X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Eric Roth
screenplay

Cast

Leonardo DiCaprio
Ernest Burkhart
Robert De Niro
William Hale
Lily Gladstone
Mollie Burkhart
Jesse Plemons
Tom White
John Lithgow
Prosecutor Peter Leaward
Brendan Fraser
W.S. Hamilton
Jason Isbell
Bill Smith
Louis Cancelmi
Kelsie Morrison
Scott Shepherd
Byron Burkhart
Everett Waller
Paul Red Eagle
Talee Redcorn
Non-Hon-Zhin-Ga / Traditional Leader
Yancey Red Corn
Chief Bonnicastle
Tatanka Means
John Wren
Tommy Schultz
Blackie Thompson
Sturgill Simpson
Henry Grammer
Ty Mitchell
John Ramsey
Gary Basaraba
Detective Burns
Charlie Musselwhite
Alvin Reynolds
Pat Healy
Agent John Burger
Steve Witting
Dr. James Shoun
Steve Routman
Dr. David Shoun
Gene Jones
Pitts Beaty
Michael Abbott Jr.
Agent Frank Smith
J.C. MacKenzie
Radio Announcer
Jack White
Radio Show Actor
Larry Sellers
Non-Hon-Zhin-Ga
Barry Corbin
Undertaker Turton
Samuel French
Agent CJ Robinson
Wally Welch
Bob Mount
Christopher Cote
Baby Namer (for Anna)
Randy Houser
Scott Mathis
Moe Headrick
Sheriff Freas
Pete Yorn
Acie Kirby
Margaret Shannon-Sisk
Wife of Pipe Keeper / Wailing Relative
Moira Redcorn
Prologue Wailer
Chase Parker
Osage at Oil Discovery / Fairfax Explosion Responder
Jarad Looper
Osage at Oil Discover
John Gibbs
Osage at Oil Discover
Jerry Logsdon
Osage at Oil Discover
Jacob Lux
Osage at Oil Discover
Xavier Toehay
Osage at Oil Discover
Mike Cook
Hawker at Train
Katherine Willis
Myrtie Hale
Delani Chambers
Willie Hale
Zachary Hokeah
Osage dying from poison
Talon Satepauhoodle
John Whitehair
Jennifer Rader
Sara Butler
Chance Rush
Bill Stepson
Dana Daylight
Anna Sanford
Mahada Sanders
Rose Lewis
Ben Hall
Sara's Murderer
John Q. Wilson
Bank Clerk
Beau Smith
Photos Hustler #1
Victor McCay
Photos Hustler #2
Nathalie Standingcloud
Roan Girlfriend
Jay Paulson
Car Salesman
Marvin E. Stepson Jr.
Osage Family Buying Car
Tracey Ann Moore
Osage Family Buying Car
Easton Wade Yellowfish
Osage Family Buying Car
Reignen Yellowfish
Osage Family Buying Car
Candice Costello
Catherine Cole
Father Chris Daigle
Catholic Priest
Justin France
Card Player
Jerry Wolf
Fred Denoya (robbed)
Addie Roanhorse
Mrs. DeNoya (robbed)
Erica Pretty Eagle Moore
Baby Naming Mother #1 / Bridesmaid
Mason Cunningham
Baby Naming Father
Norma Jean
Vera (Mollie's Housekeeper)
Elisha Pratt
Joseph Bigheart
Desireee Storm Brave
Bertha Bigheart
Margaret Gray
Grace Bigheart
Christopher Hill
John Bigheart
Dolan Wilson
Justice of the Peace
Jackie Wyatt
Wedding Photographer
Rayna Gellert
Wedding Band Lead Fiddle
Nokosee Fields
Wedding Band
Kieran Kane
Wedding Band
Lucas Ross
Wedding Band
Vanessa Rose Pham
Elizabeth Burkhart (baby)
Terry Allen
Uncle Jim
Sarah Spurger
Martha (Nanny)
Joshua Close
Horace Burkhart
Elden Henson
Duke Burkhart
Kinsleigh McNac
Elizabeth Burkhart (2-3 years)
Roanin Davis
Cowboy Burkhart (baby)
David Fields
Bob The Cab Driver
Anthony J. Harvey
Charlie Whitehorn
Stephen Berkman
Studio Photographer
William Alyn Hill
Studio Vagrant #1
Joseph Spinelli
Friendly Joe
Blaine Hall
Studio Vagrant

Produced By

John Atwood
executive producer
Marianne Bower
executive producer
Justine Conte
co-producer
Leonardo DiCaprio
executive producer
Lisa Frechette
executive producer
Niels Juul
executive producer
Shea Kammer
executive producer
Daniel Lupi
producer
Chad Renfro
consulting producer
Adam Somner
executive producer
Rick Yorn
executive producer

Cinematography

Rodrigo Prieto
director of photography

Sound

Carlie Bergman
mix facility coordinator
Tyler Blythe
additional production sound mixer
Jennie Breckenridge
adr recordist: Soundtrack New York
Paul Capuano
dolby sound consultant
Kristin Catuogno
sound re-recordist: Soundtrack New York
Kabe Cornell
production sound mixer: 2nd unit
Marko A. Costanzo
foley artist: C5, Inc.
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer: Soundtrack New York
Kelly Doran
utility sound technician
Elliott Elsey
adr recordist: Truphonic
Beau Emory
adr engineer
Tom Fleischman
re-recording mixer: Soundtrack New York
Patrick Garcia
sound editor
Eugene Gearty
re-recording mixer / sound effects editor / supervising sound editor
Paul Hsu
sound effects/foley mixer
Jonathan Jost
adr mixer
Frank Kern
foley editor: C5, Inc.
Chris Keyland
adr mixer: Keyland Studio
Craig Kyllonen
assistant sound editor: C5, Inc.
George A. Lara
foley recording engineer: C5, Inc.
Brandon Loulias
utility sound technician
Brian Magrum
adr mixer: Formosa Group
Tod A. Maitland
production sound mixer: NY unit
John Martinez
sound production assistant
Terence C. McCormack Maitland
sound utility: NY unit
Patrushkha Mierzwa
utility sound technician
Michael Miller
adr mixer: Signature Post
Sanghee Moon
re-recording mix technician: Soundtrack New York
John Pritchett
production sound mixer
Grant Provence
boom operator: 2nd unit / sound mixer: second unit
Gary Raymond
Pro Tools Music Playback / Protools Music Playback / music playback operator
Mike Rivera
adr engineer
David M. Roberts
boom operator
Colin Rogers
adr mixer: South Lake Audio Services
Nick Ronzio
utility sound technician
Tricia Schultz
adr supervising producer
Douglas Shamburger
boom operator
Jason Stasium
pro tools playback mixer
Julia Stockton
dialogue editor: C5, Inc.
Philip Stockton
dialogue editor / supervising sound editor: C5, Inc.
Mark Ulano
production sound mixer
Alex Uriati
Re-Recording Mix Technician
Steven Visscher
foley editor: C5, Inc.
Ryan Weaver
boom operator: 2nd unit
Joseph Winterbotham
assistant sound editor
Jerry Yuen
boom operator: NY unit
Justine Baker
adr mixer: C5, Inc.
Carl Bobo
adr recordist
Brad Jennings
boom operator: splinter unit
Chas Tackett
adr engineer: The Audio Planet
Josh Tackett
adr recording studio coordinator: The Audio Planet
Stephen Tackett
adr engineer: The Audio Planet
Cole Tessier
adr assistant: The Audio Planet
Lila Walsh
adr coordinator
Ja-Ann Wang
adr mixer
John Zvolensky
sound editor

Casting Director

Production Design

Art Direction

Michael Diner
supervising art director
Matthew Gatlin
supervising art director: principal photography
Meghan McClure
supervising art director
Jordan Crockett
Art Director
Marisa Frantz
Art Director

Set Design

Shaina Hedlund
Set Decorator
Tahlee Redcorn
Set Decorator

Makeup

Elisa Acevedo
additional hair stylist
Kimberly Amacker
makeup department head: additional photography, New York
Tracey Anderson
makeup artist
Adam Bailey
prosthetic makeup artist
Deborah Ball
hair stylist: crowd / key hair: 2nd unit
Zoey Belton
hair stylist: crowd
Gloria Belz
makeup artist: crowd
Heather Benson
special makeup effects artist
Elizabeth Bey
additional makeup artist
Kathryn Blondell
hair stylist: Mr. DiCaprio
Linda Boykin-Williams
additional makeup artist
Anita Brabec
additional makeup artist
Susan Buffington
additional hair stylist
Jon Carter
hair stylist: Mr. De Niro
Laura Casey
additional makeup artist
Andrea De Leon
additional hair stylist
Cynthia Dreier
additional makeup artist
Melinda Dunn
additional hair stylist
Jameson Eaton
key hair stylist
Mary Everett
hair stylist: crowd
Kay Georgiou
hair department head
Jimmy Goode
hair stylist
Jenni Brown Greenberg
additional makeup artist
Jennifer Greenberg
additional makeup artist
Sian Grigg
makeup artist: Mr. DiCaprio
Jason Hamer
special effects makeup
Gail Hensley
key hair stylist: crowd
Selina Jayne
additional makeup artist
Sandy Jo Johnston
additional makeup artist
Linda Kaufman
additional makeup artist
Martina Kohl
additional makeup artist
Amy Lederman
additional makeup artist
Teresa Luz
additional makeup artist
Anna Majewski
additional hair stylist
John Maldonado
additional makeup artist
Gary Martori
hair stylist
Tyrel Martori
additional hair stylist
Lydia Milars
key makeup artist: crowd / key makeup artist: second unit
Ned Neidhardt
makeup artist
Thomas Nellen
makeup department head
Richard Orton
additional hair stylist
Bobbie Payne
additional hair stylist
Beate Petruccelli
key makeup artist
Jerry Popolis
hair stylist: Mr. De Niro
Casey Pratt
hair production assistant
Margaret Prentice
additional makeup artist
Sonya Reynolds
additional hair stylist
Barbara Sanders
additional hair stylist
Christal Schanes
additional hair stylist
Portia Simpson
additional hair stylist
Kyle Skillin
additional hair stylist
Betty Lou Skinner
additional hair stylist
Horace Stevenson III
additional hair stylist
Michele Sweeney
makeup artist: crowd
Tuul Tumurbat
additional hair stylist
Carla White
makeup artist: Mr. De Niro
Nacoma Whobrey
makeup artist: crowd
Anna Williams
additional hair stylist
Gigi Williams
key makeup artist: additional photography, Oklahoma
Hiro Yada
special effects makeup
Melissa Yonkey
hair stylist / key hair stylist: additional photography, Oklahoma
Cinzia Zanetti
additional makeup artist
Lanard Atkins
contact lens tech
Charmaine Balcerzak
additional hair stylist
Andrea Carreno
additional hair stylist
Roxy D'Alonzo
additional makeup artist
J.C. Davis
additional hair stylist
Amanda Duffy Evans
crowd hair supervisor: New York
Lindsay Garrison
additional makeup artist
Renae Goodhew
additional makeup artist
Heather A. Hawkins
additional hair stylist
Stephen Imhoff
prosthetics technician
Jennifer Jane
additional hair stylist
Duncan Jarman
prosthetic sculptor
Toni Marlo
additional makeup artist
Jennifer Mullins
additional hair stylist
Luca Nemolato
concept artist
Candace Orlandi
additional hair stylist
Richard Redlefsen
prosthetic makeup artist
Lia Robin
makeup artist
Kim Shriver
hair stylist
Alexandria Storm
additional makeup artist
Vincent Van Dyke
prosthetic designer for Leonardo DiCaprio
Brian Walsh
project coordinator: Vincent Van Dyke Effects

Special Effects

Robert Alidon
special effects technician
Roderic 'Mick' Duff
special effects technician
Anthony Greene
special effects technician
Joel Hobbie
special effects shop foreperson
Jonathan Lheureux
special effects technician
Kieran L'Heureux
special effects technician
Brandon K. McLaughlin
special effects coordinator
Jim Mitchell
technical advisor
Jeremy Ralstin
special effects technician
R.J. Rankin
special effects technician
Katie Riggs
special effects foreperson
Meghan Rudd
special effects office assistant
Keith Samson
model maker gang boss
Angel Torres
special effects coordinator: New York
Eder Velasco Hernandez
model maker gang boss

Visual Effects

Abdul Hafiz
digital artist: ILM
Siau Yene Ang
digital artist: ILM
Alexandre Bain
digital artist: ILM
Brian Barlettani
visual effects producer: ILM
Sam Bassett
visual effects supervisor: ILM
Khoo Shu Choon Benedict
digital artist: ILM
Elham Binsenin
digital artist: ILM
Rob Bredow
executive staff: ILM
Cecile Tecson Broas
compositor: Company 3
Jill Brooks
visual effects executive producer: ILM
Joy Carmeci
production and technical support: ILM
Kirk Chantraine
senior manager: studio technology
Georgie Chen
digital artist: ILM
Eugene Matthew Cheong
digital artist: ILM
Ricky Cheung
digital artist: ILM
Cheow Hong Chia
senior rotoscope and paint artist: ILM
Yew Kay Chow
production and technical support: ILM
Shanice Clarke
digital artist: ILM
Omar Fernandes
digital artist: ILM
Alvaro Daniel Garcia
digital artist: ILM
Yu Guo
cg generalist / digital artist: ILM
Collin Hee
digital artist: ILM
Pablo Helman
visual effects supervisor: ILM
Luke Hetherington
executive staff: ILM
Jessica Hsieh
digital artist: ILM
Greg Hyman
visual effects editor: ILM
Ayush Jain
digital artist: ILM
Lam Jia Jun
digital artist: ILM
Eng Sze Jia
production and technical support: ILM
Ng Jinghan
production and technical support: ILM
Wongsakorn Jitbunyachot
senior crowd td: ILM
Blythe Kala
visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Jinyoung Kim
digital artist: ILM
MinJun Logan Kim
digital artist: ILM
Michael King Sutanto
digital artist: ILM
Jeanie King
executive staff: ILM
Kenneth Koh
digital artist: ILM
Martin Kolejak
digital artist: ILM
Charles Latham
production and technical support: ILM
YuanJing Lin
production and technical support: ILM
Dominique Loubier
visual effects production manager: ILM
Jacky Luk
digital artist: ILM
Zijun Ma
digital artist: ILM
Yael Majors
paint supervisor: SDFX Studios
Yu Chun Man
digital artist: ILM
Chan Sher Min
visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Effandi Mohamed
digital artist: ILM
Allison Moon
digital artist: ILM
Peter Moran
lead digital artist: ILM
Cal J.T. Moreno
visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Claire Morris
final qc artist
Kyleigh Naughton
production and technical support: ILM
Trent Newton
lead ingest operator: SDFX Studios
Luke O'Byrne
executive staff: ILM
Liyana Syahira Omar
visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Phil Pham
cg supervisor: ILM
Germaine Phoo
digital artist: ILM
Siang Kee Poh
lead digital artist: ILM
Raimy Rashid
digital artist: ILM
Ruben Raygoza
production and technical support: ILM
Tyagi Reetuj
digital artist: ILM
Andrew Roberts
visual effects on-set supervisor: ILM
Eric Rosengard
visual effects production manager: ILM
Julian Salvador
production and technical support: ILM
Pascal Sambor
production and technical support: ILM
Gunther Schatz
lead digital artist: ILM
Michael Slemmons
visual effects data wrangler
Martin Stegmayer
compositor: ILM
Clarissa Debbie Surederam
digital artist: ILM
Lionel Taillens
lead digital artist: ILM
Gabriel Tan
digital artist: ILM
Jeffery Tan
lead digital artist: ILM
Lynn Tan
digital artist: ILM
Roy Tan
digital artist: ILM
Lai Lin Tang
digital artist: ILM
Tayhwah Tang
digital artist: ILM
Debbie Tay Mei Tann
digital artist: ILM
Livia Teng
production and technical support: ILM
Eric Tung
lead digital artist: ILM
Leong Kit Wong
digital artist: ILM
Perry Yap
digital artist: ILM
Pearlyn Yeo
production and technical support: ILM
Jun Xian Yue
digital artist: ILM
David Zbriger
technical manager of global production: ILM
Roger Mok
layout artist: ILM
Khalid Ali Qureshi
generalist artist: ILM
John Relosa
production technology: ILM

Assistant Director

G.A. Aguilar
second unit director
Paula Clarkson
dga trainee
Colin Flaherty
additional second assistant director: Covid / second second assistant director: second unit
Matt Haggerty
first assistant director: second unit
Nuekellar Hardy
additional second assistant director
Ryan Robert Howard
second assistant director: NY unit
Ellen Kuras
second unit director
Jeremy Marks
first assistant director: NY unit / second assistant director
Josh Muzaffer
first assistant director: NY unit
Dominic Pacitti
second second assistant director
Sarah Rummel
additional second assistant director: Covid
Gregory Santoro
second assistant director: second unit
Adam Somner
first assistant director
Joe Spinelli
Background PA
Kit Conners
additional second assistant director

Production Management

Kelley Cribben
post-production supervisor
Jennifer Haire
additional production supervisor
Meredith Humbracht
production supervisor: additional photography
Georgia Kacandes
unit production manager: Prep Only
Shea Kammer
unit production manager
Daniel Castle King
production supervisor
Daniel Lupi
unit production manager
Kristyn Macready
unit production manager: NY Unit
Carla Raij
unit production manager: NY unit
Corey Sklov
production supervisor

Art Department

Austin Alban
propmaker gang boss
Michael Alford
welder gang boss
Hunter Redhorse Arthur
set dressing production assistant
Mike Bailey
general foreperson
Rick Bailey
foreperson
Shane Ballou
set dresser
Davina Barnes
scenic painter
Joseph Bell
plaster shop tender
Edward Bey
plaster supervisor
Andrew W. Bofinger
set dressing buyer
Brian Bolman
add'l draper
Bjorn Boman
gang boss
Lisa Boudreau
property assistant
Raquel Bouvy
props graphic designer
Joseph Brackett
propmaker / plaster
Catherine Brandt
scenic painter
Dani Broom-Peltz
set dressing buyer
Andy D. Buchanan
propmaker foreperson
Javas Campbell
greens gang boss
Jonathan Cappel
set decorator: second unit / set dresser
Raul V. Carrera
greensperson
Matthew Cavaliero
property master
Granger Coats
greensperson
Wesley Coleman
paint shop runner
Nigel Conway
scenic painter
Carl Counts
art department coordinator
Bruce Di Valerio
construction coordinator
Zedrick Hamblin DiMenno
set decoration coordinator
Tim Dingle
signwriter
Michele Dobbs
paint gang boss
Preslea Elliott
construction production assistant
David Falconer
plasterer gang boss
Gina Flammio
property assistant
Sarah Forrest
set designer
Karen Pepper Foster
scenic painter
Charles Fowler
paint foreperson
Brian S. Freeman
set dresser gang boss
Morgan Fryer
propmaker
Brea Gable
painter
Kassie Gann
property assistant
Rito Garcia
propmaker
Mitch Garrett
greens supervisor
Robert Hale
paint foreman / paint foreperson
Aaron Robert Hall
on-set dresser
Daniel Hamilton
propmaker foreperson
Gabriel Harris
greensperson
Curtis Hauge
foreperson
Randall Hearne
add'l property assistant / armourer
Richard Hebrank
construction coordinator: NY unit
Shaina Hedlund
set decoration graphics
Richard Heil
foreperson
Philip A. Henry
construction foreman / propmaker foreman
Sam Hensen
gang boss
Loc Hong
prop maker
Sam Howeth
set dresser gang boss
Ayania Huggins
lead person: NY unit
Leuart Jakupi
greensperson
Menderez Jakupi
greensperson
David James
sculptor
Jessica C. Kieffer
scenic painter
Sarah Kihls
set dresser
Jordan Kinman
additional props
Ethan Kitchens
greens supervisor
Maureen Kropf
decorator gang boss
Bryan Lane
set designer
Jono Lans
scenic painter
Landon Lott
assistant art director / art director: 2nd unit
Eric Luling
on-set dresser
Ross Macdonald
Graphics props
Cierra Madison
set designer
Dakota Malcom
propmaker gang boss
Lance Martin
set dresser
Ron Mason
set designer
John McBride
set dressing production assistant
Kyle McCarthy
gang boss
Austin McCormick
book illustrator
Zach McDonald
signwriter
Gary McMonnies
assistant art director
Heath McMurtry
set dresser

Editorial

Keyhan Bayegan
dailies technician: Company 3
Hunter Betts
vp of global dailies
Scott Brock
additional editor
Red Charyszyn
first assistant editor / visual effects editor
Morgan Conroy
deliverables coordinator: Company 3
Leeza Diott
dailies manager: Company 3
Francesca Elena
post production coordinator
Nicholas Figueroa
finishing editor: Company 3
Richard Flores Jr.
dailies colorist: Company 3
Jim Gardner
finishing executive: Company 3
Alan Louis Gordon
additional color: Company 3
Ryan Hayward
Marketing Editor
Laura Hickerson
finishing producer: Company 3
Jitte Hoekstra
editor: tv spot
Tom Klane
dailies operator: Company 3
Thomas Kuo
dailies film scanner: Company 3
Yvan Lucas
finishing colorist
Michael Maida
head of production: Company 3
Matthew J. McLaren
dailies engineer: Company 3
Jon Mendenhall
dailies workflow specialist: Company 3
Joe Monge
deliverables producer: Company 3
Philippe Panzini
color rendering specialist
Jason Robinson
deliverables technician: Company 3
J. Anthony Roman
post production pa
Alexis Ross
dailies producer: Company 3
Marc Ross
dailies account executive
Stefan Sonnenfeld
executive producer: Company 3
Christophe Souchard
color rendering engineer
Evan Talianko
dailies operator: Company 3
Wilson Tang
digital restoration: Company 3
Tulku Jamyang Kunga Tenzin
editing room assistant
Julia Ward
associate finishing producer: Company 3
Stacey Lee
data manager: Company 3
Jack Tashdjian
dailies operator: Company 3
Phillip Thoman
client services manager: Company 3

