X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Leslie Dixon
screenplay
Mark O'Donnell
musical play
Thomas Meehan
musical play

Cast

John Travolta
Edna Turnblad
Michelle Pfeiffer
Velma Von Tussle
Christopher Walken
Wilbur Turnblad
Amanda Bynes
Penny Pingleton
James Marsden
Corny Collins
Queen Latifah
Motormouth Maybelle
Brittany Snow
Amber Von Tussle
Zac Efron
Link Larkin
Allison Janney
Prudy Pingleton
Nikki Blonsky
Tracy Turnblad
Tayla Parx
Little Inez
Jayne Eastwood
Miss Wimsey
Paul Dooley
Mr. Spritzer
Jerry Stiller
Mr. Pinky
Darren Frost
Cameraman
Joe Parro
Teacher
Nick Loren
Cop Nick
Bryan Hindle
Link's Backup Singer
Sheldon Smith
Link's Backup Singer
Greg Farkas
Link's Backup Singer / Teen
Bruce McFee
Police Chief
Christian Hagen
Male TV Reporter
John Andersen
News Anchorman
Neil Crone
Cop at Protest
George King
Mr. Flak
James Kirchner
Science Geek Teacher
Brendan Wall
Male Cop on TV
Ted Ludzik
Police Sergeant at Protest
Ron Pardo
Good Morning Baltimore Host
Geri Hall
Good Morning Baltimore Hostess
Seth Howard
Stage Manager
Ricki Lake
Talent Agent
Adam Shankman
Talent Agent
Marc Shaiman
Talent Agent
Scott Wittman
Talent Agent
Joey Pizzi
Driving Instructor
Zachary Woodlee
Smoking Teacher
C.J.
Janitor
Walli Woo
Barking Dog
Laura Edwards
Vicky - Corny Collins Council
Becca Sweitzer
Darla - Corny Collins Council
Cassie Silva
Brenda - Corny Collins Council
Tiffany Engen
Noreen - Corny Collins Council
Brooke Engen
Doreen - Corny Collins Council
Sarah Jayne Jensen
Shelley - Corny Collins Council
Hayley Podschun
Tammy - Corny Collins Council
Nick Baga
Sketch - Corny Collins Council
Curtis Holbrook
Brad - Corny Collins Council
J.P. Ferreri
Joey - Corny Collins Council
Spencer Liff
Mikey - Corny Collins Council
Phillip Spaeth
Fender - Corny Collins Council
Tabitha Lupien
Becky - Corny Collins Council
Kelly Fletcher
Lou Ann - Corny Collins Council
Jesse Weafer
IQ - Corny Collins Council / Welcome to the 60's Dancer
Corey Gorewicz
Bix - Corny Collins Council
Josh Feldman
Jesse - Corny Collins Council / Welcome to the 60's Dancer
Everett Smith
Paulie - Corny Collins Council / Welcome to the 60's Dancer
Ariel Reid
Rhonda - Detention Kid
Whitney Brown
Hoo Hoo - Detention Kid
Jason Dolphin
Tyrone - Detention Kid
Anthony Carr
Duane - Detention Kid
Chris Andrew Robinson
Jermaine - Detention Kid
Sarah Francis
Janetta - Detention Kid
Starr Domingue
Pearl - Detention Kid
Shawn Byfield
Little Mo - Detention Kid
Shane Simpson
Skillet - Detention Kid
Hollywood Jade
Stooie - Detention Kid
Rhonda Roberts
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Jennifer Abbey
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Sherisse Springer
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Vanessa Cobham
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Eboni Nichols
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Holly Hyman
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Jamal Sims
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Damon Butler
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Stephen Boss
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Marc Spaulding
Maybelle's Store Dancer
Arike Rice
Dynamites
Tanee McCall
Dynamites
Nadine Ellis
Dynamites
Reggie Jackson
Record Hop Dancer
Khetanya Henderson
Record Hop Dancer
Loriel Hennington
Record Hop Dancer
Daniel Dyer
Record Hop Dancer
Kristen Munro
Record Hop Dancer
Ingrid Gaynor
Record Hop Dancer
Stacey Martin
Record Hop Dancer
Sal Scozzari
Good Morning Baltimore Dancer / Welcome to the 60's Dancer
Charles Seminerio
Good Morning Baltimore Dancer / Welcome to the 60's Dancer
Alison Smyth
Auditionee
Emily Andrews
Auditionee
Laura Lawson
Auditionee
Melissa Leifer
Auditionee

Produced By

Michael Disco
co-producer
Anson Downes
associate producer
Toby Emmerich
executive producer
Linda Favila
associate producer
Daryl Freimark
co-producer
Jennifer Gibgot
executive producer
Garrett Grant
executive producer
Mark Kaufman
executive producer
Travis Knox
co-producer
Michael Lynne
executive producer
Neil Meron
producer
Marc Shaiman
executive producer
Adam Shankman
executive producer
Robert Shaye
executive producer
Daniel Silverberg
associate producer
Scott Wittman
executive producer
Craig Zadan
producer

Cinematography

Bojan Bazelli
director of photography

Sound

Ron Bartlett
re-recording mixer
Ron Bedrosian
adr mixer
David Betancourt
foley mixer
Ted Caplan
foley editor
Julio Carmona
adr recordist
Scott Curtis
foley editor
Susan Dawes
supervising sound editor
Geoff Ethridge
sound editorial engineer
Dawn Fintor
foley artist
Christopher Flick
foley editor
Laura Graham
adr editor
Michael Haight
dialogue editor
Matthew Harrison
foley editor
Doug Hemphill
re-recording mixer
Mildred Iatrou
supervising sound editor
Doug Jackson
sound effects editor
Rick Kline
re-recording mixer
John A. Larsen
sound consultant
Nancy MacLeod
sound effects editor
David Macmillan
sound mixer
Magic A. Moreno
Mag and Digital Transfer Engineer: Todd Hollywood
John Murray
foley supervisor
Kevin R.W. Murray
second assistant sound editor
Tony Pilkington
dubbing engineer
Erin Michael Rettig
sound editorial engineer
Brent Robichaud
e.p.k audio
Moshe Saadon
second boom operator
Alicia Stevenson
foley artist
Steve Switzer
boom operator
Holger M. Thiele
sound mastering engineer
Tami Treadwell
adr recordist
David Wolowic
first assistant sound editor
Derek Casari
adr engineer
Matthew McKenzie
adr recording engineer
Troy Porter
adr mixer
Debby VanPoucke
sound post-production coordinator

Production Design

Art Direction

Set Design

Costumes

Makeup

Barry Anderson
makeup effects technician: Alterian
Jenny Arbour
hair department coordinator / key hairstylist
Ken Banks
makeup effects mold maker: Alterian
Linda Benavente-Notaro
makeup effects specialty body elements: Alterian
Katie Brennan
makeup artist: dancer
Kelly Brennan
hairstylist: dancer
James D. Brown
hair coordinator: dancer / key hairstylist: dancer
Teresa Buccione
hair stylist: wig
Krista Burbidge
makeup artist: 2nd unit
Mario Cacioppo
background makeup artist
Evelyn Carr
makeup artist
Renee Chan
hairstylist
Rhosael Ciandre
hairstylist
Judi Cooper-Sealy
hair designer / wig designer
Josh Counsel
makeup effects technician: Alterian
Dan Crawley
makeup effects technician: Alterian
Susan Exton-Stranks
first assistant hairstylist
Trason Fernandes
makeup effects technician: Alterian
Paula Fleet
hairstylist: dancer
Roxanna Floyd
makeup artist: Ms. Latifah
Francine Francis-Lee
second assistant hairstylist
Tony Gardner
makeup effects designer / special makeup effects artist
Shonagh Gavour
makeup artist
Paulina Harcus
hairstylist
Lisa Harris
make effects specialty body elements: Alterian
Vance Hartwell
makeup effects technician: Alterian
Carol Hemming
hair stylist: Ms. Pfeiffer
Brian Hui
makeup artist: dancer
Timothy Huizing
makeup effects project supervisor: Alterian
Bill Jacob
makeup effects mold maker: Alterian
Patricia Keighran
assistant head of makeup department
Ofelia J. Khan
hairstylist
Steve Koch
makeup effects sculptor: John Travolta, Alterian
Bob Kretschmer
wigbuilder
Jo-Ann MacNeil
makeup artist
Maureen Mestan
hairstylist: background
Linda Montgomerie
hairstylist: background
Rita Pacitto
third assistant hairstylist
Irma Parkkonen
makeup artist
Colin Penman
makeup artist
Margaret Prentice
makeup effects artist
Stephen Prouty
makeup effects artist
Aaron Romero
makeup effects technician: Alterian
Jordan Samuel
makeup designer
Marlene Schneider
makeup artist
Ronnie Specter
makeup artist: Ms. Pfeiffer
Linda Steeves
makeup artist
Vincent Sullivan
hairstylist
Lilo Tauvao
makeup effects sculptor: Alterian
Marilyn Terry
makeup artist
Yolanda Toussieng
hairstylist: Mr. Travolta
Mark Viniello
makeup effects foam skins: Alterian
Stephanie Williams
makeup effects project controller: Alterian
Geralyn Wraith
makeup artist: dancer
Cliona Furey
additional wigmaker

Special Effects

Michael Hatton
technical advisor
Rocco Larizza
special effects key
Martin Malivoire
special effects supervisor
Steve Quon
mould maker
Warren Appleby
special effects
Lisa Marie Harris
body fabricator

Visual Effects

Michael Angelo
compositor: Riot
Greg Astles
2d lead: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Tara Avenia
visual effects production manager: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Darren A. Bell
visual effects line producer: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Michael Bogen
compositor: Pacific Title
Ozzie Carmona
compositor: Pacific Title
Kris Carson
digital fusion compositing artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Amy Daye
digital fusion compositing artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Michael Degtjarewsky
compositor: Pacific Title
Amit Dhawal
compositor: Pacific Title
Dustin Foster
visual effects coordinator: Riot
Mark Freund
visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title
Raymond Gieringer
visual effects consultant: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Jamie Hallett
digital effects supervisor: Riot
Michael Hatton
visual effects consultant: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Maureen Healy
compositor: Pacific Title
David Jones
visual effects supervisor: Riot
Patrick Keenan
compositor: Pacific Title
Min Young Kim
3d artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Lev Kolobov
visual effects supervisor: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Tom Lamb
compositor: Pacific Title
Wendy Lanning
executive visual effects producer: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Jennifer Law-Stump
compositor: Pacific Title
Sarah Lucky
visual effects assistant editor
Cornelia Magas
compositor: Pacific Title
Lisa Markou
visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title
Seth Martiniuk
digital fusion compositing artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Craig Mathieson
compositor: Pacific Title
Tim Matney
matte painter: Riot
Corey Mayne
production assistant: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Mimi Medel
visual effects executive
Matt Melis
compositor: Pacific Title
Lon Molnar
visual effects production executive: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Robert Montgomery
compositor: Pacific Title
Tony Noel
compositor: Pacific Title
Chris Nokes
visual effects production supervisor: Intelligent Creatures
Ciaran O'Connor
digital fusion compositing artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Jim O'Hagan
compositor: Pacific Title
Scott Riopelle
digital fusion compositing artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Lauren Ritchie
executive in charge of visual effects
César Romero
compositor: Pacific Title
Geoff Sayer
digital fusion compositing artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Kino Scialabba
matte painter: Riot
Matt Seckman
compositor: Pacific Title
Ben Seymour
visual effects producer: Riot
Aaron Sims
matte painter: Riot
Rick Sparr
visual effects producer: Pacific Title
Mitchell Stuart
3d artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Shuichi Suzuki
cg modeler: Riot
Michael Taylor
production executive: Riot
Debra L. Tennant
visual effects editor
Tim Warnock
lead digital matte painter: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Dan Wheaton
lead digital matte painter: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Bob Wiatr
compositor: Pacific Title
Andy Wilkoff
cg supervisor: Riot
Ned Wilson
lead compositor: Riot
Kai Zhang
digital compositor: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
William L. Arance
digital effects artist
Jennifer Avery
visual effects production assistant: Riot
Laura Barbera
senior character animator
Judith Bell
digital artist
Aaron Benoit
title designer
Brent M. Bowen
visual effects
Elika Burns
roto/paint supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Merlin Carroll
rotoscope artist
Patrick Clancey
digital opticals
Mike Dalzell
3d department lead: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Harry Eisenstein
digital compositor / matchmove artist
Steven Fahey
visual effects
Peter Gend
digital effects artist
Jonah Hall
visual effects artist: titles sequence
Lindsay Hallett
visual effects executive producer: Riot
Brian Hanable
digital effects compositor: Pacific Title
Lyndal Heathwood
digital artist
Jeffrey Klug
systems administrator: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Vincent Lavares
data manager
Kurt Lawson
digital compositor
Thomas Mathai
data manager
Tony Meister
main title designer
Talon Nightshade
texture/matte painter
John Norris
business affairs: The Aaron Sims Company
Eddie Offermann
matchmove artist
Scott Parker
systems administrator: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Kenneth Sales
digital compositing artist: Intelligent Creatures Inc.
Gunther Schatz
digital effects artist: title sequence
Danita Slaughter
digital opticals editor
Carol VanHook
digital effects artist
Shane Christopher Wicklund
paint artist: Riot
Yuichiro Yamashita
visual effects
Andrea Yomtob
visual effects

Assistant Director

Anne Fletcher
second unit director
Felix Gray
first assistant director: second unit
Kevin Hourigan
second assistant director: second unit
Karl Irvine
second assistant director
Joanna Moore
first assistant director: second unit / second assistant director
Neesha Patki
third assistant director
Siluck Saysanasy
trainee assistant director
Daniel Silverberg
first assistant director
David Tebby
second assistant director: second unit
Karen Young
third assistant director
Julie O'Neill
trainee assistant director

Production Management

Garrett Grant
unit production manager
Erik Holmberg
executive in charge of production
Armand Leo
unit production manager
Jody Levin
executive in charge of post production
Jay Vinitsky
post-production supervisor

Art Department

Deryck Blake
property master
Rob Bonney
head carpenter
Cameron S. Brooke
key scenic artist
Robert C. Brooke
lead scenic artist
Karl Brown
on set dresser
Theresa Buckley
property buyer
J. Tracy Budd
set dresser
Carlos Caneca
second leadman
Dominic Chenier
graphic designer
Jiye Choi
poster art
Carly Davenport
art department apprentice
Kevin Forstner
first assistant head carpenter
David G. Fremlin
first assistant art director
James Halpenny
construction coordinator
Chris Hanson
key scenic laborer
Jennifer Heimpel
first assistant art director
Kevin Hughes
second assistant head carpenter
Jon Hunter
graphic designer
Elis Lam
first assistant art director
Glenn Locke
on set painter
Aleksandra Marinkovich
first assistant art director
Rob McCallum
storyboard artist
Gord Peterson
second assistant art director
Victor 'Chikko' Quon
assistant head painter
Andrew Raygan
graphic designer
Dusty Reeves
art department coordinator
Dave Rosa
head painter
Keith Sly
leadman
Travis Staley
on set carpenter
Jamie Staples
scenic laborer
Robert H. Steiner
construction auditor
Odetta Stoddard
second buyer
Abbie Weinberg
first assistant art director
Toni Wong
assistant property master
Pierre Berube
set decorating electrician
Katie Bethune-Leamen
graphic designer
Ed Chow
curtain fabrication
Paul Greenberg
graphic designer
Edward Hohman
property master: Baltimore
Yassara Monteleone
graphic designer

Stunts

Dan Belley
key stunt rigger
Matt Birman
stunt driver: Dad
Tommy Chang
stunt rigger
Wayne Downer
stunt cop
Brian Frank
stunt cop
Nick Loren
stunt double: John Travolta
Patrick Mark
stunt cop
Duncan McLeod
stunt cop
Branko Racki
stunt coordinator / stunt cop
Robert Racki
stunt cop
Jennifer Vey
stunt double: Brittany Snow
Max White
stunt rigger
Geoff Williams
stunt driver: garbage truck

Editorial

Beth Dewey
digital intermediate supervisor: EFilm
Rachel Faith Hanson
post-production coordinator
Chris Jensen
digital colorist assistant: EFilm
Mace Johnson
colorist: dailies
Devon Miller
digital intermediate editor: EFilm
Greg Parsons
associate editor
Jim Passon
color timer
Mitch Paulson
digital colorist assistant: EFilm
David Ruchman
editorial production assistant
Steven J. Scott
supervising digital colorist: EFilm
Dawn M. Stoliar
assistant editor: Toronto
Gary Burritt
negative cutter
S. Scott Farrar
post production services: New Line Cinema
Robert E. Phillips
digital intermediate assistant producer: EFilm
John Potter
high definition preview timer
Jordan Wood
dailies assistant editor

Other

James Beaudrow
transportation captain
Bill Boyd
picture vehicle captain
Pat Deaudrow
transportation co-captain
Emily Halfon
transport administrator
Dana Howes
transportation coordinator
Wayne Ireland
transportation co-captain
John Ozolins
picture vehicle co-captain
Mark Van Alstyne
picture vehicle coordinator
Gord Bettles
picture car mechanic
Ian C. Harris
daily driver
Bill Hong
driver: insert car
Jennifer Mccormack
driver: honeywagon

Music Department

Eun-Mee Ahn
musician: violin
Pete Anthony
conductor
Jeff Atmajian
orchestrator
Rob Bertola
music playback
Sally Boldt
music editor
Tom Boyd
musician: oboe soloist
Rob Brophy
musician: viola
Paul Broucek
executive in charge of music: New Line
Tom Brown
music preparation
Peter Calo
featured musician: rhythm
Francisco Centeno
featured musician: rhythm
Keith Cotton
featured musician: rhythm
Bruce Coughlin
orchestrator
Jim Cox
featured musician: rhythm
Sandy DeCrescent
music contractor
Clint De Ganon
featured musician: rhythm
Brad Dechter
orchestrator
George Doering
featured musician: rhythm
Jessica Dolinger
music clearance
Nathan East
featured musician: rhythm
Nina Evtuhov
musician: violin
Fab
additional music engineer
Michael Fisher
featured musician: rhythm
Gordon Fordyce
assistant music editor
Steve Genewick
assistant music engineer
Daniel Gold
music preparation
Rick Gratton
featured musician: rhythm / musician: rehearsal drums
Greg Hayes
assistant music engineer
Jerry Hey
orchestrator
Dan Higgins
orchestrator
Jim Hoffman
music preparation
Lon Hoyt
musical consultant
Jonathan A. Hughes
music preparation
Paul Jackson Jr.
featured musician: rhythm
Lisa Jaime
music editor
Will Kaplan
additional music editor
Peter Karam
additional music engineer
Brian Kilgore
musician: percussion
L.A. Mass Choir/New Dimensions
musician: gospel choir
Daniel Lewin
musician: violin
Jason Linn
soundtrack executive
Darrin McCann
musician: viola
Ralph Morrison
concert master
Rhett Nelson
music preparation
Elaine Overholt
vocal coach
Bobbi Page
vocal contractor
Dean Parks
featured musician: rhythm
Victor Pesavento
music preparation
Lucian Piane
music/tech assistant: Mr. Shaiman
Radu Pieptea
musician: violin
Brett Pierce
music/tech assistant: Mr. Shaiman
Kim Reese
music executive
John Robinson
featured musician: rhythm
Peter Rotter
music contractor
Larry Salzman
featured musician: rhythm
Naomi Sato
music preparation
Steve Schaeffer
featured musician: rhythm
Robert Scherer
production playback
Katrina Schiller
assistant music editor
Marc Shaiman
composer: songs / lyricist: songs / orchestrator / music arranger
Lori Silfen
music business affairs executive
Patrick Spain
assistant music engineer
Chris Spilfogel
additional music engineer
David Spinozza
featured musician: rhythm
Stephen Stepanic
assistant engineer
Neil Stubenhaus
featured musician: rhythm
Matthew Rush Sullivan
music supervisor
Donald Taylor
choir leader
James Thatcher
musician: French horn
Michael Thompson
featured musician: rhythm
Louise Di Tullio
musician: flute
Michael Valerio
featured musician: rhythm
John F.X. Walsh
music business affairs executive
Helen Werling
music preparation
John West
vocal contractor
Harold Wheeler
orchestrator
Scott Wittman
lyricist: songs
Frank Wolf
music mixer / score mixer / score recordist / song mixer / song recordist
Bryan D. Arata
music copyist
Jason Cienkus
music executive
Mark Graham
music librarian
Andrew Holtzman
music assistant: Mr. Shaiman
Laura Lively
playback singer
Christopher Lord
score preparation
Malcolm McNab
musician: trumpet
Danita Ng-Poss
music preparation
Laura Perlman
music editor
Scott M. Riesett
additional engineering
Jason Stasium
music recording engineer
Nick Vidar
music editor / music programmer

Casting Department

Jay Binder
dancer casting: New York
Rita Bland
dancer casting: Los Angeles
Luisa Cabbidu
extras casting assistant
Eddie Dunlop
casting associate: Los Angeles
Tina Gerussi
casting: Canada
Stephanie Gorin
dancer casting
Kathleen Howell
casting associate: Canada
Zameret Kleiman
extras casting
Megan Larche
casting associate: New York
Misha Rasaiah
casting assistant: Canada
Stephanie Stenta
casting assistant: Los Angeles
Nicole Vallins
casting assistant: New York
Karen Williams-Posival
casting associate: Canada
Joey Cee
casting assistant
Matt Dworzanczyk
casting assistant
Caitlin McKenna
adr voice casting
David Petro
casting assistant: Chicago

Costume Department

Heather Blurton
dresser: Ms. Pfeiffer
Lou Decampo
dresser: Mr. Travolta
Ian Drummond
background costume coordinator
Donn Hook
cutter/fitter
Victoria McKay
seamstress
Kathleen Meade
costume supervisor
Robyn Rosenberg
costume truck supervisor
Arthur Rowsell
associate costume designer
Andre Schulz
set supervisor
Madeleine Stewart
background costume supervisor
Susan Moses Williams
costume stylist: Ms. Latifah / costumer: Ms. Latifah
Carol Wong
costume buyer
Annalisa Adams
costume assistant
Gayle Franklin
costume set assistant
Nancy McArdle
costume supervisor
Leticia Sandoval
specialty costumes

Camera Department

Neil Andrews
best boy rigging grip
Zena Bielewicz
second assistant camera: "b" camera
Vincent Borg
rigging electric
Sean Bourdeau
best boy grip
Russel Bowie
first assistant camera: "a" camera
Cary Cooper
technician: scorpio head
Ciaran Copelin
first assistant camera: "b" camera
Tony Eldridge
electrician
Roy Elliston
rigging grip
Philip Esteves
lighting technician
Steve Ferrier
electrician
Roger Finlay
camera operator: "b" camera
Candide Franklyn
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Michael L. Hall
best boy electrician
Eric Holmes
electrician
John Irwin
genny operator
David James
still photographer
Jason Jennings
theatrical lighting designer
Jimmy K.
dolly grip: "b" camera
Glen Keenan
director of photography: second unit
Rick Leger
crane operator
Desiree Lidon
lighting console operator
Peter Luxford
camera operator: second unit
Ari Magder
camera loader
Polly Morgan
assistant camera
Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
chief lighting technician
Anthony Nocera
video assist technician
Doug Novis
best boy rigging electric
Ronald Schlueter
video assist
Tracy Shaw
rigging grip
Stephen Spurrell
rigging gaffer
Nick Torok
camera trainee
David Wilkins
camera trainee
Jaclyn Young
second assistant camera: "a" camera
Antony Ellis
camera operator: "c" camera
Marek Krawczyk
electrician: daily
Malcolm Nefsky
rigging grip
Herb Reischl Jr.
rigging electrician
Darren Spriet
second assistant camera: "c" camera

Location Management

Marco Di Flaviano
location production assistant
Fred Kamping
location manager
Stanley Lidon
location production assistant
Dino Mangos
location production assistant
Mark McFadden
assistant location manager
Sari Miettinen
location production assistant
Jeffery Pong
assistant location manager
Coralie Brady
assistant location manager

Script Department

Susanna David
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo