Cast & Crew
Cast
-
Derek Aasland
-
Featured Graveyard Undead #1 / Featured 'Surplus' Undead #3
-
Richard Harte
-
Featured Graveyard Undead #2 / Featured Rooftop Undead #2
Sound
-
Gina Gyles
-
assistant foley artist: Deluxe Sound+Picture
Makeup
-
Mark Asquith
-
art department: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Dave Axford
-
art department: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Allan Cooke
-
sculptor: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Scott Dawe
-
mold department: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Paul Jones
-
special makeup effects designer: Nemesis
-
Scott Maple
-
mold department: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Tara Murphy
-
art department: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Sean Sansom
-
on-set artist: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Shane Zander
-
mold department: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
Special Effects
-
Jordan Craig
-
key on-set special effects: second unit / second unit special effects coordinator / special effects technician
-
Kiera Jones
-
fabricator: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Mandy Jones
-
fabricator: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
Visual Effects
-
Chris Bond
-
visual effects supervisor: Frantic Films
-
Jesse Bradstreet
-
assistant digital effects supervisor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
-
Kris Brockman
-
compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures / visual effects compositor: Mr. X Inc.
-
Bret Culp
-
on-set supervisor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
-
Maria A. Gordon
-
compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures / creature texture artist: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
-
Jason Han
-
compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
-
Jef Lonn
-
visual effects compositor: Mr. X Inc.
-
Ian Maxwell
-
assistant production manager: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
-
Dan McRae
-
digital lab operator: Framestore-CFC
-
Kyle Menzies
-
digital effects supervisor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
-
Alex Murtaza
-
3d animator: Frantic Films / lighting and rendering: Frantic Films
-
Chris Pember
-
3D animator: Frantic Films / lighting and rendering: Frantic Films
-
Jason Pennington
-
3d animator: Frantic Films / lighting and rendering: Frantic Films
-
Rob Pieke
-
research and development: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
-
Alex Poei
-
creature animator: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
-
Eric J. Robertson
-
visual effects producer: Mr. X Inc. / producer: miniatures unit, Mr. X Inc.
Assistant Director
-
Jack Boem
-
second assistant director: second unit
-
Raymond J. Duff
-
assistant director: second unit / third assistant director: reshoots
Production Management
-
Nan Skiba
-
production manager / production manager: second unit
Editorial
-
Tom Bak
-
film scanning supervisor: Cine-Byte
Other
-
Baron Evans
-
assistant production coordinator: second unit
-
Sean Longley
-
craft service: Starcraft / production assistant
-
Kris Wood
-
playback coordinator: second unit / video playback
Music Department
-
Nicholas Dodd
-
conductor: London Philharmonic Orchestra / orchestrator: London Philharmonic Orchestra
Costume Department
-
Wayne Godfrey
-
costume set supervisor: second unit / set supervisor
-
Adam Smith
-
key costumer: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
-
Robert Welsh
-
key costumer: Nemesis, Paul Jones Effects Studio
Camera Department
-
Mark Giles
-
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
-
Reni Hoz
-
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
-
Clyde Miller
-
camera operator: Wescam camera / aerial camera operator
Movie title data and credits provided by