X

Cast & Crew

Written By

Ari Katcher
screenplay by
Ryan Welch
screenplay by

Produced By

Michael Baker
executive producer
Tyson Bidner
executive producer
Shane Boucher
line producer
Pete Dakich
executive producer
Jake Densen
producer
Jon Harris
associate producer
Ari Katcher
producer
Jack Parker
co-producer
Jimmy Price
producer
Mike Roberts
executive producer
Josh Senior
co-producer
Christopher Storer
executive producer
Ryan Welch
executive producer
Tom Werner
producer

Cinematography

Sound

Maelynn Ball
adr mixer
Wayne Bartlett
adr scheduler
Micah Blaichman
foley mixer
Brian Bowles
dialogue/adr editor
Veneta Butler
adr scheduler
Chris Chae
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Chris Cirino
adr mixer
Jane Curry
adr scheduler
Julien Desormeaux
boom operator
Jim Gardner
adr mixer
Anton Gold
sound mixer
Matthew Haasch
foley editor
Linda McAteer
adr scheduler
Zander Metz
boom operator
Jay Peck
foley artist
Laszlo Szijarto
sound mixer
Nicole Tessier
adr scheduler

Production Design

Makeup

Jessica Awad
hair department head / key hair stylist
Robert Lugo
hair department head
Angie Mills
daily makeup artist
Tracy Page
assistant hair stylist
Ashley Dawn Szabadi
makeup department head

Special Effects

Ben Belanger
special effects coordinator
Mathieu Bissonnette-Bigras
special effects technician

Visual Effects

John J. Budion
visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor
Unggyu Choi
digital compositor
Lisa Daly
visual effects artist
Dulany Foster IV
compositing supervisor
Ruben Gloria
visual effects producer
Alex Noble
visual effects supervisor
Vico Sharabani
visual effects supervisor
Kathleen Kennedy Tobin
visual effects artist

Assistant Director

Abbey Chapman
third assistant director
Joseph J. Gillanders
first assistant director
Claire McCracken
Set Production Assistant
Shawna Steele
second assistant director
Gabrielle Taché-Smith
fourth assistant director

Production Management

Jon Branden
post-production supervisor
Molle DeBartolo
Unit Production Manager: additional photography
Caitlin Delaney
unit production manager

Art Department

Ivan Bakin
art department coordinator
Christian Belisle
on-set dresser
Tara Burr
assistant set dresser
Jeff Clark
unit pa
Joey Gunn
carpenter
Sean Kulak
carpenter
Roxanne Landry
graphic designer
Lonnie Lapierre
storyboard artist
William Mood
construction coordinator
Chris Oliveira
lead dresser
Mitchell Olson
props assistant
Monica Palmer
graphic designer: reshoots
Stephen W Sheehy
charge scenic artist
Tim Winchester
property master

Stunts

Kortel Autrey
stunts: Ottawa
Bart Badzioch
stunt double: Christopher Abbott / stunt driver
Hubert Boorder
stunts: Ottawa
Kyle W. Brown
stunt double " Jerrod Carmichael/stunt driver
Corey Hibbert
stunt double: JB Smoove / stunts: Syracuse
Owen Holland
stunts: Syracuse
Stéphane Julien
stunts: Ottawa
Nathan Kanney
stunt double
Chad Knorr
stunt driver
Ian Mclaughlin
stunt coordinator
Alain Moussi
stunt coordinator
Tyler Williams
stunt double: Ryan McDonald

Editorial

Ian Bostick
colorist: dailies
Taylor Butcher
dailies technician
Carissa Clark
Account Executive: Company 3
Sam Daley
colorist
Andrew Freedman
first assistant editor
Ethan Leight
digital intermediate producer
Tim Rousseau
post-production coordinator
Jordan P.H. Stein
on-line editor
Janis Vogel
assistant editor

Other

Scott Bassarab
transportation coordinator
Josh Garby
picture car coordinator
Chris Oliveira
assistant picture car coordinator
Johnny Ross
basecamp operator

Music Department

Emily Bender
music coordinator
Nick Fraser
musician: drum
Bram Gielen
musician: upright bass
Thom Gill
musician: guitar
Rob Lowry
music supervisor
Owen Pallett
engineer / musician: piano/guitar/synthesizer
Wesley Shen
musician: harpsichord
Matt Smith
music mix assistant
Jahn Sood
music editor
Johnny Spence
musician: synthesizer

Casting Department

Matthew Goudie
casting associate
Kimi Hay
casting associate

Costume Department

Allison Chesher
wardrobe supervisor
Olivia Duca
additional set costumer
Iwan Fay-Fright
assistant costume designer
Sarah Hoke
wardrobe supervisor
Celine Rahman
key costumer

Camera Department

Caelan Benn
second assistant camera
Hunter Breen
best boy grip
Jade Brennan
assistant camera
Albert Camicioli
still photographer
Diego Dias
second assistant "b" camera
Alex Doran
daily grip
Jessica Doucet
electrician
Jessica Lauren Doucet
lighting technician
Aaron Fuoco
best boy electric
Adam Gonzalez
film loader
Shawn Kazda
key grip
Jordan Kelly
daily grip
Jeffrey Kim
Director of Photography: additional photography
Enrique Arturo Lopez
Video Assist: Arturo Lopez
Chase Lowenstein
Film Loader: NY Unit
Dave Maslyn
B Cam 2nd Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit
Michael McPherson
second assistant camera
Kevin Meegan
a dolly grip: second unit
Eric Neill
electrician: daily
Tsyen Shen
A Cam 1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Jordan Slater
lighting technician
Ben Spaner
first assistant camera: NY UNIT
Michael Tien
A Cam/Steadicam operator
Jessie Turner
camera operator: second unit

Location Management

Nina Bains
location manager
Emily Campbell
location manager
Savannah Kluke
location production assistant

Script Department

Chuck Girard
script supervisor: add. photography
Shawna Steele
script coordinator
Julie Zhu
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo