X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Produced By

Stephanie Caleb
co-producer
Eryl Cochran
co-producer
Lucy Mukerjee
associate producer
James Portolese
associate producer
Bobby Ranghelov
line producer
Damian Shannon
executive producer
Mark Swift
executive producer
Gregory M. Walker
executive producer

Cinematography

Yaron Levy
director of photography

Sound

Michael Baird
sound designer
Ian Blackman
sound effects editor
Fredrick Cuevas
adr recordist
Cameron O. Galloway
adr editor / dialogue editor
Jerry Gilbert
re-recording mixer
Russ Gorsline
additional adr
Taiwo Heard
foley editor
Ben Jacob
sound mixer
Jae Kim
boom operator
John Jay Martyn
adr recordist
Andrew McPeters
sound mixer
Michael Russo
adr mixer / sound mixer
Joseph Tsai
sound effects editor
Roy Machado
adr mixer

Production Design

Makeup

Martin Astles
makeup effects sculptor
Hailey Authement
key makeup artist
Marcos Gonzales
department head hair
Vincent J. Guastini
additional makeup effects
Sherri B. Hamilton
key hair stylist
Jack Lazzaro
makeup artist: additional photography
Lauren Thomas
makeup department head

Special Effects

Harvey Lowry
special effects supervisor
Josh Oliver
special effects assistant
Neil Stockstill
special effects assistant
Rebecca Walker
special effects technician

Visual Effects

Troy Morgan
visual effects artist
Valentin Petrov
digital matte painter: Cinemotion Ltd.
Adam Rowe
title designer
D.J. Shea
visual effects supervisor
Cj Stewart
visual effects producer: Post Matters
Victor Trichkov
visual effects producer: Cinemotion Ltd.

Assistant Director

Giuseppe Ardizzone
second second assistant director
Chelsea Donison
second second assistant director: additional photography
Skot Gogreve
second second assistant director
Farris Hopkins
second assistant director: additional photography
Ben LeDoux
second assistant director
Brian O'Sullivan
first assistant director

Production Management

Katerina Slantcheva
production supervisor
Cj Stewart
post-production manager
Dawson Warner
unit production manager

Art Department

Jonathan Cappel
set dresser
Kristin Cheramie
art department coordinator: re-shoot
James Eubank
prop fabricator: reshoots
Sam Jacobs
on-set dresser
Jodie Jones
property master
Joshua Kliewer
on-set dresser
Rose Leiker
props: re-shoot
Dallas Montgomery
construction coordinator
Timothy Oakley
prop fabricator / property master: re-shoots
Jason Oertling
lead scenic
Ryan Sanson
leadman: reshoots / set dresser
Hallie Sheck
art department coordinator
Perry James Trentacosta
assistant property master
Greg White
carpenter

Stunts

Danny Cosmo
stunt coordinator
Chris J. Fanguy
stunt performer
Jeff Galpin
stunt double
John Michael Sudol
utility stunts
Holly O'Quin
stunt double
Josh Petro
stunt double: Gary Entin
Tim J. Smith
stunt double
Larnell Stovall
utility stunts
Tony Vo
stunt double

Editorial

Andrew Drazek
assistant editor
Stacey England
assistant editor
Adam Rowe
on-line editor

Other

Morris Aroesti
picture car coordinator / transportation coordinator
Danny Lewis
transportation
Christopher Weippert
driver generator operator

Music Department

Zoë Alexandra
music clearance
Nicolas Neidhardt
composer: additional music
Andy Ross
music supervisor
Jollaine Schear
musician: piano
Casey Stone
music scoring mixer

Casting Department

Brent Caballero
casting director: Louisiana
Hank Langlois
local casting
Marisa Rodriguez
casting associate

Costume Department

Hannah Gates
costume supervisor
Michelle Toledo
set costumer

Camera Department

Cook Allender
still photographer
Lawles Bourque
director of photography: second unit
Guy Broussard
set lighting technician
Neil Chartier
first assistant camera
Traci Chartier
second assistant camera
Cody Gautreau
digital loader: re-shoots
Josh Harrison
camera operator / steadicam operator
Tom Heigl
second assistant camera: additional photography
Richard Landry
electrician
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
best boy electric
Jared W. Petticrew
best boy grip
Jacob Sauerbrey
electrician
Kennith G. Smith
"a" dolly grip
Michael L. Smith
Bestboy Grip/Keygrip
Needham B. Smith
first assistant camera
Sean Stager
second assistant camera
Darren Turner
camera loader
Patrick Robert Wong
best boy grip

Location Management

Katie Calhoon
location manager
Willard Pennington
assistant location manager
Alyson Titkemeyer
assistant locations

Script Department

Nicole Staudenmaier
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo