X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Lorelei and the Laser Eyes
Read Only Memories: Neurodiver
Paper Trail
Braid Anniversary Edition
Homeworld 3
Animal Well
Hades 2 [Early Access]
Stellar Blade
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga
Babes
Back to Black
IF
The Strangers: Chapter 1
Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes
The Fall Guy
Evil Does Not Exist
I Saw the TV Glow
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Bridgerton S3
Outer Range S2
Ashley Madison: Sex, Lies & Scandal
Spacey Unmasked
Interview With the Vampire S2
Doctor Who
Dark Matter
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire
See All
Music
New Albums
Billie Eilish: Hit Me Hard and Soft
Beth Gibbons: Lives Outgrown
Childish Gambino: Atavista
Kings of Leon: Can We Please Have Fun
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Sia: Reasonable Woman
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
NightMan
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Harold Tichenor
executive producer
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Garry Gittelsohn
executive producer
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Glen A. Larson
executive producer
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Scott Mitchell Rosenberg
executive producer
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Allan Eastman
executive producer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Robert Munic
7 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Nick Daniel
5 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Allan Eastman
5 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Rex Piano
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
George Mendeluk
3 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
David Winning
3 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Brenton Spencer
3 Episodes, 1999 - 1999
Michael Keusch
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Mick MacKay
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Mark Jones
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Paul Abascal
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Clay Borris
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Bud Bashore
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
David Francis
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Rob Spera
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Richard Flower
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Allan Harmon
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Simon MacCorkindale
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Michael Robison
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
David Price
Episodes, null - null
Written By
Glen A. Larson
created by / written by
44 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Stephen A. Miller
written by / teleplay
12 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
D.G. Larson
written by / writer
7 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Steve Englehart
written by / comic book
4 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Steven Kriozere
writer / written by
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Doug Heyes Jr.
writer
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Bruce Kalish
story / teleplay
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Mark Jones
written by
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Chris Larson
writer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Eric Larson
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Eric Larson
story / teleplay
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Janet Prescott
written by
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Michael Gleason
written by
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Jim Korris
written by
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Mark Onspaugh
written by
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Scott Thomas
written by
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Rick Hoberg
comic book
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Cast
Matt McColm
Johnny Domino / Night Man
44 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Earl Holliman
Frank Dominus
25 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Jayne Heitmeyer
Lt. Briony Branca
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Derek Webster
Raleigh Jordan
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Derwin Jordan
Raleigh Jordan
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Felecia M. Bell
Jessica Rodgers
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Michael Woods
Lt. Charlie Dann
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Saskia Garel
Singer / Queen Neftalah
10 Episodes, 1999 - 1999
Shane Kelly
Nance
9 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Joe Pascual
Quilio
7 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Kim Coates
Kieran Keyes
6 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Kiara Hunter
Ali
6 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Patrick Macnee
Dr. Walton
6 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Tanya Hancheroff
Singer / Crystal
4 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Larry Musser
Coroner / Lab Boss
4 Episodes, 1999 - 1999
Enuka Okuma
Singer / Crystal
3 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Ric Young
Mr. Chang / Chang
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Robyn Bliley
Elaine Barnes / Barnes
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Manny Rodriguez
Manny
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Monika Schnarre
Zentare
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Lynn 'Red' Williams
Art Bryson / The Black Knight
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Andrew Bryniarski
Slade / Gore
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
William MacDonald
Tom Guillespie
2 Episodes, 1999 - 1999
Shane Brolly
Chrome / Joran
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Cyril O'Reilly
E. Harold Bridges / E. Haskell Bridges
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Robert Saunders
Bogey Man
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Blu Mankuma
Inspector Grant
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Alexandra Hedison
Jennifer Parks
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Michael Harney
Mr. Krueger
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Lucinda Weist
Samantha
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Nicole Nagel
Katrina Weston
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Cory Tyler
Buddy Wright
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Robert Kerbeck
Agent Barton
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Sal Lopez
Mr. Alvarez
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Clay St. Thomas
Anchorman / Announcer
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Brian George
Arms Buyer
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Tristin Leffler
Waitress
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Greg Callahan
Chief Ludlow
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Sandra Phillips
Mayor Booker
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Al Sapienza
Agent Briggs
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Cam Brainard
Dr. Stone
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Darrell Lee-Izeard
Cop / Scovell
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Taylor Dayne
Carla Day
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Michael Ballew
Captain Omen / Paris
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Doug Crane
Agent Woodard
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Eric Chen
Chinese Henchman
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Richard Leacock
Agent Harris
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
James Lew
Fighter / Wong
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Little Richard
Jubilee Jones / Self
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Simon MacCorkindale
Jonathan Chase
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Claudette Mink
Trudy Thorpe
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Eric Johnson
Alex
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Sarah Wynter
Aurora
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Christopher Shyer
Paul Pentacost
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Deanna Milligan
Lorrie Jarvis / Night Woman
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Amber Rothwell
Lilly White
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Eugene Robert Glazer
Lucien Orcus
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Christina Ma
Detective Leslie Yee
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Douglas Arthurs
Kane
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
A.J. Buckley
Commander
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Mark Lindsay Chapman
Andre Barzun
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Gerard Plunkett
Jack the Ripper
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Brendan Beiser
Tricky Dick
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Jason Schombing
Shane Lothian
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Kelli Taylor
Tanya
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Garwin Sanford
Father Michael
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Tom McBeath
General Wallace
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Kim Hawthorne
Cassandra
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Alex Diakun
Dr. Norton Thorne
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Joely Collins
Estelle Waldrop
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Myron Natwick
Jason Lot
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Fiona Loewi
Princess Lar
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Yanna McIntosh
Ally Cooper
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Leo Lee
Wen Shao
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Colin James
Self
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Kiersten Warren
Bonnie Parker
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Michael E. Rodgers
Charles Hilliard
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Eddie Velez
Bruce
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Natasha Pavlovich
Petra
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Martin Rayner
Dr. Louis Boroff
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Evan Lionel
Artemis Burton
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Jacinda Barrett
The Amazing Selene
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Carly Pope
Teresa Chase
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Mark Blankfield
Simon
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Lysette Anthony
Countess Erica Bolen
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Tara Spencer-Nairn
Julia
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Jennifer Campbell
Lorrie Swift / Night Woman
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Alexandra Bokyun Chun
Lily Liu
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Peter Williams
Danny
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Tucker Smallwood
General Nordoff
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Brian McGovern
Rod Bannerman
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
David McNally
Dr. Winslow Sutton
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Vanessa King
Michelle
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Quinn Duffy
Louie Constantino
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Luke Heyerman
Adam Newman / Al Newman
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Steve Bacic
Raul Marquez
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Jill Teed
Sister Agnes
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Mig Macario
Eddie Chin
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Nathaniel DeVeaux
Lester
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Richard Side
Dr. Madden
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Produced By
Keri Young
associate producer
44 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Chris Larson
co-producer
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Ted Bauman
producer
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Stephen A. Miller
co-executive producer
4 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Janet Prescott
producer
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Michael Prescott
supervising producer
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Robert Simmonds
line producer
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Scott Thomas
producer
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Music
Marc Bonilla
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Graeme Coleman
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Cinematography
Mark Melville
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Gordon Verheul
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Sound
Daniel Colman
sound effects editor
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Chris Higgins
boom operator
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Randy Lawson
sound mixer / production sound mixer
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Kyle Rochlin
foley mixer
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Edward M. Steidele
foley artist
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Ian Mackie
foley artist
21 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Matthew Nicolay
sound mixer: second unit
20 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Lars Ekstrom
sound mixer
12 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Darryl Marko
sound assistant / boom operator
12 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Chris Ainscough
re-recording mixer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Mike Gardner
production sound mixer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Tony Gronick
supervising sound editor
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
John Motyer
sound mixer: second unit
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Vince Renaud
re-recording mixer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Rick Senechal
re-recording mixer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Stephen Cheung
dialogue editor
Episodes, null - null
Marti D. Humphrey
re-recording mixer
Episodes, null - null
Jack Levy
sound editor
Episodes, null - null
Dennis Petersen
sound recordist
Episodes, null - null
Michael Colomby
re-recording mixer
3 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Editing
Patti Henderson
5 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
David Howe
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Howard Deane
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Ron Yoshida
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Eric Hill
2 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Douglas Clark
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Lisa Binkley
Episodes, null - null
Roger Mattiussi
Episodes, null - null
Casting Director
Dan Shaner
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Michael Testa
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Bette Chadwick
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Candice Elzinga
Episodes, null - null
Production Design
Bill Camden
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Bill Parretti
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
William J. Perretti
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Lawrence F. Pevec
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Art Direction
Randy Chodak
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Set Design
Brian Kane
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Costumes
Jerry Skeels
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Lyn Kelly
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Makeup
Stacey Butterworth
wig maker
43 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Bev Wright
key makeup artist 2nd unit
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Georgia Dunn
key hair stylist / key makeup artist
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Thomas E. Surprenant
special makeup effects technician: Prosthetic fabrication
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Natalie Cosco
head of makeup department
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Tibor Farkas
prosthetic makeup artist
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Reginald LeBlanc
key hair stylist
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Paula Le Mieux
makeup artist: second unit, USA
Episodes, null - null
Tina Louise Teoli
assistant makeup artist
Episodes, null - null
Michelle Werner
assistant makeup artist: USA
Episodes, null - null
Special Effects
Adrian Fisher
special effects best boy
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Darren Marcoux
special effects coordinator
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Dallas Bittner
special effects set costumer
Episodes, null - null
Visual Effects
Eric Heavens
digital compositor
25 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Phil Carbonaro
visual effects artist
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Andrew Karr
compositor
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Jeff Plante
digital compositor
19 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Anthony Fiorino
visual effects producer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Steve Melchiorre
visual effects supervisor
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Sean Mullen
digital compositor: Stargate Films
Episodes, null - null
Jon Anastasiades
digital compositor
Episodes, null - null
Assistant Director
Nicole Burke
second assistant director
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Richard Gonzales
second second assistant director
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Darin Haggard
second assistant director
3 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Daniel Carrey
first assistant director
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Sazzy Lee Calhoun
first assistant director
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Richard Flower
first assistant director
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Jennifer Graham
second assistant director
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Sirish Harman
third assistant director
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Ernie Jackson
second unit director
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
John Lind
first assistant director
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
James White
trainee assistant director
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Allan Harmon
first assistant director
Episodes, null - null
Eric Mofford
first assistant director
Episodes, null - null
John Penhall
second assistant director
Episodes, null - null
Scott Remick
first assistant director
Episodes, null - null
Production Management
Scott Harper
unit manager
Episodes, null - null
Art Department
Dort Clark
property master
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Michael Panevics
armorer/assistant property master
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Tanya Groenewold
set buyer
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Cindy Robertson
props
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Jared Brown
set dresser
21 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
John Dale
lead carpenter
12 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Theron Layne
scenic carpenter
9 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Robert Bullock Jr.
carpenter
6 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
George Karnoff
leadman
4 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Christopher Pottruff
props
3 Episodes, 1998 - 1998
Kevin Gustavson
propmaker
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Ea Birkett
assistant props
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Don Gervais
construction foreman
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Steve Houle
on-set dresser
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Margo Kaczynska McKenzie
head painter
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
David Sinclair
property master
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Rick Stranan
construction coordinator
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Peter Clines
property master: second unit
Episodes, null - null
Catherine Ircha
draftsperson
Episodes, null - null
Bryan S. Wheeler
painter
Episodes, null - null
Charles Monroe
On set dresser
14 Episodes, 1999 - 1999
Stunts
Allen Woodman
stunt actor
4 Episodes, 1999 - 1999
Jim Dunn
stunt performer
3 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Jocelyn Clarke
stunt double / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Mike Justus
stunt coordinator
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
David Wald
stunts
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Claude Bouchard
stunt rigger
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Yves Cameron
assistant stunts
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Ernie Jackson
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
David Kilde
stunt performer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
David Hooper
stunt performer
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
James Bamford
stunt double
Episodes, null - null
Paul Beahm
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Kirk Caouette
utility stunts
Episodes, null - null
Mike Desabrais
stunt double: Matt Macomb
Episodes, null - null
Duane Dickinson
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Mike Dopud
stunt double: Black Night, episode "Knight Life"
Episodes, null - null
Marny Eng
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Corry Glass
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Mike Gunther
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Dave Hospes
stunts
Episodes, null - null
David Jacox
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Jon Kralt
stunt double
Episodes, null - null
Tong Lung
stunts
Episodes, null - null
John MacDonald
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Kit Mallet
stunt double
Episodes, null - null
Kirk McMeekan
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Leslie McMichael
stunt double
Episodes, null - null
Allen Robinson
stunt double
Episodes, null - null
Jacob Rupp
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Gary Toy
stunts
Episodes, null - null
Guy Bews
stunts
43 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Mike Mitchell
stunt rigger
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Editorial
J.R. Benson
colorist: digital color correction / colorist / digital color correction
44 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Larry Engelmann
final colorist
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Gary Laird
on-line editor
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Doug Woods
on-line editor
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Sean Bowers
post-production coordinator
Episodes, null - null
Nicole Ratcliffe
first assistant editor
Episodes, null - null
Susan J. Vinci
assistant editor
Episodes, null - null
Other
Alex Humphrey
thanks
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Music Department
Marc Bonilla
composer: theme music / composer: main title theme
44 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Glen A. Larson
composer: main title theme
2 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Casting Department
Linda LaBelle
extras casting
14 Episodes, 1999 - 1999
Candice Elzinga
casting associate
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Dan Shaner
additional casting
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Michael Testa
additional casting
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Annemerie Donoghue
casting associate
Episodes, null - null
Costume Department
Janice Swayze
assistant costume designer
22 Episodes, 1998 - 1999
Mindy Tiongco
additional costumer
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Arlene Castillo
wardrobe supervisor
Episodes, null - null
Cary Costa
key set costumer
Episodes, null - null
Glenna Owen
set costumer
Episodes, null - null
Sheila White
costumer: preparation
Episodes, null - null
Camera Department
Jim Babb
unit gaffer
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
Geoffrey James Dixon
electrician
22 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
David Neal Stewart
lighting technician / second assistant camera
17 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
M. Phil Shearer
gaffer
9 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Morgan McLachlan
assistant camera
8 Episodes, 1997 - 1998
David M. Goldstein
first assistant camera: "b" camera
6 Episodes, 1997 - 1997
Michael C. Blundell
director of photography: second unit
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Marco Ciccone
first assistant camera
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Douglas Craik
camera operator
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
William L. Flanagan
key grip: second unit
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Jeff Harvey
best boy electric
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Simon Hunt
gaffer: second unit
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Bud Kremp
Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Kelly Moore
gaffer
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Jeff Plecas
key grip
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Al White
dolly grip
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Gerhard Ramone Young
best boy grip
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Dean Morin
assistant camera: Trainee
1 Episode, 1999 - 1999
Dean Andolsek
gaffer: second unit
Episodes, null - null
Mike Bellantoni
grip
Episodes, null - null
Mike Byrne
grip
Episodes, null - null
Michael Colwell
camera operator / key grip
Episodes, null - null
Michael L. Colwell
camera operator: "b" camera
Episodes, null - null
Tom Jensen
camera operator
Episodes, null - null
Robert Knouse
director of photography: second unit
Episodes, null - null
Eric Mutz
grip
Episodes, null - null
Darryl Rue
grip
Episodes, null - null
Brian Scannell
grip
Episodes, null - null
Owen Stephens
electrician
Episodes, null - null
Danny Vincent
grip
Episodes, null - null
Chad Wilson
Steadicam operator
Episodes, null - null
Randy Wilson
best boy grip
Episodes, null - null
Location Management
Scott Harper
location manager
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Dennis Swartman
location manager: second unit
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Gregory Astop
assistant location manager: second unit
Episodes, null - null
Ian Overend
location manager
Episodes, null - null
James Thompson
trainee location manager
Episodes, null - null
Script Department
Jennifer Lynn Spraggins
script coordinator
44 Episodes, 1997 - 1999
Nicole Finch
script supervisor
1 Episode, 1997 - 1997
Temple Anderson
script supervisor
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Earendil McNay
script supervisor: second unit
1 Episode, 1998 - 1998
Movie title data and credits provided by