Music Department

Tarigh Akoni
guitar ensemble
Jeff Babko
organ piano & keys
Jonathan Bartz
Music Sequencing
Deric Berberabe
music supervisor: trailer
Charlie Bisharat
violin & viola
Bethany Brinton
music preparation
Gabe Burch
additional engineer
JC Chiam
assistant engineer
Andrew Conrad
librarian
Luis Conte
percussion
Jim Cox
piano & keys
Emma Cronly
musician
Meghan Currier
music coordinator
Dalton Daniel
librarian
Rocco DeLuca
guitars & vocals
George Doering
guitar ensemble
Luke Flynn
Music Preparation
Vanessa Freebairn-Smith
cello & guitarviol
Ross Garren
bass chord & chromatic harmonicas
Jeff Gartenbaum
recording engineer
Sam Gendel
saxophones
Steve Genewick
additional engineer
Daniel Gold
music transcriptions
John Goux
guitar ensemble
Mark Graham
music copyist / orchestrator
Peter Hanaman
assistant engineer
Dan Higgins
flutes & saxophones
Nick Hodges
assistant engineer
Gregory Jamrok
music transcriptions
Hannah Rose Kacmarsky
assistant engineer
Brian Kilgore
percussion
Pete Korpela
percussion
Alisse Laymac
assistant engineer
JC LeResche
assistant engineer
Stewart Lerman
music producer / recording and mix engineer
Jared Levine
associate music producer
Evan Levy
Soundtrack
Abraham Libbos
music transcriptions
Angel Mendoza
music supervisor: teaser
Trevor Motycka
Music Preparation
Carmen Murlaner
additional music
Dean Parks
guitar ensemble
Victor Pesavento
music preparation
Randall Poster
music supervisor
Martin Pradler
mixing engineer
Joe E. Rand
music editor
Bill Reichenbach
trombone & euphonium
Robbie Robertson
executive music producer / guitar & keys
Andrew Rowan
music transcriptions
Buck Sanders
guitar ensemble
Rob Schaer
trumpet cornet flugelhorn
Franklin Silva
music transcriptions
Jordan Silverberg
music supervisor: trailer
Andrew Synowiec
guitar ensemble
Logan Taylor
assistant engineer
Joann Tominaga
music contractor
Michael Valerio
acoustic and electric bass
Paul Viapiano
guitar ensemble
Alex Williams
music preparation
Karl Wingate
assistant engineer
Peter Yarin
musician
Joe Zimmerman
music transcriptions

Casting Department

Elise Buedel
indigenous casting associate
Caitlin R. Cope
extras casting assistant
Billy Dowd
extras casting
Dann Fink
adr voice casting
Chris Freihofer
extras casting
Rene Haynes
indigenous casting
Malia Hoff
indigenous casting assistant
Nhan Le
extras casting assistant
Roman Lupi
extras casting assistant
Jenn Rader
extras casting associate
Alexandra Sharfman
extras casting assistant
Kate Sprance
casting associate
Manish Summan
extras casting assistant
Abby Tolson
extras casting / extras casting: additional photography
Grace Ward
casting assistant
Grant Wilfley
extras casting: NY unit
Bruce Winant
adr voice casting
Kendall Bates
extras casting associate: NY unit
Katie Black
extras casting associate: NY unit
Kourtney Ryann
extras casting assistant
Seth Stuart
extras casting assistant
Allyn Wamble
extras casting associate: NY unit

Costume Department

Daniella T. Ampudia
specialty costumer
Kristen Anthony
Additional BG Costumer
Carrie Arakaki
key costumer
Jessica Arthur
principal set costumer
Emily Batson
fabric buyer
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
costume supervisor
Lizzy Boyd
costume production assistant
Jade Brandt
specialty costumer
Chelsea Brinkhaus
costumes accounting clerk
Dayna Brown
stitcher
Jillian Bundrick
costume buyer
Jenava Burguiere
key background costumer
Tom Caddy
key finisher / textile artist
Laurence Caines
costume supervisor: additional photography / key cast costumer
Alyssa Blair Cawthon
costumer: 2nd unit
Christy Cham
assistant costume designer
Bailey Chandra
costume production assistant
Jay Cheng
costumer
Joseph Cigliano
key costumer
Bren Cook
ager-dyer / supervising textile artist
Rachel Craig
principal truck costumer
Gloria Dyer
costumer
Pete Farrow
costume production assistant
David Fernandez
key background costumer
LaRissa Fisher
costume production assistant
Jason Frey
background fitter
Lauren Gaston
assistant costume designer/fitter: NY Unit
Jeffrey Gbur
costume production assistant
Rachel G. George
costume production assistant
James Ghazarian
assistant costume designer: NY unit
Stephanie Hagens
background fitter
Sarah Hajdukovich
costume production assistant
Kyrra Hancock
additional set costumer
Monica Haynes
key costumer
Amy Higdon
background fitter
Amanda Higo
additional background costumer
Eleanor Hilty
costume production assistant
Kristi Hoffman
assistant costume designer
Michael C. West III
costume production assistant
Mindy Iler
specialty costumer
Gina Javaheri
bg costume supervisor
Brigid John
set costumer
P.J. Kelly
textile artist
Kari King
costumer
Carmela Lane
set costumer
Julia Saeri Lee
background fitter
Rosalie Lee
head pattern maker & cutter
Marina Lelchuk
wardrobe supervisor: NY unit
Kathryn Lewis
textile dyer
Cookie Lopez
costumer: Ernest
Daysan Macom
costume assistant
Shelley McCabe
principal set costumer
Amelia McKinney
assistant costume designer
Leslie Miller
tableperson
Jena Moody
principle truck costumer
Morgan O'Keefe
costume production assistant
Julie Okeefe
head Osage wardrobe consultant
Maggi Oxford
additional costumer
Shanna Paddock
costumer: 2nd unit
Alix Phelan
costumer: 2nd unit
Kait Pickering
costume coordinator / key costumer: additional photography
Alice Pico
key costumer
Sebastian Rey
Ager/Dyer / textile artist
Nancy J. Robinson
background fitter
Angelique Rousset-Johnson
costume production assistant
Monica Ruiz-Ziegler
costumer: Hale
Cade Saddler
bg costumer: NY Unit
Jocelyn Smith
costume production assistant
Connor Sullivan
textile artist
Caitley Symons
textile artist
Drea Tartaglia
tailor: NY Unit
Tina Trinh
additional costumer: set costumer second unit
Linda Loo Trippe
costume supervisor: 2nd unit
Elizabeth Trott
costume buyer
Chelsea Lynn Urban
background set costumer
Arlene Waghalter
set costumer: Additional Costumer
Lily Walker
additional costumer
Apotsala Wilson
set costumer
Timothy A. Wonsik
assistant costume designer
Rebecca Leigh Adams
add'l costumer
Jason Blackman
add'l costumer
Stephanie Rae Dixon
add'l costumer
Paul Dower
add'l costume production assistant
Grizelda Garza
add'l costumer

Camera Department

Jacob T. Agar-Valencia
rigging set lighting technician
Peter Agliata
b camera operator: 2nd unit
Nico Aguilar
director of photography: additional photography
Steve Ahn
drone technician
Eric Amundsen
second assistant camera: 2nd unit
Ryan Aylsworth
assistant camera: drone unit
Benedict Baldauff
second assistant: "b" camera
James Banfield
rigging set lighting technician
Timothy Barnett
set lighting technician: 2nd unit
Jake Basnett
set lighting technician: 2nd unit
Andrea Bassani
aerial camera operator
Ryan Basso
rigging set lighting technician
Keith Batchelor
rigging set lighting technician
Tim Bird
Rigging Programmer
Aaron Bracetty
rigging set lighting technician
Beau Brand
grip: 2nd unit
Christopher Brooks
film loader: splinter unit
Keith Brown
rigging grip
J.A. Byerly
chief rigging electrician
Patrick Capone
director of photography: second unit
Dante Cardone
aclt: 2nd unit
Tim Christie
dolly grip operator
Máximo Contreras
rigging set lighting technician
Taylor Cremeens
rigging electrician
Jason Blaise Cunningham
key grip: additional photography / key rigging grip
Jeremy D'Apolito
best boy grip: 2nd unit / grip
Michael DeGrasse
rigging set lighting technician
René Domínguez
rigging grip
Devin Donegan
video assist
Elizabeth Drew
additional lighting technician: fixtures
Michael Dzialowski
librahead tech
Josh Elam
rigging grip
John J. Ellingwood
plate first assistant camera: 2nd unit
Josue Esquerdo
drone technician
Russ Faust
gaffer: Splinter Unit
Christopher Ferguson
lighting console programmer
Scott Fisher
winch technician: additional photography
Eric Fleetwood
set lighting technician
Jesus Chuy Flores
rigging grip
Jule Fontana
ronin operator/technician
Drew Frazier
set lighting technician
Michael Fuchs
b camera operator: NY unit
Mike Gentile
film loader: 2nd unit
Justin Geoffroy
video assist: additional photography
Austin Davis Gill
grip: 2nd unit
Melinda Sue Gordon
still photographer
Josh Gossard
rigging grip
Christopher F. Graneto
key rigging grip: NY unit
Khan Griffith
assistant chief lighting technician
Triztan Griffith
set lighting technician
Harold Groshon
set lighting technician
Jonathan Guerra
chief lighting technician: 2nd unit
Marshall Hamilton
set lighting technician: 2nd unit
Micah Hart
second unit
Hollywood Heard
set lighting technician: 2nd unit
Nicholas Herron
rigging set lighting technician
Brandon Herzon
rigging set lighting technician
Reggie Hodge
fixtures technician
John Holmes
first assistant: "b" camera
Elizabeth Hook
production assistant
Ryan Hosking
drone camera operator
Pedro Huerta
assistant chief lighting technician: 2nd unit
Moses Jenkins
rigging grip
Trey Jimenez
production assistant
Kevin Johnson
rigging grip
Ronnie Johnson
set lighting technician
Brandon Jones
a dolly grip: 2nd unit / key grip: Effects shoot
Jared Jordan
second assistant: array cameras
Zachary C. Junquera
matrix head technician: additional photography
Nancie Kang
set lighting technician
Bamba Kimball
gaffer: LA unit
Cameron Kincaid
rigging set lighting technician
Ian Kincaid
chief lighting technician
Curtis King
rigging set lighting technician
Wayne Kosky
best boy rigging grip
Connor Lambert
b camera first assistant camera: additional photography
Darren Lew
a camera operator: 2nd unit / director of photography: second unit
Marc Loforte
a camera second assistant camera: NY unit
Trevor Loomis
first assistant "a" camera
Sebastian Lumme
stabilized head technician
Russell Macway
b dolly grip: 2nd unit
Loic Maheas
drone pilot
Casey 'Majick' Byerly
assistant chief rigging electrician
Charlie Marroquin
key grip: NY unit
J. Steven Matzinger
camera operator: "b" camera
Diona Mavis
a camera second assistant camera: 2nd unit
Terrell Mayes
rigging set lighting technician
Jack McCollum
set lighting technician: 2nd unit
Calum McFarlane
Additional Camera Operator
Edwin Mirto
rigging grip
John J. Moers
additional documentary cinematography
April Mouton
drone technician
Bailey Nagy
film loader
Alexander J. Nobbs
assistant video assist / video assist: 2nd unit
Matt Norman
rigging set lighting technician
Stephen Oh
camera operator
Daniel Paugh
rigging set lighting technician

Location Management

Ted Alvarez
key assistant location manager
George Alvarezzo
key assistant location manager
Thomas Barnao
location security
Thomas Batliner
location production assistant
Michael Betz
key assistant location manager
Dylan Brodie
key assistant location manager: 2nd unit
Andy Calhoun
location production assistant
Miranda Carnessale
key assistant location manager
Kirsten Cornay
key assistant location manager
Miranda Deakins
location production assistant
Margaret Drummond
location production assistant
Mike Fantasia
supervising location manager
Kaitlyn Flanary
location production assistant
Eleni Micha Fleming
location scout
Brianna L. Franks
location production assistant
Jason Gorman
site supervisor: covid
Roland Greedy
location production assistant
Joey Grigg
location production assistant
Luke Helms
key assistant location manager
Aaron Hurvitz
location scout
Mark Jarrett
locations scout
Andrea Morrissy Keener
key assistant location manager
Scott Kimbrough
key assistant location manager
Zac Klink
location production assistant
Paul Knaus
location scout
Chris Kucharski
add'l key assistant location manager
Grace Kwon
location manager: NY unit
Gerrad Marquardt
location production assistant
Donny Martino Jr.
location scout
Brady McIntyre
location production assistant
Jamie Merz
assistant location manager: covid
Cait Murray
assistant location manager: covid
Daniel Nightengale
location production assistant
John Papp
assistant location manager
Mike Reft
assistant location manager
Taylor Ross
location production assistant
Tori Short
location production assistant
Joe Stargensky
location manager: covid
Anthony Tellenbach
location security
Rachel Trombetta
location coordinator
Ashley A. Valdez
location scout
Stephano Vasquez
location production assistant
Galen Wallace
location production assistant
Mark Walton
assistant location manager
Nate Wilson
location production assistant
Peter Wilson
location production assistant
Jason Wolf
key assistant location manager
Bridget Young
assistant location manager
Nell Geer
location production assistant
A.J. Swirz
location coordinator: NY unit

Script Department

Jessica Lichtner
script supervisor
Brooke Satrazemis
script supervisor: 2nd unit
Ron Peters
script editor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo