X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Senua's Saga: Hellblade II
F1 24
MultiVersus
XDefiant
Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door
Galacticare
Hauntii
Paper Trail
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
CANNES RECAP & REVIEWS
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga
Ezra
Handling the Undead
In a Violent Nature
Young Woman and the Sea
The Garfield Movie
Babes
IF
Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
JUNE TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Clipped
Ren Faire
Eric
Geek Girl
We Are Lady Parts S2
Tires
Evil S4
The Big Cigar
See All
Music
New Albums
Vince Staples: Dark Times
Billie Eilish: Hit Me Hard and Soft
ZAYN - Room Under the Stairs
Beth Gibbons: Lives Outgrown
Kings of Leon: Can We Please Have Fun
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Sia: Reasonable Woman
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
The Spiderwick Chronicles
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Jeremy Bell
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Holly Black
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kat Coiro
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aron Eli Coleite
executive producer / executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tony DiTerlizzi
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
D.J. Goldberg
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Julie Kane-Ritsch
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Kat Coiro
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aron Eli Coleite
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Michael Patrick Jann
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Maurice Marable
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Rachel Raimist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Charles Randolph-Wright
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Amanda Row
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Written By
Holly Black
based on the book series by / based on the book by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aron Eli Coleite
created for television by / written for television by / written for televison by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tony DiTerlizzi
based on the book series by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jasmyne Peck
executive story editor / written for television by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jenn Kao
written for television by
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hannah Ahn
written for television by
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Charlie Paulin
written for television by
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dennis Saldua
written for television by
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Cast
Lyon Daniels
Jared Grace
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joy Bryant
Helen Grace
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Noah Cottrell
Simon
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mychala Lee
Mallory Grace
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jack Dylan Grazer
Thimbletack
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christian Slater
Dr. Dorian Brauer / Mulgarath
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alyvia Alyn Lind
Calliope
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hunter Dillon
Hatcher
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Momona Tamada
Emiko Noizumi
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mellany Barros
Bree Kent
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Charlayne Woodard
Lucinda
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aria Mia Loberti
Valentina
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dylan Bruce
Tanner Kent
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Albert Jones
Arthur Spiderwick
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Keith Arbuthnot
The Ogre
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dylan Colton
Chris
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rhys Coiro
Richard Grace
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Patty Guggenheim
Stacy Varnow
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jed Rees
Hubert
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Newsha Richards
Yalda
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Medina Hahn
City Council President
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emma Leduc
Thalia
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tate Ennis
Hind
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Terry Chen
Zao
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Joshua Pak
Bruce
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jeff Sanca
Mustached Bus Driver
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sari Mercer
Cobweb
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Arlene Duncan
Melvina
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Adina Insley
6-Year-Old Lucinda
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jericho Cabinas
Peasblossom
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jared Ager-Foster
Mustardseed
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jack Irwin
Aiden
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Mack Gordon
Husband
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Cindy Piper
Mahjong Lady #1
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dylan French
Fencing Attendant #1
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Ethel Pitchford
Barbara Hatcher
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Margarita Iturriaga
Injured Mom
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Genevieve Lam
Gas Station Attendant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Winson Won
Paramedic
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jasmin Dring
Mahjong Lady #2
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Ricky Lee
Shopkeeper
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Janet Gigliotti
Nurse
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sophia Noella
Young Melvina
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jazlyn Onaba
6-Year-Old Helen
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Aaron Paul Stewart
Server Staff Shroomer #1
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Favour Onwuka
Young Lucinda
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Vicky Lambert
Server Staff Shroomer #2
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Skovensky Valeus
Orderly
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Teagan Vincze
Snooty Saleswoman
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Corina Akeson
Server Staff Shroomer #3
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Nicholas Zhang
Fencing Attendant #2
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Simon Chin
Server Staff Shroomer #4
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Navid Charkhi
Server Staff Shroomer #5
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Produced By
Bruce Dunn
producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Grace Gilroy
producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jenn Kao
co-executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dennis Saldua
co-executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Stephanie Chan
associate producer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Music
ASKA
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cinematography
Alwyn Kumst
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Florian Ballhaus
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lindsay George
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jon Joffin
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sound
Blake Bunzel
Mix Technician / mix technician
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kathryn He
sound assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jonathan Jost
original dialogue mixer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael O'Connor
sound editor / sound effects editor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Hovland
adr mixer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Greg Crawford
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Judah Getz
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Crystal McCracken
sound assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Trevor Metz
Foley Editor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jeena M. Phelps
dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
John Raffaele III
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Editing
Gennady Fridman
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mikki Levi
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nicole Brik
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lauren A. Schaffer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rebekah Fridman
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Casting Director
Denise Chamian
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Liz Ludwitzke
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Production Design
Elena Albanese
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Art Direction
Andrew Li
supervising art director
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sandra Nieuwenhuijsen
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Corrado
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Set Design
Ide Foyle
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Costumes
Ann Foley
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Angela Bright
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Makeup
Heather Kopchia
key hair stylist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amber Crombach
first assistant makeup artist / makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hayley Miller
makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Holly Pearson
key makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ronnie Sidhu
makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marianne Olsen
makeup department head
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kat Kou
first assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Bree-Anna Lehto
Special Effects Makeup Artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Crissy Renaud
special makeup effects artist: lab technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Special Effects
Chris Lawson
special effects assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gord Currie
special effects shop foreman
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Catherine Gordon
special effects buyer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dan Keeler
special effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Troy Keepence
fabricator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Greg Pyne
special effects first assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Visual Effects
Riley Gray
lead compositor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gideon Soohwan Hwang
compositing supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Lebensfeld
VFX Supervisor: Ingenuity Studios / Visual Effects Supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Josh Lerio
FX TD
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Pedro Loza López
Lead Compositor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James Allan May
visual effects artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Grant Miller
Executive Visual Effects Supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthew Poliquin
executive vice president: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Diego Rojas
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jim Thomson
visual effects editor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nick Whiteley
compositing supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ian Zainea
compositor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chanif Alchasan
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ross Nakamura
compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lutfi Faisal
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Meuthia Pratiwi
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mohamad Chalid Affan
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Simon James Milner
cg supervisor: Tippett Studio
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Fahmi Putra
cg artist: Ingenuity Studios
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Richard Rodrigues
senior compositor: Tippett Studio
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shruti Sidhan
Production Manager: visual effects / production manager
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ridhlo Alfirmansyah
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Howard R. Campbell
lighting supervisor
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carlos Sánchez Colín
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mazaya Ghassani
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kerrington Harper
visual effects supervisor
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Muhammad Ibrahim Alfath
Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Guil Almeida
visual effects coordinator: FuseFX
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yohanes Vino Djauhari
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carlos Monroy Soto
CG Lighting Artist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chris Morley
visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Zahra Rindiani
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yusuke Sato
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nahzmi Udayana
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yoni Anggreawan
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Nurhasim Ashari
Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Subhrojyoti Banerjee
Lead Compositor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Clarissa Candra
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Hee Yeon Chang
visual effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Bruno L. Cury
visual effects editor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Fakhruroji
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Andres Gomez Zamora
di colourist/editorial pipeline support: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Wildan Gunawan
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Felicia Halim
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Didin Jahidin
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Piyush Jinjala
compositor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Andrew McCaig
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dan Nicholls
visual effects producer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dhoni Permana
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Ricardo Quintero
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Bentang Wardana
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Pramaditya Wicaksono
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kezhanghong Xuan
concept design
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Assistant Director
Shahar Ben Halevi
trainee assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kit Marlatt
first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason Moskie
second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ash Pagan
second assistant director / first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gary Blair Smith
first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michelle Fitzpatrick
second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marijke Richman
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Tseng
second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Richard Coleman
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Darius Andrade
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Brian Giddens
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Eliason Aboukassam
third assistant director
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Production Management
Grace Gilroy
unit production manager
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Casey Nelson-Zutter
production manager
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Stephanie Chan
post-production supervisor
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shruti Sidhan
VFX Production Manager
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Art Department
Tony DiTerlizzi
concept artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Angela Pineau
Graphic Illustrator / graphic illustrator: art department
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sumit Sura
graphic designer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Renata Zaleska
assistant property master
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chrissy Cheung
scenic artist
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Canzi
graphic designer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Leo Aza O'Leary
Construction Accountant/Buyer: art department
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sunil Pant
Concept Artist / Illustrator: art department
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dave Righton
assistant property master
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Santarosa
assistant property master
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tyler Smith
property master
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason Castagna
concept illustrator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Spiderwick Chronicles
art assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Fraser Hagen
assistant art director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shawn Luke
set designer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
John Lund
storyboard artist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kacey McDougall
assistant art director / model maker
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthias Beeguer
Concept Illustrator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Christopher Donaldson
storyboard artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Leesa Hanna
set dec coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sussanne Hoiberg
Art Dept. Assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Randy Hutniak
assistant art director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
E.J. Kim
assistant art director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Parya Lotfiazar
Art Dept. Assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Pouya Moayedi
illustrator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Luca Nemolato
concept artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jordan Grant Pedersen
set designer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Rodrigo Segovia
assistant art director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Zachary Shymka
Art Dept. Coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Melanie Viger
set designer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Austin Chuqiao Wang
set designer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Tyler Waring
props truck
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Andrea Weikert
set decoration buyer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Stunts
Christian Dominguez
stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason William Day
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kory Grim
stunts
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jeff Sanca
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kia Stuart
stunt double: Mallory
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Monte Thompson
stunt rigging coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Shelene Yung
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Animation
Ashley Graham
senior lighter
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Syed Waqar Alam
Senior Animator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daniel Mandina
animator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Halley
animator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Whitney Strouth
animator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Editorial
Mariana Humphreys
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Scott Allen
assistant editor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Annie Popko
assistant editor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dustin Frost
end title editor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Elizabeth Niles
executive producer: Picture Post
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Karolina Volkova
dailies operator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Other
Ric De Groot
payroll accountant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jenny Dent
studio teacher / Studio Teacher
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ashley Gabriel
front desk covid admin
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Erin Ishiki
Covid Compliance Supervisor / covid compliance supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Samantha Peçanhuk
first assistant production coordinator / 1st Assistant Production Coordinator / 1st assistant production coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katelin Ryan
covid office administrator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chandell Sanford
covid compliance manager
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jennifer Steer
Covid coordinator / covid coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Midgen
main titles producer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nancy G. Cohen
covid compliance supervisor
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jane Goldsmith-Jones
assistant production coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Debbie Podowski
On Set Acting Coach / on set acting coach
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lynda Schmit
Studio Teacher
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tara Atri
Covid Resource
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Spiderwick Chronicles
production assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Claire Doré
Cat Trainer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Tolmie Greaves
intimacy coordinator: additional
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Culture House
production consultants
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Starla Jackson
production accountant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Yulia Melnyk
production assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Frederic J.A. Richter
stock footage researcher
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Broderick Rule
Office Production Assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Connie Rusgen
Cat Trainer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Christine E. Schreyer
language consultant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Heather Wasylchuk
Assistant Production Coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Michael Xu
post production coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Music Department
Laurence Anslow
Score recorded and mixed by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Celeste Chada
Scoring consultant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Thomas Milano
music editor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
The Regrettes
main title song by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrea von Foerster
music supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cali Wang
additional music
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Williams
music librarian / orchestrator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Casting Department
Candice Elzinga
canadian casting by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joshua Jhu
u.s. casting associate
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joanna Leeds
adr voice casting
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Martina Smyth
canadian casting associate
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Annie Crangulescu
extras casting assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sandra Couldwell
extras casting
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Maria Georgescu
casting assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Costume Department
Shelly Goldsack
background costume coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hollie McBeth
key textile artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Susan O'Hara
costume set supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthew Passarelli
BG Set Supervisor / Background Set Costumer / background set costumer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Heather Seshadri
key textile artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Grace Delahanty
Truck Supervisor
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dani Phelps
Key costume shopper
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Natalia Kian
Costumer: Los Angeles
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Imogene Chayes
costume concept artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Julie Edgeley
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Patrick Gray
Costume Assistant Coordinator / Costume Coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Katharine Humber
textile artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Megan Kennedy
costumer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Elysha Low
prep costumer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Heather Osborne
set costumer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Page Peterson
additional costumer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Camera Department
Jake Drozdzenski
lighting technician
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Spencer Ennis
first assistant camera: a camera
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ian R.C. Levine
"A" Camera Operator/Steadicam
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Noah Richoz
digital image technician: second unit
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vincent Stander
second assistant camera: A Camera
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alessio Trani
first assistant camera
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chris Bolton
digital image technician / digital imaging technician
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rob Hillstead
lighting technician
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Spencer Kovats
libra remote head tech
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justin Giles
Assistant Head Lighting Tech
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tyler McDougall
Drone Pilot
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brad McGregor
camera operator: aerial
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carlos Gajardo Avila
additional camera operator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Caragh Fitzsimmons
a camera operator: 2nd unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Michael Gillooly
lighting technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Shane Goodenough
TechnoCrane Technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Ashton Harmon
first assistant camera - c camera
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kate Landels
lighting technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Zachary W. Sowinski
lighting balloon technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jarrod Tiffin
rigging Gaffer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
David T.A. Warren
playback operator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Spencer Whitney
technocrane operator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Clarise Xia
balloon lighting technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Joern Christian Novotny
lighting balloon tech
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Location Management
Anthony Hanlon
location production assistant
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tom Teotico
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bruce L. Brownstein
supervising location manager
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jeremy Kashkett
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
John MacCulloch
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Yulia Melnyk
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jonathan Wu
assistant location manager / location scout
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Script Department
Karen Nielsen
script coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joecy Shepherd
script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Movie title data and credits provided by