X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Diane Bell
written by

Produced By

Greg Ammon
producer
Dan Halsted
executive producer
Fielder Jewett
associate producer
Stephanie Meurer
line producer
Doug Patterson
associate producer
Audrey Wilf
executive producer
Zygi Wilf
executive producer

Cinematography

Zak Mulligan
director of photography

Sound

T. j Boyd
foley editor / foley mixer
Trip Brock
supervising sound editor
Rob Embrey
post sound coordinator
Massimo Filippini
foreign dub mixer
Andy Hay
re-recording mixer
Sean Heissinger
dialogue editor
Ando Johnson
sound effects editor
Sanaa Kelley
foley artist
Daniel Kloch
boom operator
John Maynard
sound mixer
Jordan McClain
assistant sound editor
G.W. Pope III
foley artist
Lauren E. Price
dialogue editor
Matt Salib
foley artist / foley editor
Jeff Seelye
adr recordist
Ian Shedd
supervising dialogue editor
Colin Thibadeau
adr producer
Steven Utt
recordist
Ben Whitver
adr mixer / adr supervisor
Robert Dehn
sound studio manager
Raymond Park
assistant sound effects editor

Casting Director

Production Design

Set Design

Makeup

Wendy J. Diaz
key hair stylist
Dania Ridgway
key makeup artist
Mandi Ann Ruiz
assistant makeup artist
Liz McCracken
additional hairstylist

Special Effects

Alex Hill
special effects coordinator

Visual Effects

Patrick Longstreth
visual effects

Assistant Director

Mike Campbell
second second assistant director
Stephenie Galvan
second assistant director
Jacques Terblanche
first assistant director

Production Management

Brittany Stine
unit production manager

Art Department

Royce Sebastian Brown
art production assistant
Yuri Elvin
paintings by
Jamie McElrath
scenic artist
Charlie McIntosh
set dresser
Nick Scofield
property master
Shawn Smithson
on-set dresser

Stunts

Gaëlle Cohen
stunt coordinator
Sam Ly
stunts

Editorial

Andrew Balis
on-line editor
Aaron Peak
colorist / on-line editor
Jesse Robinson
assistant editor

Music Department

Tiffany Anders
music supervisor
Liam Howe
music mixer / music producer / musician

Casting Department

Heather Lynn
extras casting
Chris Redondo
casting assistant

Costume Department

Toni Cunningham
set costumer

Camera Department

Ron Batzdorff
additional still photographer
Jessie Cairnie
set lighting technician
Graham Chart
set lighting technician
Aaron Epstein
still photographer
Britton Foster
second assistant camera
Raquel Gallego
additional second assistant camera
Nate Howard
best boy grip
Scott Humbert
additional still photographer
Joel Marich
best boy electric
Jeff Nolde
first assistant camera
Connor O'Brien
set lighting technician
David Olschan-Wilson
lighting technician
Mike Prim
best boy grip
Timothy Robert Ryan
best boy electric
Paul Samaniego
best boy electric
Edwin Pendleton Stevens
digital imaging technician
Alex Tamayo
set lighting technician
Conrad Wendland
best boy grip

Location Management

Gavin Baustian
assistant location manager
Brad Holtzman
assistant location manager
Bernard Rasmussen
location manager

Script Department

Erin Connarn
script supervisor
Kalyn Heywood
additional script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo