X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Matt Berry
Mr. Handy / Sebastian Leslie / Snip Snip
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Esper
Bud Askins / Brain-on-a-Roomba
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sheila Head
Marianne the Vault Scholar
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vick Krishna
Friendly Vault 4 Dweller #1
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Elise Levin
Friendly Vault 4 Dweller #2
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Iván Amaro Bullón
Redneck Hollywood Forever Cemetery Goer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Sound

Susan Cahill
supervising sound editor / Supervising Sound Editor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mike Marino
Foley Mixer / foley mixer / Foley mixer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Diethard Keck
tandem unit: namibia / sound mixer: namibia additional unit / sound mixer: namibia unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daniel Sheppard
sound recordist / sound mixer: additional unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Benz
sound utility: additional unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luke Q. Iaciofano
Sound Utility: Utah Unit / sound utility
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wojtek Majewski
boom operator: namibia additional unit / boom operator: namibia unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James B. Appleton
boom operator: additional unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jason Hemmerlin
sound utility: additional unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Claire Hesom
boom operator: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Andy Kalonda
cable person: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Makeup

Jake Garber
prosthetic department head
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rich Krusell
Prosthetic Co-Department Head/SPFX Makeup Supervisor / prosthetic co-department head / spfx makeup supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lindsay Gelfand
special makeup effects artist / key prosthetic makeup artist
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jared Balog
special makeup effects artist
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lauren Tirpak
special effects makeup artist / SFX Makeup Artist / special makeup effects artist
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vanessa Anderson
key hair stylist / additional key hair stylist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ben Bornstein
special makeup effects artist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason J Dougherty
Background Hair Supervisor / background hair supervisor
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kimberly Amacker
Key Make-up Artist / key makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mara Palumbo Capps
3rd Makeup Artist / makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kelly Donahue
assistant makeup artist / makeup artist: Utah
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brittney Griffith
additional hair stylist / additional hairstylist
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Kalahiki
key makeup artist / makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Monique Gaffney
additional hair stylist / additional hairstylist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jennifer Mullins
additional hair stylist / additional hairstylist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nadia Reichstein
hair stylist: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kiara Spreeth
makeup artist: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Siani Amalbert
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Adam Bailey
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Zenique Gordon
makeup artist: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Christina Grant
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Carleigh Herbert
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jodi King
additional makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Valeria Kole
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Lily Li
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Lily Li
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Erin Lyons
makeup artist: utah unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Paul J. Mason
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
R.J. McCasland
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Brett Schmidt
special makeup effects designer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Stella Sensel
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Guy Smith
additional makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Gerald Sutherland
special makeup effects artist: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Caity Taylor
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Special Effects

Andrew Herrera
concept artist: KNB EFX Group
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Devin Maggio
special effects supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shane Mahan
co-supervisor: Legacy Effects
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Monzingo
special effects / artist: legacy effects
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisette Santana
Special Effects Crew: Legacy Effects
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Damon Weathers
Studio Manager: Legacy Effects
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cory Donadio
special effects technician
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alyssa Yule
asset coordinator: Legacy Effects
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cary Gunnar Lee
special effects crew / project lead: legacy effects
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Steve Nordfors
special effects foreman utah unit / special effects foreman: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Steven H. Nordfors
special effects technician utah unit / special effects technician: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chuck Roundy
special effects set foreman utah unit / special effects foreman: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Roundy
special effects shop foreman utah unit / special effects shop foreman: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryan Roundy
special effects supervisor utah unit / special effects supervisor: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Phil Wirkus
special effects technician utah unit / special effects technician: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wilfred Caban
special effects shop foreman
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Zachary Maggio
special effects rigging foreman
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kristen Marques
special effects office coordinator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Paul O'Hanlon
special effects set foreman
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dustin Riedman
special effects shop coordinator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andy Arrasmith
mold & technical department: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Christian Beckman
creature effects: Quantum Creation FX
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Tom Carraro
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Gus Curcio
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Alicia Dickens
fabrication department: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Vickie Fernandez
project lead: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Damian Fisher
mold & technical department: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Donald Guerrieri
special effects shop technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jack Kirshoff
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Lindsay MacGowan
Co-Supervisor: Legacy Effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Otto Marlow
mold & technical department: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Samuel McBride
mold & technical department: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Andrea Nelson
accounting controller: Quantum Creation FX
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Brian Poor
project lead: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Clark Schaffer
mold shop foreman: utah unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jaime Siska
fabrication department: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dan Slavin
special effects design foreman
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Richard Stapleton
special effects shop technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Gino Trovela
digital designer: legacy effects
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Butch Wilber
set special effects technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Antonio Loza
mold shop supervisor-creative character engineering
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Visual Effects

Lewis Akinsete
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lissa Katharina Albrecht
modeling artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Orlenko Anastasia
visual effects coordinator: Cinemotion Ltd.
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lukas Auer
modeling artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Roman Batasov
digital compositor / digital compositor: Cinemotion Ltd.
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nicolas Biel
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios / visual effects production coordinator: Rise VFX Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aitolkhyn Bolganbek
digital compositor: Cinemotion Ltd.
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Boyer
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eliot Bret
modeling artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dinh-Trang Bui
animation artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryan Coe
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Annelie Dangel
visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Patrick Danneker
modeling artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Markus Degen
visual effects chief creative officer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Krume Dimov
modeling artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marian Dobrunz
head of hr: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shannon Shari Drewitz
cg/visual effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jennifer Dzielo
animation artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Phillip Engelhardt
layout artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kilian Eschenbach
cg artist: Rise Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Loren Esposito
Virtual Production Producer: credited
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Imke Fehrmann
global head of production: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Oliver Finkelde
CG Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hannah Florestano
layout artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Norbert Fuchs
texture/lookdev artist: Rise Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Thorsten Gaetz
lighting artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jonas Ganser
texturing/shading artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Florian Gellinger
visual effects executive producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andreas Giesen
visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Martina Gismondo
digital compositor: rise / compositing artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anastasiia Glukhova
digital compositor: Cinemotion Ltd. / digital compositor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katie Goodwin
visual effects head of editorial: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dylan Grados
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Philipp Hafellner
layout artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Heidi Kathrin Harnisch
lead compositor: Rise Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rens Heeren
lighting artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jonathan Heine
compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Guy Iltis
visual effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Robin Jonasch
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wilson Efren Jones
texturing/shading artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luke D. Joyce
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sergey Kabakov
digital compositor: Cinemotion Ltd.
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eugen Kelle
modeling lead: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kayrat Kertaev
digital compositor: Cinemotion Ltd.
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sven Klimm
modeling artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Henrique Kobylko
Virtual Production Supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joshua Koilpillai
asset lead: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bino Koleski
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Antonis Kotzias
visual effects supervisor: Yafka
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Scott Kunysz
visual effects production manager: RISE / visual effects production manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kristian Kück
fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vaso Ladia
visual effects coordinator: Yafka
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
lead effects technical director: Framestore
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Lemus
VFX: Information Technology: CoSA
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jenny Leupold
cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nick Lobban
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mareike Loges
modeling artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Johannes Lumer
visual effects rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Oliver Markowski
head of 3d: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mandana Massumi
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Devon Mathis
vad lead/vad lighting supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Manuela Mercuri
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bartosz Mienik
visual effects editor / visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Moser
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hieu Nguyen
animation artist: RISE Visual Effects Studio
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Simon Ohler
senior pipeline developer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason Pethtel
environments lead: CoSA VFX
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Karl Pinzon
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
José Pedro Subtil Lopes Piteira
texturing/shading artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexandr Pogrebnicenco
animation artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Onni Pohl
animation artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Monique Pollaehne
visual effects resource manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Leslie Renaud
compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justi Romero
visual effects texturing/shading artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jan Roth
animation artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Fred Ruff
visual effects supervisor: Refuge
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Salamon
lidar supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Roberto E. Sanchez
visual effects production assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luca Schippmann
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Assistant Director

Kseniya Crespo
second second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jes Norris
additional unit: second assistant director / second assistant director / key second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Lake
first assistant director / second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vanessa Hoffman
additional unit: first assistant director / first assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Maggie Kaszuba
second assistant director / second second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jamie Marshall
namibia unit: first assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Melissa Morphet
second second assistant director / additional unit: 2nd 2nd assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chris Oliver
namibia unit: 2nd 2nd assistant director / namibia unit: second second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rafael Sanz
namibia unit: second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jess Schroeder
namibia unit: 3rd assistant director / namibia unit: third assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Miriam Footer
utah unit: basecamp 2nd assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ted Leonard
utah unit: 2nd 2nd assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katie Pruitt
utah unit: second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jilly Blundell
additional unit: additional 2nd assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Richard Cline
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Production Management

Jason Hightower
assistant unit production manager
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matias Alvarez
unit production manager: utah unit / utah unit: unit production manager / utah unit: unit production manager:
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Bothma
namibia unit: production supervisor / production supervisor: namibia unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gary Martyn
production supervisor: virtual production
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brooke Redmon
production supervisor: utah unit / utah unit: production supervisor / utah unit: production supervisor:
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anton Rollino
line producer: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
James Thomas
Virtual Production Executive: Amazon MGM Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Art Department

Jonathan Collins
set designer / assistant art director
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dana Hook
key construction grip / Key Construction Grip
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Karasz
prop assistant / assistant property master / Prop Assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ali Kashfi
concept artist / illustrator / Concept Artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Charles Kern
camera scenic artist / Camera Scenic Artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wes Louie
concept illustrator / illustrator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Diana Penglase
art department assistant / art department production assistant / art dept assistant / art dept production assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Riggs
best boy construction grip / Best Boy Construction Grip
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Grace Villa
production assistant for set decoration / set decoration production assistant / set dec production assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ginny Walsh
greens supervisor / Greens Supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dillon Lawler
key carpenter / Key Carpenter
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mylon Domican
scenic artist / Scenic Artist
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Isabella Gervasoni
researcher / art dept researcher / art dept production assistant
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Holly Watson
graphic designer / lead graphics
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Annie Collopy
art department assistant / art dept production assistant
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Samuel Diaz
greens department on and offset
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alison Diviney
art department coordinator: set decoration / set decoration coordinator
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katie Malloy
art department assistant / Art Department Assistant
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthew Jeffrey Sama
concept artist / illustrator / Concept Artist
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sha-Sha Shiau
art department coordinator / art dept coordinator
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Peter Dorsey
assistant art director / set designer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Thang Le
Illustrator / senior illustrator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katie Yarhouse
art department coordinator for set decoration / art department coordinator: set decoration / set dec coordinator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ally Austin
art department assistant / assistant art dept coordinator: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Zachary Brain
set dresser / swing: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Steve Cascarelli
on-set property master / assistant property master
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aimee Dombo Desmond
assistant art director / set designer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gordon Gertsen
key greens operator / key greens foreman
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amanda Hagy
Scenic Artist / scenic artist
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James V. Kent
prop buyer / assistant property master
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dan-ah Kim
graphic designer / graphic artist
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Stuart Lake
set dresser / swing: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jessica Lashtur
props / prop assistant: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Merik
assistant art director / set designer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Miccah Underwood
set decoration coordinator / Art Department Coordinator for Set Decoration
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joe DeCicco
Greens Department Lead / Greens Lead: Utah unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kathleen Engle
art dept production assistant / graphic designer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Freddy Kudzeni
standby prophand: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lindsay Mummert
art department production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Avery Sorrels
Graphic Designer / graphic artist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Keith Stiegelbauer
set dec foreman / set decoration foreman
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Toure Aboubakar
key practical dresser: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Stunts

Mark Fichera
stunt coordinator / co-stunt coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason Mello
assistant stunt coordinator / fight coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justice Hedenberg
stunt double: Walton Goggins / stunt double: walton goggins
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hannah Scott
stunt double: Ella Purnell / stunt performer
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Adam Shippey
hero power armor / utility stunts
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mariusz Kubicki
stunt rigging coordinator / stunt actor: camera operator
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Armstrong
stunt double: Johnny Pemberton / stunt actor: Feral Ghoul / stunt double: johnny pemberton / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shane Geraghty
utility stunts / stunt performer / stunt rigger
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anthony Mecca
utility stunts / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Travis Staton-Marrero
stunt performer / additional power armor / stunt actor: Scavenger / utility stunts
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Roel Failma
utility stunts / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Li
stunt rigging coordinator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexa Marcigliano
stunt performer / stunt rigger / utility stunts
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexander McCaslin
utility stunts / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brandon McClary
additional power armor / stunt double: Harry Sutton Jr. / stunt double: mykelti williamson
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Drew Reade
additional power armor / stunt actor: Vertibird Pilot / stunt double: Nicholas Michael McGovern / stunt double: cameron cowperthwaite
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aaron Vexler
utility stunts / stunt rigger
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mohammed J. Ali
stunt performer / stunt actor: Vault 4 Dweller
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kyle Shariff Austin
stunt performer: Farmer / stunt double: Aaron Moten
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Scott Burik
utility stunts / key rigging stunts: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emely Cartagena
stunt performer / stunt actor: Dead Vault 32 Raider
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Hansen
utility stunts / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Warren E. Hull
stunt performer / stunt actor: Feral Ghoul
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aaron Joshua
stunt performer / utility stunts
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chelsea Mahr
stunt performer / stunt actor: Vault 33 Dweller
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Matthew Mcdonald
stunt actor: Filly Huge Man / stunt actor: Scavenger / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason Ng
stunts / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mark Odgers
stunt performer / stunt actor: Dead Vault 32 Raider
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
A.J. Paratore
stunt performer / stunt actor: Vault 33 Dweller
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Victor Plajas
stunt double: Aaron Moten / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dejay Roestenberg
stunt actor: Vault 4 Dweller / stunt double: Mitzi Akaha / stunt performer / stunts
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael C. Brennan
stunt actor: administrator / stunt double: Kyle MacLachlan
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kyle W. Brown
stunt double: Aaron Moten / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justin Clarke
additional power armor / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Dell'Aquila
additional power armor / stunt double: Roberto De Felice
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Neimah Djourabchi
stunt actor: Vault 4 Dweller / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthew Quinn Flanagan
stunt double: Johnny Pemberton / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Huynh
stunt performer / utility stunts
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bobby McFarlane
stunt double: Matty Cardarople / stunts
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Akos Schenek
stunt double: Nicholas Michael McGovern / stunt double: jacob a. ware
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Evan Dane Taylor
stunt actor: Scavenger / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jamal Warren
stunt actor: Vertibird Pilot / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Frank Alfano
stunt double: Michael Emerson
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kyle Austin
stunt double: Aaron Moten
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Justin Carney
stunt actor: Vault 4 Dweller
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Evan Copage
stunt double: aaron moten
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kaitlyn Hiller
stunt double: annabel o'hagan
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Other

Chris Brady-Denton
writers' assistant / writers assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kohli Calhoun
dialect coach: Ella Purnell
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Abby Coon
second assistant accountant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mila Danton
assistant: L. Joy / assistant to l. joy
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kiawe Farr
assistant: N. O'Toole & H. Phillips / assistant to n. o'toole & h. phillips
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marta Filippi
Italian voice dubbing: Lucy MacLean
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shira Gorelick
writers room production assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Pat Hammer
accounting clerk / Accounting Clerk
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Jacobsohn
covid compliance supervisor / compliance supervisor / assistant: J. Skotchdopole
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joey Moore
office production assistant / Office Production Assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Thomas Negrete
assistant: A. Wickham / assistant to a. wickham
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ashleigh Prince
sustainability coordinator / Sustainability Coordinator / sustainability manager
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Corey Totten
covid secretary / health & safety secretary
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tim Warner
assistant: M. Lulick / assistant to m. lulick
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Ferris
covid 19 compliance officer / health & safety compliance officer / Health & Safety Coordinator
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Angelina Toss
production assistant / set monitor
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Riley Barnes
safety consultant / production safety supervisor
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryan Peterson
stunt horse trainer/oxen trainer / animal trainer / lead horse trainer
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kelly Trivigno
first assistant accountant / 1st assistant accountant
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kat Comfort
second assistant accountant / Second Assistant Accountant
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chrissy Joy
animal wrangler / animal trainer: additional unit
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amelie McKendry
stand in annabel o'hagan / stand-in: Annabel O'Hagan
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christine Pitcairn
lead wrangler: local division / livestock wrangler
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexandria Baldini
key production assistant: second unit / key set production assistant: additional unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Blaise Haddad
office production assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emma Jones
assistant production coordinator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Kasarda
payroll accountant / Payroll Accountant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
John Lala
construction medic / backlot medic
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dearbhla McAteer
assistant production coordinator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Laura McKinsey
key production assistant / key set production assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Megan O'Donnell
payroll accountant / Payroll Accountant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Johanna Sandor
assistant: J. Footlick / Assistant to J. Footlick / assistant to j. footlick
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dean Sparks
assistant: J. Skotchdopole / Assistant to Mr. Skotchdopole / assistant to j. skotchdopole
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Allison Speranza
production assistant / set production assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Reed Windsor
health & safety coordinator / testing supervisor
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Erica Elmer
production coordinator / production coordinator: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kate-Marie Engberg
assistant production coordinator: additional unit / additional assistant production coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christiaan Ho-Tong
production coordinator: Namibia Unit / production coordinator: namibia unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Araceli Leal
first assistant accountant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthew Mahoney
production assistant / set production assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jake Metzger
additional key set production assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
J. Celene Mitchell
assistant production coordinator: utah unit / assistant production coordinator: Utah Unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joseph Perron-Kozar
supervising production coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Evan Reed
second assistant accountant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthew Roper
medic location/construction/set
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Simpson
dog coordinator / cx404 coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gabriella Thevenot
sustainability production assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthew Trapasso
set production assistant / set production assistant: additional unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dania Trapp
production secretary: utah unit / production secretary: Utah Unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nancy Wang
office production assistant: utah unit / office production assistant: Utah Unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tyler Weston
office production assistant: utah unit / office production assistant: Utah Unit / production assistant: Utah Unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Julia Rotondo
key testing administrator / health & safety production assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Zehra Aktas
testing production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andre Da Silva
Production Safety Manager / production safety manager
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Robbie Dema
animal trainer / horse wrangler
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tara Forman
office production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katterine Garcia
catering assistant / catering assistant: carlitos catering
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Omika Goddette
key set monitor / testing production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Iliana E. Martinez
additional production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matty Monahan
office production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ohia Morrison
paperwork production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Casting Department

Mikhaela Ronin
extras casting junior associate
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rebecca Dealy
new york casting by / new york casting
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kim Krakauer
new york casting associate
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tess Myers
new york casting assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ariel Jean
utah unit: assistant extras casting coordinator / utah unit: assistant casting coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yun
utah unit: extras casting coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Cody
senior background casting associate
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Costume Department

Lucy Cobbs
principal costumer / principal set costumer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lauren Gaston
background fitter / crafts person / craftsperson / milliner
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Minji Kim
assistant costume designer / background assistant costume designer / background fitter
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Valerie Martin
background costume supervisor / Background Costume Supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Zoe Nadel
Principal Set Costumer / principal set costumer / background set costumer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lesley Parra
Costume Coordinator / costume coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chandra Telfer
Lead Textile Artist / head textile artist / lead textile artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wendy Yang
associate costume designer / co-costume designer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Moria Sine Clinton
assistant costume designer / background fitter
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cece Cruz
additional costumer / additional wardrobe / background set costumer
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Harlow-Powell
Truck Costumer / truck costumer
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Laura Burns
costume pa / costume production assistant / costume assistant
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christopher Metzger
background assistant costume designer / assistant costume designer
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Megan Turek
key costumer / truck costumer
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Teresa Beach
wardrobe: costumes / background shop costumer
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christie Levy
Key Background Costumer / key background set costumer / key background costumer
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wade Sullivan
Background Costume Supervisor / background costume supervisor / wardrobe shop supervisor
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cara Borrelli
Principal Shop Costumer / principal shop costumer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cherie Cunningham
draper/shop supervisor / tailoring shop supervisor
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wilson Leibering
Dyer/Distresser / ager / dyer: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carolyn Leone
assistant costume designer / assistant costume designer: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kinsey Simpkins
costumer / costume fitter: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jose Bantula
principal costumer / principal shop costumer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Keely Kuykendall
prep shop costumer / background fitter
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Meghan Corea Raymond
assistant costume designer / costume shopper
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Catherine de Reuck
costumer: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jonathan Knipscher
assistant costume designer / tailoring shop supervisor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
John Porto
Additional set costumer / additional set costumer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Talia Bornstein
costume production assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kacie Seamons
costume coordinator: utah unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Camera Department

Bill Almeida
Chief Lighting Technician / gaffer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Robert 'Soup' Campbell
a camera operator / b camera operator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Canavan
24 frame video playback / 24 Frame Video Playback / key on-set video playback operator / key video playback operator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jakob Doernhofer
rigging grip / Rigging grip / rigging grip: utah unit
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ben Goldberg
assistant chief rigging electric: utah unit
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Arthur Herman
video assist / video operator / on-set video playback operator / video playback operator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gene Malkin
generator operator: shoot electric / generator operator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joe Angel Martinez
A camera 1st assistant / a camera first assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amanda Moon
best boy rigging grip / best gal rigging grip / best boy rigging grip: utah unit
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chris Reynolds
camera operator / c camera operator / e camera operator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
George Tur
camera operator / additional camera operator / b camera operator: additional unit / c camera operator / e camera operator: additional unit
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jeanna Canatsey
Additional Film Loader / Tandem Unit Additional Film Loader: second unit / Film Loader / film loader: additional unit
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Pyare Fortunato
camera/steadicam operator / b camera / steadicam operator / b camera/steadicam operator
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Steve Ahn
drone technician / chief drone technician
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
John Blazzi
dolly grip: "c" camera / b camera dolly grip / c camera dolly grip
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tucker Costello
Drone Pilot / drone pilot / gimbal technician: utah unit
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brendan Devanie
Utah Unit / c camera second assistant: utah unit
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard
first assistant camera / drone camera first assistant: utah unit
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Minseo Joo
Drone Technician / Drone Technician: utah unit / drone technician
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brooks Lockwood
assistant chief lighting technician / best boy electrician
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Osha Mattei
Rigging Gaffer / chief rigging technician: utah unit
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryan Aylsworth
Drone Technician / Drone Camera Operator / drone camera operator
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Dubois
second assistant camera - b cam / b camera second assistant: additional unit / c camera second assistant
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason Knobloch
first assistant camera: "c" camera / b camera first assistant: additional unit / drone camera first assistant / e camera first assistant
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Teodoro Maniaci
director of photography: second unit
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bianca Moon
lighting technician / electrician
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James Schlittenhart
first assistant camera / c camera first assistant
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Josh Friz
additional steadicam operator: Utah / c camera/steadicam operator: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Will Hecht
film loader: Namibia/Utah Unit / film loader
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Colette 'Coco' Hill
rigging grip / rigging grip: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bruce McCleery
Volume Director of Photography
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alec Nickel
B Camera Second Assistant / b camera second assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bryce Palmer
libra technician / libra head technician: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Johnny Sousa
b camera first assistant / first assistant camera
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eric Ugland
first assistant camera: "c" camera, Utah / c camera first assistant: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Peter Weiland
lighting technician / lighting technician: utah unit
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gary Wilkins
rigging lighting console programmer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alec Freund
loader / additional film loader
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kyle Gorjanc
second assistant camera / e camera second assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Greg Howard
film loader: tandem unit / film loader: additional unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Scott Levesque
lighting technician / electrician: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
John Oliveri
first assistant camera: "b" camera / b camera first assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brendan K. Russell
b camera first assistant / g camera first assistant
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jonathan Tinsley
Lighting Technician: Utah / lighting technician: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vince J. Vennitti
camera operator / e camera operator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wynand Basson
a camera first assistant: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexander Bayne
b camera first assistant / first assistant camera
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Peter Belcher
camera operator: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Keith Berg
basecamp generator operator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Chin
additional camera loader
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Toto Dzingwa
b camera second assistant: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Duaen Els
best boy grip: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marcus Hemphill
gaffer: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ronald Kaleso
electrician: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kuda Kativhu
grip: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jono Kyle
b camera first assistant: namibia additional unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ronnie Mazzola Jr.
volume stage best boy rigging grip
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Location Management

Michael DeRoker
locations / location assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Paul Kramer
location manager / supervising location manager
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daniel Coss
assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Taylor Erickson
key assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mario Rene Hernandez
key assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Roger Kawall
assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Park
location manager / location manager: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sheila Ryan-Cruz
key assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tommy Woodard
key assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: utah unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason Minter
assistant location manager
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mandi Dillin
supervising distant location manager: utah unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Fisher
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Quinton Louw
location manager: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Pierre Roos
location manager: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Ismael Tsuseb
location assistant: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Paul van der Ploeg
namibian facilitator: namibia unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Script Department

Larry Miles
script supervisor: additional unit
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Veronica Mulero
Additional Script Supervisor
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo