X

Cast & Crew

Produced By

Eric Radzan
producer

Cinematography

Sound

Kami Asgar
supervising sound editor
Anita Cannella
foley artist
Rob Chen
sound editor
Sam Fan
additional re-recording mixer
Yancey 'Pon' Franco
boom operator
Brandon Huus
boom operator
Ian Irwin
boom operator
Amy Kane
foley artist
Trevor Metz
sound effects editor
Kevin O'Connell
supervising sound editor
Erin Oakley
dialogue editor
Pete Orlanski
boom operator
RAGS
sound designer
Dennis Schweitzer
boom operator
Carrie Sheldon
sound mixer
Tim Tuchrello
assistant sound editor

Art Direction

Set Design

Costumes

Makeup

Lynnae Duley
hair stylist
Courtney Sage
makeup artist

Visual Effects

Rick Redick
visual effects supervisor

Assistant Director

MJ Caballero
additional second assistant director
Giovanni Cotto-Ortiz
first assistant director
Colin Flaherty
second assistant director
Alex Harris
second second assistant director
Zack Walker
second second assistant director

Art Department

Andy Bland
set dresser
Dillan Harris
set dresser
Johann Oosthuizen
property master
Mikkel Tzamtzis
set dresser

Editorial

Nadia Nabhan
digital intermediate producer
Jessica Shobe
assistant editor
Mike Sowa
digital intermediate colorist
Valance Eisleben
digital data conformist

Other

Ryan Atchley
production assistant
Annie Avlon
sales assistant
Jeremy Bonham
animator main title sequence
Greg Brown
production assistant / stand-in
Louisa Caucia
studio teacher
Ian Cawley
production assistant
John Funk
stand-in: J.K. Simmons
Heather Johnson
production assistant
Jonathan Kirk
production assistant
Elliot Meiser
production assistant
Brittney White
production assistant

Music Department

Emily Beihold
song performer
Navid Hejazi
orchestrator / soloist: violin
Tim Iler
composer: additional music
Stevie Porzak
composer: additional music
Adam Schmidt
score mixer: score recordist
Joe Simmons
composer: additional music

Casting Department

Michelle Gabriel
extras casting
Raylin Sabo
casting assistant

Costume Department

Emilio Anorve
costume supervisor
Gillian Burns
costume shopper
Esther Hamboyan
head of taylor shop
Jenny Efron Sommer
swing set costumer
Katie Vanetten
wardrobe assistant
Jocelyn Wright
assistant costume designer

Camera Department

Christopher Arata
camera operator
Burak Bekiroglu
electrician
Jihan Casquejo
electrician
Jay Dallen
camera utility
Nick DeRuve
electrician
Dino Dumandan
digital imaging technician
Nick Federoff
dolly grip
Tom Funk
first assistant camera
Alex Grossfeld
first assistant camera
Edgar T. Gómez
electrician
Bryson Hall
electrician
Charles Hayes
electrician
Michael Jenkins
electrician
Melissa Libertelli
grip / still photographer
Michael B. McGee
second assistant camera
Andrew Mueller
camera operator
Kurt Nolen
steadicam
Tony Perija
key grip
Chelsea Pettit
electrician
Y.H. Pou
camera trainee
Ruth N. Reiss
best boy grip
Anthony Roldan
best boy electric
Pierre Schlumberger
still photographer
Darcy Spires
camera operator
Logan Turner
second assistant camera
Joe Webb
gaffer
Esther Woodworth
a camera first assistant camera
Teruhisa Yoshida
b camera operator

Script Department

Susan Buliavac
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo