott
stunt performer
Tony Van Silva
stunt performer
Nathan Whatton
stunt performer
William Willoughby
stunt performer

Editorial

Miles Anderson
colorist: dailies
Patrick Barry
physical asset manager / physical asset manager: Pinewood Digital
Thom Berryman
head of department: Pinewood Digital
James Corless
head of department: Pinewood Digital
Christina de Guzman
finishing producer
Torrie Goedtel
apprentice editor
Hannah Leckey
editorial post-production assistant
Christina Mar
first assistant editor
Bradley Mead
apprentice editor
Stephen Nakamura
digital intermediate colorist
Luu Nguyen
editorial production assistant
Blaise O'Dell
post-production assistant
Jonathan Petts
digital lab operator: dailies
Carlos Nestor Ramos
trailer assistant editor: Big Picture Entertainment
Herbert Dwight Raymond IV
first assistant editor
Robert Sealey
assistant editor
Ron Stanik
assistant editor
Carl Thompson
colorist: dailies
Lana Wolverton
first assistant editor
Matthew W. Johnson
finishing editor: Company 3

Other

Stephen Dixon
thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit

Music Department

Spring Aspers
executive in charge of music
Christophe Beck
composer: unused score
Fernand Bos
music editor
Thomas Bowes
concertmaster
Lorenzo Carrano
orchestrator
Dominick Certo
music editor
Angelo Chacon
scoring mixer assistant
Tim Davies
conductor / lead orchestrator
Tim Davis
vocal contractor
John Enroth
Electric Guitar / additional music
Luke Flynn
composer: source music
Brad Haehnel
score mixer
Clifton Harrison
musician: viola
Wataru Hokoyama
composer: additional music
Riley Hughes
music preparation
Tim Jones
composer: additional music
Jeremy Levy
orchestrator
James McWilliam
score reader
Ethan Obbema
additional music
Jake Parker
music preparation
Ray Plaza
additional music and programming / additional music
Melissa Reiner
musician: violin
Charlie Savage
music preparation
Peter Seibert
composer: additional music
Jordan Seigel
orchestrator
Matthew Rush Sullivan
songs supervisor
Jojo Villanueva
executive in charge of music
Sunna Wehrmeijer
composer: additional music
Nick Wollage
score engineer
Joe Zimmerman
music preparation
Rachel Bolt
musician: viola
Steve Mair
musician: double bass
Dorina Markoff
musician: violin
Bruce White
musician: viola

Casting Department

Jenna Bamberger
casting assistant
David Bush
casting assistant
Lucy Jordan
casting assistant: additional photography
Sally King
child crowd casting
Sophie Kingston-Smith
casting associate: additional photography
Charlie Rotheram
extras casting
Natasha Vincent
casting associate
Rose Wicksteed
casting director: additional photography
Becky Paris
casting assistant: additional photography

Costume Department

Nicky Barron
principal standby
Gemma Bates
set costumer
Jodie Bell
junior costume maker
Anna Bennett Squire
costume coordinator: reshoots
Loulou Bontemps
costume standby
Claudia Bradbury
crowd costume fitter: reshoots
Annelise Buesnel
assistant crowd supervisor
Maite Chemin
costume assistant: daily
Samantha Choat
costume assistant: dailies
Sally Churchyard
principal costume stand by
Jane Clive
associate costume designer
Jessica Currie
costume assistant
Nicky Demuth
Costume Standby: Additional Photography
Anthony Drewett
costume fitter
Alice Driscoll
costumier reshoots
Harriet Ferris
costumer: dailies
Carlos Fontanarrosa
set costume supervisor
Ian Foweraker
set costumer
Natasha Freeman
costume maker
Felicity Goldsworthy
set costumer: re-shoots
Yannick Gondran
crowd costume fitter: re-shoots
Jessica Hassall
costume maker
Beth Herd
costume dyer/breakdown
Sam Keyte
costume maker
Maia Herzog Lee
Costume Junior/daily
Jane Leonard
crowd costume supervisor
Alison Lyons
crowd costume standby
Susan MacKenzie
costume maker: principal characters: predominantly stretch fabrics
Christina McConnell
crowd costume
Sharon McCormack
head cutter
Ben Metcalfe
costume junior
Poppy Moorcroft
costume trainee
Sarah Moore
chief textile artist
Julie Nethercoat
senior costume maker
Samuel Ososki
costume alterations
Peter Paul
assistant costume designer
Jessica Phillips
costumer: Mr. Ferrell
Tessa Phillips
costume supervisor
Amy Pollitt
costumer: Mr. Reilly
Chloe Reynolds
set costumer
Sunny Rowley
key costumer
Kate Royds
crowd costumer
Tiffany Russell
costume trainee
Chiky Serrano
costume assistant
Thomas Traxler
costume cutter
Ivan Vasilev
textile artist

Camera Department

Phil Arntz
phantom camera technician
Neil Ashton
electrician
Peter Ayriss
drone pilot
Graham Baker
h.o.d. rigger
Andrew Banwell
camera operator: additional photography
Sebastian Barraclough
C Camera Operator / first assistan "a" camera
Alex Basham
practical electrician
Matt Bell
camera operator: behind-the-scenes
Jack Bentley
second assistant, "b" camera, additional photography
Jason Berman
phantom camera technician
Scott Bryan
daily rigger
Wailoon Chung
electrician
Shaun Cobley
c cam operator
Callum Collins
lighting technician
Matt Coulter
camera tracking driver/rider
Jim Crowther
best boy grip
Gareth Daley
additional DIT
Laurence Edwards
scorpio head tech
Jonathan Farr
loader splinter unit
Gastone Ferrante
digital imaging technician
Brendan Fitzgerald
Standby Rigger
Jack Flemming
grip: "c" camera
Dan Gamble
second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
Harry Gamble
best boy camera
Tom Gamble
camera trainee: main unit
Scot Gill
hod rigger: re-shoots
Max Glickman
first assistant camera
Woody Gregson
second assistant camera: additional photography
Benny Harper
Practicals H.O.D
Samuel Hayes
second assistant camera: "c" camera, additional photography unit
Chad Gordon Higgins
time-lapse photography: behind-the-scenes
Ian Jackson
first assistant camera: dailies / second assistant: "a" camera
Rick James
video playback assistant: dailies
Giles Keyte
still photographer
Mike King
electrician
Craig Luck
video assist
Laurentiu Maria
electrician
Davie Mayes
generator operator
Jack Mayo
first assistant camera: dailies
Alex McCormack
dit assistant
James Metcalfe
digital imaging technician
George More Gordon
video assistant dailies
Mark Moriarty
camera operator
Will Morris
first assistant camera
Andy Mountain
lighting programmer
James Nesbitt
lighting technician
Gary Nolan
rigging electrician
Larry Park
gaffer: additional photography
Ryan Parkins
first assistant camera: additional photography
David Penfold
additional photography
Nick Poole
camera trainee: main unit, dailies
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Ben Casciello Rogers
second assistant camera: "c" camera
Ewan Sadler
camera trainee: dailies
Alfie Samba
assistant still photographer
Fraser Taggart
director of photography: second unit
Garry Thomson
electrician / lighting technician
Harry Walker
electrical rigger
Martyn Welland
electrician
Paul Wheeldon
first assistant camera
Greg Whitbrook
electrician
Zoe Whittaker
video operator
Joanne Williamson
video playback assistant: reshoots
Ali Youssef
central loader
Stephen Price
phantom camera technician
Joey Seery
Balloon technician
Daniel Shanahan
sparks rigger
John L. Wilson
additional still photographer: dailies

Location Management

Joanna Beckett
location scout: additional photography
Joshua Benedetti
location scout
Susannah Booker
location manager
David Campbell-Bell
location manager
Mark Clementson
assistant location manager: dailies
Chris Clifford
location marshal
Mark Gladwin
location scout
Summer Greenwood
location marshal
Luke Harris-Perfect
location marshal
Kate Hicks
location marshall
Rachel Hyde
assistant location manager / location manager: addiional photography
Jess MacDonald
assistant location manager
JJ McAllister
location marshal
Jeanie McAlpine
location marshal
Sam Millner
location assistant
Chris Moore
supervising location manager
Charlotte Peters
location production assistant
Jake M. Peters
location marshal
Amelia Price
location coordinator
Melisa Rodop
locations
Melissa Strong
location assistant
Philippa Sutcliffe
assistant location manager
Jojo Warne
assistant location manager
Ryan Westington
location marshal
Eliza Darby
location production assistant

Script Department

Kim Armitage
script supervisor
Cathy Doubleday
script supervisor: second unit
Katie Harlow
Script Supervisor: Additional Photography / script supervisor: additional photography
Marie Lacey
assistant script supervisor: additional photography
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo