X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Animal Well
V Rising
Crow Country
Hades 2 [Early Access]
Sea of Thieves (PS5)
Endless Ocean Luminous
Stellar Blade
Manor Lords [Early Access]
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes
Gasoline Rainbow
Poolman
The Fall Guy
Tarot
Evil Does Not Exist
I Saw the TV Glow
Challengers
Civil War
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Interview With the Vampire S2
Doctor Who
Bodkin
Dark Matter
John Mulaney Presents: Everybody's in L.A.
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire
Hacks S3
The Tattooist of Auschwitz
See All
Music
New Albums
Kings of Leon: Can We Please Have Fun
Les Savy Fav: Oui, LSF
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Taylor Swift: TTPD The Anthology
Sia: Reasonable Woman
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Iron & Wine: Light Verse
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Marvel's Cloak & Dagger
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Alan Fine
executive producer
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Stan Lee
executive producer
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jeph Loeb
executive producer
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Joe Pokaski
executive producer
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Joe Quesada
executive producer
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Karim Zreik
executive producer
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jim Chory
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gina Prince-Bythewood
executive producer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Ami Canaan Mann
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jennifer Phang
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jeff Woolnough
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Alex Garcia Lopez
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Paul A. Edwards
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Peter Hoar
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Gina Prince-Bythewood
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Ry Russo-Young
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Wayne Yip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jessika Borsiczky
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rachel Goldberg
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Matthew Hastings
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Philip John
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Joe Pokaski
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Amanda Row
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lauren Wolkstein
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Written By
Ed Hannigan
based on the Marvel comics by
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Bill Mantlo
based on the Marvel comics by
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Joe Pokaski
created for television by / written by / written for television by
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Marcus J. Guillory
story editor / written by
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
J. Holtham
executive story editor / written by
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Peter Calloway
written by / teleplay by
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Niceole R. Levy
written by
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Kate Rorick
written by
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christine Boylan
written by
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jenny Klein
written by
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Joy Kecken
written by
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ariella Blejer
story by
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Dawn Kamoche
story by
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Alexandra Kenyon
written by
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Pornsak Pichetshote
written by
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Cast
Olivia Holt
Dagger / Tandy Bowen
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Aubrey Joseph
Cloak / Tyrone Johnson
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Gloria Reuben
Adina Johnson
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Emma Lahana
Detective Brigid O'Reilly / Mayhem
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Andrea Roth
Melissa Bowen
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
JD Evermore
Detective Connors / Connors
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Noëlle Renée Bercy
Evita Fusilier
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Miles Mussenden
Otis Johnson
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Angela Davis
Auntie Chantelle
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Andy Dylan
Nathan Bowen
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Dilshad Vadsaria
Lia / Lia Dewan
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ally Maki
Mina Hess
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Brooklyn McLinn
Andre Deschaine
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lane Miller
Officer Fuchs
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Carl Lundstedt
Liam Walsh
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jaime Zevallos
Father Delgado
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Maceo Smedley
Young Tyrone
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Marqus Clae
Billy / Billy Johnson
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Joshua J. Williams
Solomon
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Wayne Pére
Peter Scarborough
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Cecilia Leal
Mikayla
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dalon J. Holland
Duane Porter / Duane
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Rachel Ryals
Young Tandy
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tim Kang
Ivan Hess
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gralen Bryant Banks
Choo Choo Broussard / Choo Choo
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Gary Weeks
Greg Pressfield
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jon Eyez
Edwin Dunlap
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Andrea Frankle
Chief Duchamp / Chief of Police Duchamp
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Luray Cooper
Big Chief Roland Duplantier
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Askia Bennett
David
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jim Klock
Coach
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Scott Allen Perry
Brett Latour
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John P. Fertitta
State Senator Asa Henderson
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dalton E. Gray
Benny
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Mike Donovan
Rick
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Devyn A. Tyler
Ballet Instructor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
T.C. Matherne
Jeremy
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Deric Augustine
Rockwell
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dother Sykes
Passenger
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Vanessa Motta
Brunette Woman
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Frank Monteleone
Dan Hartlett
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Brian Matney
Veteran Detective
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gunnar Anderson
Wounded Soldier
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Hannah Hardin
Young Mina Hess
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Wyman Tannehill
Mud Man
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Chelsea Bruland
Engineer Sam
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Douglas M. Griffin
Chief Watts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Armando Leduc
Desk Sergeant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bianca A. Santos
Del
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Preston Vanderslice
Stan
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
William Prejean
Patrolman Hannigan
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Theodus Crane
Bo
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Alfred Smith III
Uptown Block King
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Mo Alfy
Money Hustle Leader
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tanner Ellis
Kev
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Matthew Rimmer
Detective 2
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Onye Eme-Akwari
Drummer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Mark Druhet
Glen
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Al Vicente
Trip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Samantha Beaulieu
Nurse
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
David Moncrief
Patrolman
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Justin Sams
Baron Samedi
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lenita Harris
Sgt. Paulson
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kermit C Burns
Crime Scene Tech
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rafael Villegas
Patrolman 1
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Chelle Ramos
Delia
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Catherine Ashton
Miss Ainsley
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Lila Blake Palmer
Duane's Girlfriend
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Nakina Eugene
Assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Samantha Smith
Woman
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Garrett Kruithof
Detective
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jason Bayle
SUV Guy
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Randal Gonzalez
Patrolman 2
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Breon Pugh
Officer Wyatt
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Josh Ventura
Officer Lafayette
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Odessa Feaster
Detective 1
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jordan Salloum
Greeter
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kelly Murtagh
Stephanie Latour
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Taron Germany
Officer Newman
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Oraldo Austin
Uptown Block Leader
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Juwyne Johnson
Security Doorman
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Zachary James Rukavina
Louden Swift
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Craig Boe
Sketchy Man
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kiley Casciano
Aliza
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Aspen Kennedy
Nurse
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Anthony Michael Frederick
Range Master
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Butch Hammett
General Manager
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Eleanor T. Threatt
Board Member 1
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Arsene Delay
Jazz Singer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Amy Dionne
Judy
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Snow Nguyen
Nana
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Ilan Muallem
Eric
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Christopher Chapital
Guard
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Joanna Hale-McGill
Grieving Mother
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Oliver Thomas
Board Member Douglass
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Damon Lipari
Referee
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Mustafa Harris
Cop 1
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Alex Stage
Groomsman
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kim Baptiste
Board Member Reed
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Mark Oliver
Newscaster
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Produced By
Peter Calloway
co-executive producer
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Mary-Margaret Kunze
co-producer
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Niceole R. Levy
producer / co-producer
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Margaret Scarpello
co-producer
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tom Lieber
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Aimee Carlson
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Paul Garnes
producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rachel Jacob
social media producer / social media producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Joy Kecken
supervising producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kate Rorick
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jim Sodini
co-producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ariella Blejer
co-producer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Christine Boylan
co-executive producer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Darren Frankel
co-producer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dawn Kamoche
co-producer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jenny Klein
producer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sheila Phillips
associate producer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Lori-Etta Taub
co-executive producer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Courtney Saladino Gurney
co-producer
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Melissa Morkus
co-producer
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Paul M. Leonard
co-producer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rajeev Malhotra
associate producer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Wendy Willming
co-producer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Music
Mark Isham
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Cinematography
Cliff Charles
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tami Reiker
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Sound
Eddie Bydalek
mix technician
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Stuart Martin
supervising sound editor / Supervising Sound Editor
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Bob Lacivita
adr mixer
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Aidan Dykes
adr mixer / adr recordist
15 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Adam Jenkins
re-recording mixer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Steve Lederer
assistant dialogue editor
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jonathan Corona
assistant sound editor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jonathan Parham
sound recordist
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ryan Putz
boom operator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Wally Skinner
Audio Utility
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mark LeBlanc
production sound mixer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Charlie Mascagni
sound utility
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ryan Farris
boom operator
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Shane Bruce
foley artist
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christian Buenaventura
dialogue editor
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John Guentner
foley mixer / foley editor
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Troy Prehmus
sound effects editor
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Donovan Thibodeaux
boom operator
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dustin Fleetwood
sound mixer: second unit
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Michaela Girouard
boom operator: second unit
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tommy Granville Jr.
adr recordist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Phil Hadaway
adr mixer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Larry Hopkins
foley artist / foley editor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Danny Reeves
adr recordist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matt Armstong
boom operator: second unit
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jack Bigelow
boom operator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Alessandro Chimento
sound utility
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer: New York
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bruce Faulconer
post-production audio
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Dick Hansen
production sound mixer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Brian Magrum
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jesse Pomeroy
dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Chris Welcker
sound mixer: second unit
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kirby Leonard
sound utility: additional
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rob Smith
sound mixer: second unit
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Zane D. Bruce
foley artist
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Lindsay Pepper
foley artist
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Antony Zeller
foley editor / foley mixer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dave Wilson
adr mixer: Atlanta
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Greg Crawford
adr mixer: Atlanta
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Judah Getz
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Editing
Ian S. Tan
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Gena Bleier
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
William Yeh
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Tucker Marolf
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Liza Schroeder
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Terilyn A. Shropshire
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Casting Director
Corbin Bronson
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tracy Kilpatrick
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Claire Koonce
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Christine Kromer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Meagan Lewis
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Production Design
Meghan C. Rogers
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Hugh D.G. Moody
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Art Direction
Michelle C. Harmon
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Kirsten Oglesby
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brendan Turrill
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John Sanchez
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tyler Standen
asst art director
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Set Design
Owl Martin Dwyer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Erin Foster
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Costumes
Lauren Bott
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Michele Michel
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Makeup
Daina Daigle
hair department head
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Essie Cha
makeup department head
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Seekie Simon
key makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Remi Savva
makeup department head
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Crystal Wells
hair stylist
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sherri B. Hamilton
key hair stylist
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gabrielle Burns
key hair stylist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bailey Domke
makeup artist
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Anna Quinn
hair department head
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jimmie Turner Jr.
barber
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brooke Euvino
hair stylist
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Natalie Christine Johnson
makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Chazonia Lewis
hair stylist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ignacia Soto-Aguilar
key makeup artist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Keshawn Dixon
hair stylist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Erin Killelea-Moreau
hair stylist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
William Spataro
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Special Effects
Chris Bailey
special effects
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Paul Calder
special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Edward Joubert
special effects foreman
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Stephen Meagher
special effects
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
David K. Nami
special effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mik Kastner
special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Louis Chue Vado
special effects
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Troy Collins Jr.
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Donnie Dean
special effects foreman
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Paul Ferretti
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Matthew James Kutcher
special effects foreman
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Justin Kane Miller
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bobby Stenwall
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Juli Van Brown
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Visual Effects
Timothy Hanson
cg supervisor: zoic studios / visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Chris John Jones
creative director: Zoic Studios
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Amy Ryan Gunson
studio production manager: Zoic Studios
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jonathan Thornhill
visual effects assistant editor
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Harimander Singh Khalsa
compositing supervisor
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tom Farinella
digital compositor
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tommy Bacorn
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ian Blough
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Zak Johannesen
lead tracking/layout: Zoic Studios
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Aldo Ruggiero
visual effects supervisor
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Meg Scarcella
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jennifer Lee Scheer
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sara Eberhardt
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matthew Gore
director of visual effects: Marvel Television
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jordan Hassay
compositor: Zoic Studios
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Elizabeth Jacques
data i/o
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael T. Lehrman
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Eric McAvoy
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tyler Nathan
digital compositor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sean Tompkins
head of production: Zoic Studios
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael C. McCullough II
computer video engineer
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
David Dewaik
digital compositor
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Robert Cvengros
tracking, matchmove, layout
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Brian Jason Tran
effects artist: Zoic Studios
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Moshe Swed
tracking supervisor / tracking supervisor: Branch VFX
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Darwin Go
visual effects supervisor: Park Road VFX
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Fergus Jack-Hinton
visual effects artist: Park Road VFX
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jinny Ko
Fx TD
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Peter Davis
visual effects producer
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Maurizio Vanolo
digital compositor: Park Road Post VFX / digital compositor
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Nicholas Cerniglia
visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Eric D. Christensen
visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nicholas Onstad
digital compositor
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christal Wolgamott
visual effects producer: Factory VFX
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jacquelyn Booth
digital compositor: Park Road Post Production
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Oscar Bartle
visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Millie Brennan
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ming-i Lai
visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Takashi Takeoka
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Anthony Saturno
visual effects artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Mason A. Taylor
visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jason Astley
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jeffrey Edward Baksinski
visual effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jeff Butler
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Reuben Montgomery
digital effects artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Robert Tobin
compositor: Stargate Studios
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Chris Jassmann
visual effects editor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ryan Jensen
visual effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dong-Hyun Kim
matchmove supervisor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Cameron Kraft
compositor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
David Lin
visual effects artist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kevin Little
visual effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Heather Paul
visual effects producer: Lux Visual Effects Inc.
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rafael Santos Jr.
digital production manager
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jenna Barratt
vfx editor: Double Negative
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Adam Broad
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kristofer Cross
visual effects coordinator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Sam Edwards
visual effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Zach Fine
vfx assistant editor / visual effects assistant editor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jeff Fuller
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Chris Hamilton
vfx editor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Josh McGuire
compositor: Encore Hollywood
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Amit Nitore
digital matte painter: double negative
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bert Poole
cg supervisor: Stargate Studios
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Paul Santagada
compositing supervisor: FuseFX
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Robert Vassie
visual effects line producer: DNegTV
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Vishnu Vimal
digital compositor: double negative
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Meow Nutjaree Wannasri
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kenneth Au
visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Amanda Howanice
tracking artist: Branch VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Leon Nowlin
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jass Tsai
tracking/matchmove/layout artist: Zoic Studios
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Elizabeth Alvarez
visual effect associate producer: Zoic Studios
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Monica L. Castro
visual effects i/o
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Frans de Vries
tracking/matchmove/layout artist
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Kristen Branan
vice president visual effects: Zoic Studios
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Erin W. Nash
compositing supervisor
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Shannon R. Smith
visual effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Nick Gumm
visual effects editor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ryan Markley
visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jesse Pelkey
visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christopher J. Ray
visual effects producer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Andrew Sagar
visual effects supervisor: Splice
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ben Watne
visual effects supervisor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brian J. Thompson
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Assistant Director
Gerson Paz
second second assistant director
15 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Paul Uddo
first assistant director
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Steve Lonano
second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
George Bott
first assistant director
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Samuel Foster
second second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tommy Martin
first assistant director
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Batou Chandler
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Gary Ray Stearns
second unit director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Production Management
Ky Reeves
post-production supervisor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Erin Meehan
assistant production supervisor
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Kenneth Yu
production supervisor
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Reigh Casimir
post-production supervisor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Todd Lewis
unit production manager
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jason K. Smith
executive in charge of production
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Art Department
Bryan W. Carpenter
key armorer
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Leonard Marchand
property master
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Morgan Mayberry
assistant property master / second unit property master / props assistant
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Robert J. Moore Jr.
set dresser
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Alexandra Capps
assistant property master
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Michelle Belfield
graphic designer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Rick Broderman
lead scenic
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gregory Chauffe Jr.
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
scenic gangboss / plaster foreman
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Adie Kaplan
set designer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Tommy Karasoulis
plaster foreman
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Justine Love
set dec coordinator
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Matthew Ford
construction medic
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Paul Giglione
scenic painter
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alexis Gomez
assistant property master
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Elizabeth Herberg
art coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Skye Jenkins
scenic/sign writer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Steven Kerlagon
scenic charge
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Andree Lago
scenic foreman
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jordan Lightner
on-set dresser
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sarah Rhea
art assistant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jason Rodrigue
props
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Melissa Waltrip
props assistant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Taylor Weeks
painter
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Francesca M. Caruso
Property Department PA
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Taylor Dyer Dressler
set painter / set dec production assistant
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Erin Foster
buyer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
James Harris
construction coordinator
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jasmine Torregano
construction buyer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jesse Michael Owen
storyboard artist
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael Krikorian
assistant armorer
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
George Sanchez
plasterer
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Trisha Gaw
set decoration buyer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Fiona Gregory
props
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jessica Alejandra Ochoa
set designer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Andy J. Sipe
set dresser / on-set dresser
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
James Hinkle
set dresser
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Beau Coulon
set dresser
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brooke Arata
assistant props / assistant property master / prop assistant
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Patrick Roig
on set dresser / On set dresser
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Kaley Daniel
props / prop assistant
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Stephanie Parker
set designer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Valek Sykes
props
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Austin Grehan
scenic artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Spencer J. Abadie
painter
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Patrick Calabrese
set dresser
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Warren Drummond
storyboard artist: pilot
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Brittany Hoban
art coordinator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Nicole Reed LeFevre
set designer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kristin Lekki
graphic designer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Ramsey Smith
metal shop foreman
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Cydney Tucker
art department coordinator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Robert Wilson Jr.
camera scenic
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
William Burck
carpenter
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jessica Keli Govea
prop assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Criss Green
set dresser
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
F. Scott Greenfield
prop maker
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
David O. Whatley
plasterer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Chris O'Sullivan
set dresser
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Stunts
Tyler Galpin
stunt performer / stunt rigger
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jeff Galpin
stunt coordinator / stunt performer
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Brooklyn Proctor
stunt double / stunt double: Olivia Holt
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chris J. Fanguy
utility stunts / stunt performer
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Brandon M. Shaw
stunt double: Aubrey Joseph / stunt double: Aubrey Joseph: Cloak
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Alvin Chon
stunts
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jachin Myers
stunt double: Aubrey Joseph
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Holly O'Quin
co-stunt coordinator / stunt driver
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matt Cipro
stunt rigger / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Raion Hill
stunts / Gang Leader
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John J. Shim
stunt performer / stunt double: Tim Kang
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Nathan Siebring
stunts
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Sean Paul Braud
utility stunts
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Angel Lia Spitale
stunt double: Emma Lahana
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jason Ament
stunt double: Gary Weeks / stunt player / stunts
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Bryan W. Carpenter
stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Adam Horwitz
stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Austin Seifert
dalton gray: stunt double / stunt actor / stunt player
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Kevin Dyer
stunts
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Donte Walker
stunt double: Aubrey Joseph
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Stanley White Jr.
stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ned Yousef
stunts
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ted Barba
stunts
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Kevin Reid
stunts
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Eric Stratemeier
stunts
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
stunt double: Brooklyn McLinn
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nathan Moore
utility stunts
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Collyn O'Quin
stunt driver / stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Stephon Rodgers
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Heather Arthur
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Nicolas Bosc
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jeff Caperton
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Trace Cheramie
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Danny Cosmo
stunt player
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Andy Dylan
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Simeon Freeman
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jim Henry
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Mami Spéede Ito
stunt double: Ally Maki
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Deven MacNair
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Karine Mauffrey
stunt double: Olivia Holt
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Joette Nichole Orman
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Nathan People
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Brian Philpot
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Brian H. Rossitto
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Met Salih
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Preston Schrag
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Joseph Singletary
stunt player: Stan
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Taryn Terrell
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Eric VanArsdale
utility stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Walker Babington
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Danya Bateman
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Troy Butler
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Alex Coker
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kyle Crawford
Stunt Double: Aubrey Joseph
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kurt DeVille
stunt double: Oraldo Austin
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tony Donno
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Aidan Elias
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dean Grimes
stunt double: lane miller
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Luke Hawx
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Damita Jane Howard
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Cal Johnson
stunt driver / stunt rigger
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Nito Larioza
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jorge Longoria
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Aaron Matthews
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Chris McClure
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jessica Nam
stunt double: Ally Maki
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Carl Anthony Nespoli
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Raymond Rehage
utility stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dalton Simons
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Carlos Socorro
utility stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dother Sykes
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dawson Towery
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Michael Yahn
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Ken Barefield
stunts
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Editorial
Matt Riera
colorist: dailies
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Peter Ritter
colorist
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tony D'Amore
colorist / final colorist
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Caroline Gilmore
studio post production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ivy Hegelheimer
on-line editor
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Mike Delegal
on-line editor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Keysha Watts
post-production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jamie Bryant
post production coordinator
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sue Kesler
assistant editor
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chris Visser
assistant editor
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Trevor Penna
assistant editor
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Liza Schroeder
assistant editor
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Misha Syeed
assistant editor
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Michael Block
assistant editor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christi Leftwich
assistant editor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bruna Pastore
post-production assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Austin Schmidt
post-production coordinator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Marie Lee
assistant editor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Ian S. Tan
editor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Other
Brie DaSilveira
digital asset coordinator
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Ruston Henry Jr.
production assistant
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Alexandra Kenyon
assistant to showrunner / writers' assistant / writers assistant
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Nick Reasons
production coordinator / production coordinator: pilot epsiode
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Bryan W. Carpenter
tactical trainer / key armourer / key armorer/firearms trainer
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Lindsey Smith Ruiz
key 2nd assistant accountant / key second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Silas Borelly
stand-in
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jacob N. Cohen
production staff
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Bryan Ellenburg
security advisor
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Joan Egan Foglia
production accountant
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Eli Holmes
digital assets coordinator / digital asset coordinator
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Julia Holt
stand-in
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Nick Melson
stand-in: Michael Donovan
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Tenita Murray
key first assistant accountant
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Peter D. Roome III
production staff
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Misty Stinnett
assistant to Joe Pokaski
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Justin Essad
production office assistant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brian Evans
production accountant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dylan Gravley
assistant production office coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Diana Jackson
travel
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jordan McVey
line producer's assistant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Erin Murphy
production secretary
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Erin Myles
voice actor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jennifer Picard
second assistant accountant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Roya Ritchson
production assistant
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kelsey Brooks
assistant production coordinator
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Krystal Faye
travel coordinator/production secretary
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dylan Gallagher
writers assistant
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Cory Reidenouer
office production assistant
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Thomas Pistohl
production executive
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Josh Stephenson
production assistant
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Kelsey Coggin
travel coordinator
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Alison J. Forest
personal assistant
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Greg Jalil
production secretary
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Andrew Little
assistant production coordinator
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ruth Howell
production staff
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nick Spetsiotis
marine coordinator
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Serena Morin
set teacher
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Z. Dieterich
cheer tech
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Erin Meehan
assistant production supervisor
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Taylor Newman
basecamp production assistant
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Anna L. Blanchard
assistant production coordinator / travel coordinator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jean Dalsin
set production assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Taylor DiMarco
office production assistant: pilot
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Paul D. Goldman
vice president post production
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Letitia Hoaas
studio teacher
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Leigha K. Lindsay
assistant to Gina Prince-Bythewood, Director
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bruce Vincent Logan
stand-in: Jim Klock
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Lee Philip Malin
security manager
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
ThuyVi Nguyen
second assistant accountant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Valerie Milenka Repnau
dialect coach
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Stephen Daniel Wayne
set production assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Joel Timothy Bible
set educator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Taji Coleman
adr voice actor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Aaron Guertin
production coordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Sheridan Philipp
production assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Garin Sparks
Set Medic
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jessica Dawson Strong
stand-in
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Amanda Wilson
animal wrangler
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jill Zednick
animal wrangler
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jillian Largoza
digital asset coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jason Gruich
background actor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Music Department
Jonathan Christiansen
music supervisor
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Stephanie Lowry
music editor
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Peter Rotter
music contractor
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Allison Cantor
composer: additional music
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Philippe Briand
composer: trailer music
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Tyler Parkinson
score and mix engineer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gabriel Saban
composer: trailer music
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Louie Schultz
music editor
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Alex Rusbarsky
music coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Marielle Jade Te
music coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael Gatt
composer: additional music
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Michael D. Simon
additional music
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jason La Rocca
music scoring mixer
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jasper Randall
vocal contractor / vocalist
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Bryce Jacobs
additional music / songwriter
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Aaron Jorgensen
assistant: Mark Isham
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Aisyah Zulkarnain
technical score engineer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nellie Rajabi
music coordinator
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Shane Eli Abrahams
songwriter: "demons"
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Alexander Bornstein
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Dylan Gentile
singer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
James Hayden
singer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
DJ Hollygrove
musician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Scott Liggett
composer additional music
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Demetrice Nguyen
musical director
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Scott Oatley
singer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jonny Pakfar
song writer: "Demons"
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Fletcher Sheridan
score vocalist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Todd Strange
featured soloist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
David Joseph Wesley
additional music
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Romar Bennett
music producer: additional music
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Vicki Giordano
studio management
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Casting Department
Elizabeth Boykewich
executive in charge of casting
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Theresa Hernandez
casting associate / casting assistant
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Barbara Harris
adr voice casting
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Mary Huber
extras casting
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Patty Connolly
adr voice casting
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jeremy Gordon
casting associate
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Blair Foster
casting associate
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Adriana Del Valle
extras casting assistant
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Teaguen Gigi Andreas
casting associate
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Costume Department
Michelle M. Hebert
set costumer / truck costumer
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
David Moyer
ager & dyer / additional set costumer
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Ashlie Philastre Meers
costume supervisor
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Omar Leo Torres
additional costumer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Heather N Walker
seamstress/tailor / seamstress: additional
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Marie Boensch
set costumer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Shelley Brown
costume coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Doré Cermak
costumer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Heidi Hafer
tailor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Elizabeth Macey
costume buyer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Misti Moreaux
costume supervisor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Malikka Scott
key costumer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Taylor Wilcox
set costumer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Maura 'Maude' Cusick
key costumer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Logan Howcott
shopper
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Britany Viguerie
set costumer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Tiera Patterson
background costumer
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matt Spears
costume production assistant
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Amy Krebsbach
additional seamstress / additional costumer / cutter/fitter
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Taylor Price
costumer / set costumer
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Cathy Grabowski
costumer
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Olivia Vestina Torres
set costumer
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Heidi Bannon
set costumer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kayla Berry
ager/dyer: New Orleans
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Chelsea DeScenna
shopper
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Linda Gardar
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Cecilia Dynamite Russell
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Mark D. Spain
additional ager dyer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Christine M. Hamilton
costumer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Camera Department
Bridget Brown
lighting console programmer / rigging grip
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Austin Doyle
lighting technician / Gaffer: second unit / Gaffer: Second Unit / underwater lighting technician
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Moses Mott
key rigging grip
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Nathan Tape
gaffer
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Gerald Autin
rigging grip / a dolly grip
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Alfonso Bresciani
still photographer
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Chandler Ferriss
lighting technician
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Eduardo Urueña
best boy rigging grip / rigging grip
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Rob Church Rosales
lamp operator / rigging electrician
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Michael Applebaum
camera operator: "a" camera
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Robert Baird
first assistant camera: "a" camera
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Richard Elias
best boy grip
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dan Lacy
grip
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ronnie LeBlanc
rigging electrian
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Loui J. LeRoy
first assistant camera
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Michael C. McCullough II
video playback engineer
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Eric van der Vynckt
digital loader
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
John Vinson
grip
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dorian A. Celestain
lighting technician
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Charles Cooper
rigging grip
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brandon Dauzat
first assistant camera "b" camera
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Paul Galle
grip
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matt Guidry
second assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: additional camera
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Hai Le
digital loader
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kevin Lippincott
fixtures foreman
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Adam Lipscomb
Digital Utility
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Cody Pollock
electrician
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Zachary Sieffert
additional camera operator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Grayson Austin
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
John Scott Williams
second assistant camera
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gary Kelso
key grip
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Raul J. Marin
rigging grip
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
James Terfone
grip
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Robert Foster
additional camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / cinematographer: splinter unit
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Joe Cassano
dolly grip: "a" camera
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sean Brown
Movi XL Tech / drone pilot / electromagnet tech
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Steve Acheson
camera operator / additional camera operator
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Demi Anais
add'l camera utility
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
James Allen Sheppard
24 frame playback
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Andres Ballesteros
second assistant camera: b camera
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Zachary Blosser
second assistant camera
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Skip Bolen
still photographer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Luke Cauthern
b dolly grip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Ryan Chamberlain
grip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bryan DeLorenzo
first assistant camera: promo footage
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Nathan Fung
grip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Daniel Hanych
first assistant camera: "a" camera
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Chris Herr
movi operator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Richard T. Hoover
a dolly grip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Nathan Hughes
grip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
McKay Johnson
digital imaging technician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Dexter Kennedy
aerial cinematographer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Michael D. Kennedy
hydroflex tech
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Richard Landry
light board programmer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kevin Luster
grip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bradley Martin
best boy electric: second unit
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Aeron McKeough
"a" camera second assistant camera
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Greg Morris
camera operator: "b" camera
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Dylan O'Keefe
drone technician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jimi Ryan
key grip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
James Sykes
aerial drone pilot
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jordan Whaley
additional lighting technician
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Dan Wyssmann
best boy grip
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jordan Graham
camera utility
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lisa Long
first assistant camera: d Camera
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jordan Marable
drone camera operator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Alyssa Moran
still photographer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Casey A. Shaw
additional second assistant camera
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Location Management
David Fields
assistant location manager / location assistant
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Charlie French
locations
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Craig Harvey
locations assistant
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Shiela O'Neill
location assistant
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Keith Rubin Jr.
location assistant
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Erica A. Day
location coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John A. Johnston
location manager
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Theresa A. Young
location scout
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael Dittmar
assistant location manager
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gary Kesell
location manager
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Nick Thomas
location manager
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ashley Bunge
key assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Emily Dolese
location assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Katherine Dolese
location coordinator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Tyler Hohmann
location assistant: additional
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Elston Howard
location manager
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Paul Kobetz
location assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Script Department
Alexandra Kenyon
script coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alexander B. Hill
script supervisor: second unit
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Shelley Irene Dall
script supervisor
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sandy Parker
script supervisor: 2nd unit
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Nicole Lowell
script supervisor: second unit
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Nancy Breaux
script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Movie title data and credits provided by