X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Misha Green
screenplay by / story by
Andrea Berloff
screenplay by
Peter Craig
screenplay by

Cast

Jennifer Lopez
The Mother
Jesse Garcia
Tarantula
Edie Falco
SAIC Eleanor Williams
Michael Karl Richards
Zoe's Adopted Dad
Link Baker
Marcus Stone
Mayumi Yoshida
C-Section Nurse
Ryan Cowie
New Father
Todd Matthews
Fed at Zoe's House
Yadier Fernández
Cuban OB / GYN
Olivia Lucas
Medical Clinic Nurse
Mehdi Regragui
Arms Dealer
Jay Cardinal Villeneuve
Exam Room Doctor
Daniel Whittaker
FedEx Worker
Richard Miro
FBI Tip Line
Juan José Rodríguez
Cuban Cab Driver
Karl McMillan
Car Rental Manager
Fahim Fazli
Afghan Hammam
Carlos Robles
Kentucky sniper
Damon Zolfaghari
Zippo Vendor

Produced By

Molly Allen
executive producer
Courtney Baxter
co-producer
Marc Evans
producer
Misha Green
producer
Roy Lee
producer
Cherylanne Martin
executive producer: additional photography
Juan Cano Nono
line producer: Sur-Film
Liz Tan
co-producer
Susan Towner
co-producer
Andreas Wentz
line producer: Sur-Film
Miri Yoon
producer

Cinematography

Ben Seresin
director of photography

Sound

Anna Behlmer
re-recording mixer
Jordi Cirbian
production sound mixer: second unit
Alayn Crespo
boom operator
Jesse Dodd
adr mixer
Gary Dodkin
production sound mixer: Canary Islands
Chris Duesterdiek
production sound mixer
Ian Ferguson
boom operator
Per Hallberg
supervising sound editor
William Harp
Mix Technician
Miguel Herrera
cable man: Gran Canaria
Taylor Jackson
adr editor / dialogue editor
David Jobe
foley mixer
Bob Lacivita
adr mixer
Jon Lavender
boom operator
Nancy MacLeod
sound effects editor
Hector Martín
boom operator: second unit
Michael W. Mitchell
sound effects editor
Philip D. Morrill
first assistant sound editor
Chris Navarro
adr mixer
Alex Nomick
sound effects editor
Willard Overstreet
foley supervisor
Daniel Pagan
sound effects editor
Jesse Pomeroy
dialogue editor
Alan Rankin
sound effects editor
Will Riley
adr supervisor / supervising dialog editor
Katherine Rose
foley artist
Daniel Saxlid
dialogue editor
Ann Scibelli
sound designer
Alicia Stevenson
foley artist
Dawn Lunsford
foley artist

Casting Director

Production Design

Makeup

Emma Abrahamson
assistant hair stylist: Jennifer Lopez
Lilia Afsahi
hair stylist
Merc Arceneaux
makeup artist: Mr. Hardwick
Elena Artiles
hair artist & department coordinator: Canary Islands
María Digna Balsa
makeup artist: second unit Canary Islands
Liz Bernstrom
makeup department head
Kate Best
makeup artist: Jennifer Lopez
Daniel Carrasco de Miguel
makeup artist: second unit, Canary Islands
Daniel Carrasco
makeup artist
Vincenza Celentano
key makeup artist: second unit
Naomi Chevalley Diaz
crowd makeup artist: second unit Canary Islands
Bill Corso
makeup department head: additional photography
Christopher Daniel
barber: Mr. Hardwick, Canary Islands
Emanuela Daus
makeup artist
Jezabel De Leon
makeup artist: Canary Islands
Selmo del Campo
hair artist: Canary Islands
Maria Del Rosario Artiles Gonzalez
hair artist: second unit Canary Islands
Maria Falcon
key makeup artist: Canary Islands
Linda D. Flowers
hair department heed: additional photography
Manuel Jesús Guerra
hair artist: second unit Canary Islands
Megan Harkness
key makeup artist: second unit
Tammy Lim
assistant hair stylist
Toby Lindala
makeup effects designer/supervisor
Pearl Louie
makeup artist
Lorenzo Martin
hair stylist: Jennifer Lopez
Emmett McRobbie
contact lens tech
Barry Lee Moe
hair stylist: Jennifer Lopez, additional photography
Pablo Morillas
hair artist: second unit Canary Islands
Alyssa Myers
key hair stylist: second unit
Iman Newborn
hair stylist: additional photography
Denise Paulson
key makeup artist: additional photography
Susana Perez
makeup trainee: Canary Islands
Laura Sanchez
makeup artist: second unit, Canary Islands
Robert Smithson
contact lens technician: additional photography
Andy Stockman
makeup effects coordinator
Mitchell Stone
key hair stylist: additional photography
Heather Tillson
key hair stylist: second unit
Teresa Tso
hair stylist
Cody Usak
hair stylist: Mr. Hardwick
Debra Wiebe
hair department head
Marjorie Wood
makeup artist
Vince Yoshida
fabrication
Marie Clancy
hair stylist
Sara Luna González
assistant makeup artist

Special Effects

Cameron Andress
special effects technician
Paul Benjamin
special effects coordinator
Robert Martin Luther Carter
special effects technician
Federico Cueva
special effects armorer supervisor: Spain Unit
Jaime Fortea
special effects floor supervisor: Spain Unit
Colton Friesen
special effects
Tevin Maker
special effects technician
Richard Marmion
special effects technician
Juan Ramón Molina
special effects coordinator
Adam Tayler
special effects supervisor: second unit
Brett Yavis
special effects technician

Visual Effects

Ciarra Academia
visual effects editor: CoSA VFX
Alejandro Adame Quiroga
visual effects coordinator
Andrew Brandon Adams
generalist: Luma Pictures
Jonathan M. Anderson
visual effects coordinator
William Wright Anderson
visual effects executive producer: Lola VFX
Mukherjee Aniruddha
Creative Head/VFX supervisor
Jasper M. Baltzersen
senior compositor: CoSA VFX
Krishnkant Baraskar
production manager
Brandon Barney
senior compositor
Ryan Basa
compositor
Miguel Basulto
digital compositor: CoSA VFX
D.J. Becerral
compositor: Luma Pictures
Phillip Berg
compositor: Luma Pictures
John Andrew Berton Jr.
visual effects production supervisor
Marten Blumen
digital compositor
Matteo Borgomanero
VFX Lead Data Wrangler
Nicholas Campbell
Roto/Paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Liliana Campuzano
tracking/matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Rochelle Cao
digital compositor
Patrick Cashel
roto / paint artist: Luma Pictures
Taylor Chan
visual effects editor: CoSA VFX
Meagan Chancellor
visual effects artist
Stephen Cheatum
senior vfx editor: Crafty Apes
Courtney Cheesman
compositor: CoSA VFX
John Cherniack
visual effects supervisor: second unit
Tim Christensen
visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
Steven Christofis
i/o coordinator: Luma Pictures
Vincent Cirelli
visual effects executive supervisor: Luma Pictures
Nathalie Comjean
lead compositor
Curtis Corona
visual effects coordinator
Natasha de Bakker
Layout Artist
Thomas Deffet
visual effects asset artist: Luma Pictures
Simon Deighton
visual effects artist
Sabrina Demers
visual effects artist
Xavier Dillingham
visual effects production assistant
Damien England
digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Sydney Erbez
visual effects coordinator
Johnny Fan
compositor: CoSA VFX
Colin Feist
compositing supervisor: Mr. Wolf
Katelynn Ferguson
data wrangler
Jason Forster
visual effects supervisor
Francois Godofe
visual effects artist
Katie Godwin
visual effects recruiter: Luma Pictures
Jake Golding
tracking and matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Milton Gourgel
compositor
Josh Hackett
I/O Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Will Hackett
compositor: fin design + effects
Daniel Harkness
senior compositor: Luma Pictures
Jessica Harrison
visual effects producer
Nicole Hekel
compositor
Janine Hidalgo Prado
visual effects coordinator
Chris Hil
compositor
Eric Hollands
fx technical director: Luma Pictures
Kayla Huitema
compositor
Josh Hulands
compositing supervisor: Fin Design & Effects
Kailas Huljute
paint supervisor
Steven Johnson
lead data wrangler: Canary Islands
Woojin Jung
compositor
Dan Kaufman
visual effects supervisor: Mr. Wolf
Benjamin T. Kay
lead layout artist
Nathan Lane
visual effects artist: Fin Design + Effects
Derek Lang
visual effects on set data wrangler
Peter Lee
tracking and matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Sun Lee
matte painter: Lola VFX
Gian Ignacio Lombardi
senior compositor: Luma Pictures
Jorge Macias
visual effects artist
Siddhartha Maganti
bidding producer: Netfx
Emil Maile
compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Samantha Maiolo
compositor: Luma Pictures
Athena Maltezos
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Carolyn Manning
Production Manager: Luma Pictures
Bradford Maughan
compositor: Luma Pictures
Katharine Meadows
visual effects producer: Lola VFX
Ryan E. Murphy
digital compositor
Page Neal
visual effects producer: Mr. Wolf
Kent O'Connor
visual effects supervisor: second unit
David Orman
visual effects data manager: Fin Design & Effects
Christian-James Oshesky
visual effects editor
Bradley Pace
Roto/Paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Michelle H. Pak
visual effects producer
Earl Paraszczynec
cg supervisor
Povilas Pavilonis
lighting artist: Luma Pictures
Michael Perdew
visual effects producer: Luma Pictures
Aaron Pitera
cg artist: CoSA vfx
PulkitJain07
visual effects artist
Grygoriy Pylypenko
matchmove artist
Marius Pörsel
visual effects asset artist
Hannah Rabatin
visual effects production coordinator
Chavan Renuka
visual effects producer
Ali Rizvi
senior fx td: Luma Pictures
Casey Roberts
visual effects associate producer: Crafty Apes
Nathan Rusch
pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Arya Saini
Senior compositor: Envision/netfx
Blake Sala
tracking & matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Jorge Sanchez
compositing supervisor
Michael Sarkis
visual effects artist
Nicole Saucerman
visual effects coordinator
Katryna Shattuck
visual effects: Luma Pictures

Assistant Director

Cristina Amengual Watson
second assistant director: second unit: Canary Islands
Yaroslavna Artamonova
floor production assistant
Maria Bardi
third assistant director
Chad Belair
second assistant director
Paula C. Frías
third assistant director: dailies, second unit, Canary Islands
Benjamin Cairns
second assistant director
Jair Cardeño
floor production assistant
Joel Cyr
third assistant director: Canary Islands
Andrei Garcia Mijailov
second assistant director
Patrick Germain
trainee assistant director
Lorie Gibson
second assistant director: second unit
Eric Glasser
first assistant director: prep / second unit first assistant director
Emmanuel Granados
third crowd assistant director: Canary Islands
Jeff Habberstad
second unit director
Laura Hernández Vela
third assistant director crowd: Canary Islands
Poppi Knight
floor production assistant
Regan Kosior
third assistant director: 2nd Unit
Haley Lauten
third assistant director
Robyn Ledoux
third assistant director 2nd Unit / third assistant director
Chris Morris
third assistant director
Crystal Munson
second assistant director
Joel Márquez
third assistant director
Sonia M. Pardo
third crowd assistant director: Canary Islands
Pablo Montenegro
third assistant director stunts: second unit
Ricardo Ron Pérez
third assistant director: second unit: Canary Islands
Víctor Ruiz Junquera
Second Unit Set PA
Gabriel Simó
floor production assistant
Cristian Sitjas
floor production assistant
Santiago Tamagnone
floor production assistant
Liz Tan
first assistant director
Ron Vignone
second unit director
Jillian Wilson
trainee assistant director

Production Management

Debbi Bossi
post production executive
Morgan Brady
unit manager / unit manager: health & safety
Rafa Candino
assistant production manager
Abraham Fraser
production manager
Kate Kelly
production supervisor: Canary Islands
Benjamin Löbbert
unit manager
Karl McMillan
production manager: Spain Unit
Laura Milheiro
assistant production manager
Kwame Parker
executive in charge of production
Alberto Poveda
production manager
Liz Richards
post-production supervisor
Sarah Spearing
production supervisor
Nicolás Tapia
unit production manager: Canary Islands
Rhonda Taylor
unit manager
Susan Towner
unit production manager

Art Department

Sofía Arnott
Set Dec Coordinator
Noemí G. Avizanda
assistant set dresser
Vera Bauluz
property master
Tony Beck
set decoration foreman
Ester Bovard
set decoration buyer
Jarid Boyce
storyboard artist
Keith Burk
lead dresser
David Allen Carr
greens manager: Spain Unit
María Castillo Armas
storeman assistant
Harold Chavarria
graphic designer
Neil Colango
props truck supervisor
Shannon Courte
assistant art director
Erik Dahl
construction coordinator: los angeles unit
Travis Devlin
standby carpenter: Vancouver
Monica Feito
construction manager
Tatiana Gonzalez Garzon
picture vehicles coordinator
Selene González
props buyer
Haida Harper
assistant property master
Michelle Hendriksen
property master
Deborah Hewitt
assistant set decorator
Matt Huish
Assistant Prop Master: Additional Photography
Randy Hutniak
assistant art director
David Inkster
props fabricator
Benton Jew
storyboard artist
Abel Jiménez
greensman assistant
Lei Jin
concept illustrator
Sean Johnson
metal foreman
Jesse Joslin
construction coordinator
Román Labrador
set dresser
Cody Larson
on-set dresser: second unit
John Lund
storyboard artist
Max Matsuoka
assistant property master
Kelly McLeod
assistant set decorator
Rudy Mercado
scenic painter
Fer Pavillard
art department assistant
Diego Picco
on-set greensman / standby greens
Jim Ramsay
set designer
Aday Ruiz
armorer/weapon master
Ángel Sarrión
set dresser
Brittney Smith
scenic artist
Tek J. Smith
key scenic
Daniel Lopez Sola
picture vehicle
Jerry Staar
property master: second unit
Robin Stooshnov
assistant property master
Dorothy Street
additional graphic designer
Rachel Terry
set dresser
Adrien Van Viersen
storyboard artist
Stephen Vance
scenic painter
Paolo G. Venturi
illustrator
Irene Vidal
drapes breakdown artist
Jordy Wihak
props buyer
Sean Wynia
lead painter
Oumama Bakhalek
art department coordinator: Spain

Stunts

Eduardo Arocha Herrera
stunt performer
Marcus Aurelio
stunt double: Jesse Garcia
Luis Berto
stunt performer
Tamiko Brownlee
additional stunt double: Jennifer Lopez, Gran Canaria
Dacio Caballero
stunt coordinator
Daniel Carrión
stunt driver / stunt performer
Troy Castaneda
stunt double: Joseph Fiennes
Chad Cosgrave
stunt driver
Brycen Counts
stunt coordinator: second unit
Álex Cuadrado
stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts
Sergio De Val
stunt driver / stunt performer
André Dominguez
stunt rigging coordinator
Oscar Dorta
stunt performer
Miguel Espada
stunt performer
Tommy Europe
stunt double: Omari Hardwick
Naomi Frenette
stunt double: Lucy Paez
Arlana Green
stunt performer
Regis Harrington
covert e-bike rider
Taylor Henrich
stunt performer
Ignacio Herráez
stunt driver
Amy Johnston
stunt double: Jennifer Lopez
Samanta Kolbeck
stunt double
Kirstyn Konig
stunt performer
Kateriine Krigul
stunt production assistant
Mark Krysko
stunt performer
David Lobeira
stunt performer
Mónica López
stunt double: Jennifer Lopez
Tara Macken
fight coordinator
Dani Medina
stunts / utility stunts
Eduardo Moratilla
stunt performer
Pablo Márquez
stunt performer
Stephen A. Pope
stunt coordinator
Jota Jota Ramos
stunt performer
Chris Reid
stunt double: Joseph Fiennes
Raquel Rial
stunt performer
Dan Rizzuto
stunt coordinator
Carlos Robles
stunt performer
Javier Santacruz
stunt performer
Mike Santana
stunt double: Jesse Garcia
Chris Schmidt
stunt performer
Mitra Suri
stunt performer
Alberto Sánchez
stunt driver
Mallory Thompson
stunt double: additional photography
Jolene Van Vugt
motorcycle stunts & driving double: Jennifer Lopez
Vanessa Vander Pluym
stunt double: Jennifer Lopez
George Zador
stunt previs editor

Animation

Adam Klein
animator
Christine Krumpholz
Senior Animator

Editorial

James Andrykowski
supervising first assistant editor
Chris Doerr
finishing editor: Company 3
Liam Donaghy
mobile dailies supervisor: Company 3
Richard Flores Jr.
dailies colorist: Company 3
Hazel Hering
assistant post-production coordinator
Stuart Hoy
dailies producer
Syafiq Jaafar
dailies operator: Company 3
Ren Manlolo
Senior Dailies Operator: Company 3
India Master
dailies operator: Company 3
Jon Mendenhall
dailies workflow specialist: Company 3
Adam Michna
behind-the-scenes editor
Mark Perzely
assistant editor
Kath Raisch
colorist: Company 3
Alexis Ross
dailies producer: Company 3
Jaan Spirka
dailies colourist
David Joshua Stone
second assistant editor
Quin Voth
dailies supervisor
Kelsea Williams
finishing producer: Company 3
Jonny Winograd
first assistant editor
George Zador
on-set editor: second unit

Other

Blue Angus
transportation coordinator
Henry Dray
transportation & logistics manager: Canary Islands Unit
Yana Grech
shipping and machinery coordinator
Chuck Greig
transportation captain: Vancouver
Colin Hingston
transportation co-captain
Darren Holvey
transportation captain / transportation
Tom Katinic
picture car coordinator
Amanda R. Melguizo
transport office assistant
Ciara Murphy
transportation assistant: second unit, Canary Islands
Glenn Mustoe
transportation co-captain
Kelli Parsons
dot administrator: additional photography
Dago Pérez
picture vehicle
Caroline Traynor Bohny
production driver
Danny Triphook
picture vehicles supervisor: Canary Islands
Oscar Lozano
production van driver

Music Department

Thomas A. Carlson
music editor
James Carroll
midi orchestration and arranging
Will Chen
Score Editor / Score Mix Assistant
Stephanie Diaz-Matos
music supervisor
Brad Gardner
music executive
David Giuli
lead orchestrator
Isobel Griffiths
orchestra contractor
Tommy Laurence
orchestrator
Geoff Lawson
orchestrator
Ian LeCheminant
score technician and synth programming
Edie Lehmann Boddicker
vocal contractor/vocal co-producer
Aaron Meyer
music preparation
Alvaro Paiva Bimbo
score coordinator
Hannah Samuels
Score Mix Assistant
Jennifer Schiller
music clearance
Alvin Wee
music mixer
Sherry Whitfield
music editor

Casting Department

Jenna Bamberger
casting associate
Andrea Brown
extras casting director
Pilar Casado
extras casting assistant
Patty Connolly
adr voice casting
Rou Díaz Prieto
extras casting assistant
Jorge Guardado
extras casting director: Spain Unit
Tiffany Mak
casting: Canada
Unai Mateo Lopez
extras casting coordinator
Heather McGowan
casting coordinator: Canada
Nancy McManus
casting assistant
Elvira Morales
extras casting assistant
Cassidy Thornton
casting assistant
Ángel Villarroel
extras casting assistant

Costume Department

Julita Almodóvar
Breakdown assistant
Sara Cabrera
costume coordinator
Phuong Chau
truck supervisor
Jeffrey Fayle
set costume supervisor
Aiya Feldman
background set supervisor
Rosemary Fisher
wardrobe supervisor
Eunice García
key costume truck supervisor: second unit
Lerry García
Costume trainee
Dianne Greenwood
set costumer
Gara Hamad
principals truck costumer
Jaida Hay
assistant costume designer
Greg Hopwood
costume concept artist
Frances Jackson
set costumer
Kelly Johnson
costumer: Jennifer Lopez
Erin Kirtay
assistant truck supervisor
Rosi López
costume assistant
Alejandra Madrigal-Aviña
additional photography: bg costumer
Eudald Magri
assistant costume designer
Rubén Martín García
background costumer SP
Rosa Masagué
background costumer
Cat Mudryk
set costumer
Santiago Palacios
crowd costumer
Leticia Palomares
key breakdown artist: Spain Unit
Nuria Pascual-Andujar
costume supervisor: second unit
Koke Riera
stunts set costumer
Eva Salas
costume supervisor
Noelia Santana
costume assistant
Tania Sanz
costumer
Ellie Schultz
key breakdown artist
Alexandra Staehle
costume truck supervisor: main unit, Canary Islands
Susanne Stroh
costume supervisor: main unit, Canary Islands
Benjamin Toner
assistant costume designer

Camera Department

Mark G. Alexander
gaffer: second unit
Mark Allan
digital imaging technician: second unit
Ashley Bond
first assistant camera: b spain second main unit
Scott Bonner
key rigging grip
Jan Belina Brzozowski
camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
Juan Bueno
dolly grip: "a" camera, second unit, Spain Unit
Ryan Busscher
key grip: additional photography
Peter Byrne
camera operator: "c" camera, second unit
Luke T. Campbell
phantom operator
Jessyca Marilyn Caracci
second assistant camera: "a" camera, Spain Unit
Andreas Carmona
best boy grip/key rigging
Paola Cernicchiaro
assistant camera
George Collins
video assistant: second unit
Andrae Crawford
first assistant camera: additional photography
Christopher Dawson
remote head technician: Spain Unit
Virgile Dean
best boy grip: second unit, Canary Islands
Anthony DeFrancesco
first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, Canary Islands
Simon Dunn
second assistant camera: Canary Islands
Simon England
first assistant camera: "a" camera
Spencer Ennis
first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Tyson Esau
lighting technician
Francesco Ferrari
first assistant camera: dailies main unit
Niall Fraser
assistant chief lighting technician
Josh Friz
camera operator: "b" camera, additional photography
Frank Anthony Garbutt
grip: additional photography
Doane Gregory
still photographer
Wes Grycki
dolly operator: "a" camera, second unit
Xavier Guillen
gimbal technician
Ian Guns
super-technocrane operator
Matt Hawkins
lighting technician
Marshall Hendershot
camera loader: Canary Islands
Maria Heras
still photographer
Andrus Ilp
set lighting technician: Canary Islands
Justin Johns
digital video assist coordinator
Aidan Johnson
electrician
Scott Davis Jones
lighting console programmer: re-shoots
Simon Jori
digital imaging technician
Juho Jouppila
rigging electrician
Geoff Kennedy
best boy rigging lighting
Kobie Kentkuran
lead grip: Canary Islands
Dubin Kim
best boy grip
Volmer Kliimand
best boy office: main unit, Canary Islands
Janis Kokk
electrician: Canary Islands
Leslie Kolter
loader: re-shoots
Venno Kornak
best boy floor: Canary Islands
Emil Kullberg
grip: Canary Islands
Arto Kultalahti
rigging electrician
Alvar Kõue
gaffer: second unit, Canary Islands
Aki Laulajainen
key rigger: Canary Islands
Max Lee
grip trainee
Alex J. Lemmon
camera trainee
Michael Love
data foreman: additional photography
Toni Läänsalu
set lighting technician: Canary Islands
Alejandro Maestra
drone camera operator
Joshua Marcoux
second assistant camera: "a" camera
Ryan Marcoux
dolly grip
Kevin Mardiste
lighting technician: second unit, Canary Islands
Alex Martinez
first assistant camera: B Camera
Louis McCracken
video assistant: second unit
Brad McGregor
aerial camera operator
Iván Medina Hernández
grip / grip: Canary Islands
Eric Milner
still photographer
Álvaro Morales
key grip: second unit
Duncan More
e-bike technician
David Olivas
camera trainee
Kim Olsen
key grip: second unit
Sean Oxenbury
key rigging gaffer
Ville Penttilä
gaffer: main unit, Canary Islands
Adrià Petanàs
best boy grip
Mike Prior
second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Sasha Proctor
A Camera/Steadicam Operator
Michele Abramo Puricelli
libra head technician: Canary Islands
Teddy Puusepp
set lighting technician: Canary islands
Héctor Quintero Domínguez
first assistant camera: drone unit
Kasper Raidam
lighting programmer: Canary Islands
Julian Roth
first assistant camera: drone unit
Luze Issa Rubio
assistant camera
Meelis Saar
practical electrician: Canary Islands
Jorge Santos Trallero
grip: second unit
Armand Santos
best boy rigging lighting
Oliver Schaal
dolly grip: "b" camera, additional photography
Mark Schmidt
camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam operator. second unit, Spain Unit
Leon Serginson
best boy grip
Frankie Sharpe
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Tony Shivts
rigging electrician
Basil Smith
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Rob Sochacki
rigging grip
Ryan Stander
video assist operator
Vincent Stander
second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Timo Tali
lighting console programmer: main unit, Canary Islands
Bertil Tarbe
lighting technician: second unit, Canary Islands
Nick Thursby
second assistant camera: Canary Islands
Robert Alex
drone camera operator

Location Management

Enrique Amat
assistant unit manager
Oscar Barba
Basecamp manager
David Bienes Paz
assistant location manager: Canary Islands
Alberto Pérez Brito
location assistant: Canary Islands
Frank Bueno Erazo
location scout
Priscila Calero
location manager / location scout
Jason Collier
assistant location manager
Damien P. Evans
key assistant location manager: additional photography, Los Angeles
Tate Fernandez
location manager
Yoel García Morera
location assistant: Canary Islands
Julie Hannum
location manager
Dan Kuzmenko
location manager
Mattheus Makowsky
location unit manager: second unit, Spain Unit
Lara MB
location assistant
Tim Moshansky
location scout
Chrissy Mozylisky
assistant location manager
Gonzalo Santana
location assistant
Juraj Slivarich
assistant location manager: HSC - Canada & Canary Islands
Juraj Spisak
assistant location manager: Smithers
Rick Surad
location manager: additional photography, Los Angeles

Script Department

Susan Lambie
script supervisor
Norina Mackey
script supervisor second unit: Canary Islands
Karen Nielsen
script coordinator
Rhona Rubio
script supervisor: second unit
Ana Oparnica Sebal
script supervisor: second unit
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo