X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Sea of Thieves (PS5)
Stellar Blade
Manor Lords [Early Access]
Sand Land
Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes
TopSpin 2K25
Tales of Kenzera: ZAU
Final Fantasy 7 Rebirth
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
The Fall Guy
Evil Does Not Exist
I Saw the TV Glow
Challengers
Boy Kills World
Humane
The Feeling That the Time for Doing Something Has Passed
The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare
Civil War
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
The Veil
Knuckles
Dead Boy Detectives
The Big Door Prize S2
The Jinx Part 2
The Spiderwick Chronicles
Conan O'Brien Must Go
Fallout
See All
Music
New Albums
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Taylor Swift: TTPD The Anthology
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Iron & Wine: Light Verse
Justice: Hyperdrama
Pet Shop Boys: Nonetheless
Neil Young & Crazy Horse: Fu##in' Up
Pearl Jam: Dark Matter
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Hawthorne
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Glen Mazzara
executive producer
25 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Jada Pinkett Smith
executive producer
24 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Jamie Tarses
executive producer
24 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
John Masius
executive producer
23 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Miguel Melendez
executive producer / producer
21 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
John Tinker
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Mikael Salomon
executive producer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Jeff Bleckner
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Ed Bianchi
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Mike Robe
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Rosemary Rodriguez
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Andy Wolk
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Tricia Brock
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Arvin Brown
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Roxann Dawson
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Mikael Salomon
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Tony Goldwyn
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Stephen Gyllenhaal
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Adam Kane
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Seith Mann
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Michael Schultz
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Peter Werner
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Written By
John Masius
created by / written by
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Glen Mazzara
written by / story / teleplay
5 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Darin Goldberg
written by
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Shelley Meals
written by
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Sarah Thorp
written by
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Adam Fierro
written by / story
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Allison Robbins
written by
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
John Romano
written by
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Anna C. Miller
written by
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Sang Kyu Kim
written by
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Erica Shelton
written by
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Sibyl Gardner
written by
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
John Tinker
written by
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Laurie Arent
written by
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Bill Chais
written by
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Jeff Rake
written by
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Lisa Randolph
written by
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Cast
Jada Pinkett Smith
Christina Hawthorne
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Suleka Mathew
Bobbie Jackson / Bobbie
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Hannah Hodson
Camille Hawthorne
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Michael Vartan
Dr. Tom Wakefield
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Vanessa Lengies
Kelly Epson
29 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
David Julian Hirsh
Ray Stein
22 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Christina Moore
Candy Sullivan
21 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Adam Rayner
Steve Shaw / Dr. Steve Shaw
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Anne Ramsay
Dr. Brenda Marshall
19 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
James Morrison
John Morrissey
18 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Marc Anthony
Nick Renata
12 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Vanessa Bell Calloway
Gail Strummer
12 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Collins Pennie
Marcus Leeds
9 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Derek Luke
Dr. Miles Bourdet
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Abigail Spencer
Dr. Erin Jameson
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Aisha Hinds
Isabel Walsh
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Noureen DeWulf
Judy Pasram
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Caleeb Pinkett
Det. Antoine Ajayi
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Sara Gilbert
Malia Price
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Jimmy Briscoe
Garcia
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Vincent Pagano
EMT Jordan / EMT Jordan Roveto
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Dot-Marie Jones
Dot / Dot Gardocki / ER Clerk
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Adam Garcia
Nick Mancini
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Chi McBride
Garland Bryce
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Rebecca Field
Susan Winters
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Robin Weigert
Sara Adams
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Joanna Cassidy
Amanda Hawthorne
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Darrell Foster
Malcolm
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Karen Y. McClain
Nurse Lana
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Jillian Armenante
Cheryl Brooks
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Matt Malloy
Larry
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Kenneth Choi
Paul Hyun / Dr. Paul Hyun
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
D.B. Woodside
David Gendler
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Vincent Laresca
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Bill Engvall
Det. James 'Jimmy' Dupree
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Eli Goodman
Dr. Alan Spitzer
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Caleel Harris
Michael Bourdet
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jared Gilmore
Justin Adams
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Richard Marcus
Mr. Fleming
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Jada Williams
Michelle Bourdet
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jade Williams
Michelle Bourdet
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Angelo Pagán
Mikey
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Cress Williams
Tony Gee
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Amanda Carlin
Madeleine
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Miriam Colon
Mama Renata
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Kevin Chapman
Ben Adams
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Jessica Tyler Brown
Vivica Cross
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Morlan Higgins
Shady Guy
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jaime Gomez
Gary / Gerry Brandon
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Bellina Logan
Dr. Logan
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Mary K. DeVault
ICU Nurse / Night Nurse
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Jack Axelrod
Burt
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Chase Kim
Wally
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
LaMonica Garrett
Fire Chief / Firefighter
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Mandy McMillian
Nurse Marian
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Keisuke Hoashi
Dr. Mazaki
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Hector Atreyu Ruiz
Maintenance Worker #1 / Worker
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Becky Wu
ER Nurse
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Gregory Vahanian
Dr. Bliss
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Jodi Taffel
Discharge Nurse / Isabel's Nurse
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Kurt Scholler
Snarky Patient
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Dennis Curlett
Curly
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Marshall Hilliard
George
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Malcolm-Jamal Warner
Fred Bernard
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Wendell Pierce
Dr. Michael Schilling
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Erinn Hayes
Maureen McKinley
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Michael Ealy
Dr. Alan Phillips
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Sarah Lancaster
Courtney
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
W. Earl Brown
Mr. Deegan
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Susan Ruttan
Dolores Kramer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Shanna Collins
Lucy Meyers
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Kimberly Elise
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Reid Scott
Jared
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Amy Pietz
Gretchen Breyer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Azura Skye
Mary Barth
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Barbara Eve Harris
Karen
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Ben Cross
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Conor O'Farrell
Eric Baldridge
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Kevin Kilner
ER Doctor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Christopher Cousins
Aaron Breyer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Eric Ladin
Corporal Sharp
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Miguel Pérez
Eddie Ramos
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Rachel DiPillo
Sarah Colton
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jessy Schram
Crystal Raymond
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Raphael Sbarge
Doug Gache
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Judith Scott
Karen Schilling
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Steve Rankin
Mr. Sharp
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Kitty Swink
Dr. Cohen
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Bruce French
Dr. Mike Weston
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Derek Ray
Bruce
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
LisaRaye McCoy
Chandra
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Andrew Rothenberg
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Susan Aston
Dr. Stephanie Small
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Douglas Smith
Curtis
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Cassi Thomson
Amy Johnson
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
John Rubinstein
Dr. Henry Lee
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Beth Lacke
Janice Miller
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Terri Hoyos
Esther Ramos
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Stacy Edwards
Mary Davis
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Amy Sloan
Dana Hyun
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Produced By
Preston Fischer
producer
20 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Darin Goldberg
co-executive producer / supervising producer
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Shelley Meals
co-executive producer / supervising producer
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Danielle Reardon
associate producer / co-producer
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Guin McPherson
co-producer
19 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Adam Fierro
consulting producer
16 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Jeff Rake
consulting producer
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Sara Fischer
co-producer
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Kathy O'Connell
associate producer
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Caleeb Pinkett
co-producer
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Arvin Brown
co-executive producer
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Sarah Thorp
producer
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Erica Shelton
producer
7 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Sibyl Gardner
supervising producer
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
John Romano
co-executive producer
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Bill Chais
consulting producer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Vanessa Hayes
associate producer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Sang Kyu Kim
producer
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Allison Robbins
producer
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Music
W.G. Snuffy Walden
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
The Angel
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Julio Reyes Copello
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Mauricio Gasca
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Cinematography
Frank Byers
13 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
John Newby
9 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Peter Menzies Jr.
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Sound
Nello Torri
re-recording mixer
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Kevin Nanaumi
assistant sound editor
26 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Greg Gardner
boom operator
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Ed White
production sound mixer / sound mixer
15 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
David B. Cohn
supervising sound editor
13 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Derek Marcil
re-recording mixer
12 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Rickley W. Dumm
sound effects editor
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Lorita de la Cerna
foley mixer & editor
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Kurt Peterson
boom operator / additional boom operator
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Paul E. Miller
boom operator
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jason Brooks
second boom operator
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
William Freesh
re-recording mixer
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Sean Massey
dialogue editor
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Tara A. Paul
re-recording mixer
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
David Mann
sound effects editor
5 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Kevin Maloney
boom operator
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Jeff Gross
foley mixer
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Mark Linden
re-recording mixer
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Glenn E. Berkovitz
additional sound mixer
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Daniel A. Greenwald
additional utility sound
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Rick Polanco
assistant sound editor / dialogue editor
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Willie D. Burton
production sound mixer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Walter Anderson
production sound mixer
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Ethan Beigel
dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Mark Lanza
sound effects editor
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jonathan Golodner
sound effects editor
Episodes, null - null
Samuel C. Crutcher
dialogue editor
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Devin Joseph
dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Editing
Robert Bramwell
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Debra Beth Weinfeld
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Elizabeth Kling
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Kaja Fehr
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Monty DeGraff
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Alan Baumgarten
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Rocky Burnswork
Editor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Casting Director
Dylann Brander
26 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Megan Branman
24 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Production Design
Warren Alan Young
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Gregory S. Melton
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
David Sandefur
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Art Direction
Eric Sundahl
29 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Set Design
Leslie Morales
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Halina Siwolop
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Brian Kasch
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Costumes
Christine Peters
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Karyn Wagner
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Jennifer L. Bryan
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Makeup
Carla Gentry Osorio
hair stylist: Jada Pinkett Smith / hair stylist: Jada Pinkett Smith and Marc Anthony
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Susan Stepanian
makeup department head / key makeup artist / makeup artist
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Martha Callender
makeup artist: jada pinkett smith / makeup artist: to Jada Pinkett Smith / makeup artist: Jada Pinkett Smith
29 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Maggie Hayes-Jackson
hair department head
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Wayne Massarelli
key makeup artist
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Martin de Clercq
key makeup artist / hair department head / key hair stylist
12 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Ned Neidhardt
special makeup effects artist
11 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Marsha Lewis
hair department head
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
John E. Jackson
makeup department head
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Kymber Blake
third makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Ozzy Alvarez
makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Maxine Morris
key hair stylist
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Richard Redlefsen
third makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Ken Niederbaumer
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Thali Georges
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Melanie Hughes
makeup department head
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Kelly Mitchell
key makeup artist
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Michele Payne
key hair stylist
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Melissa Buell
makeup artist
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Kelley Mitchell
key makeup artist
Episodes, null - null
Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects: W.M. Creations
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Special Effects
Michael Gaspar
special effects supervisor
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Dick Wood
special effects foreman
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Visual Effects
Mike Gaines
visual effects artist / digital artist
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Mark Dennison
visual effects artist
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Elan Dassani
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Rajeev Dassani
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Tim Jacobsen
visual effects producer
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Sarah McGrail
visual effects producer
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Chris Faczek
visual effects artist
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Geoff DuQuette
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jan Brukner
senior cgi artist
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Dennis Dallen
lead compositor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Dalibor Janda
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Peter Orlicky
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Katerina Popelova
visual effects coordinator
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Matt von Brock
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Chevy Chen
visual effects coordinator
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Michael Cook
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Ragui Hanna
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Daniel Kumiega
visual effects
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jon Rosenthal
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Bill Millar
visual effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Josh Miyaji
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Mark Fletcher
screen graphics designer
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Assistant Director
Shawn Pipkin
second assistant director
17 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Courtney M. Franklin
second second assistant director / second assistant director
15 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Andrew N. Miller
second second assistant director / second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Daniella Eisman
second assistant director / first assistant director
9 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Alicia Lewis
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Anne Berger
first assistant director
7 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Doug Carter
additional second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Andrew M. Flinn
first assistant director
5 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Cara McCastlain Fisher
second second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Susan J. Hellmann
first assistant director
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Matt Buckler
second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Polly Ann Mattson
first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Carol L. Vitkay
first assistant director / assistant director
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Michael Helfand
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Amy B. Hughes
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Mark Anthony Little
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Marie-Hélène Riverain
dga trainee
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Melody Beam
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Terrence B. Zinn
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Production Management
John E. Vohlers
production manager / unit production manager
20 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Sara Fischer
unit production manager
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Michelle Mason
post-production supervisor
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Cynthia Stegner
post-production executive
28 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Art Department
Jean Hodges
food stylist
20 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Richard M. Kerns
property master
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Robert 'Cass' McEntee
construction coordinator
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Richard Alonso
computer graphics artist
11 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Christopher Branan
construction foreman
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Nancy Garber
shopper / leadman
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Douglas R. Johnson
decorator painter
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Trevor Larkin
assistant property master
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Creighton Larson
propmaker
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Ron Licari
property master / assistant property master
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Michael V. Maurice
set dresser
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Lauren Lustig
set decoration buyer
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
John J. Passanante
paint supervisor
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Brent Rice
lead man
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Adolfo Castanon
greens gangboss
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Sonny Grand
greens foreman
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Colleen Larson
construction secretary
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Toi Whitaker
art department asst / art department assistant
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Justin Freibrun
set dresser
9 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Gregg Szabo
gangboss
9 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Jon De Pabon
stand-by painter
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Barry Jones
lead painter
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Sean Lira
set dresser
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Joe Monaco
set dresser
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Prentice Randolph
set dresser
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Richard Ewan
paint foreman / paint forman
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Rush Gomez
construction coordinator
6 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Drew Williams
leadman
6 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Matt Center
set dresser
5 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Sara Stolarski
art department coordinator
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Michael Goto
property med-tech / medical props
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Kieran Brown
paint gang boss
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Nancy Lowry
props: day player
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Alexx Thompson
paint gang boss
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Maxwell Britton
set dresser
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
John Hill
leadman
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Miriam Showers
art department production assistant
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Meg Burton
props
Episodes, null - null
Dwight Malik Gibson
props assistant
Episodes, null - null
Steven B. Melton
property master
Episodes, null - null
James Lyman Eddy
assistant property master
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Larry Morgan
propmaker
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Meredith Riley Worden
set dresser
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Stunts
Chrissy Weathersby Ball
stunt double: Jada Pinkett Smith / stunt double: Judy Reyes / stunt double: Vanessa Lengies
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Kerry Rossall
stunt coordinator
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Ben Scott
stunt coordinator
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jeff Danoff
utility stunts / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Kevin Reid
stunt double: Michael Vartan
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Eric Chambers
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Jane Oshita
stunt double: Ryan Christopher Lee
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Pete Turner
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Kofi Yiadom
stunts
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Lisa Hoyle
stunts
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Will Leong
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Thyme Lewis
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Robbie Alexander
stunts
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Carl Paoli
stunt double
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Vanessa Vander Pluym
stunts
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jeff Chumas
utility stunts
Episodes, null - null
Kelsee King-Devoreaux
stunt double: Jada Pinkett Smith
Episodes, null - null
Allen Robinson
utility stunts
Episodes, null - null
Heather Arthur
stunts
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Jess Harbeck
utility stunts
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Webster P. Whinery Jr.
stunts
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Dan Brown
stunt double: Michael Vartan
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Timothy Eulich
stunts
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Editorial
Michelle Mason
post-production supervisor / post-production coordinator
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Mark Dennison
on-line editor
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Brad Hawkinson
assistant editor
19 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Gareth Cook
final colorist
19 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Danielle Corches
post-production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Steven Fine
post-production assistant
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Johnny Kirkwood
final colorist
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Emily Hone
post-production assistant
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Greg D'Auria
assistant editor
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Howard Leder
assistant editor
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Lynne Whitlock
assistant editor
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Shanon Ingles
post-production coordinator
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Mike Sowa
digital color timer
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Other
Leann Slaby
special thanks
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Music Department
Derek Somaru
music editor
16 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Taylor Graves
composer: theme music
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Michelle Silverman
music supervisor
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Omarr Rambert
music supervision / music supervisor
9 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
A. Patrick Rose
composer: additional music
9 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Michael Alexander
music editor
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Stacey Lee
music production supervisor
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
James Poyser
composer: theme music
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Regan Sprenkle
additional music
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Rehya Stevens
singer-songwriter: "Don't Interrupt" - written by -Rehya Stevens and Duane Neillson
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Casting Department
Brad Bittner
extras casting
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Cara Chute Rosenbaum
casting associate / casting assistant
18 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Kiki Ruud
casting
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Samantha Stiglitz
casting assistant / casting associate
9 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Ali Scher
casting intern
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Carly Tegt
Casting Assistant: Brander and Branmann Casting
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Mike Page
casting associate
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jonathan J. Nelson
casting assistant
Episodes, null - null
Elana Staehli
extras casting
Episodes, null - null
Costume Department
Tashiba Jones-Wilson
set costumer
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Damien Quinn
set costumer
18 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Joshua Coleman
set costumer / costumer
17 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Pedro Chavez
costumer
14 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Summer Ramsey
set costumer
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Krista Guggia
costume assistant
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Iva Marques
set costumer
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Barbara Inglehart
costume supervisor
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Justin Reyes
wardrobe assistant
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Lulu Thyne
key costumer
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Roger J. Forker
key costumer
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jacqueline Kahn
costumer
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
David Swope
costume supervisor
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Wanda Leavey
costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Nicole Capasso
costume supervisor
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Jodie Stern
key costumer
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Beverley Woods
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Mike Evans
set costumer
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Camera Department
George Gregory
dolly grip
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Jonathan Kurt
assistant camera
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Rick Drapkin
a camera/steadicam / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera
14 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Matthew Pearce
assistant camera
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Jeremy Brussell
best boy grip
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
George Canaday
grip
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Gaston Richmond
second assistant camera
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Chris Trillo
dolly grip
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Michael D. Alvarez
second assistant camera
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Prashant Gupta
still photographer
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Brandon Margulies
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Lance Nicholls
lighting technician
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
David Parker
best boy grip
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Michael Joseph Reyes
key grip
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Eric Sagot
best boy electric
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
John Sosenko
camera operator: "b" camera
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Ian Strang
electrician
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Bonnie Blake
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator / b camera operator / camera operator: 'b' camera
9 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Oliver Ponce
digital utility
9 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Daniel L. Turrett
camera operator: "a" camera
9 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Jason Blount
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "a" camera/Stedicam / a camera operator
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Sean Mennie
second assistant camera
8 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Daniel Coscina
camera operator / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a"camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Marty Miller
rigging grip
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Ralph King
digital imaging technician
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Tony Martin
second assistant camera / first assistant camera
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Eric McCandless
still photographer
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Keith Roverud
chief lighting technician
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Robert Ferrara
chief lighting technician / gaffer
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Bob Campi
digital imaging technician
5 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
David Palmieri
grip
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Ben Beaird
key grip
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Steve Hurson
first assistant camera: "b" camera
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Scott Floren
key grip
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
L. Andrew Sigler
grip
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
David Emmerichs
camera operator: "a" camera
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Tom Kessenich
key grip
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
To Lee
camera utility
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Chuck May
grip
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Markus Mentzer
second assistant camera: "a" camera
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Hector Moreno
digital imaging technician
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Jimmie R. Owens
grip
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Michael C. Price
key grip
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Steve Reinhardt
asst. chief lighting tech
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Christopher A. Schenck
camera operator: "b" camera
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Steve Wong
first assistant camera
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Steve Brewer
grip
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Christopher Mack
first assistant camera: "a" camera
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Vince Palomino
key grip
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Kevin Celi
digital imaging technician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Henry Flores
technocrane operator
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Ryne Niner
digital imaging technician: second unit
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jay Sheveck
technocrane technician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
James D. Wickman
dolly grip
Episodes, null - null
Jonathan West
director of photography: second unit
6 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Alicia Brauns
camera utility
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Kris Krosskove
camera operator: a camera - second unit
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Tony Olivieri
camera operator
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Rick Boomhower
key rigging grip
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
John Martens
electrician
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Location Management
Yvette Yurcisin
key assistant location manager / assistant location manager
30 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Jill L. Mitchell
location manager
18 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Brian O. Haynes
location manager
7 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Karen E. Gilbert
key assistant location manager
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Michael Shanahan
key assistant location manager
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
J. Hanna
key assistant location manager
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Script Department
Lisa Randolph
script coordinator
14 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Faye Brenner
script supervisor
12 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Justin R. Williams
script coordinator
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Marta Goldstein
script supervisor
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Faith Conroy
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Movie title data and credits provided by