X
Christopher Keyser
executive producer / executive producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Cast & Crew

Cast

Domenic Arduino
High School Kid 1 / Church Kid / Dancer / High School Kid / Martial Art Student
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Arkaydia Farrow
High School Kid / Improv Kid / Party Goer
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kristina Byerley
High School Student / Jury Member
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kaleal Cerafici
High school Kid / High school Student / High school student
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kathryn Goedecke
Church Kid / High School Student / Hospital Kid
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Joe Casper
Jury Member / High School Student
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Hannah Kelsy
Gas Station Kid / High School Student
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Frankie Justin
Church Kid / High School kid
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Sound

Jeffrey Roy
adr mixer / loop group recordist
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Louis Fisher
sound recordist: Dubway Studios
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Thom Kellar
adr recordist: Folklore Australia
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jim Keaney
boom operator: second unit
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Special Effects

Judson Bell
special effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Visual Effects

Jason Sanford
visual effects executive producer: Crafty Apes
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jason Sperling
visual effects executive: Netflix
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Leslie Chung
visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes VFX
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Martin Boksar
matte painter: Crafty Apes
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rob Konuch
visual effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tyler Shanklin
visual effects coordinator / visual effects artist
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ian Yunis
visual effects coordinator
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Assistant Director

Hailey Oltman
additional second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kate Hennessy
additional second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Scooter Perrotta
additional second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matthew Vose Campbell
additional first assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Production Management

Art Department

Gary Chandler
On set dresser / on-set dresser
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Joaquin Gonzalez
construction production assistant
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Amelia Gossett
camera scenic artist / camera scenic artis
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Whitney Yale
construction location foreman
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tara Pavoni
set dec buyer / set decoration buyer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Other

Elliott Adkins
assistant production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Katie Doane Avery
assistant to executive producers
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kamyla Davis
assistant: Christopher Keyser
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ronda Moriarty
American Sign Language master
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gibson Pitts
office production assistant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Clint Porte
office production assistant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Peri Michael
additional set production assistant
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Amber Berteloot
on-set interpreter: American Sign Language
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Camera Department

Thomas Bellotti
second assistant camera: a camera - second unit / loader
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Cheyenne Capri
camera utility / camera loader
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
David J. Frederick
a camera operator / director of photography: second unit
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Teresa Hays
B Camera Grip / dolly grip
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Eric Komar
dolly grip / key grip: second unit
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mattie Hamer
Additional Digital Utility
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christian J. Hollyer
b camera second assistant camera / c camera first assistant camera
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John F. McCarthy
a camera second assistant camera / d camera first assistant camera / drone operator
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chris Malenfant
c camera second assistant camera
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Location Management

Jamie Merz
assistant location manager
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Laura Sui
location production assistant
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bradford Polak
location production assistant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Script Department

Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo