X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Sea of Thieves (PS5)
Endless Ocean Luminous
Stellar Blade
Manor Lords [Early Access]
Sand Land
Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes
TopSpin 2K25
Final Fantasy 7 Rebirth
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
The Fall Guy
Star Wars Ep. 1: The Phantom Menace
Evil Does Not Exist
I Saw the TV Glow
Challengers
Boy Kills World
Humane
The Feeling That the Time for Doing Something Has Passed
Civil War
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Interview With the Vampire S2
Dark Matter
Hacks S3
A Man in Full
The Tattooist of Auschwitz
Shardlake
The Veil
Knuckles
See All
Music
New Albums
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Taylor Swift: TTPD The Anthology
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Iron & Wine: Light Verse
Justice: Hyperdrama
Pet Shop Boys: Nonetheless
Pearl Jam: Dark Matter
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Authors Anonymous
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Ellie Kanner
Written By
David Congalton
Cast
Kaley Cuoco
Hannah Rinaldi
Tricia Helfer
Sigrid Hagenguth
Jonathan Banks
David Kelleher
Teri Polo
Colette Mooney
Jonathan Bennett
William Bruce
Chris Klein
Henry Obert
Dennis Farina
John K. Butzin
Dylan Walsh
Alan Mooney
Meagen Fay
Maureen
Charlene Amoia
Eudora
Diane Robin
Lois Pepper
Daniel Riordan
Richard Brodwell
John Griffin
Blau
Robb Skyler
Dr. Xiroman
Scott Ford
Hot Bartender
Produced By
Charlotte Alexander
associate producer
Jonathan Bennett
executive producer
Kaley Cuoco
executive producer
Cissy Guidry
executive producer
Lainie Guidry
executive producer
Ellie Kanner
producer
Cassidy Lunnen
co-producer
Scott Robertson
associate producer
Hal Schwartz
producer
Music
Jeff Cardoni
Cinematography
Tobias Datum
Sound
Jason Abell
adr recordist / dialogue editor / foley artist
John Barzelay
boom operator
Ethan Biggers
boom operator
Rob Ellenberg
boom operator
Bobby Fisk
sound mixer
Matt D. Hall
dialogue editor / sound editor
Michael J. McDonald
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Juan Nunez
sound mixer
G.W. Pope III
foley artist
Brad Whitcanack
sound effects editor
Justin Van Hout
post audio booking
Editing
Stephen R. Myers
Casting Director
Dori Zuckerman
Production Design
Travis Zariwny
Set Design
Liza Chenault
Costumes
Samantha Kuester
Makeup
Deborah K. Larsen
makeup department head
Visual Effects
Denise Ballantyne
visual effects consultant
Assistant Director
Maria Mantia
first assistant director
Georgianna Whitley
second assistant director
Production Management
Katrina Leigh Carter
production supervisor
Art Department
Anthony Cafaro
property master
Chris Maxson
leadman
Editorial
Jeff Halsey
digital intermediate producer
George Koran
digital intermediate colorist
Lennox Wiseley
post production supervisor
Other
Cathy Henderson
special thanks
Music Department
Michael Becker
music editor / music supervisor
Casting Department
Brandon Henry Rodriguez
casting assistant
Costume Department
Simone Lepthien
assistant costume designer
Camera Department
Reid Chavis
still photographer
Sergio De Luca
steadicam operator
Jason Goebel
steadicam operator
Uxue Jiménez
first assistant camera
Yoshihiro Kinoshita
first assistant camera: "a" camera
Mikael Levin
camera operator
Donald McKinnon
key grip
Eric Munk
best boy electric
Kiran Reddy
second unit: director of photography
Dawid Rymar
electrician
Joseph Walsh
jib operator
Location Management
David Jedidiah Rose
location manager
Kevin G. Shipley
assistant location manager
Script Department
Jillian Terwedo-Malsbury
script supervisor
Taylor Chen Travers
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by