X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Stellar Blade
Manor Lords [Early Access]
SaGa Emerald Beyond
Sand Land
Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes
TopSpin 2K25
Tales of Kenzera: ZAU
Final Fantasy 7 Rebirth
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
APRIL MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
Challengers
Boy Kills World
Humane
The Feeling That the Time for Doing Something Has Passed
Abigail
The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare
Civil War
Sasquatch Sunset
The First Omen
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
The Veil
Knuckles
Dead Boy Detectives
The Big Door Prize S2
The Jinx Part 2
The Spiderwick Chronicles
Conan O'Brien Must Go
Fallout
See All
Music
New Albums
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Taylor Swift: TTPD The Anthology
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Iron & Wine: Light Verse
Justice: Hyperdrama
Pet Shop Boys: Nonetheless
Neil Young & Crazy Horse: Fu##in' Up
Pearl Jam: Dark Matter
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
My Name Is Earl
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Gregory Thomas Garcia
executive producer / executive producer
85 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Bobby Bowman
executive producer / co-executive producer
82 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Marc Buckland
executive producer
47 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Marc Buckland
21 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Eyal Gordin
20 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Michael Fresco
16 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Chris Koch
13 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Gregory Thomas Garcia
6 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Ken Whittingham
5 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Victor Nelli Jr.
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Craig Zisk
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Tamra Davis
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Lev L. Spiro
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Millicent Shelton
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Jason Ensler
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Gail Mancuso
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
John Putch
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Allison Liddi-Brown
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Mike Mariano
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Paul Pedreira
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Written By
Gregory Thomas Garcia
created by / written by / created by
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
John Hoberg
written by
10 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Kat Likkel
written by
10 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Michael Pennie
written by / writer
9 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Hilary Winston
written by / writer
9 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Danielle Sanchez-Witzel
written by
8 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Timothy Stack
written by / writer
7 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Bobby Bowman
written by
6 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Vali Chandrasekaran
written by / story / teleplay
6 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Hunter Covington
written by / teleplay
6 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Mike Mariano
writer / written by
5 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
J.B. Cook
written by / story / teleplay
4 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Victor Fresco
written by
4 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Jessica Goldstein
written by / story
4 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Chrissy Pietrosh
written by / story
4 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Alan Kirschenbaum
written by / story / writer
4 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Matt Ward
written by / teleplay / writer
4 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Barbie Adler
written by
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Brad Copeland
written by
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Ralph Greene
story / writer / written by
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Erika Kaestle
story / teleplay / writer
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Patrick McCarthy
story / teleplay / writer
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Michael Shipley
written by / writer
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
George Sharperson
writer
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Marc Singer
story
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Deweyne LaMar Lee
written by
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Matthew Thompson
written by
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Cast
Jason Lee
Earl Hickey
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Ethan Suplee
Randy Hickey
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Jaime Pressly
Joy Turner
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Nadine Velazquez
Catalina
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Eddie Steeples
Darnell Turner
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Louis T. Moyle
Dodge
33 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Trey Carlisle
Earl Jr.
33 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Noah Crawford
Young Earl
21 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Dale Dickey
Patty
19 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Gregg Binkley
Kenny James
18 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Timothy Stack
TV's Tim Stack / Tim Stack
18 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Abdoulaye NGom
Nescobar-A-Lop-Lop
16 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Bill Suplee
Willie the One-Eyed Mailman / Willie
14 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Abdul Goznobi
Iqball / Convenience Store Clerk / Gay Bar Patron
14 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Mike O'Malley
Stuart Daniels
13 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Billy Gardell
Officer Hoyne / Billy
12 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Tracy Ashton
Didi / One Legged Girl
11 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Samantha Larsen
Waitress / Screaming Woman
11 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Alyssa Milano
Billie Cunningham
10 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Nancy Lenehan
Kay Hickey
10 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Juan Pope
Jasper
10 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Josh Wolf
Josh
9 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Ryan Armstrong
Young Randy
9 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Jack Axelrod
Electrolarynx Guy / Fake Father / Old Man
8 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Beau Bridges
Carl Hickey
7 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Michael Rapaport
Frank Stump
6 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
John Henson
Reporter / TV Reporter
6 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Gabriel Pimentel
William
6 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
George Frangides
Officer Smiley / Cop / Policeman
6 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Anthony De Marco
Five Year Old Earl / 4 Year Old Earl / 5 Year Old Earl / Eight Year Old Earl / Six Year OId Earl
6 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Giovanni Ribisi
Ralph Mariano
6 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Silas Weir Mitchell
Donny Jones
6 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Frank Collison
Kenny's Dad / Male Guest
6 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Laura Gardner
Kenny's Mom / Female Guest
6 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Jonathan Slavin
Doug
5 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Raymond Cruz
Paco
5 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Gigi Goff
Young Joy / Pinky
5 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Doug Wax
Guard / Border Guard / Cop / Undercover Detective #2
5 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Brandon Ficara
Kevin the Unicorn Man
5 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Dan Coscino
Dan Coscino
5 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Jeremy Kilpatrick
Jimmy Barton
5 Episodes, 2005 - 2005
Craig T. Nelson
Warden Jerry Hazelwood
4 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Leo Fitzpatrick
Sonny
4 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Michael Bailey Smith
Skinhead #1 / Skinhead Prisoner
4 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Joey Diaz
Jhoey
4 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Charles Howerton
FBI Instructor / FBI Agent Thompson / Fed #1
4 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Andy Pessoa
Young Kenny
4 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Marlee Matlin
Ruby Whitlow
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Tamala Jones
Liberty Washington
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Dee Wallace
Governor Katherine Hazelwood
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Dennis Burkley
Impound Owner / Junkyard Owner / Roy Wade
3 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Jessica Cauffiel
Tatiana
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Bob Clendenin
Slow Roger
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Kevin Farrell
Bruce
3 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Cristos
Tattooed Inmate
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Julanne Chidi Hill
Mistletoe
3 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
DJ Qualls
Ray-Ray
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Sam Menning
Pickled Egg Guy / Homeless Guy
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Jill Benjamin
Nurse / Woman
3 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Cheryl Hawker
Rosie
3 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Pramode Kumar
Vali
3 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Kathy Kinney
Officer Bowman
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Jonathan Spencer
Kevin / Cameraman
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Harry Karp
Clerk / Store Clerk
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Phyllis Applegate
Darnell's Grandmother
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Burt Reynolds
Chubby
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
John Leguizamo
Diego
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Tim DeKay
Hank Lange
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Norm MacDonald
Little Chubby
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Ben Foster
Glen Shipley
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Erik Estrada
Erik Estrada
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Geraldo Rivera
Geraldo Rivera
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Montel Williams
Montel Williams
2 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Jimmi Simpson
David Hayes
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Clint Howard
Creepy Rodney
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Beth Riesgraf
Natalie Duckworth
2 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Larry Joe Campbell
Prison Guard Ron
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Lee Weaver
Homeless Guy / Homeless Joe
2 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Sandy Brown
Anchorwoman
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Alejandro Patiño
Coyote / Man
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Chelcie Ross
Mr. Waadt
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Ravi Kapoor
Indian Doctor
2 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Edward James Gage
Police Officer
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Victor Varnado
Albino Gang Leader
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Brian Dunkleman
Brian Dunkleman
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Jeanette Miller
Bus Stop Lady / Woman With Purse
2 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Cameron Clapp
Jake
2 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Emilio Rivera
Victor
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Susan Foley
Tina Hayes
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Michael Waltrip
Michael Waltrip
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Don Perry
Judge Miller
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Ray Santiago
Mario
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Bobby Wolfe
Throat Scar Inmate
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Jill Remez
FBI Special Agent Scoley / FBI Woman
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Amy Amerson
Chick / Woman
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Andy Mackenzie
Prisoner #2
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Nate
Kid
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Pat Dierkes
Mini Mart Clerk / Wilfrid Reenactor
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Johnny Hoops
D.J. Dave / DJ Dave
2 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Maxie Santillan Jr.
Sparky
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Produced By
Victor Fresco
consulting producer
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Jason Lee
producer
83 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Henry J. Lange Jr.
producer
78 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Danielle Sanchez-Witzel
co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / co-producer
77 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Timothy Stack
consulting producer
77 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
John Hoberg
co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / co-producer
76 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Michael Pennie
co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer
76 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Kat Likkel
producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer / co-producer
74 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Kim Hamberg
co-producer / associate producer
73 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Mike Mariano
producer / supervising producer
54 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Michael Shipley
consulting producer
49 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Barbie Adler
co-executive producer / consulting producer
42 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Brad Copeland
supervising producer / consulting producer
42 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Jessica Goldstein
producer / co-producer
41 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Alan Kirschenbaum
consulting producer
41 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Chrissy Pietrosh
producer / co-producer
41 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Hilary Winston
producer / co-producer
41 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
J.B. Cook
consulting producer / supervising producer
35 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Matt Ward
co-producer
27 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Vali Chandrasekaran
co-producer
23 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Aaron Greenberg
associate producer
20 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Kevin Abbott
consulting producer
16 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Patrick McCarthy
supervising producer
13 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Matt Simon
production associate producer / associate producer
13 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Erika Kaestle
supervising producer
11 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Sean Buck
animation producer
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Music
Danny Lux
78 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Mark Leggett
74 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Cinematography
Eyal Gordin
37 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Michael Goi
23 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Walt Fraser
23 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Feliks Parnell
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Jimmy Matlosz
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Jamie Maxtone-Graham
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Sound
David Rawlinson
supervising sound editor / re-recording mixer
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Herbert Rawlinson
foley artist
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Guy Tsujimoto
sound effects editor
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Peter Kelsey
re-recording mixer
93 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Craig Hunter
re-recording mixer
83 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
C. Darin Knight
production sound mixer
80 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Richard Mercado
production sound mixer
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Steve Cain
boom operator
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Jordan Pontell
assistant sound editor
59 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Robb Porter
post-production audio
19 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Editing
William Marrinson
45 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Lance Luckey
38 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Patrick Magee
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Dan Riddle
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Janet Ashikaga
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Casting Director
Dava Waite
80 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Production Design
Randy Ser
76 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Gregory S. Melton
18 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Art Direction
John Zachary
68 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Anthony D. Parrillo
11 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Alex Hajdu
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Set Design
Julie Kaye Fanton
56 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Natalie Pope
15 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Debra Combs
8 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Kurt Meisenbach
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Costumes
Robin Kennedy
71 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Makeup
Peggy Teague
makeup department head / head makeup artist
84 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Nedra Hainey
key makeup artist
67 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Dugg Kirkpatrick
hair department head
46 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Patricia Gundlach
head hair stylist
35 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Hayley Cecile
key makeup artist
27 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Soo-Jin Yoon
key hair stylist
18 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Tyler Ely
key hair stylist
15 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Clinton Wayne
special makeup effects artist
4 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Robert Maverick
special makeup effects artist
3 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Kathleen Karridene
head makeup artist
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Audrey Futterman-Stern
head hair stylist
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Ken Niederbaumer
makeup artist
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Richard Redlefsen
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Victoria Doering
makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Tracey Levy
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Special Effects
Brian Bero
special effects / special effects supervisor / pyrotechnician / creature supervisor
37 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Ronald W. Mathews
special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator
34 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Jake Valdez
special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Rick Figalan
special effects
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Ryan Kelley
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Jim Boulden
animal maker
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Jonathan Kombrinck
special effects supervisor
24 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Eric Coon
special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Jeremy Hays
special effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Visual Effects
Bob Minshall
visual effects
38 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Tom Kendall
visual effects producer
34 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Bryan Whitaker
digital artist
13 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Rodrigo Washington
visual effects artist / cg supervisor
11 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Dan Carrington
flame artist
10 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Scott Milne
visual effects supervisor
10 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Doug Spilatro
visual effects
7 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Alfredo Tognetti
digital compositor / digital effects artist
4 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Michael Roderick
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Leon Nowlin
compositor / digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Dan Lopez
visual effects
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Kurt McKeever
digital effects artist: Encore Hollywood
2 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Ashley Korman
visual effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Tennessee Reid Norton
stop-motion animator
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Changsoo Eun
visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Melissa Parent Connolly
post production assistant
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Brian McIntyre
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Assistant Director
Rick Kelly
second assistant director / first assistant director
60 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Stacy Schrader
second assistant director / second second assistant director / second second second assistant director
47 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Paul Pedreira
first assistant director / assistant director
42 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Aaron Critchlow
second second assistant director / second assistant director
37 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Joan Cunningham
first assistant director
28 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
John Riley
second second assistant director
21 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Susan J. Hellmann
second assistant director / first assistant director
17 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Joe Fikes
dga trainee
10 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Sarah Olivieri
dga trainee
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Stephanie Janesh
dga trainee
8 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Alicia Cho
dga trainee
7 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Joe May
second second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Jeff Bilger
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Albert Cho
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Yor-El Francis
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Scott Schaeffer
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Neil Lewis
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Marc Newland
day player key second assistant director
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Production Management
Henry J. Lange Jr.
unit production manager
80 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Ashley Korman
post-production supervisor
43 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Aaron Greenberg
post-production supervisor
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Craig Hill
executive in charge of production
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Art Department
Thomas Moffitt
sign writer
95 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Greg Hamlin
construction coordinator
78 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
John Holliday
construction foreman
77 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
John R. Boucher
set dresser
72 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Kevin Shaw
property master / assistant property master
58 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Monica Fedrick
graphic designer
58 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Douglas Berkeley
set designer
45 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Nino Candido
property master
43 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Cynthia Kershaw
art dept coordinator / art department coordinator
36 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Susie Thompson
set dresser
31 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Stella Starlight
graphic designer
30 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Michael Allen Glover
art department production assistant
27 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Curtis Rogers
set dresser
27 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Raymard Camp
set dressing gangboss
19 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Jorma Starratt
set dresser
14 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Lynn Christopher
set designer
12 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Fredderick Jackson
set painter
7 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Meg Harker
art department coordinator
6 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Jennifer Carpenter
art department coordinator
5 Episodes, 2005 - 2005
Brian Russo
set dresser
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Michael O'Luasaigh
propmaker
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Liz Wilson
on set dresser: day player
2 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Ryan Bear
set dresser
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Thomas R. Cahill
property master
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Julia K. Levine
set designer
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Dexter Caseres
puppet fabricator
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Dan Field
puppet fabricator
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Yooseon Veronica Hwang
puppet fabricator
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Clint Zoccoli
model builder
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Emily Lawless
painter
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Michele Tedlis
art department coordinator
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Pete Washburn
set dresser
32 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Gary Isbell
leadman
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Nic Harvey
art department intern
7 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Jeff Valdez
propmaker
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Oliver Dear
art illustrator
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Jaroslav Gebr
key art
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Rufus Hearn
props
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Tom Irvin
props
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Stunts
Thom Khoury Williams
stunt double: Ethan Suplee / fight choreographer
33 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Brett A. Jones
utility stunts / stunts
18 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Sandra Lee Gimpel
utility stunts
7 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Heidi Moneymaker
stunt double / stunt double: Jaime Pressly
5 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Randy Fitzgerald
stunt rigger
3 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Kelly Bellini
stunt double: Nadine Velasquez
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Laura Vitale
stunt double: Patty / stunt double: Patty Daytime Hooker
2 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Cj Stuart
stunt double
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Doug Wax
stunts
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
April Weeden
stunt double: Tamala Jones
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Caryn Mower
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Ted Barba
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Cheryl Bermeo
stunt double
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Stacey Carino
stunt double: Juliette Lewis
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Gary Price
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Nathan Siebring
stunt double
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
dble: Jamie Presley
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Jon Braver
stunt double: Ben Foster
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Kevin Derr
stunt double
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Tanner Gill
stunt double / stunts
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Rob McCabe
stunts
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Heidi Pascoe
stunts
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Meggin Penkal
stunt double: Jaime Presley
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Marcus Salgado
stunt double
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
David Wald
stunts
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Todd Warren
stunt double
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Chrissy Weathersby Ball
stunt double
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Elle Alexander
stunts
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Bobby Burns
stunts
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Jwaundace Candece
stunts
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Sophia Crawford
stunt double
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Erica Grace
stunt double
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Brian Knutson
stunt double: Ethan Suplee
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Shawn Patrick Lane
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Shaun W. Loeser
stunt double: Seth Green
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Mike Rufino
stunts
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Myke Schwartz
stunts
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Katina Waters
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Troy Brenna
stunts
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Richard Cetrone
stunt double
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Luci Romberg
stunts
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
J. Armin Garza II
stunt driver: ATV
4 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Kortney Manns
stunt double / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Jayson Dumenigo
stunt double: Michael Miranda / stunts
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Sarah Scherger
stunt driving double: Jamie Pressly
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Chad Parker
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Stephen W. Schriver
stunt double: Beau Bridges
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Jym Braun
stunt player
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Dan Brown
stunt double: DJ Qualls
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Eddie J. Fernandez
stunts
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Adam Hart
stunts
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Horace Knight Jr.
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Hiro Koda
stunts
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Brian Simpson
utility stunts
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Steve Terada
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Denise Gallo
stunt double: Sissy
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Brady Romberg
stunts
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Timothy Eulich
stunt double
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Precious Jenkins
stunt double: Eddie Steeples
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Martin Klebba
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Animation
Tennessee Reid Norton
stop-motion animator
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Christopher Rabilwongse
character designer/puppet fabricator
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Rob Ronning
puppet fabrication supervisor
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Melissa Goodwin Shepherd
track reader
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Editorial
Gareth Cook
final colorist
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Dan Riddle
assistant editor
49 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Patrick Magee
assistant editor
35 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Melissa Parent Connolly
post-production assistant
27 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
William Boodell
post-production assistant
24 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Johnny Kirkwood
colorist
24 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Ashley Korman
post-production coordinator
2 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Julio Giron
colorist: dailies
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Mark Pitner
assistant editor
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Other
Michael McDuffee
transportation coordinator / transportation captain
76 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Monica Aguilar
van driver
37 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Scott Howard
transportation
11 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Hugh Kelly
transportation
4 Episodes, 2005 - 2005
J. Armin Garza II
driver: camera car
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Michael Glover
driver
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Mike Paventi
transportation captain
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Julio Salazar
transportation captain
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Amy L. Lyddy
driver
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Music Department
Dillon O'Brian
composer: main title theme / composer: theme music
78 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Jeff Silbar
composer: main title theme / composer: theme music
78 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Kevin J. Edelman
music supervisor
77 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Amber Funk
music editor
49 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Sharyn Gersh
music editor
47 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Eugene Kulikov
composer: additional music
24 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Brett Boyett
music editor
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Troy Hardy
music editor
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Alan Ett
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Scott Liggett
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Mark Agostino
music playback operator
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Casting Department
Jayme Singer
casting assistant / casting associate
71 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Kari Kurto
casting associate
69 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Mike Page
casting assistant
27 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Nick Anderson
casting associate
24 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Elizabeth Campbell
casting assistant
23 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Michelle Levy
casting associate
9 Episodes, 2005 - 2005
Cara Strausbaugh
casting assistant / casting associate
3 Episodes, 2005 - 2005
Jill Scott
extras casting
18 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Costume Department
Muto-Little
costume maker
86 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Unchin Lee
set costumer
73 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Jennifer Bishop
set costumer
72 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Zoë Larrabure
costume supervisor
72 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Selby Van Horne
costumer
48 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Kim Myer
costumer
47 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Mary Beth Ramsey
costumer
42 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Alison Stein
key set costumer
39 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Nancy Capper
costume department supervisor
18 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Samantha E. White
costumer
12 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Ciara Duncan
set costumer
8 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Amelia McKinney
costume assistant
7 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Charlotte Jelinski
costume supervisor
5 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Toni Gmuer
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Jeanette Moffat
puppet costumer
1 Episode, 2006 - 2006
Katherine Dover
set costumer
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Kelly Porter
key costumer
45 Episodes, 2006 - 2008
Hannah Libby
costume assistant
7 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Laura E. Little
set costumer
6 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Camera Department
Ron Veto
steadicam operator
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Lamar D. Houston
best boy electric
72 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
L. Andrew Sigler
best boy grip / grip
63 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Michael Pizzuto
key grip / first company grip
56 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Paul Horn
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera
56 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Scott Guthrie
chief lighting technician
53 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Sean Prichard
grip
53 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Nathan Crum
second assistant camera: "a" camera
49 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Jimmie R. Owens
grip
47 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Andrea Miraglia
grip
46 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Alex Selkowitz
grip
45 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Chad Persons
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator / Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera
43 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Chris Owen Jones
film loader / assistant camera / camera production assistant
37 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Emily L.G. Goodwin
loader / camera production assistant / film loader / camera loader / utility camera
36 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Randy Fitzgerald
key rigging grip / Key rigging grip
35 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Andrea 'Roo' Ruane Krout
grip
27 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Stephen Pazanti
first assistant camera
27 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Jason Kay
technocrane operator
26 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Chris Lewis
best boy electric
24 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Andy Sydney
first assistant camera: "b" camera
24 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Shunil Borpujari
key grip
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Shane Buttle
rigging electric
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Cranston Gobbo
dolly grip
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Vojislav Mikulic
chief lighting technician
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Gregg 'Deadair' Norton
company grip
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Heather Lea
first assistant camera
23 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Chris Walden
generator operator
23 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Norman G. Langley
camera operator: "a" camera
22 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Geoffrey Wing Shotz
camera operator: "b" camera
21 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Alex Fleming
camera production assistant
18 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Michael Maloney
grip
14 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Gary Katsuya Ushino
first assistant camera: "a" camera / steadicam assistant
13 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Andre Ramirez
grip
12 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Paul Tilden
second assistant camera
11 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
John Steur
grip
10 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Ron Baldwin
camera operator: b camera
8 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Michael Listorti
b camera dolly grip
8 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Grg Magidow
first assistant camera: "a" camera
8 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Michael Yarish
still photographer
7 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Michael S. Beckman
rigging electrician
7 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Michael Stumpf
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
7 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Michael Mull
grip
6 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Michael Chambliss
hot head technician / remote head technician / powerpod technician
5 Episodes, 2005 - 2008
Amos James
grip
5 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Jerry Kim
grip
4 Episodes, 2005 - 2005
Joey Maloney
camera production assistant
4 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Charles Schner
additional camera operator
4 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Carol Kaelson
still photographer
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Michelle Pizanis
second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2007
Morgan Jenkins
key camera utility
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Josh Kuykendall
grip
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Gerardo Merino
grip / dolly grip
3 Episodes, 2007 - 2008
Randy Nolen
camera operator: "b" camera
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Anna Ferrarie
film loader
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
John Hankammer
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
2 Episodes, 2007 - 2007
Sean Tanner
chief lighting technician
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
James Pat Whelan
grip
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2009
Eyal Gordin
camera operator: "a" camera
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Max Pomerleau
chief lighting technician
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Rigney Sackley
loader
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Josh Cole
camera operator: video segments
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Cory De Lair
assistant camera
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Larry Gaudette
jib camera operator
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Dave Landaker
video operator
1 Episode, 2007 - 2007
Bryan Fletchall
technocrane operator
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Ryan Huston
electrician
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
John Joyce
"a" camera operator
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Alexandra Lucka
film loader
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
David Tolsky
additional camera operator
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Jefferson T. Jones
first assistant camera
96 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Hopper Stone
still photographer
13 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Eric McCandless
still photographer
2 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Sigal Walder
camera production assistant
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Location Management
Maggi Solso
assistant location manager
69 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Wendall Hinkle
location manager / key assistant location manager
58 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Marvin J. Bernstein
location manager
38 Episodes, 2006 - 2009
Ivan E. Schwarz
location manager
23 Episodes, 2005 - 2006
Daniel Rosenthal
assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Daniel Veluzat
location liaison
2 Episodes, 2006 - 2006
Dianne Ketchum Friedgen
location manager
1 Episode, 2005 - 2005
Script Department
Jennifer S. Jackson
script supervisor
88 Episodes, 2005 - 2009
Sara Huffman
script coordinator
43 Episodes, 2007 - 2009
Hunter Covington
script coordinator
37 Episodes, 2005 - 2007
Judi Brown
script supervisor
6 Episodes, 2008 - 2008
Movie title data and credits provided by