X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Sea of Thieves (PS5)
Endless Ocean Luminous
Stellar Blade
Manor Lords [Early Access]
Sand Land
Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes
TopSpin 2K25
Final Fantasy 7 Rebirth
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
The Fall Guy
Star Wars Ep. 1: The Phantom Menace
Tarot
Evil Does Not Exist
I Saw the TV Glow
Challengers
Boy Kills World
The Feeling That the Time for Doing Something Has Passed
Civil War
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Interview With the Vampire S2
Dark Matter
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire
Hacks S3
A Man in Full
The Tattooist of Auschwitz
Shardlake
The Veil
See All
Music
New Albums
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Taylor Swift: TTPD The Anthology
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
Sia: Reasonable Woman
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Iron & Wine: Light Verse
Justice: Hyperdrama
Pearl Jam: Dark Matter
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Dracula (2020)
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Mark Gatiss
executive producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steven Moffat
executive producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sue Vertue
executive producer / producer / producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Jonny Campbell
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Paul McGuigan
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Damon Thomas
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Written By
Mark Gatiss
created by / written by
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steven Moffat
created by / written by
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bram Stoker
based on the novel by
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cast
Claes Bang
Dracula
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dolly Wells
Sister Agatha
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Morfydd Clark
Mina
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lydia West
Lucy
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jonathan Aris
Captain Sokolov
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
John Heffernan
Jonathan Harker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Beard
Jack
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sacha Dhawan
Dr Sharma
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Gatiss
Frank
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Joanna Scanlan
Mother Superior
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nathan Stewart-Jarrett
Adisa
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Chanel Cresswell
Kathleen
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Clive Russell
Valentin
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lujza Richter
Elena
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Catherine Schell
Duchess Valeria
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lyndsey Marshal
Bloxham
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Petra Dubayova
Carriage Girl
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Youssef Kerkour
Olgaren
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Paul Brennen
Commander Irving
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Patrick Walshe McBride
Lord Ruthven
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
John McCrea
Zev
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Phil Dunster
Quincey
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lily Dodsworth-Evans
Dorabella
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Samuel Blenkin
Piotr
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Polly Kemp
Nurse
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Niles
Meg
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anthony Flanagan
Portmann
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alec Utgoff
Abramoff
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Millicent Wong
Alice
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sofia Oxenham
Sam
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lily Kakkar
Yamini
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kiran Shah
Little Boy
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Byron
Stepashin
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anna Swan
Andrea
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Natasha Radski
Mother
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Cat White
Beth
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Scott Karim
Gupta
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Corinna Wilson
Amanda
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Olivia Klein
Emily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Katherine Jakeways
Lorraine
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anthony Kaye
Andy
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ria Fend
Clubber
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rob Horrocks
Harker Staff
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ketan Majmudar
Dock Worker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tom Leigh
Task Force Operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tim Ingall
Krasnaya Rubashka
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dilyana Bouklieva
Nun
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Veronica Stanwell
The Young Duchess
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Abdulla Majid
Khan
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Produced By
Diana Barton
line producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ben Irving
executive producer: BBC / producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Louise Say
co-producer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Larry Tanz
producer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Debbie Vertue
head of production
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Music
David Arnold
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Price
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cinematography
Tony Slater Ling
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Julian Court
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sound
Craig Burns
sound maintenance
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jamie Caple
dialogue editor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Cushing
sound post-producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gareth Rhys Jones
foley artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Mooney
sound recordist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jon Salmon-Joyce
sound effects editor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert Searl
adr mixer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Simmons
second assistant sound / splinter unit sound recordist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sinesse Simpson
sound trainee: Screenskills / Screenskills sound trainee
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Doug Sinclair
supervising sound editor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nigel Squibbs
re-recording mixer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jamie Talbutt
foley mixer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bobby O'Neill
sound: Voice over ADR
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jean-Christophe Sabatier
sound recordist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Louise Brown
foley editor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kristin Catuogno
adr recordist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Barry Coxhead
second assistant sound
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Helen Faulkner
sound effects editor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nathan Palmer
foley editor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Editing
Colin Fair
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tom Hemmings
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Paulo Pandolpho
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Casting Director
Kate Rhodes James
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Production Design
Arwel Jones
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Art Direction
Harry Trow
supervising art director
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Laura Mayall
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Set Design
Hannah Nicholson
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Costumes
Sarah Arthur
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Makeup
Punam Chhatralia
contact lens optician
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dave Elsey
special makeup effects designer & creator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lou Elsey
special makeup effects designer & creator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Glass
contact lens optician
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Lyons
special effects teeth
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Martin
special makeup effects artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tori Robinson
makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alison Webb
makeup supervisor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Marcus Whitney
makeup designer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stuart Bray
prosthetics
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emma Procter
prosthetic assistant
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lisa Carracedo Barbet
special make up effects hair technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ursula Hawks
wig maker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Carol Koch
sculptor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Steve Koch
workshop supervisor/sculptor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Manuela Nellie Moctezuma
wig maker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Heenal Patel
contact lens optician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
character dental prosthetic designer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
John Schoonraad
life casting supervisor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Annie Tagge
wig maker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Special Effects
Warwick Boole
senior special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Dunn
special effects floor supervisor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Danny Hargreaves
special effects supervisor: Real SFX
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Edward Chiswell Jones
special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Scouse Lock
special effects assistant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jade Poole
special effects coordinator: Real SFX
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dave Kneath
special effects / special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Max Burslem
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Melanie Eichner
silicone technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dewi Alun Foulkes
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Milan Hrvol
special effects
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sam Kissick
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Matus Lajcak
special effects
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Emyr Lewis
special effects assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dusan Prvy
special effects coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Brian Rae
mold shop supervisor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Michal Vesely
special effects
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
George Davies-Coward
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Visual Effects
Miguel Algora
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Keith Barton
technical support: Milk Visual Effects
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rick Bovill
senior visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Antonio Buffa
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lukasz Bukowiecki
visual effects editor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Epstein
visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Patrick D. Hurd
visual effects executive: Netflix
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dexter Kong
technical operations manager: technicolor pulse
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sylwia Krawczyszyn
texture artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joe Laycock
visual effects editor: Space VFX
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Josh Leftley
junior compositor: Space VFX
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael McKnight
conform operator: Technicolor Pulse
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jason T. Morrow
senior producer: technicolor pulse
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Connor Paterson
Look Development & Lighting Artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Annie Sollish
visual effects: Netflix
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David Stirzaker
visual effects
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rainer Stolle
matte painter
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Van De Steenoven
digital compositor: Space VFX
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alec Walker
visual effects
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matt Wood
visual effects supervisor: Space VFX
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fiona York
visual effects producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rodolfo Zani
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Danielle Dunster
visual effects coordinator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Carlos Flórez Regaliza
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stuart Jennett
Concept artist: Space VFX
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gary Kelly
on-set visual effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jean Claude Nouchy
visual effects artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Reynold Rodrigues
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
George Tully
visual effects producer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kate Warburton
vfx executive producer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nastasia Bois
texture artist: milk-vfx
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alvaro Cajal
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Amy Felce
matchmove lead: Milk VFX
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Haakon Gustavsen
visual effects artist: Milk VFX
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Heather Langford
digital matte painter - Space VFX
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sam Lucas
modelling lead: Milk Vfx
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alexandra Lucut
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Claire Pegorier
digital effects artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Neil Roche
rigging supervisor: Milk VFX
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Teemu Virta
matchmove artist: Space digital
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Graham
compositor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Assistant Director
Vicki Byers
third assistant director
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simona Dinu
second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Helen Fraser
second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Taylor
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jeroen Cocquyt
production assistant: pre-production
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Will Cummins
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alice Groves
Floor Runner: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Cordelia Hardy
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Julian Lara-Cid
Floor Runner: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alexandra Nicol
Screenskills Trainee Assistant Director/Base Runner
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark James Osborne
floor runner
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nic Pringle
crowd third assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
JJ McAllister
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ashley Turner
additional third assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Production Management
Andi Coldwell
production manager
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Lucas
post-production supervisor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Harding
unit manager
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Debbie Vertue
head of production
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Curtis Burrell
unit manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Laurence P. Duke
post production executive
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rasto Kuril
production supervisor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rachel Stone
production executive
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dalibor Vasica
production manager: Slovakia
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Art Department
Dean Brandon
daily dressing prop / dressing prop: daily
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dominic Byles
standby props
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christina Cammarota
scenic artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Coxon
junior draughtsman: dailies / Junior Draughtsperson
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mat Dewar
standby carpenter / stand-by carpenter
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rebecca Gresham
set designer / draughtsperson
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Jones
standby props / dressing props
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David Mills
standby props
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jay Pales
prop storeman / store person
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kayleigh Powell
production buyer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Georgia Reece
petty cash buyer / petty cash prop buyer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kevin Scarrott
standby props / set dresser
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ludo Lawlor Smith
scenic painter
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Neil Smith
standby props / dressing props
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Wells
graphic designer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jason Bond
property master
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tobias Buller
art department assistant
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tereza A. Hudakova
junior art department assistant
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maura Mestre
scenic artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elena Real-Davies
junior draughtsperson
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Abaigael Snape
standby art director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stuart Clarke
scenic artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Gemma Dorie
scenic artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jeremy Duckham
head scenic artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Darren Fereday
concept artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Joanne Hawkins
art department assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Carl Heaton
standby props
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Martin Hájek
property master: Slovenia
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Laura Mayall
art director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rob McCallum
storyboard artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Katie O'Brien
standby art director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Steve Patterson
construction manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nick Stephenson
construction manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Bill Wright
storyboard artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dominika Zelinková
art department coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Graham Dance
props
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Aaron Kostick
art department work experience
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jen Meredith
art department work experience
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joseph Rogers
daily dressing props / dressing props: daily
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Marc Bee
carpenter
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nathalie Carraro
junior draughtsperson
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Hazel Spencer Chapman
scenic painter
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kelton Cram
concept artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Julia Jones
set designer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ian McCaffrey
storyboard artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lewis Peake
concept artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Eleanor Rose Scott
art department work experience
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Maren von Wachenfeldt
sculptor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Andy Wojciechowski
carpenter
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stunts
Gary Kane
stunt double / stunt coordinator / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kye Mckee
stunt double: John Heffernan / sunt double: Jonathan Aris
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Benjamin Ashley
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dean Forster
stunt safety
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Luke Gomes
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Gary Grundy
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Olivia Kreutzova
stunts
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Zoe Masters
dolly wells & lyndsey marshal
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Daz Parker
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Bob Schofield
wire team supervisor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Gordon Seed
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anna Stephenson
stunt double: Dolly Wells
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Michal Vesely
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rachael Evelyn
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Richard Hall
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ellie Keighley
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Animation
James Berkley
animator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Editorial
Simon Giblin
on-line editor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kevin Horsewood
colorist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Johnathan Wei Dickinson
digital intermediate editor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cherri Arpino
head of production: Cinelab
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Griffin
first assistant editor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Fiorella Santaniello
first assistant editor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Richard Yendell
first assistant editor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Laurence P. Duke
post production executive
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jenny-Jayne Webb
digital intermediate editor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michele Chiappa
assembly editor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Other
Isobel Barnes
floor runner
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Martinio Bolger
unit nurse
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Cheesbrough
Commercial Director
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Dent
carriage supplier
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Roy Forberg
production coordinator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alice Groves
floor runner: dailies / production assistant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gareth King
publicist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clem Leneghan
production safety consultant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jakub Malar
assistant accountant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Roland Montgomery
production runner / production assistant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Scarlett Murgatroyd
assistant production coordinator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Wayne Noir
cashier
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sascha Panknin
stand-in: Claes Bang
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Megan Randle
accounts assistant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eric Sweeney
security
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Isabell-Anna Drake
Stand-In: Dolly Wells / stand-in: Dolly Wells
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Hillier
insurance
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alexandra Nicol
base runner: Screenskills
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark James Osborne
floor runner
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rachel Stone
production executive
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amy Vearncombe
production assistant: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emanuela Borruso
production assistant: pre-production
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Paola González Camarero
runner: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rosalie Carn
stand-in
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anja Cilia
body double: Lily Kakkar
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Benjamin Clarke
armourer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ian Edwards
armourer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Fabien Enjalric
dialect coach: russian
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Monika Fiserova
horse master: Slovenia
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Antti Hakala
body double: John Heffernan
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alice Haswell
additional floor runner
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Patrick Horváth
location assistant: slovak crew
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tim Ingall
Krasnaya Rubashka
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Vlad Kandinsky
projection technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tatiana Lutherova
production coordinator: Slovakia
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Yelena Ortega
crowd runner
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Juraj Spacek
production assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Juraj Spisak
production staff
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sima Stannage
chaperone
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nick Trumble
dialect coach
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jeroen Cocquyt
production assistant: pre-production
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Brown
floor runner
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Brendan Kavanagh
runner: re-production
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Aline Leduc
production assistant: set: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mathilde Levesque
floor runner: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Music Department
Laurence Anslow
digital recordist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fiona Cruickshank
additional mixer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Grace Davidson
soprano soloist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Hill
associate music producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sumudu Jayatilaka
vocal soloist / Vocal soloist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michèle Spoonley
music coordinator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Vicky Matthews
orchestra: cello
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jenny Nendick
orchestra contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd.
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Pigott Smith
musician: violin
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Toby Pitman
programming / sound designer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anthony Weeden
orchestrator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Wollage
score engineer & mixer / score engineer / score mixer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bruce White
Viola
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Cookson
musician: viola
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Michael Hsiang Lee
trailer music
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Casting Department
Hannah Brownlie
adr voice casting
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gordon Cowell
associate casting director / casting associate
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gabriella Summer Wolf
casting assistant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amy Craig
assistant casting director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simon English
additional cast and extras
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Costume Department
Pip Atkins
principal cutter
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Burrows
costume maker
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sheralee Hamer
costume trainee
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jessica Currie
costume assistant: principals
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Harriet Ferris
key costumer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maisie McCubbin
costume maker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Emily Ann Watson
junior costume stand by
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Camera Department
Craig Atkinson
key grip
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Banks
console operator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Brooke Smith
second unit cinematographer: dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jordan Lee Brown
gaffer: second unit / lighting technician
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Billy Clarke
Rigger
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kurt Fox
grip assistant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Roland Keane
camera facilities
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Montgomery-Salter
camera trainee: Main Unit Dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amber Osborne
second assistant camera
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stephen Peat
b camera grip
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Pillon
digital imaging technician
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Powell
rigging gaffer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Smith
first assistant camera
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mairead Albiston
'b' cam focus puller
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ben Butler
2nd unit dop/underwater sequences
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Carpenter
second assistant camera: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Jackson
grip: dailies/crane grip
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kev McFadden
dailies electrical
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Darren Miller
uav aerial camera operator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lewis Morgan
additional second assistant camera / camera trainee
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophie Mutevelian
still photographer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Nightingale
Steadicam And A Camera Operator / Steadicam And B Camera Operator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlie Parker
rigging electrician
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mitchell Payne
second assistant camera
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Richardson
2nd desk operator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tony Slater Ling
camera operator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert Viglasky
still photographer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Bradbury
b camera operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Maria Camilla Piana Brizio
camera trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Georgina Cook
b camera second assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tom Ellacott
camera trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Zoe Masters
underwater camera operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Julius Ogden
focus puller: a camera
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Krisztián Ollári
camera trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Owen
camera trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Joe Russell
"a" camera/steadicam operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Maggie Stanaszek
camera trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Joshua Stitt
Camera Trainee dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Luke Varley
still photographer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Simona Weisslechner
'b' cam focus puller
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Adam Zimmerman
grip: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Dunford
practical electrician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rick Woollard
AR steadicam daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Location Management
Ben Gladstone
location manager
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Beltrandi
location manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alastair Don
location scout
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Natalia Bellova
supervising location manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Felix Pery
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Leon Seth
location manager: Yorkshire
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Staveley
location assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Script Department
Sam Donovan
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lindsay Grant
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Movie title data and credits provided by