X

Cast & Crew

Produced By

Dean Gavoni
executive producer
Todd Harthan
executive producer
Steak House
co-producer
Jay Ilardo
executive producer
Kyle Dean Jackson
executive producer
Ruzanna Kegeyan
executive producer
Myles Nestel
executive producer
Kerry Rock
producer
Larry Taube
executive producer

Cinematography

Sound

Richard Adrian
sound designer
Reginald Dunn
boom operator
Stephen Halbert
sound mixer
Stanley Kastner
re-recording mixer
Andrew Liu
foley editor
Alex Ma
foley editor
Derek Nunn
sound utility
Jonathan Sheldon
post audio producer

Editing

Casting Director

Production Design

Art Direction

Costumes

Makeup

Rosa Aguilar
assistant makeup artist
Danielle Barkat
makeup department head
Howard Berger
special makeup effects artist
Sonia Cabrera
key makeup artist
Analyn Cruz
key hair stylist
Karicean Karen Dick
hair department head
Rachel Kooyman
assistant hair stylist
Mike McCarty
on-set makeup supervisor
Greg Nicotero
special makeup effects artist
Kevin Wasner
key makeup artist

Assistant Director

Erika Eads
second assistant director
T.K. Shom
first assistant director
Erin Stern Linares
second second assistant director
Chad Witt
second second assistant director

Production Management

Steak House
unit production manager
Dominic Ottersbach
unit production manager
Daniel Voltz
post-production supervisor

Art Department

Alida Bailey
scenic artist
Aidan FioRito
carpenter
Laurel Frank
assistant property master
Nick Iway
set dresser
David Arthur King
assistant art director
Steve Ochoa
property master
Rachel Widaman
on set props
John Bruce Zawacki
construction coordinator

Stunts

Casey Adams
stunt double: Michael Weston
Morgan Benoit
stunt double: Gabriel Luna
Chad Bowman
assistant stunt coordinator
Jill Brown
stunt coordinator
Stefanie Flores
stunt double: Sutton Foster
Justin Gant
stunt double: Lothaire Bluteau
Brady Romberg
stunt double: Jimmi Simpson
Luci Romberg
stunt double: Molly Ephraim
Scott Rosen
stunt double: Ethan Sandler

Editorial

Daniel Hasenstaub
digital intermediate supervisor
Adam Hawkey
colorist
Natalie Ghariani Heltzel
associate digital intermediate producer
Charles Hildreth
assistant editor

Other

Alexander Armero
production assistant
Sean Barth
production assistant
Michelle Chang
production attorney
Lagueria Davis
assistant production coordinator
Daniel Erikson
production assistant
Valeria Lopez
assistant production coordinator
Caitlin McCarty
sfx makeup assistant
Jane Qian
production assistant
Andrew Quesenberry
production assistant
Elsa Ramo
production attorney
Jacob T. Riley
production assistant
Dirk Rogers
special effect lab tech: K.N.B. efx group
Savannah Scott
production coordinator
Geoff Wehner
production assistant

Music Department

Derek Syverud
music editor

Costume Department

Krista Guggia
costume supervisor

Camera Department

Wesley Alley
best boy electric
Chris Banting
camera operator: "a" operator / steadicam operator
Natalie Carr
second assistant camera
Earl Fulcher
digital imaging technician
Ryan Hogue
second assistant camera: "a" camera
Joshua A.C. Johnson
additional digital imaging technician
Mark Legaspi
first assistant camera
Stuart Lock
key grip
Michael Love
lighting technician
Jake Simmons
lighting technician
Gregory Smith
still photographer
Stephen Taylor-Wehr
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Location Management

Jeremy Torgerson
location coordinator

Script Department

Chanel Raisin
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo