Cast & Crew
Sound
-
Joe Jackson
-
first assistant sound editor / sound effects editor
Makeup
-
Denise Kum
-
makeup & hair designer / prosthetics designer
Special Effects
-
György Albitz
-
special effects floor technician: Multifilm Special Effects
-
Béla Buzgó
-
special effects floor technician: Multifilm Special Effects
-
Furedi Csaba
-
workshop special effects technician: Multifilm Special Effects
-
Gábor Gajdos
-
special effects floor technician: Multifilm Special Effects
-
Attila Góczán
-
special effects floor technician: Multifilm Special Effects
-
Balázs Hoffmann
-
special effects floor supervisor: Multifilm Special Effects
-
Attila Érczkövi
-
workshop special effects technician: Multifilm Special Effects
Visual Effects
-
Tim Caplan
-
visual effects executive producer: Union Visual Effects
-
Zoe Cousins
-
digital film bureau: Goldcrest Post Production London
-
Rhys Fernandes
-
junior visual effects pipeline developer: Union Visual Effects
-
Robin Hinch
-
visual effects editor: Union Visual Effects
-
Simon Hughes
-
visual effects supervisor: Union Visual Effects
-
Taskin Kenan
-
on-set visual effects supervisor: Union Visual Effects
-
Peter Medrow
-
visual effects pipeline developer: Union Visual Effects
-
Paul O'Hara
-
visual effects line producer: Union Visual Effects
-
Gordon Pratt
-
digital film bureau: Goldcrest Post Production London
-
Jack Quiben
-
Runner / visual effects runner: Union Visual Effects
-
Iain Read
-
lead compositor: Union Visual Effects
-
Jasmine Sarais
-
Digital Matte Painter / environment artist: Union Visual Effects
-
Nishet Shah
-
visual effects system administrator: Union Visual Effects
-
Kevin Yuen
-
first line support: Union Visual Effects
Assistant Director
-
Sara Coll
-
third assistant director: Spain Unit
-
Nikki Molloy
-
second assistant director: Pioneer Stillking Films
-
Benedek Nagy
-
third assistant director: Pioneer Stillking Films
-
Dora Takacs
-
production assistant: Cast - Pioneer Stillking Films
-
Zsolt Tolmár
-
floor second assistant director: Pioneer Stillking Films
Editorial
-
Sara Buxton
-
digital intermediate assistant colourist: Goldcrest Post Production
-
Tom Corbett
-
head of extraction and delivery: Goldcrest Post Production London
-
Rob Farris
-
digital intermediate head of production: Goldcrest Post Production
-
Neil Harrison
-
senior digital intermediate administrator: Goldcrest Post Production London
-
Lawrence Hook
-
digital intermediate technical supervisor: Goldcrest Post Production
-
Emma Liu
-
assistant digital intermediate producer: Goldcrest Post Production
-
John Percival
-
assistant digital intermediate producer: Goldcrest Post Production
-
Finlay Reid
-
digital intermediate assistant colourist: Goldcrest Post Production
-
Laurent Treherne
-
digital intermediate technologist: Goldcrest Post Production London
Other
-
India Flint
-
assistant: Eric Fellner - Working Title Films
-
Beatrice Gibson
-
senior counsel: business & legal affairs: Working Title Films
-
Timea Huszar
-
assistant: Ildikó Kemény, Pioneer Stillking Films
-
Márton Katona
-
key set production assistant: Pioneer Stillking Films
-
James Kay
-
production legal service: Sheridans
-
Sheeraz Shah
-
head of business & legal affairs: Working Title Films
Music Department
-
Kirsten Lane
-
music consultant: Right Music Limited / music supervisor: Right Music Limited
Casting Department
-
Kálmán Burai
-
casting coordinator / casting director assistant
Camera Department
-
Ádám Kliegl
-
first assistant camera: "a" camera - second unit
Location Management
-
Manuel Rio
-
location production assistant: Spain Unit
Movie title data and credits provided by