Cast & Crew
Written By
-
Tom O'Connor
-
screenplay by / story by / based on characters created by
Makeup
-
Jana Carboni
-
makeup designer: Mr Reynolds / prosthetics designer: Ryan Reynolds
-
Ivana Pralija
-
makeup supervisor: second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit, Croatia
-
Sanja Rivic
-
makeup artist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit, Croatia
-
Ivana Rusek
-
assistant makeup artist: second unit, Croatia / makeup trainee: second unit, Croatia
Visual Effects
-
Marco Baldi
-
visual effects tracking artist: Nu Boyana FX
-
Huseyin Caner
-
photogrammetry and lidar supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
-
Adrián Cuella
-
camera tracking/matchmove artist: Nu Boyana FX / cfx artist: Nu Boyana FX
-
Alldin Dauti
-
fx supervisor: Filmgate / fx technical director: Filmgate
-
Momchil Koev
-
digital compositor / digital compositor: Red Ring Entertainment
-
Andrés Más
-
visual effects production coordinator: Nu Boyana FX
Assistant Director
-
Sam Rook
-
second second assistant director
Stunts
-
Joel Conlan
-
stunt performer/sheffield arm driver / stunts: uk
-
Danko Jordanov
-
fight choreographer: reshoot / stunts: Bulgaria, additional photography
-
Balazs Lengyel
-
assistant stunt coordinator / fight coordinator / stunt performer
-
John Macdonald
-
stunt double: Tom Hopper / stunt double: for Ryan Reynolds
Casting Department
-
Ivana Saric
-
extras casting manager & coordinator: Croatia
Camera Department
-
Nikola Angelov
-
dailies wrangler / data manager: additional photography
-
Ivan Bakalov
-
crane/gator/head technician: second unit, Croatia / grip: additional photography
-
Borislav Belberov
-
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit / second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography
-
Ivan Chertov
-
first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography / first assistant camera: second unit
-
Goran Cipar
-
second assistant camera: "c" camera, Croatia
-
Matei Domanski
-
second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit, Croatia
-
Julian Gochev
-
techno crane & remote head technician / techno crane & remote head technician: Croatia
-
Geo Ivanov
-
camera operator: "b" camera/underwater camera operator, main unit
-
Vanya Ivanova
-
first assistant camera: "c" camera, additional photography
-
Irmin Kerck
-
aerial camera operator: second unit, Croatia
-
Srdjan Kokanov
-
first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit, Croatia
-
Filip Kos
-
dolly camera trainee: second unit, Croatia
-
Oliver Kunz
-
assistant aerial camera operator: second unit, Croatia
-
Vladimir Miketa
-
second assistant camera: "d" camera, Croatia / assistant camera
-
Radoi Nikolov
-
second assistant camera: c camera- second unit, Crash, Croatia / second assistant camera: d camera- second unit
-
Vasil Paunov
-
second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera
-
Maxim Penev
-
second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit / second assistant camera: "c" camera, additional photography
Script Department
-
Iva Mrkic
-
assistant script supervisor: second unit
Movie title data and credits provided by