X

Cast & Crew

Written By

Cast

Elizabeth Dulau
Jacquelne / Madame Blanchart
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sarah Crowden
Jacqueline / Madam Blanchard
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Makeup

Whitney James
makeup department head: additional photography
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lisa Kennedy
Hair & Make-Up Artist: core crowd
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Mary L. Mastro
hair department head: additional photography
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Carla Vicenzino
principal hair & makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Inez Clark
crowd hair & makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Judit Florenciano
crowd senior hair & makeup artist / crowd senior hair and make-up artist
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Anna Lubbock
hair & makeup artist: core crowd
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Laura Randall
junior hair & makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Special Effects

György Albitz
senior special effects workshop technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Viktor Albitz
junior special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
David Balazs
daily special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Patrik Bocs
special effects workshop technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Péter Bosánszki
assistant special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Béla Buzgó
senior special effects floor technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Furedi Csaba
special effects workshop supervisor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
István Fischer
special effects breakaway technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Bence Füredi
special effects technician: daily
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gergö Gombás
daily special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Mark Hawker
special effects supervisor: additional photography
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Petra Horváth
assistant special effects supervisor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Loup Hubin
special effects coordinator: France
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Szilvassy Istvan
senior special effects workshop technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tamás Janicsek
senior special effects workshop technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sándor Kerekes
daily special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Károly Keresztesi
senior special effects workshop technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Géza Kocsis
special effects workshop technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Norbert Orosz
special effects floor supervisor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Zsolt 'Dugó' Rácz
daily special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Zsolt Schweigert
daily special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Dániel Szabó
special effects technician: daily
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Adam Szlávy
daily special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Péter Thummerer
daily special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Dominik Toth
special effects workshop technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Attila Vásári
senior special effects floor technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gergely Csóri
daily special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Visual Effects

Paolo Acri
visual effects supervisor: ILM
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
William Wright Anderson
visual effects executive producer: Lola VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Harry Bardak
visual effects supervisor: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sylvain Berger
visual effects pipeline td: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sandro Bertchi
cg artist: The Yard VFX / digital artist: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Eddie Bonin
visual effects executive: Netflix
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kevann Boussac
fx td: The Yard VFX / cg artist: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Stephanie Broussaud
digital compositor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Apolline Bruere Dawson
visual effects production assistant: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Noémie Cauvin
matte painting supervisor: The Yard VFX / matte painting hod: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kirk Chantraine
senior visual effects manager: studio technology / senior manager: studio technology
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Valérie Clément
visual effects producer: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Julie Dijoux
visual effects production coordinator: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Remi Dupont
digital compositor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Laurens Ehrmann
senior visual effects supervisor: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Marcell Gur
visual effects lidar technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Patrick D. Hurd
Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Camille Juge
lead compositor: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kaitlyn Kliman
visual effects coordinator: MAS Effects
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
David Larochelle
compositing supervisor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Théo Lemarié
digital compositor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Colin Shen Min Lim
assistant visual effects editor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Curtis Linstead
visual effects systems engineer: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Julien Martins
compositing supervisor: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
François Masle
lead compositor: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Katharine Meadows
visual effects producer: Lola VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jacob Metcalf
visual effects artist: Lola VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Peter Moran
compositing supervisor / digital artist: ILM
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Clément Morge
on-set data wrangler: France
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Josiane O'Rourke
visual effects line producer: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Simon Ouellet
visual effects pipeline td: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jeremy Paige
visual effects photographer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Elisa Perez
visual effects producer: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Vincent Poitras
compositing supervisor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Elodie Povero
visual effects coordinator: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Hugo Quier
visual effects production assistant: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Khalid Ali Qureshi
visual effects generalist artist: ILM / visual effects generalist: ILM
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kim Rampaul
visual effects artist: Netflix
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tessa Roehl
visual effects associate producer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Olivier Sarda
additional visual effects supervisor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Mckensay Savell
visual effects previs producer / previs producer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alexis Scandolin
digital compositor: The Yard VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Balázs Schuck
visual effects assistant coordinator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Mark Stern
visual effects supervisor: MAS Effects
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sylvain Theroux
visual effects supervisor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Amelie Thomas
visual effects coordinator: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Carine Touraille
visual effects pipeline td: Raynault VFX / pipeline td: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Cedric Tremblay
digital compositor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Stephen Trepanier
visual effects editor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alexis Turbé
digital compositor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Anna Waldron
visual effects production assistant
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Cliff Welsh
visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Antoine Wibaut
digital compositor: Raynault VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Dániel Rafael Zubán
managing director hungary: Clear Angle Studios
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Abdul Rahman Abdul Rahim
visual effects texture artist: ILM
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Stefano Argenziano
digital compositor: MAS Effects
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Éric Hamel
matte painter: Raynault VFX
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tirza Oudolf
digital compositor: Raynault VFX
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Hope Alavarta
visual effects studio operations: ILM
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Matthieu Chardonnet
senior effects technical director: ILM
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Isadora Kallina de Paula
digital artist: ILM / visual effects production coordinator
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Devin Fairbairn
visual effects layout artist: ILM
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Art Department

Ludovic Jardiné
standby props assistant: France
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alexandra Molnár
props assistant / prop assistant
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Máté Novinecz
set decoration petty cash buyer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Végh Zoltán
set decoration petty cash buyer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Other

Pierre Durand
transportation coordinator: France
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Music Department

Susie Gillis
orchestra contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd.
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gavin Greenaway
conductor: orchestra & choir
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
David Swinson
choirmaster: Trinity Boys Choir
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Costume Department

Tony Kochinas
costume supervisor: additional photography
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Flora Kovacs
assistant costume designer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Iván Kozák
crowd & military costume supervisor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Zoe Nemes
junior assistant costume designer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ian Churchill
ager/dyer: additional photography
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Camera Department

Szöke András
first assistant camera: "c" camera
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lucas Bielan
camera operator: "a" camera
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ryan Busscher
key grip: additional photography
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Donát Bánkuti
data management technician / data wrangler
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Máté Csikesz
rigging electric dmx technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Marc Didier
aerial cinematographer/drone pilot: France
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Péter Fedor
assistant video assist operator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Galambos Eszter
camera operator: "c" camera / director of photography: visual effects crew
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Bertalan Heller
electrician / dimmer operator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jimmy E. Jensen
first assistant camera: "a" camera
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Imre Juhasz
camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam operator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ferenc Krámli
crane operator / head technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Slade Kuchera
camera trainee / electrician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
András Kásai
second assistant camera: "b" camera
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Paul La Trouitte
aerial cinematographer/drone pilot: France
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Marton Losonci
second assistant camera: "c" camera
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gábor Mervó
rigging electric dmx operator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gergö Oláh
electrician / rigging electrician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
András Pintér
rigging electric dmx operator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Barnaby Riggs
videographer: behind-the-scenes
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Chris Summers
first assistant camera: "b" camera
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ákos Szathmáry
second assistant camera: "a" camera
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Bela Trutz
camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam operator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Béla Tóthpál
electrician / lighting technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Zoltán Untsch
head of practical electrician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sepehr Azadi
first assistant camera: aerial unit, France
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Dylan Goss
aerial director of photography
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Milán Maruszki
additional first assistant camera: "c" camera
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Bence Czeh
crane operator / matrix head technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Scott Davis Jones
lighting console programmer: re-shoots
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Michael Love
data foreman: additional photography
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Marcell Benkõ
additional first assistant camera: "c" camera
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Bálint Ládi
additional second assistant camera: "c" camera
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo