X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Richard Wenk
screenplay by / story by
Art Marcum
screenplay by
Matt Holloway
screenplay by

Cast

Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Sergei Kravinoff / Kraven
Christopher Abbott
The Foreigner
Alessandro Nivola
Aleksei Sytsevich aka 'The Rhino'
Fred Hechinger
Dmitri Smerdyakov / Chameleon
Levi Miller
Young Sergei
Robert Ryan
Russian Prisoner
Al Nedjari
Turkish Policeman
Murat Seven
Ömer Aksoy
Will Bowden
Sniper 1
Sachiko Yokoyama
Law Firm Staff
Tianyi Kiy
Restaurant Diner
Judy Blackett
Restaurant Diner
Luke Dixey
Aleksei Office Guard
Rene Costa
Passerby
Stephen Hulse
Russian Prisoner
Felicita Ramundo
Millennium Bridge Passerby
Callan Taverner
Tom Reed Picture Double
Peter Watson
Russian Prisoner

Produced By

Avi Arad
producer
Ben Grund
associate producer

Cinematography

Ben Davis
director of photography

Sound

Millie Akerman-Blankley
Second Assistant Sound / Second Assistant Sound: Additional Photography
Pete Blaxill
second assistant sound
James Bowman
adr mixer
Isabella Brett
Sound trainee
Max Clarke
adr mixer
Rickley W. Dumm
foley editor
Russell Edwards
production sound mixer: additional photography
Tavish Grade
foley mixer
Colin Gregory
sound mixer: 2nd Unit
Roderick Hart
sound recordist: EPK
Aaron Hasson
adr mixer
Adam Kopald
sound effects editor
Finlay Llewellyn
sound trainee: second unit
Alan MacFeely
production sound mixer: additional photography
Kian McClure
boom operator
Thayna McLaughlin
boom operator
Milos Momcilovic
first assistant sound: additional photography
Colin Nicolson
production sound mixer
Jack Nicolson-Kay
sound trainee additional photography
Dan O'Connell
foley artist
Matt Pendle
Boom Operator 2nd Unit
Brandon Proctor
re-recording mixer
Jack Simpson
second assistant sound: additional photography - second Unit
Bruce Tanis
Foley Supervisor
Ben Tompsett
Bolero Tech
Timothée Vafeas
sound trainee: 2nd unit additional photography dailies
Benedikt Örn Árnason
boom operator: Iceland Unit

Production Design

Art Direction

Danielle Bayliss
senior art director
Louise Cavey
assistant set dec art director
Patrick Harris
senior art director
Daryn McLaughlan
supervising art director
Heather Noble
Art Director
Ketan Waikar
senior art director

Makeup

Christine Blundell
Makeup and hair designer
Maia Brook
trainee daily makeup artist
Millie Claridge
makeup trainee
Zac Coyle
prosthetic hair technician
Louise Day
fabrication supervisor
Sophie Finch
Hair and make up artist
Beth Harkess
junior hair stylist: 3d digital design
Steven Harris
prosthetics effects technician
Gemma Low
hair & makeup artist
Simone Macdonald
art finisher
Kristyan Mallett
prosthetics designer
Katie Pickles
hair and makeup artist / hair and makeup artist: Russel Crowe
Sam Shuck
prosthetic makeup artist

Special Effects

Jake Alexander
special effects technician
Callum Anderson
special effects assistant
Matthew G. Armstrong
special effects floor supervisor: second unit
Jason Azzopardi
special effects technician
Arthur Brooks
design engineer
Josh Crockett
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Oliver Crockett
special effects trainee
Eric England
special effects modeller
William Gant
Senior Breakaway Technician
Chris Giles
Floor supervisor
Gerry Glynn
special effects technician: additional photography
Matt Hart
special effects technician
David Holt
Floor Supervisor Additional Photography
Christopher Hubbard
senior special effects technician
Curtis Iggulden
Special Effects Lead Pyro Technician
Kyle Jerichow
special effects assistant
Amelia Kildear
assistant hair puncher
Jan Kurmanowski
Special Effects Additional Photography
Ross Lagoda
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Jack Lennie
lead senior design engineer
Emyr Lewis
special effects technician additional photography
Mike March
special effects technician
Ashleigh Marner
special effects coordinator
Joe McCarthy
special effects assistant
George Niven-Brown
special effects assistant
Stuart Oates
special effects crew: sfx storeman
Bradley Paice
special effects assistant / special effects technician
Matthew Pulis
special effects technician
Roderick Pulis
workshop supervisor
Bob Reader
Special Effects Driver
Cai Richards
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Andrew Ryan
on-set special effects supervisor
Refika Salih
junior mould maker
Bailey Sheridan
special effects technician: additional photography
Leigh Stevens
special effects technician
David Watkins
special effects supervisor
Ethan Willis
special effects crew
John Wright
assistant wireman
Alistair Anderson
senior special effects technician

Visual Effects

Paula Gonzalez Abad
visual effects production coordinator
Kumar Abheesht
Lead Matte Painter
Abin Abraham
Assets Lead: MPC
Reetu Aggarwal
3D artist: Clear Angle Studios
Jono Aitchison
layout artist: MPC
Michele Alessi
visual effects supervisor
Michael Alkan
Environment Supervisor
Vivek Anand B
lighting artist: MPC
Aditya Ananthamurthy
lighting lead: MPC
Geoff Anderson
visual effects producer
Mario Anger
Image Engine: Lead Character/Creature Modeller
Christopher Anthony
Previs Supervisor
Fernando Arbelaez
Lead Compositor: MPC
Jose Armengol
vfx lead data wrangler
Carlos Aviles
colour pipeline architect: MPC
Rishiraj Banik
texture an lookdev artist
William Banti
lead fx: MPC
Keegan Barss
Matchmove Artist: Image Engine Design
Travis Baumann
visual effects artist: In House
Tarun Behal
Lighting Artist
Jev Belyaev
visual effects
Frédéric Bergeron
department coordinator: MPC
Samuel Besseau
visual effects artist
Roiliz Betancourt
vfx lighting artist
Zaheer Bijapure
key visual effects layout artist
Kerry Joseph Blackman
visual effects editor
Pascal Blais
head of animation: MPC
Adrien Bourcier
Lighting Artist
Laura Brasiello
texture artist: Image Engine
Adam Broadbear
Capture Technician: Clear Angle Studios
Julien Bélanger
visual effects artist
Anthony Cabula
Head of Lighting
Pedro Cal
digitial compositor: Crafty Apes
Baptiste Cantet
digital compositor
Alexandre Castonguay
roto and paint lead
Abhishek Chandra
senior animator: Image Engine
Sharika Chandrangadan
Environment artist. MPC
Rushikesh Charde
vfx lighting artist
Hunter Chase
digital compositor
Kevin Cheas
compositor
Spade Chen
Layout artist: MPC
Pascal Clement
lead compositor: MPC
Daniel Cohen
compositing supervisor
Jordan Coles
rigging artist
Daniel James Cox
vfx concept artist: Image Engine
Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt
visual effects supervisor: Image Engine
Klaudia Czekaj
VFX Line Producer
George Daios
digital 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios
Gupta Darpan
CG Supervisor
Alexander Dewar
capture technician: clearangle studios
Prasanna Kumar Dhanabalan
matchmove and roto animation supervisor
Craig Dibble
lead render systems engineer: MPC
Ghosh Diganta
Key Lighting Arist: MPC
Kunal Dikundwar
Texture and Look Development Artist
Sai Tarun Teja Donka
lighting artist
Dave Duarte
lead capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Sonali Dutta
look development artist
Janeen Elliott
compositing supervisor: Image Engine
David Entin
senior visual effects coordinator: Columbia Pictures
Amber Fullwood
2nd unit vfx lead data wrangler
Harikrishnan G
visual effects artist
Pramodvamsikrishna G
Key Lighting Artist: MPC
Haji Gadirov
CG Supervisor: MPC
Andrés Gaitán
io coordinator: Track VFX
Bertille Giacomoni
digital matte painter: Rodeo FX
Thomas Baez Gomez
animator: Image Engine
Lawrence Gordinsky
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Simon Green
Lead Creature Modeller & Concept Artist
Kit Greene
visual effects coordinator
Hariprakash
key fx artist: MPC
Raval Harshal
Key Lighting Artist: MPC
Lou Heritage
2nd unit vfx pa
Laury Herubel
visual effects production coordinator
Max Hicks
capture technician
Amanda Holland
data wrangler 2nd unit
Richard R. Hoover
visual effects supervisor: MPC
Aquib Hussain
FX Technical Director
John Ikuma
senior visualization artist
Nitin Jain
visual effects artist
Jill Jivrajani
visual effects coordinator
Kuriakose Jose
Environment artist. MPC
John Joumaa
Imaging Engineer: MPC
Adam Kelway
lead compositor: Image Engine
Devon Kenzie
Pipeline Technical Director: visual effects / pipeline td
Umesh Khairwal
Digital matte painter
Aditya Khati
visual effects artist
Hyungwoo William Kim
matchmove supervisor: Track VFX
Zachary Kinney
visual effects artist
Martin Allan Kloner
visual effects editor
Bolli KrishnaMahesh
texture and lookdev artist: credited
Shashank R Kulkarni
Grooming Artist
Sonia Kung
production coordinator: Track VFX
Daniel Labossiere
effects technical director
Marie-France Latour
Layout Artist: MPC
Gary Laurie
previs/postvis/tracking/layout: Technicolor LA
Marco Lee
lidar and texture photographer
Amanda Lee-Petrie
rigging artist: Image Engine

Assistant Director

Tom Atkins
Lock Off PA
Sam Barry-Parker
key second assistant director: additional photography
Matt Boreham
lock-off pa: daily
Eleonora Cao Pinna
Daily Floor PA Action Unit
Joey Coughlin
First Assistant Director: 2nd unit
Joe Cox
third assistant director
Kriss Didriks
second second assistant director: Iceland Unit
Monique Dulieu
lock off pa
Laurent Durham
set pa: additional photography
Tom Edmondson
first assistant director: additional photography
Dominic Fysh
first assistant director
Elle Hesnan
Crowd Third Assistant Director
Phoebe Hodgetts
third assistant director: additional photography
Simon Jenkins
Crowd Third Assistant Director
Harri Jones
Floor second AD: Second unit
Francesca Millea
second assistant director: additional photography
Oliver Keane
Set Production Assistant: second unit, dailies
Andy Madden
First Assistant Director: Additional Photography
Julija Mickenaite
second assistant director: additional photography
Alex Pugh
crowd third assistant director
James J. Reid
Key Second Assistant Director: additional photography
Tom Rye
first assistant director: additional photography
Carter Simpkin
additional crowd assistant director
Brittany Smith
2nd Assistant Director: Floor
Samuel A. Smith
first assistant director: additional photography
Alice Watkins
Additional PA
Nicholas White
Third Assistant Director: 2nd Unit
Kyle Williams
additional photography
Phoebe Young
third assistant director: base

Production Management

Sam Breckman
unit production manager
Daniel-Konrad Cooper
production supervisor
Andre Coutu
post-production supervisor
Srishti Bopaiah Dutta
Production Assistant
Ólafur Ásgeir Jónsson
production manager: Iceland Unit
Sheerin Khosrowshahi-Miandoab
production supervisor
Stephanie Vaughan
2nd Unit Production Manager

Art Department

Olavo Abrantes
draughtsperson
Guy Adams
Greensman
Jean-Claude Allen
chargehand propman
Wesley Armes-Mather
motion graphics designer
James Janna Bartlett
Assistant Set Decorator
Lucy Bell
art department assistant
Lee Biggs
hod carpenter
Ryan Bradbury
Prop chargehand
Susannah Brough
set decoration art director
Renato Cavallaro
dressing props
Pancho Chamorro
senior assistant set decorator
Dean Clements
supervising standby props
Dianah Jane Coleman
art dept co-ordinator
Lee Compton
Supervising Carpenter
Robert Consing
storyboard artist
John D Cooper
mold maker
Peter Cooper
digital sculptor/concept artist: KM Effects
Connor Cullen
set dresser
Melloney Cunnell
production buyer
Tom Dark
standby carpenter
Abigail Dilbey
assets storeman
Mariya Evtimova
action props buyer
Blá Farry
Set Dec Buyer: art department
Vicki Fifield
hod painter
Emma Ford
Manufacturing Buyer
Kevin Fraser
scenic artist
Marco Gifuni
concept artist: dneg
Brendan Gillespie
Construction Manager: Additional Photography
Ludo Gordon
set dresser
Ellen Gould
prop modeller
Veronica Gouveia
art department coordinator: additional photography
Richard Gray
Prop Modeller
Andrew Guyett
Scenic painter
Ben Hall
hod propmaking
Terence Harrington
Standby Props Additional Photography
Doug Hedges
Senior Prop Modeller
W.D. Hogan
storyboard artist
Katie Horsted
action prop assistant buyer
Charlie Horwood
chargehand stand-by props: 2nd unit
Kevin Hunter
concept artist
Tyrone Isaacs
construction works: art department
Jessica Jalali
art department assistant
Charlie Jefferson
Dressing Props
Ben Johnson
property master: re-shoot
Christopher Jones
Construction Assistant
Bryony King
set dec assistant
Nadine Kissack
assistant graphic designer
Rowan Laidlaw
clearance supervisor ap
Karl Lindberg
Sr Concept Artist
Sara Lizzio
junior draughtsperson
Ruby Matthews
Prop Modeller / prop modeller
Liam Bryant
lead graphic designer
Peter McKinstry
concept artist
Valeria Medici
props painter
Hazel Meeks
Action Prop Buyer
Stephen Mildwater
lead graphic designer
Alex Monro-Pruett
standby props: 2U
Dean Moran
carpenter
Niamh Murphy
art department assistant: daily - 3 weeks
Daniel Murray
standby props
Dario Nolé
assistant art director
Curnan O'Connell
standby art director: 2nd unit
Adam Pierson
Greens Chargehand
Craig Price
property master
Jessica Pringle
trainee props
Richard Pugh
Dressing Prop
Justin Richards
Greens Supervisor
Marissa Sanna
petty cash buyer: additional photography
Darren Sharman
Practical Electrician: art department
Patrick Sheridan
Set dresser: art department
Ragnar Óli Sigurðsson
assistant on set amorer
Eleanor Sindall
Senior Assistant Set Decorator
Nicholas Smith
additional graphic designer
Sam Sorbie
prop coordinator
Mike Syson
assistant property master
Kristin Theyers
supervising prop storeman
Rebecca Thomas
Senior Production Buyer
Conrad Tuffin
greens supervisor
Bonnie Vannucci
assistant buyer
Franco Voltolini
petty cash buyer
Laura Williams
dressing props
Yunhong Xue
assistant art director

Stunts

Izaiah Aduhene
stunt performer
Peter Alberti
stunt double: Alessandro Nivola / stunt performer
James Apps
utility stunts
Paul Bailey
stunt driver
JJ Battell
Stunt Double Aaron Taylor-Johnson / Stunt Double Christopher Abbott / stunt performer
Marvin Berrembou
stunt performer
Adam Bowman
Stunt Double Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Nellie Burroughes
stunt driver
Mauro Calo
stunt driver
Carlos Castillo
stunt performer
Lee Charles
stunt performer
Yusuf Chaudhri
stunt performer
James M. Churchman
stunt coordinator: additional photography
Kieran Clarke
stunt driver
Joel Conlan
stunt driver
Liam Coote
stunt driver / stunt performer
Nicholas Daines
stunt performer
Arie Dekker
stunt performer
Darin Elie
stunt performer
Rick English
stunt performer
Doren John Farmer
stunt performer
Niki Faulkner
stunt performer
Jonathan Fee
stunt performer
Pete Ford
stunt driver
David Garrick
stunt performer
Luke Gomes
Stunt double: Fred Hechinger
Bernard Hainsman
stunt actor
Madeleine Hance
Stunt Department Coordinator
Elliot Hawkes
stunt performer
Jan Holicek
head stunt rigger
Erol Ismail
stunt double: Tom Reed
Jonny James
stunt performer
Joe Kennard
Stunt Double: Aaron Taylor-Johnson
George Kirby
fight coordinator: Additional Photography
Cristian Knight
stunt driver
Kenny Knight
stunt performer
Bogdan Kumshatsky
stunt performer
Xavier Lake
stunt performer
Mike Lambert
Action Designer/Fight Choreographer
Richard Leggett
stunt performer
Lukaz Leong
stunt performer
Steve Lewington
stunt actor
Chi Lewis-Parry
stunt actor
Thomas Lorber
stunt double: Kraven motion capture
Sonny Louis
stunt performer
Christina Low
stunt driver
Karl Magee
stunt performer
Ginger McCarthy
Key stunt rigger: Additional photography
Andrei Nazarenko
stunt performer
Tomás Paredes
stunt performer
Oliver Parsons
Stunt Double Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Charlie Pawlett
stunt performer
Catherine Peck
stunt performer
Richard Peck
clunk build rigger: Rhino
Peter Robinson
stunt rigger
Blake Sporne
stunt driver
George Surry
stunt performer
Laura Swift
stunt performer
Edward Upcott
stunt performer
Rudolf Vrba
fight coordinator: additional scenes
Elmo Walker
stunt performer
Andy Wareham
assistant stunt coordinator
Jon Xue Zhang
stunt performer
Liang Yang
supervising stunt coordinator: Additional Photography
James Travis
Special Action Performer

Animation

Mehrnaz Abdollahinia
3d visualization artist: previs/postvis/camera animator
Nikki Braine
animation supervisor
Graham Qually
owner: motion capture studio
Maeve Russell
motion capture: Vice President
Dan Santos
lead animator
Josh Wood
key animator

Editorial

Miles Anderson
colorist: dailies
Michael Dillon
Head Of Production
Tasha Jocz
assistant editor
Mikayla Theone Khramov
assistant editor
Kelly McQuade-Weingarten
second assistant editor
Simon Morgan
first assistant editor
Vanja Von Sek
assistant editor
Kyle Walczak
assistant editor
Montrice White
first assistant editor
Joe Zappia
assistant editor

Other

Music Department

Spring Aspers
music supervisor
David Butterworth
orchestrator
Chris Egan
conductor
Wil Jones
score assistant engineer
David J. Krystal
lead orchestrator
Jason La Rocca
music scoring mixer
Ny Lee
Manager: Film Music, Sony Pictures
George Lloyd-Owen
assistant engineer
Leo Nicholson
music preparation
Brett Pierce
music editor
Lise Richardson
music editor
Evan Rogers
orchestrator
Jim Schultz
music editor: temp score
Andrew Silver
music editor
Curt Sobel
music editor
Jill Streater
head of music preparation
Tom Walley
Musician: Double Bass

Casting Department

Tinna Aðalbjörnsdóttir
extras casting iceland
Tessa De Nicola
casting associate
Chloe Gonzalez
casting assistant
Benjamin Leuenberger
musician casting assistant

Costume Department

Olivia Alessandra
stunt standby
Jessica Allen
principle costume standby
Victoria Aylwin
principal costume standby
Hetty Boyd-Wallis
costume assistant buyer
Amber Brabant
costume supervisor: additional photography
Amy Brady
Senior Costume Maker
Louise Burrows
costume illustrator
Ursula Crocker
principal costume standby
Olivia de Laune
costumer to Aaron Taylor Johnson: additional photography
Florence Dempster
set costumer
Bobbie Edwards
assistant costume designer
Natalie Egleton
costume assistant
Lottie Forrester
junior buyer
Holly Freeman
costume supervisor
Paskauskaite Gabriele
junior textile/breakdown artist
Connor Hagerty
costume assistant
Lena Holthaus
costume maker
Peter Hornbuckle
wardrobe supervisor
Poli Kyriacou
assistant costume designer
Billy Lawless
costumer to Russell Crowe
Caroline Lindop
costume graphic artist
Steph Linkens
costume assistant
Ebony Lynn
assistant costume designer: additional photography
Josie May
2nd assistant costume designer
Robert McKinnon
concept artist
Megan Milton
daily costume standby: additional photography
Carla Murtagh
crowd costume supervisor
Lucy North
Daily Junior Crowd Costume Standby
Georgia Noyes
costume assistant
Brian Perkins
webbing assistant
Julia Piatkowska
personal standby for Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Sophie Pitt
textile artist
Imogen Reed
junior costume maker
Michael Saal
Key Textile Artist
Beatrice Shepherd
Cheif Leather Worker
Brandie Tuttiett
Crowd Costume Junior
Mackenzie Vanderkooi
Costume Maker/Costume Assistant
Matthew Warhurst
KEY Crowd standby

Camera Department

Joe Abayomi
digital imaging technician assistant: dailies
Simon Baker
lighting programmer: main unit
Sebastian Barraclough
A Cam operator/steadicam 2nd Unit
Adrian Barry
Key Grip: second unit
Barney Batchelor
first assistant camera "b" camera- additional photography
James Beacon
second assistant camera: Aerial unit
Alex Bender
camera operator: additional photography
Lincoln Benjamin
Digital Imaging technician
Max Beswick
array assistant
George Bird
rigging supervisor
Hans Bjerno
Aerial DIrector of Photography
Max Boon
camera trainee: second unit, dailies
Matt Boreham
camera trainee: dailies 2nd unit additional photography
Jeremy Braben
aerial director of photography
Cas Broad
camera trainee: main unit
Christopher B Broomfield
underwater electrician
Jeff Brown
visual effects array stitchbox supervisor
Jamie Bruce
lighting technician
Jake Buckley
electrician: second unit dailies
Neil Cain
drone camera operator
Ben Caldwell
electrician: second unit
Cecilia Chan
video assistant: additional photography
Will Clements
Digital imaging technician: additional photography
Thomas Cliffe
video operator: second unit - dailies
Dante Connor
second assistant camera: second unit
David Cozens
first assistant camera "a" camera main unit
William Crafts
second assistant camera b camera: additional photography
Arabella Cristerna
camera trainee "a" camera additional photography
Tom Crosbie
Rigging Desk Op
Danny Cunningham
shooting desk operator: additional photography
Alex Dias
video playback operator: second unit
Matt Dickinson
Underwater Gaffer
Kyle Donnelly
Crane Technician: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Chris DuMont
ronin technician: stunt unit additional photography
Billy Dunn
supervisor rigging electrician
Simon Dunn
first assistant camera: "b" camera
Ben Edwards
Best Boy Grip: second unit
Benjamin Edwards
Best Boy Grip
Keane Farrelly
rigging electrician
Will Finch
gaffer: second unit
Lawrence Fish
rigging second assistant camera: main unit
Richard Follett
practical electrician
Adam Forde
video operator: additional photography
Mike Foyle
drone camera operator / drone pilot
James France
drone camera operator
Mitch Francis
video assistant: reshoots
George Alexander Franklin
standby practical electrician
Ben Gadsden
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Joshua Gardner
drone pilot
Keir Garnet-Lawson
Digital imaging technician: additional photography
Leigh Gold
first assistant camera: b camera
Wesley Green
drone pilot
Ivo Groenendijk
digital imaging technician: Netherlands
Finnur Thor Gudjonsson
Gaffer 2: nd unit Iceland
Valdas Gulbinauskas
digital imaging assistant: additional photography
Kristmundur Ari Gíslason
DIT Assist Iceland
Hashim Haji
DIT Trainee
Chloe Harwood
A Camera 2nd assistant
Dan Henderson
first assistant camera: dailies
Eva Rut Hjaltadóttir
rigging 1st ac c-cam: iceland unit
Andri Freyr Hlynsson
lighting programmer: iceland unit
Tommy Holman
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Willis Hughes
Floor Grip
Martel Hylton
Rigging Electrician
Ugur Içbak
II unit Director of Photography: shotover k1 and helicopter supplied in / aerial cinematographer
Elliot J. Jackson
second assistant camera: dailies
Luke Jefferson
first assistant "b" camera additional photography
Hywel Jones
trainee grip: second unit
Sacha Jones
additional first assistant camera
Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson
key grip 2nd unit iceland
James Kelly
floor best boy: second unit
Andri Fannar Kjartansson
second assistant camera: iceland
Lee Knight
Additional photography
Dora Krolikowska
B camera operator: second unit
Jimmy Kwan
dit assistant dailies: additional photography 2
Kristófer Smári Leifsson
video operator: icelandic team
Oliver Lemmings
c camera grip: dailes
Steve Lintern
ariel Camera Operator
Bernard Lipscomb
assistant camera: Iceland
Lee Lovett
best boy: additional photography
Jay Maidment
still photographer
James Malamatinas
second assistant camera: a camera- additional photography
Matt Markham
floor best boy: second unit
Filippo Maso
second assistant camera: "b" camera
John Ingi Matta
dolly grip: Iceland
Robbie Mayo
camera trainee: second unit, dailies
Guy McCormack
video playback operator
Scott McKee
drone camera operator
Joe Medlock
assistant digital image technician
Liam Meredith
rigging second assistant camera: second unit, dailies
Nicholas Milligan
second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Julian Morson
A Camera Operator / steadicam operator
Thomas Moss
lighting technician: main unit
Joe Mullin
camera trainee: additional photography dailies
Nick Murray
ucrane arm technician: second unit
Katherine Newton
data manager additional photography 2
Ryan Nixon
lighting console programmer: second unit

Location Management

Leah Aitken
location coordinator
Spencer Anderson
location marshal
Flynn Berry
unit assistant
Guy Bishop
studio unit manager
Shy Bredewold
unit manager: stunt unit
Patrick Brown
location manager / location scout
Curtis Burrell
location manager
Jeanne Caboche
assistant location manager
Matthew Cawdery
Key Location Marshal
Zak Chouay
location marshal
Jake Chrysochou
studio assistant
Jamie Chrystie
locations electrician
Niamh Crowley
location marshal
Alice Doughty
assistant location manager
Caroline Dreesmann
Location Scout
Giles Edleston
supervising location manager
Lucia Fedeli
assistant location manager
Sjors Fiege
assistant location manager
Vicki Birkett Fox
Studio Assistant
Marc Fàbrega
Unit Location Manager: Additional Photography
Paul Giordani
location scout
Sam Griffiths
location marshal
Sonia Hoogenstraaten
studio manager
Michael Hothersall
location marshal
Tomas Ibanez-Solano
location marshal
Ryan Jackson
assistant location manager
Maya Jagger
Location Marshal
Rosie Lines
location assistant
Christian McWilliams
supervising location manager
Jason Nightingale
location manager
Ruben Alves Pereira
assistant location manager
Kiri Phillips
location assistant
Danielle Reed
location coordinator
Ben Sanderson
location manager
Charlie Simpson
Location Unit Manager
James Snelling
location marshal: dailies
Harriet Stovold
assistant location manager
Jordi Torrens Heppell
Location Marshall
Sam Turner
assistant location manager
Matthew Winter
Location Manager: stunt Unit
Tom Woodcock
2nd Unit Unit Manager

Script Department

Carley Armstrong
script supervisor: additional photography
Paula Casarin
script supervisor
Edward Dorman
script supervisor: additional photography
Helena Henry
trainee script supervisor: additional photography
Sharon Mansfield
script supervisor: additional photography
Cristina Pagani
assistant script supervisor: additional photography
Andrea Trigo
assistant script supervisor
Martina Vazzoler
script supervisor: second unit
Dani Watson
assistant script supervisor: additional photography
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo