X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Edgar Wright
story by / screenplay by

Cast

Aimee Cassettari
Eloise's Mother
Colin Mace
Taxi Driver #1
Alan Mahon
Toucan Bartender
Connor Calland
Drunk Student
Josh Zaré
Student at Party
Terence Stamp
Silver-Haired Gentleman
Jacqui-Lee Pryce
College Administrator
Diana Rigg
Ms. Collins
James Phelps
Cloakroom Attendant
Oliver Phelps
Cloakroom Attendant
Beth Singh
Cilla Black
Will Rogers
Café de Paris Bartender
Terence Frisch
Rialto Club Owner
Celeste Dring
Shop Assistant
Jeanie Wishes
Marionetta
Andrew Bicknell
Mr. Pointer
Adam Sopp
Toucan Drunk
Richard Corgan
Toucan Drunk's Mate
Michael Mears
Punter #1
Tom Hartwell
Punter #2
Paul Hamilton
Punter #3
Wayne Cater
Punter #4
Sam Claflin
Punter #5
Sam Parks
Punter #6
Alan Ruscoe
Punter #7
Margaret Nolan
Sage Barmaid
Christopher Carrico
Additional Punter
Kent Goldfinch
Additional Punter
Ian Harrod
Additional Punter
Ian Hartley
Additional Punter
Luke Hope
Additional Punter
Daniel Maggott
Additional Punter
Richard O'Sullivan
Additional Punter
Michael Jibson
Male Detective
Lisa McGrillis
Female Detective
Al Roberts
Librarian
Derek Lea
Taxi Driver #2
Melissa Fox
Rialto Dancer
Jodie Hassell
Rialto Dancer
Stephanie Lamey
Rialto Dancer
Amy Andrea
Rialto Dancer
Alison Parsons
Rialto Dancer
Ashley Shaw
Rialto Dancer
Craig Anthony-Kelly
Café de Paris Punter
Morgan Bull
Fashion Student
Lee Byford
Police Officer
Tobi Ejirele
John's Friend
Stephane Fichet
Barman / West End Reveler
Lati Gbaja
Soho Passerby
Robin George
Cafe De Paris Patron
Jay Gomez-Adams
College Security Guard
James Hare
Rialto Punter
Lydia Helen
Bar Dancer
Carol Ann Holness
Rialto Wardrobe Mistress
Amie Howes
Rialto Club Worker
Robert Jarvis
Rialto Musician
Mark Joslin
Café de Paris Dancer
Steve Langley
Café de Paris Dancer
Axel Nu
Halloween Deathbird
Barbara Orti
Halloween Party Goer
Richard Price
Rialto Punter
Amore Psiche
Soho Passerby
Paul Riddell
Train Passenger
Will Rowlands
Punter #9
Mae Lynn Rutkowski
Fashion Student
Louis Stannett
Flower Man
Jacob Trup
Fashion Student
Mihai Tuca
Customer
Katrina Vasilieva
Burlesque Dancer
Barry Wilson
Pub Customer

Produced By

Daniel Battsek
executive producer
Tim Bevan
producer
James Biddle
executive producer
Ollie Madden
executive producer
Nira Park
producer
Rachael Prior
executive producer
Laura Richardson
associate producer
Leo Thompson
associate producer

Music

Cinematography

Chung-hoon Chung
director of photography

Sound

Pete Blaxill
playback operator
Duncan Campbell
foley recordist
Tim Cavagin
re-recording mixer
Brendan Croxon
foley editor
Rob Davidson
mix technician
Samir Foco
sound effects editor
Arthur Graley
sound effects editor
Colin Gregory
key first assistant sound
Thayna McLaughlin
first assistant sound
Adrian Medhurst
foley artist
Ben Meechan
sound designer
Adam Mendez
adr recordist / crowd mixer
William Miller
additional re-recording mixer
Dan Morgan
supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor / supervising sound editor
Colin Nicolson
production sound mixer
Paul Pirola
foley supervisor
Jeremy Price
sound designer
Simon Riley
adr mixer
Tristan Rose
adr recordist
Robert Searl
adr recordist
Julian Slater
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Jason Stevens
sound negative
Jacob Stripp
assistant sound editor
Dan Turner
mix technician
Jim Wren
sound: Cinelab
Richard Addis
dolby consultant
Brendan Hill
foley editor
James Kum
first assistant sound: dailies
Mike Tehrani
adr recordist
Ted Teske
re-recording mixer
Kirsty Wright
second second assistant sound: additional photography

Production Design

Set Design

Judy Farr
Set Decorator

Makeup

Becca Allen
key prosthetics artist
Amy Aspden
prosthetics artist
Nisha Aulum
hair stylist / makeup artist
Victoria Bancroft
prosthetic makeup artist
'Sammy' James Britten
hair stylist trainee
Sammy Britten
makeup artist trainee
Jennifer Buck
prosthetics artist
Michael Byrne
silicone technician
Steven Byrne
prosthetics artist / mould maker
Tilly Calder
specialist hair stylist / specialist makeup artist
Hanna Canfor
hair stylist / makeup artist
Helena Card
makeup artist
Karen Cohen
hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd
Sally Crouch
daily hair and makeup artist: crowd
Maddy Davis
crowd hair & makeup trainee
Emily Dodge
hair stylist junior / makeup artist junior
Paula Eden
key prosthetics artist
John Eldred-Tooby
mould making supervisor
Emma Faulkes
key prosthetics artist
Jo Flowers
wig maker
Patt Foad
key prosthetic artist
Christabel Franklin
specialist hair stylist junior / specialist makeup artist junior
Giorgio Galliero
hair & makeup artist
Bella Ava Georgiou
hair stylist / makeup artist
Lynn Gold
specialist hair stylist / specialist makeup artist
Barrie Gower
prosthetics designer
Sarah Gower
prosthetics co-department head
Danielle Harding
hair coordinator / hair stylist / makeup artist / makeup coordinator
Alex Harper
prosthetics artist
Andy Hunt
prosthetic sculptor: Andrew Hunt / prosthetics sculptor
Colin Jackman
prosthetics sculptor
Duncan Jarman
key prosthetics artist
Sophie Kasparis
hair stylist junior / makeup artist junior
Ailsa Lawson
prosthetic make up artist
Eva Marieges Moore
hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd
Nuria Marieges Moore
assistant makeup artist / specialist makeup artist junior
Michelle Martin
prosthetics trainee
Sierra Martin
prosthetics trainee
Stephen Murphy
prosthetics artist
Chloe Muton-Phillips
key prosthetics artist
Victoria Pipe
hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd
Lucy Pittard
prosthetics artist
Adrian Rigby
prosthetics artist
Nicola Sacks
crowd hair and makeup trainee
Tapio Salmi
makeup artist / wig supervisor
Cliodhna Scully
hair and makeup trainee crowd dailies
Paul Spateri
prosthetics supervisor
David Stoneman
blood/body color artist
Sinead Sweeney
eye works supervisor
Naomi Tolan
specialist hair stylist / specialist makeup artist
Mariona Trias
specialist hair stylist / specialist makeup artist
Sarah Weatherburn
facial hair artist
Josh Weston
prosthetics artist
Lisa Wood
hair and make up artist crowd: daily
Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou
hair designer / makeup designer
Federica Adorno
junior hair and makeup: crowd
Bella Arghiros
hair and makeup trainee
Barry Best
prosthetic mould maker
Katie Beveridge
makeup and hair: crowd, dailies
Charlie Butler
makeup trainee: crowd
Herbie Calder
Junior Hair & Makeup Artist
Victoria Warrington
contact lens technician
Sally Crawshaw
makeup artist
Ellen D'Andrade Brown
Crowd daily hair and makeup junior
Ripley Dale-Gulston
makeup trainee
Dana Degan
hair and makeup junior: crowd
Ava Gillies
hair and makeup trainee
Rachael Hallum
hair and makeup junior: crowd, dailies
Nirvana Jalalvand
hair and makeup trainee: dailies
Gillian Jarvis
special makeup effects artist
Kylie Jonkman
makeup/hair/barber: crowd
Deb Kenton
hair and makeup artist: crowd
Chris Lyons
dental prosthetics
Maya Man
makeup and hair trainee: dailies
Kirsty Martin
hair stylist: crowd
Lesley Noble
hair and makeup artist: crowd
Megan Elizabeth Orton
hair and makeup trainee
Lisa Otterburn
hair trainee / makeup trainee
Lisa Pantaleoni
hair and makeup trainee
Julio Parodi
hair stylist
Molly Peters
hair and makeup trainee: crowd
Sarah Pickering
hair stylist: crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Andrea Prieto
junior hair and makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Robin Pritchard
special makeup effects artist
Helen Sutton
junior make-up artist: dailies
Malwina Suwinska
makeup artist and hair stylist: crowd, dailies
Jessie Walwin
makeup and hair trainee: dailies
Louise Young
makeup artist

Special Effects

Colin M. Angus
special effects floor technician: additional photography
Andrew Duffy
special effects floor technician
Dean Ford
Senior Special Effects Technician
Chris Gibbs
assistant special effects technician
Stephen Hutchinson
special effects supervisor
Anna Krawczyk
special effects buyer / special effects manager
Craig Claassen
special effects assistant
Sungmin Hong
special effects technical director
Doug McKenna
special effects safety advisor
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
senior special effects technician
Graham Riddell
Special effects senior technician
David 'Pinkie' Thomas
senior special effects technician

Visual Effects

Prasad Adkar
digital artist: DNEG
Mohite Alankar
compositor
Miguel Algora
visual effects artist: Technicolour VFX
Wasim Ali
2d supervisor: DNEG
Anbarasu
matchmove artist
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Deepali Awaghade
visual effects coordinator
Abhijith Azhikkara
matchmove artist: dneg
Harsh Bagrodia
visual effects production coordinator: DNEG
Balu V
matchmove and rotoanim artist
Joe Bannister
visual effects on set team: DNEG
Yogesh Bhagane
department supervisor: DNEG
Nitesh Bhalerao
department supervisor: DNEG
Yogesh Bhavsar
creature supervisor: DNEG
Dhananjay Bhusal
digital artist: DNEG
Felipe Borges
cg supervisor: DNEG
Ben Brown
visual effects on set team: DNEG
Gary J. Brown
visual effects supervisor: Technicolor VFX
Alex Brueckner
technical support: DNEG
Helen Bunker
visual effects compositor
Astrid Busser-Casas
2d supervisor: DNEG
Arunkumar Chandrasekaran
Roto Prep Supervisor: Dneg
Sunil Chatim
department supervisor: DNEG
Sneha Chavan
digital artist: DNEG / visual effects artist
Nilesh Chhadimali
visual effects artist
Oliver Cordwell
visual effects on set team: DNEG
Tamas Csordas
environment generalist td
Arkaprovo Datta
digital compositor
David Denley
cg supervisor: DNEG
Mahesh Desai
digital artist: DNEG
Vishal Desale
compositor
Anuran Dev
digital artist: DNEG
Paresh Dodia
department supervisor: DNEG
Danielle Dunster
visual effects production coordinator: Technicolour VFX
Mark Epstein
visual effects artist: Technicolour VFX
Madhura Gangan
department supervisor: DNEG
Sandip Gediya
visual effects artist
Vidhun Ghai
digital artist: DNEG
Chris Glew
visual effects compositor
Julian Gnass
visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Gavin Gregory
visual effects producer
Shivaji Gunabattula
visual effects artist
Jiten Harkhani
compositor: DNEG
Keagan Harris
visual effects artist: Technicolour VFX
Yusuf Hasan
visual effects compositor
Issy Haylett
visual effects production coordinator: DNEG
Tom Hocking
digital compositor: 2d lead
Danny Huerta
visual effects producer: DNEG
Amit Jaiswar
visual effects artist
Ojas Jhalani
digital artist: DNEG
Drew Johnson
visual effects on set team: DNEG
Abhimanyu Joshi
layout td: DNEG
Jordan Kaga
technical support: DNEG
Swapnil Kamle
digital compositor: DNEG
Ramanathan Kandasamy
department supervisor: DNEG
Rahul Khambre
department supervisor: DNEG
Sagar Khorasia
roto artist
Kedar Khot
visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Chandranath Koley
lighting artist
Anshita Kothari
motion graphics artist
Mark Koval
visual effects production coordinator: DNEG
Akshay Krishnan
matchmove artist
Karl Kuehn
visual effects producer: Technicolour VFX
Akshay Raman Kumar
digital artist: DNEG
Suman Kumar
department supervisor: DNEG
Vikram Kumar
digital artist: DNEG
Bhushan Lad
digital artist: DNEG
Rohit Lad
cg supervisor: DNEG
Demis Lyall-Wilson
in-house compositor: House Of Good Vibes
Siddharth Malviya
compositor / compositor
Netra Mankar
digital matte painter
Heather Martini
visual effects show production manager: DNEG
Amit Mishra
visual effects show production manager: DNEG
Maxime Monette
compositor
Vishal Mule
digital compositor
Oliver Nacey
visual effects production coordinator: DNEG
Yogesh Nalawade
digital compositor
Kapil Naykodi
compositor
Conor O'Sullivan
visual effects editor: Technicolour VFX
Anant Pandey
digital artist: DNEG
Yash Pandit
compositor
Vishal Parmar
digital compositor
Asma Parvin
matchmove and rotoanim artist
Russell Pawson
visual effects editor
Sachin Pore
department supervisor: DNEG
Thomas Proctor
visual effects supervisor
Aled Prosser
visual effects compositor
Christian Ganea Reitmeier
technical support: DNEG / colourist
Riswanresheed
visual effects artist
Dipu Rohan
matchmove artist: DNEG
Nishikant Rokadey
Lighting Supervisor
Emily Roper
visual effects on set team: DNEG
Vijayakumar S
matchmove artist
Prantar Saikia
digital artist: DNEG
Ghosh Sanjay
texturing: DNEG
Sarathkumar.ps
visual effects artist
Sripada Rm Sarma
lighting td: DNEG

Assistant Director

Israr Azam
crowd pa: dailies
James Budd
third assistant director
Paul Cathie
second assistant director
Olivia Fitzroy
third assistant director
Luc Gavigan
crowd third assistant director
Richard Graysmark
first assistant director
Juliet Kirby
assistant director
Jeremy Lovering
second unit director
Veronica Ponzoni
Set pa: dailies
Tom Reynolds
floor second assistant director
Kt Roberts
crowd third assistant director
Tom Leefarr Smith
Floor Runner: Tom Smith
Jo Tew
additional photography / second assistant director: additional photography
Jack Fontaine
additional third assistant director
Teariki Leonard
additional third assistant director: crowd
Candy Marlowe
second second assistant director: crowd
Mac Montero
additional photography
Illias Thoms
additional third assistant director: crowd
Ashley Turner
third assistant director: crowd, dailies

Production Management

Chris Barnett
assistant unit manager
Jeremy Burnage
unit production manager
Lisa Curry
production supervisor
Miranda Jones
post-production supervisor
Angus MacDonald
unit manager: additional photography
Bobby Prince
unit manager
Nathan Shepherd
assistant unit manager: additional photography
Harry Tully
unit manager assistant
Louis Phillips
executive in charge of production

Art Department

Misli Akdag
assistant buyer
Callum Alexander
chargehand dressing propman
Viv Ball
painter
Jamie Bench
assistant property master: additional photography
Mick Bevis
property storeman
Chris Brough
supervising carpenter
Rob Brown
construction manager
Rosie Burnett
assistant graphic designer
Steve Carling
standby carpenter
Aaron Contreras
standby propman
Laura Conway-Gordon
senior assistant set decorator
Grant Cort
carpenter
John Crewe
carpenter
Ben Dawson
carpenter
Nico Duncan
set decoration trainee
Jamie Enver
standby rigger
Glyn Evans
chargehand painter
Kimberley Fahey
senior assistant set decorator
Scott Richard Fensome
property storeman: additional photography
Lois Gabrin
assistant buyer
Jackson George
set dresser
Dave Gibson
carpenter
John Greaves
storyboard artist
David Haynes
department head painter
John Haynes
supervising painter
Ian Hills
department head rigger
Neil Hornshaw
assistant property master
Frank Howe
drapesmaster
Aaron Jenner
carpenter
John Keenan
supervising stagehand
Frankie Leeming
dressing propman
Glenn Lewis
stagehand
Paul Lynford
carpenter
Colleen MacLeod
property buyer
Thomas McCarron-Shipman
property maker and painter
Tom McCarron-Shipman
property maker / property painter
Adam McCreight
property master
Doug Mills
painter
Max Norwood
carpenter
Lauren Perry
art department coordinator
Gary Pledger
Supervisor carpenter
Sophie Powell
graphic designer
Daniel Purdy
standby propman
Paul Robinson
stand-by props
Scott Rogers
property master: additional photography
Jay Sotheran
standby painter
Rob Stroud
chargehand dressing propman: additional photography
Sean Stubbs
carpenter
Lauren Taylor
art department assistant
Paul Threadgold
concept artist
Leigh Thurbon
department head carpenter
Oli van der Vijver
standby art director
Jordan Venn-McNeil
standby propman
Sandra Waddington-Wilson
construction coordinator
Stuart Walpole
dressing props/standbys: additional photography
Sam Wells
supervising carpenter
John W. Wheatley
standby propman
Krissi Williamson
production buyer
Steve Wilson
department head carpenter
Tracey Wilson
storyboard artist
Eamon Wolstencroft
standby painter
Oscar Wright
concept designer
Leslie Wylie
carpenter
Roisin Abbott
graphics assistant: Dailies
Alex Abelman
carpenter
James Battison
standby props
Joe Bench
set dresser
Lucy Bullen
graphic prop maker
Jamie Davies-Evans
painter: reshoots
Stephen Doyle
chargehand props
James Fennessy
scenic painter
Beth Hajdukiewicz
compuhire: Computer Graphics Playback
Will Hamilton
dressing props
Madeleine Haslam
graphics intern
Andrew Hewett
dressing props
George Knowles
dressing props
Karolina Krutul
assistant art director
Hannah Storm Miles
standby painter
Eva Onsrud
production buyer: additional photography
Warren Parkinson
assistant property master
Sarah Jeanne Perry
assistant graphic designer: dailies
Joel Proudfoot
graphics assistant: dailies
Liam Ramsden
set dresser

Stunts

David Anders
stunt performer
Paul Bailey
stunt performer / stunt driver
Tony Christian
stunt performer / stunt rigger
Ray De-Haan
stunt performer
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
stunt double: Anya Taylor-Joy
Levan Doran
stunt performer / stunt driver
Steve Emerson
stunt performer
David Forman
stunt coordinator
Josie Forman
stunt performer
Andy Godbold
stunt performer / stunt driver
Dan Griffiths
stunt performer
George Harris
stunt performer
Gary Hoptrough
stunt performer
Paul Joseph
stunt double: John
Robbie Keane
stunt performer
Varpu Kronholm
stunt double: Eloize
Guy List
stunt performer
Tina Maskell
stunt performer
Erol Mehmet
stunt performer
Chris Newton
stunt performer
Catherine Peck
stunt double: Thomasin Mckenzie
Andy Pilgrim
stunt double: Paul Brightwell
Seon Rogers
stunt performer
Denise Ryan
stunt double: Mrs. Collins
Marcus Shakesheff
stunt performer / stunt pre-viz
Matt Sherren
stunt performer
Arran Topham
stunt performer
Paul Weston
stunt performer
Peter White
stunt performer
Maxine Whittaker
stunt performer
William Willoughby
stunt double: Jack
Annabel Elizabeth Wood
stunt performer
Richard Hall
stunt performer
Ellie Keighley
stunt performer
Sarah Lochlan
stunt performer
Jamie Stanley
stunt performer

Animation

Arvind Singh Panwar
Model TD DNEG

Editorial

Stacey Cain
color assistant: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
Joshua Callis-Smith
colorist: On Set Tech
Simon Chubbock
lab supervisor
Ian Cunningham
additional assistant editor
Andy Dickinson
colorist: On Set Tech
Tim Drewett
color assistant: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
Roger Harlow
head of production: Cinelab London
Christy Kail
lab operator: On Set Tech
Katie McCulloch
color assistant: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
Jessica Medlycott
second assistant editor
Scarlett Mulraine-Simkin
post-production coordinator
Gareth Parry
on-line editor / online editor: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
Jerry Ramsbottom
first assistant editor
Asa Shoul
colorist: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
Louise Stewart
post producer: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
Jim Wren
scanning: Cinelab London
Cherri Arpino
head of production: Cinelab
Fiorenza Bagnariol
data i/o operator
Amy Besate
digital intermediate assistant
Emily Cruickshank
lab coordinator
Mark Fraser
additional lab operator
Kevin Fairfax Harwood
head of workflow: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
Daniel Rosenberg
trainee lab operator
Robert Scammell
post production content security manager

Other

Allison Anders
special thanks
Julia Bender
special thanks
Megan Cherio
special thanks
Joe Cornish
special thanks
Alfonso Cuarón
special thanks
Elliott Daniels
thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit
Stephen Dixon
thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit
Guy Garvey
special thanks
Mark Gatiss
special thanks
Jay Gomez-Adams
special thanks
Alfonso Gomez-Rejon
special thanks
Corin Hardy
special thanks
James Hills
special thanks
Rian Johnson
special thanks
Bong Joon Ho
special thanks
Daniel Kaluuya
special thanks
Shawn Levy
special thanks
Riki Lindhome
special thanks
Graham Low
special thanks
Sam Mendes
special thanks
George Miller
special thanks
Kiki Miwa
special thanks
Kim Newman
special thanks
Margaret Nolan
in memory of
Megan Owens
special thanks
Jake Polonsky
special thanks
Bill Pope
special thanks
Sue Prescott
special thanks
Tessa Ross
special thanks
Josie Rourke
special thanks
Reece Shearsmith
special thanks
Gary Sherman
special thanks
Deb Smith
special thanks
Paula Steeds-Huston
special thanks
Rachael Stirling
special thanks
Quentin Tarantino
special thanks

Music Department

David Arch
musician: piano, Hammond organ
John Barrett
score recording engineer
David Butterworth
orchestrator
Jake Cannon
music preparation
Gareth Cousins
score mixer
Bradley Farmer
music editor
Susie Gillis
orchestra contractor: Isobel Griffiths
Lillie Harris
music preparation
Daniel Hayden
assistant score recording engineer / assistant score recordist
Natalie Hayden
executive in charge of music
Wes Hicks
score editor
Kirsten Lane
music supervisor: Right Music Limited
Vicky Matthews
musician: cello
Andy Maxwell
Assistant Engineer
John Mills
orchestra leader
Steven Price
score producer
Jason Savory
composer: additional music / featured musician: keyboards
Ian Thomas
musician: drum kit
Rachel Bolt
musician: viola
Marta Maria Di Nozzi
assistant engineer
Clifton Harrison
musician: viola
Roger Linley
musician: double bass
Laurence Ungless
musician: double bass

Casting Department

Vanessa Baker
adr voice casting
Sacha Garrett
casting assistant
Candy Marlowe
crowd casting
Lory Shaye
casting associate
Chris Velez
casting associate

Costume Department

Elsie Allen
costume trainee
Charlotte Ashworth
wardrobe mistress
Lauren Bassil
principal costumer
Emily Bowen
costume assistant
Ellen Crawshaw
assistant costume designer
Sam Dightam
head cutter
Alexina Duncan
assistant costume designer: additional photography
Phoebe English
fashion consultant
Kitty Garrett
fashion consultant
Kashca Garwood-Walker
costume assistant
Sophie Hawkins
costume maker
Kate Laver
principal costumer
Alison Lewis
set costumer
Lizzie Moul
costume assistant
Georgia Noyes
costume trainee
Selene Pearson
costume buyer
Tamsin Pearson
principal costumer
Anna Reynolds
crowd costume supervisor
Rebecca Tredget
costume department coordinator
Alex Watherston
costume supervisor
Nicky Barron
costume assistant: dailies
Amy Brady
costume assistant: dailies
Clementine Charity
costume buyer
Leigh Cranston
costume prop maker
Sarah Dutton
crowd costumer: dailies
Charles Gillies
costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
costume assistant
Tom O'Dell
costumer
Lucia Riley
crowd costumer: dailies

Camera Department

Isabella Alfonzo
camera trainee
Chris Bain
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Aaron Bartlett
electrician
Nathanael Bauer
electrician / gaffer: second unit
Liam Beard
video assistant operator
Chris Bennett
DIT Trainee
Peter Blewden
grip trainee
Emmet Cahill
key grip: additional photography
Ciro Candia
first assistant camera: 'B' camera, dailies
Nicholas Clarke
electrician
Alex Collings
central loader: additional photography
Oliver Curtis
director of photography: additional photography / director of photography: second unit
Andy Doyle
camera trainee: insert unit
Danny Fealey
practical electrician
Freddie FitzHerbert
camera trainee: additional photography
Scot Gill
department head rigger
Daniel Glazebrook
second assistant camera: additional photography
David Glazier
department head practical electrician: additional photography
Tom Gough
Digital Imaging Technician: Main Unit
Tony Goulding
rigging best boy
Rowan Haughey
department head practical electrician
Lewis Hume
first assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
Malcolm Huse
best boy grip: additional photography
Robert Jackson
practical electrcian
Robert Jackson
practical electrician
Rick James
digital imaging technician assistant
Rob Jenkins
chargehand practical rigging electrician
Sam Kite
rigging gaffer: additional photography
Tino Liverton
best boy grip
Iain MacKay
additional camera operator
Filippo Maso
central loader
Guy McCormack
video playback operator
Dean Morris
grip: "b" camera, additional photography
Will Morris
first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
Archie Muller
second assistant camera: "a" camera
Greg Murray
camera grip: "b" camera
Mike Parsons
electrician
Amir F. Qureshi
video assistant trainee
Chris Rice
Rigger / standby electrical rigger
Kevin Roberts
rigging electrician
Ewan Sadler
central loader
Daniel Seager
floor practical electrician
Lawrence Stromski
lighting console programmer
James Summers
rigging gaffer
Parisa Taghizadeh
still photographer
Martin Taylor
best boy: additional photography
Jason Wells
electrician
Harry Wiggins
gaffer: additional photography / lighting gaffer: additional photography
Steve Young
best boy
Ali Youssef
second assistant camera: "b" camera
Lucas Blake
camera trainee: dailies
Ashley Bond
first assistant camera: dailies
Nicola Braid
camera trainee: splinter unit
Maximilian Brunner
grip trainee: dailies
Scott Bryan
electrical rigger
Martin Elvin
crane technician: dailies
Jon Euesden
rigging electrician
Jackson Forsythe
assistant camera / lighting technician
Tom Guy
electrician: dailies
George Harrison
video assistant: additional photography
Steve Hideg
crane technician
Tommy Holman
first assistant camera: dailies
Alex Howe
first assistant camera: second unit
Henriette Kristine Jacobsen
electrician: dailies
Jack Kelly
video assistant
Ryan King
first assistant camera: dailies
Matt Markham
best boy: additional photography / electrician
Bruno Martins
additional photography
Jake McClean Walker
first assistant camera: "b" camera, dailies
Genki McClure
gaffer: additional photography
Alex Mead
lighting programmer
Michael Mensah
technodolly operator
Ryan Monteith
electrician
Marshall Mowbray
video assistant: dailies
David Pearce
first assistant camera: dailies
Sandra Pennington
second assistant camera: "c" camera
James Perry
first assistant camera: dailies
Rupert Power
steadicam operator
Daniel Shanahan
electrical rigger
Steven Skinner
rigging electrician
Steven Toft
video operator: second unit
Aaron Veness
desk operator
Harry Walker
chargehand electrical rigger
Greg Whitbrook
electrician: dailies
Clive David Williams
mini libra head technician
Leon Willis
second assistant camera: "c" camera, dailies

Location Management

Florence Cleverdon
assistant location manager
Daniel Deacey
location assistant
Calum Green
location manager
Cat Ho
location manager
Jonny Kerr
location assistant: additional photography
Kade Kirton
location marshall
Jack Leary
assistant location manager
Joel Levack
location assistant
Ajay Lotay
key location assistant
Angus MacDonald
studio unit manager: additional photography
Chor Man
location department coordinator
Oliver Northover
location assistant
Rebecca Pearson
location manager: Devon
Danny Potts
assistant location manager
Camilla Stephenson
supervising location manager
Tobi Abraham-Silas
location marshal
Omar Alboukharey
location marshall
Johnathan Aldrich
location marshall
Joshua Benedetti
location scout
Alex Bird
location assistant
Amy Eglen
location marshall
Tino Hapaguti
location marshal
Abby Hinsley
location marshal
Vicky Hoban
location marshal
Mandy Lo
location marshal: dailies
Tom Marshall
location scout
David Muchenje
location marshal
Paris Rivers
location production assistant
Lucy Roff
location marshal: Dailies
Adam Spinks
location marshal
Philippa Sutcliffe
assistant location manager
Pippa Vaughan
location assistant

Script Department

Paula Casarin
script supervisor
Andrea Trigo
assistant script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit
Emily Richardson
assistant script supervisor: dailies
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo