X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Produced By

Randy Delano
executive producer
Tamara Delano
executive producer
Kyle Dean Jackson
post-production producer
Brent Morris
co-producer
Tim O'Hair
producer
Alan Pao
post-production producer
Peter Sussman
executive producer

Cinematography

Joe Meade
director of photography

Sound

Willy Allen
adr editor
Garret Bever
assistant sound
Spencer Blair
post sound coordinator
Jason Brennan
re-recording mixer
Joe Cappelletti
voice director: adr
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer
Patrick M. Griffith
supervising sound editor
Anthony Krajchir
sound engineer
Tony Max
utility sound
Steve McCarty
sound effects editor
Matthew Nicolay
sound mixer
Shelley Roden
foley artist
Steven Utt
sound recordist
Stacey A. Washer
boom operator

Production Design

Set Design

Makeup

Bonni Flowers
makeup artist
April Hutchinson
key makeup artist
Tamara McNaughton
key hair stylist

Visual Effects

Joshua D. Comen
visual effects producer
Saeed Faridzadeh
digital compositor: Comen VFX
David J. Witters
visual effects supervisor
Malcolm A.S. Sim
digital compositor

Assistant Director

Darius Carter
second assistant director
Kyle LeMire
second second assistant director
Jeffrey S. Tuttle
first assistant director

Production Management

Christopher Kulikowski
post-production supervisor
Brent Morris
unit production manager

Art Department

Paige Bossier
set dresser
Todd Daniels
assistant property master
Roger Dertinger
property master
Paulette Fox
lead scenic artist
Doug Frankenberger
lead carpenter
Michael Haase
set designer
Glen Hall
lead man
Michael Huitron Lynch
set construction
Johnny Kinsman
set dresser
Gil Levine
key metal fabricator
Max Maksimovic
art department coordinator
Steve Neff
set construction
Timothy Sandor
set dresser
Manuela Schmidt
set designer

Stunts

Brian Avery
stunt double
Damien Bray
stunt safety
Ben Hernandez Bray
stunt coordinator

Editorial

Shirit Bradley
digital intermediate operations
Jason Bretz
assistant editor
Darrel Drinkard
assistant editor
Kyle Dean Jackson
digital intermediate producer
Jimmy O'Connell
scanner technician
Sebastian Perez-Burchard
digital intermediate editor

Other

Corey Askins
transportation coordinator

Music Department

Sean Fernald
music supervisor

Costume Department

Olivia Miles
costume supervisor

Camera Department

Alexander Brown
electrician
Scott Dropkin
camera technician: doggicam
Michael Fuchs
camera intern
Rick Grover
key grip
Bogdan Iofciulescu
technocrane operator
James McCusker
best boy electric
BJ McDonnell
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Isaac McKee
lighting technician
Bill Otto
lighting technician
Jason Puliti
electrician
Robert Shoemaker
electrician
Sam Urdank
still photographer
Matt Zschoche
additional electrician

Location Management

Dan Beal
location scout

Script Department

Sharon Cingle
script supervisor
Carol A. Compton
script clearance
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo