X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Cast

Sarah Lind
Meredith Tanning
Josh Ruben
Bruce Ernst
Malin Barr
Kate Horna
Neal Mayer
The Auctioneer
Nikki James
Joanna Bancroft
Leandro Taub
Marcel Champ

Produced By

Lee Forsyth
executive producer
Emily Gotto
executive producer
Jonathan Hsu
executive producer
Michael Ricci
executive producer
Melissa Rossaki
executive producer
Paris Stroungaris
executive producer

Music

Cinematography

Sound

Rich Bussey
dialogue editor
Juan Campos
re-recording mixer
Matt Davies
Supervising Sound Editor / foley artist
Jaime Horrigan
audio post coordinator
Alex Monastersky
boom operator
Sam Plattner
Foley Mixer / sound effects editor
Jose Ramirez
sound mixer
Luisa Marina Schauffert
audio post coordinator

Production Design

Art Direction

Makeup

Andrew D'Angelo
makeup artist
Dan Gomer
fabrication technician
Beth Leigh
Silicone Technician
Jamie Leigh Matteucci
Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Stella Sensel
additional makeup
Alex Solorzano
special effects makeup assistant
Kai Stamps
Key Hair and Makeup Artist
Ashley K. Thomas
special makeup effects artist

Special Effects

Angela Coffey
junior technician
Leigh Cranston
digital sculpts
Roz Gomersall
Workshop Supervisor
Charlotte Lewis
effects technician
Elliot Lidgey
effects technician
Dan Martin
special makeup effects design
Brian Schuley
pyrotechnic effects

Visual Effects

Derrick Ligas
visual effects artist
Peter Szewczyk
visual effects supervisor

Assistant Director

Rosario Roveto Jr.
first assistant director
Edward Ryan
second assistant director

Production Management

Jacki Phipps
unit production manager
Chris Sergi
production supervisor

Art Department

Charlie Becker
props: Sculptor
Ryan Bojanovic
property master
Callie Keels
set dresser

Stunts

JC Carney
stunt performer / stunts
Jenna Hellmuth
stunt performer
Corey Pierno
stunt coordinator
Travis Staton-Marrero
assistant stunt coordinator

Editorial

Nate Davis
film scanner
Claire Iannelli
digital intermediate editor
Ali Kravitz
digital intermediate producer

Other

Brian W. Collins
title designer
Roberta Fernandes
covid-19 compliance coordinator
Danny Lee
set medic

Music Department

Collin Barr
Musician
Shelby Benjamin
additional sound engineering
Bjoern
Musician
Kate Bone
Musician
The Crystal Method
Vintage synthesizers provided by
Elliphant
Musician
Frogi
Musician
Scott Kirkland
additional sound engineering
Sarah Lind
Musician
Anton Mared
Musician
Methwitch
Musician
Nitro Nitra
Musician
Dora Pereli
Musician
Hal Rosenfeld
Gongs and FX Cymbals provided by
Jim Wylde
Musician

Casting Department

Costume Department

Jon Can Coskunses
assistant costume designer
Kelly Saxon
wardrobe supervisor

Camera Department

Andrew Abballe
Best Boy Electric / Best boy electric
Gianfranco Bello
film loader
Laura Eraud
Film Loader / steadicam operator
Lloyd Kevin Hembrador
best boy electric
Cara Lehman
second assistant camera
Peter Mamontoff
stills photographer
Kurtis Riley
best boy grip
Quinton Rodriguez
first assistant camera
Zack Schaefer
Key Gaffer / gaffer

Script Department

Esha Kallianpur
script supervisor
Daniela Paiewonsky
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo