X
Shawn Wilt
co-executive producer / producer / executive producer
80 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Terrence Coli
consulting producer / executive producer
72 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Linda Gase
executive producer / co-executive producer
51 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Joy Gregory
co-executive producer / executive producer
50 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Becky Hartman Edwards
executive producer / co-executive producer
40 Episodes, 2011 - 2014

Cast & Crew

Cast

Katie Leclerc
Daphne Vasquez / Bay Kennish / Daphne Kennish
104 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Vanessa Marano
Bay Kennish / Daphne Sorrento
104 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Constance Marie
Regina Vasquez / Regina Sorrento
104 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Lucas Grabeel
Toby Kennish / Tobias Kennish
104 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Rachel Shenton
Lily Summers / Lily Summers Kennish
19 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Cassi Thomson
Nikki Papagus / Nikki Kennish
19 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Blair Redford
Tyler 'Ty' Mendosa / Tyler 'Ty' Mendoza
16 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Matthew Risch
Senator Chip Coto / Chip Coto
10 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Anthony Natale
Cameron Bledsoe / Deafenstein
9 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Al White
Dr. Elroy Jackson / Dr. Jackson
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Brandon J. Sornberger
Mark / Staffer / Volunteer Coordinator
6 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Joey Lauren Adams
Jennice Papagus / Mrs. Papagus
5 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Rene Moran
'Nacho' Rivera / 'Nacho' Rivera (as Rene D. Moran)
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Abby Walla
Hilary / Carlton Basketball Player #1 / Tembi
4 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Nyle DiMarco
Garrett / Garrett Banducci
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2015

Sound

Steve Montgomery
sound editor/re-recording mixer
34 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Brion Condon
boom operator: second unit / boom operator
26 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Austin Hunter
utility sound technician: second unit
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jorge Cornejo
augment mixer / augment sound editor
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2017

Special Effects

Jake Valdez
special effects foreman / special effects technician
30 Episodes, 2013 - 2014

Production Management

Mary Church
unit production manager / production manager
55 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Michael Kagey
post production supervisor / post-production supervisor
53 Episodes, 2011 - 2015

Art Department

Hilary DeWaay
graphic designer / art department coordinator / assistant art director
82 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Julia House
art department coordinator
53 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Ryan Galiher
On set dresser / on set dresser
9 Episodes, 2012 - 2014

Stunts

Mam Smith
stunt double: Katie Leclerc
12 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Riley Harper
stunts / stunt coordinator
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Alyma Dorsey
stunt double: Bianca Buthune
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Kristina Baskett
stunt double / stunt double: Vanessa Marano / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Brian Avery
stunt double: Sean Berdy / stunt double: Ryan Lane
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Stepka Li
stunt double: Stephanie Mieko Cohen
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Kevin Derr
stunt coordinator / stunts
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Kate Boyer
stunt double: Katie Leclerc
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Julius Denem
stunt double: Chris Walker
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
David St. Pierre
stunt double: Max Lloyd-Jones
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Jessi Fisher
stunt double: Katie LeClerc
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Chad Guerrero
stunt double: Rene D. Moran
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Natasha Paul
stunt double: Vanessa Marano
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Audi Resendez
stunt double: Stephanie Nogueras
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Nikki Stanley
stunt double: Katie Leclerc
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Kelly Phelan
stunt double: Bess Armstrong
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Music Department

Brian H. Kim
composer: additional music / conductor
57 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Knox Summerour
composer: additional music / trumpet soloist
20 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Udi Harpaz
composer: additional music
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2017
Jonny Pakfar
songwriter/producer: "Victory Lap" / songwriter: "I'm An Animal"
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Matt Hirt
composer: additional music / performer
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Alex Wilson
composer: additional music / performer
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Kelly Adams
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Amber Rubarth
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Reynold Roque
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Greg Martin
composer: additional music
25 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Tim Despic
performer: "this is our time" go tell the eskimo
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Phil Wyer
performer: "this is our time" go tell the eskimo
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013

Costume Department

Michele Gampel
set costumer / costumer / key costumer / tailor
46 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Scott O'Leary
costume supervisor / shopper
42 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Donna L. May
costume supervisor / seamstress: mislabeled
41 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Robert Olmedo
costume assistant / shopper / seamstress
23 Episodes, 2013 - 2014

Camera Department

John Sosenko
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator
59 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Rick Drapkin
b camera steadicam operator / camera operator
52 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Beau Spencer
Lighting Technician / second unit best boy
52 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Steve Whitcomb
second assistant camera: B cam
52 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Richard Ralston
electrician / best boy electric / gaffer: additional
51 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Betty Chow
second assistant camera: "b" camera
49 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Shane Andersen
key rigging / key grip rigger / key grip / rigging key / grip
46 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Rigney Sackley
"a" camera second assistant / camera second assistant / camera operator
45 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Ian Strang
rigging electrician / lighting technician
42 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Brandon Margulies
first assistant camera: "a" camera
42 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Pattie Stone
lighting console programmer
40 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Ron Schlaeger
camera operator / steadicam operator
37 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Alfredo Rosado
first assistant camera "b" camera
37 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Michael D. Alvarez
first assistant camera: "b" camera
34 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
James B. Crawford
chief lighting technician / gaffer
31 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Ben Salvetti
assistant camera / "a" camera second assistant
31 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Ryne Niner
digital imaging technician: second unit
20 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Alpheus Underhill
grip / chief lighting technician
20 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Dana Arnold
lighting console programmer
17 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Summer Marsh
"b" camera second assistant
11 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Jason Garcia
first assistant camera: "a" camera
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Eduardo Fierro
b camera operator: day player / a camera operator: day player / b cam operator: day player / b camera operator
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Jessica L. Lopez
b camera operator: steadicam operator
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Paul Hazard
assistant chief lighting technician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Germano Saracco
"b" camera operator / cam b operator: b camera
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014

Location Management

Anthony Rizza
key assistant location manager
64 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Brittany Petros
key assistant location manager
23 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Andrew Cone
key assistant location manager
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Jeff S. Edmonds
key assistant location manager / assistant location manager
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Darren Bulmer
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Marta Tomkiw
key assistant location manager
Episodes, null - null

Script Department

Jenny Siff
script supervisor / script supervisor: dayplayer / additional script supervisor
9 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo