X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Bob Keppel
Self - Detective, King County, Washington
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kathleen McChesney
Self - Detective, King County, Washington
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ward Lucas
Self - Television & Radio Reporter
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bruce Lubeck
Self - Defense Attorney, Salt Lake County
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Charles Leidner
Self - Defense Attorney, Colorado
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ken Katsaris
Self - Sheriff, Leon County, Florida
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ed Hula
Self - Florida PBS Correspondent
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
David Yocom
Self - Prosecutor, Salt Lake County
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Al Carlisle
Self - Psychologist, Utah State Prison
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bob Dekle
Self - Prosecutor, Columbia County, Florida
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Larry D. Simpson
Self - Prosecutor, Chi Omega Trial
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Michael Minerva
Self - Defense, Chi Omega Trial
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Margaret Good
Self - Defense, Chi Omega Trial
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Robert Hanson
Self - Seattle Chief of Police
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Michael Preece
Self - Mormon Church Branch President
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Polly Nelson
Self - Post-Conviction Counsel
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
John Bundy
Self - Ted Bundy's Stepfather
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Sound

Tristan Baylis
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor / supervising sound editor: Gigantic Studios
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sanghee Moon
assistant sound editor: Gigantic Studios
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tzvi Sherman
assistant sound editor: Gigantic Studios
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Charles Herzfeld
facility supervisor: Gigantic Studios
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rae King
assistant sound editor: Gigantic Studios
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tom Paul
sound designer & re-recording mixer: Gigantic Studios
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tom Baylis
assistant sound editor: Gigantic Studios
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Visual Effects

Lisa Bolan
creative director: Main Titles: Elastic
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Peter Murphy
lead compositor / lead compositor: Elastic
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Assistant Director

Editorial

Madeline Little
post-production coordinator: Gigantic Studios
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Andrew Sayre
additional assistant editor
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sante Ferrante
machine room operator / machine room operator: Outpost Digital NY
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
James Uminowicz
post-producer: Outpost Digital NY
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gino Volpe
junior post-production technician
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Arniesha Williams
post-production coordinator: Outpost Digital NY
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Charles Greene
post-production project manager
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Charles Herzfeld
facility supervisor: Gigantic Studios
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Location Management

Rafael Rivera
location manager / location manager/location scout
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo