X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Chad Lindberg
Bouncer / Man Selling Water / Room 21L4 Occupant
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021

Sound

David Barber
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
15 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
David Kitchens
sound mixer: ADR Supervisor / sound supervisor
15 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
James Parnell
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael Toji
VP: Post Production Services
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chris Bennet
sound mixer / production sound mixer
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chris Bennett
sound mixer / production sound mixer
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Assistant Director

Alexis Colwell
second assistant director / key second assistant director / key 2nd assistant director
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Lara Reyes-Cruz
second second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
A.J. Rinella
basecamp assistant director / additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Michelle Schrauwers
second second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Tim Neven
additional second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Robin Bronner
first assistant director / assistant director
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Judd Greener
additional second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Tyler Milligan
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021

Production Management

Dave Oberg
post production supervisor
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Robyn Luttrell
post-production supervisor
Episodes, null - null

Art Department

Zach Miller
art swing crew / art swing
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Odette Mattha
assistant property master / property assistant
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Virgil Orap
art swing / art swing crew
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Amanda Joy Venable
props assistant / assistant property master
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ryan Salisbury
art swing crew / on-set dresser
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Rraine Hanson
art department production assistant
7 Episodes, 2021 - 2021

Animation

Casey Rup
executive producer for animation
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Angela Stempel
Animation Supervisor / executive producer for animation
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021

Camera Department

Brian Ormes
assistant chief lighting technician
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charles Tae
grip / Best boy grip / Key Rigging grip / best boy grip
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jenny Roh
A cam 2nd AC: day player
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Drew Barnett
B Camera Second Assistant Camera / b camera second assistant cameraman
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Jose Espinoza
B Camera/Steadicam Operator
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021

Location Management

Tom A. Hudson
assistant location manager / key assistant location manager
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo