X

Cast & Crew

Written By

Adamma Ebo
executive story editor / written by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Adanne Ebo
executive story editor / written by
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Simon Kinberg
inspired by original characters created by in the feature film "Mr. & Mrs. Smith"
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Cast

Sound

Ajesh
recording engineer: Kannada
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Glenfield Payne
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alberto Amato
Production Sound MIxer: second unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Visual Effects

Kyle Anderson
Senior CG Generalist: FuseFX
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Colleen Bachman
visual effects consultant / visual effects producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hallana Paula Barbosa
visual effects executive producer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jack Chaney
visual effects coordinator / Data Wrangler
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luciano DiGeronimo
digital effects supervisor: FuseFX
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Francesca Falzetta Pizzi
digital compositor: Frame by Frame
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marco Geracitano
visual effects supervisor: Frame by Frame
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Lebensfeld
VFX Supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Grant Miller
Executive Visual Effects Supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jordan Miron
lead artist / lead artist: vandivision
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Nort
visual effects producer / visual effects production supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matthew Poliquin
Executive Vice President: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Paige Prokop
amazon mgm studios visual effects executive
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luke Stirpe
visual effects coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dylan Vandenberg
creative lead / creative lead: vandivision
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Juliette Yager
visual effects executive: Amazon/Mgm Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gabriel Regentin
visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sarah McGrail
visual effects executive producer: Assembly
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Schnee
compositing supervisor: Assembly
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carter Kusner
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Assembly
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carlos de la Garza
visual effects artist: Ingenuity Studios
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mohammad Arrifki
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joyce Boll
EVP Film & Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Adhiska Dillanesia
Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios / Matchmove Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Deyan Fayola
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mazaya Ghassani
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studio
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Arief Mufthian
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gabby Oktaviany
rotoscope artist : Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aryoko Purwantoro
Rotoscope Artist : Ingenuity Studio
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Fadel Muhammad Redjeb
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ibnu Syuhada
Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios / Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ranie Yuliana
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rahmat Azfaudry
Matchmove Artist: Ingenuity Studios / Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dimas Bayu
Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Clarissa Candra
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Antonio Cascone
digital compositor: Frame by Frame
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Fabio Cerrito
Head of VFX Department: Frame By Frame
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Alessio Chietera
digital compositor: Frame by Frame
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Monica Cinquepalmi
Digital Compositor: Frame by Frame
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Isabella De Blasio
visual effects producer: Frame by Frame
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Diego Di Paola
Digital compositor : Frame by Frame
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Yohanes Vino Djauhari
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Fakhruroji
Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studio
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Salman Farist
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Alfin Fauzan
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Serly Fitalia
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sara Gargano
Digital Compositor: Frame by Frame
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Edward Grad
digital matte painting/concept artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sausan Hanin
Matchmove Artist: Ingenuity Studios / Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jundi Ibaddurrohman
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Razib Khadavi
Matchmove Artist: Ingenuity Studios / Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Giuseppe La Manna
VFX Executive Assistant: Frame by Frame
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Assistant Director

Blair Howley
second assistant director / first assistant director
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sean Bredbenner
second second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eric Bieber
additional second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marco Della Torre
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jacopo Fournier
italy unit: first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yvonne Olivieri
italy unit: second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luisa Castellanos
mexico unit: first assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Phillip-Michael France
additional second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hope McCullough
additional second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Neil Daly
additional first assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Trevor Dennis
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Francesca Grassi
second second assistant director mexico unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dan Majkut
key 2nd assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Molly Minnie
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Production Management

Max Samu
assistant unit production manager
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Diego Cavallo
italy unit: unit production manager
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mariela Barraza Rodriguez
production office coordinator: Mexico Unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Art Department

Robert S. Dressel
On Set Dresser: Additional Photography / set dresser: Principal Photography
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eric Hamilton
Art Department Assistant / art department assistant
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alissa Horn
Set Decoration Coordinator / set decoration coordinator
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Richard Bryan Douglas
construction / construction foreman
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justin Morgan
on-set dresser / set dresser: art department
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Federica Salatino
art director supervisor assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aidan Kaye
Art Production Assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Andrea Polimena
on set dresser / on set dresser: Assistant set dec
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Stunts

Wadi Jones
Stunt Double: Donald Glover / Stunt double: Donald Glover
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tara Macken
stunt double: Maya Erskin / Fight Coordinator / fight coordinator
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jared Frenke
stunts / stunt actor / stunt actor: The Hunter / stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt rigger
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matteo Angelucci
stunt performer / stunt actor / stunts
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Viola Marini
assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Sharon Horgan / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Claudio Pacifico
stunt coordinator: Italy / stunt actor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jeremy Sample
covering stunt coordinator / stunts
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nico Coucke
Stunt double: John Turturro
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Patrick Folco
stunt driver / stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Stefano Scardetta
additional stunt double: Ron Perlman / stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Adam Shippey
stunt double: Alexander Skarsgard
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sera Trimble
stunt driver: Maya Erskine double
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Costume Department

Eleanor Hilty
costume production assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Molly Peters
assistant costume designer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wendy Michelle Hou
Costume Department Coordinator / costume department coordinator
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Roig
costume production assistant / costume assistant / costume production assitant
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexae Visel
assistant costume designer
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nina Bova
assistant costume designer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gardenia Cavecchia
costume co-ordinator / IT Costume Coordinator
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Crescioli
set costumer / set costumer: principals
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Margherita Zanobetti
costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor: Italian unit
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sydney Gallas
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Camera Department

Michael Arisohn
Lighting Console Programmer / lighting console programmer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joaquin Padilla
A Dolly Grip / a camera dolly grip
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rebecca Rajadnya
b camera operator / a camera operator: additional photography / additional A camera operator / additional a camera operator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Fuchs
camera operator "a" camera / steadicam operator
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cody Jacobs
Chief Lighting Technician / additional photography
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Chin
additional camera loader
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matteo Caocci
best boy / Best Boy Electrician
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aaron Brown
camera operator: b camera operator/steadicam - additional photography
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justin Watson
first assistant a camera: Mexico unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Location Management

Ross Brodar
location scout / location manager
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vittoria Aiassa
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Francesco Chiarantini
key location production assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
John Papp
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo