X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Richard Holmes
inspired by the book 'Falling Upwards' by
Tom Harper
story by
Jack Thorne
story by / screenplay by

Cast

Felicity Jones
Amelia Wren
Vincent Perez
Pierre Rennes
Phoebe Fox
Antonia
Himesh Patel
John Trew
Eddie Redmayne
James Glaisher
Robert Glenister
Ned Chambers
Thomas Arnold
Charles Green
Tom Courtenay
Arthur Glaisher
Anne Reid
Ethel Glaisher
Rebecca Front
Aunt Frances
Elsa Alili
Antonia's Daughter
Connie Price
Antonia's Daughter
Bella
Posey the Dog
James Daniel Wilson
Meteorologist
Rodrig Andrisan
Oxford Scientist
Gunce Ates
Villager Mary
Antony Barlow
Man in Street
Darryl Bradford
Ballroom Dancing Gentleman
Daniel Burt
Shoe Shine Boy
Sydney Curtis
Scientist
Adrian Grant
Royal Society Man
India Harl
Tabatha
Mia Hemerling
Child Servant
Robert Jarvis
Man in Street
Mariia Legun
Upper Class Lady
Kamil Lemie
Scientist of Royal Society
Jason Lines
Street Doctor
Ketan Majmudar
Royal Society Man
Robert McCrea
Scientist
Stephen Mckay
Middle Class Gentleman
Andy Mihalache
David Brewster - Royal Society Scientist
Helen Miles
Seamstress
Huw Morgan
Aunt Frances's Husband
Iola Nguyen
Posh Lady
Brian Rodger
Royal Society Member
Robert Ryan
Royal Society Man
Guy Samuels
Royal Society Member
Steve Saunders
Royal Society Member
Oliver Simms
Scientist
Barry Smith
balloon engineer
Robert Soar
Royal Society Member
John Steels
Gentleman of the Royal Society
Fran Targ
Royal Society Men
John Taylor
English Gentleman
Patricia Winker
Vauxhall Gardens Goer
Warren Zielinski
Violinist: Orchestra Leader in Waltz Scene

Produced By

Tom Harper
producer
Richard Hewitt
executive producer
Nick O'Hagan
line producer: additional photography
Jack Peters
associate producer
Jim Spencer
line producer: additional photography
Jack Thorne
executive producer

Cinematography

Sound

James Bain
sound mixer: second unit
Saoirse Christopherson
sound effects editor
Cary Clark
engineer
Philip Clements
foley mixer
Barbara Cochetas
Assistant ADR Mixer
Alex Collin
sound trainee: second unit, dailies
Morris Concas
second assistant sound: additional photography
Rory de Carteret
adr mixer / assistant re-recording mixer
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer
Simon Diggins
adr mixer
Sarah Elias
foley editor
Gibran Farrah
adr mixer
Joe Furness
source connect engineer
Renzo Garcia
sound assistant: dailies / sound trainee: dailies
Stuart Hilliker
re-recording mixer
Maria Kelly
adr assistant / adr recordist
Andy Kennedy
sound designer
Michael Kneafsey
dailies: second unit
Adam Laschinger
sound mixer: second unit
Keith Morrison
sound trainee
Paul Paragon
music recording engineer: dailies
Nicky Poulton
Sound Post Producer
Maddie Quarm
third assistant: dailies
Julia Reid
sound facility producer
Jeff Richardson
dialogue editor
Tristan Rose
adr recordist
Johnathan Rush
mix technician
Gwendolen Sena
second assistant sound
Hugh Sherlock
first assistant sound: dailies
Catherine Thomas
foley artist
David Turner
sound mix facility head of department
Andy Wade
assistant re-recording mixer
Lee Walpole
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Hannes Wannerberger
mix technician
Tom Williams
production sound mixer
Anna Wright
foley artist / foley editor
Robert Karlsson
dolby consultant
John Richards
adr mixer
Alex Stylianou
adr recordist

Casting Director

Art Direction

Makeup

Emily Aherne
hair trainee / makeup trainee
Jodie Al-Saiegh
junior hair stylist: crowd
Olivia Ashman
makeup trainee: crowd, additional photography
Oonagh Bagley
junior hair stylist: crowd / junior makeup artist: crowd
Lou Bannell
hair & makeup junior
Jacqueline Bhavnani
hair stylist / makeup artist
Andrea Cracknell
hair stylist: crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Michele Davidson Bell
hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Hannah Edwards
hair stylist: additional photography / makeup artist: additional photography
Robert Frampton
hair stylist: crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Giorgio Galliero
hair stylist: crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Hafasa Ghate
hair trainee: second unit / makeup trainee: second unit
Joe Hopker
hair stylist / makeup artist
Aimee Louise Joyce
hair stylist trainee: crowd
Sarah Kelly
hair stylist / makeup artist
Jodie Llewellyn
hair stylist trainee: crowd
Louise Luxton
hair stylist: additional photography / makeup artist: additional photography
Laura McDowell
junior makeup artist: dailies
Sally Miura
junior makeup artist: crowd
Nadine Moseley
junior makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Lara Pace
hair stylist: crowd junior, additional photography / makeup artist: crowd junior, additional photography
Adam James Phillips
makeup artist: crowd
Marc Pilcher
crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor
Claire Pompili
junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist
Cliodhna Scully
hair and makeup trainee crowd dailies
Jenny Shircore
hair designer / makeup designer
Sam Smart
assistant crowd makeup supervisor
Dianne St. James
makeup artist: crowd, additional photography
Claudia Stolze
hair & make up artist daily
Karen Teitge
makeup artist: crowd
Natasha Vincent
junior hair stylist: crowd / junior makeup artist: crowd
Sarah Weatherburn
facial hair maker
Sara Whalley
hair stylist trainee: crowd
Christine Whitney
makeup artist: crowd
Hollie Williams
hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd
Lucy Willis
hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Soleil Jackson
Hair & Makeup Crowd Daily

Special Effects

Julie Bentley
snow effects consultant
Ben Broadbridge
special effects floor supervisor: additional photography
Alexi Charalambous
special effects assistant
Craig Daly
snow supervisor
Michael Dawson
special effects supervisor
Chris Dubock
special effects assistant
Manex Efrem
special effects floor supervisor
James Gaunt
special effects assistant technician
Yan Hammond
special effects technician
Barney Hayman
special effects technician
Mark Hutchinson
senior snow effects technician
Peter Kersey
senior special effects technician
Emanuel LaFrance
senior visual effects compositor: Framestore
Thomas Lloyd
special effects technician
Steve Mosley
special effects designer
Emeric Renard
look development technical director
Neil Reynolds
special effects technician
John Schofield
snow effects technician
Richard West
special effects technician
James Willis
special effects technician

Visual Effects

Jaclyn Abrahante
visual effects coordinator
Wakeel Ahmad
matchmove & roto-animation: Framestore
Corbé Alexandre
lead lighting technical director: Framestore / look development technical director: Framestore
Patrick Allen
visual effects coordinator
Mukherjee Aniruddha
compositing supervisor: Framestore
Ashley Ankiewicz
visual effects
Andrés Arias Gómez
digital compositor: Framestore
Matthieu Arnauld
digital matte painter: Framestore
Romain Arnoux
visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Alireza Babarahimloo
paint and rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX
Matthias Backmann
digital compositor: Framestore
Charles Bahous
Environments TD: Framestore
Peiman Bandari
paint and rotoscope artist: Rodeo Fx
Subhrojyoti Banerjee
digital compositor: Framestore
Marie-Pier Barrette
visual effects project manager: Rodeo FX
Maxime Bastonnais
visual effects artist
Daniel Batt
paint and rotoscope artist: Framestore
Aaron Baudin
effects technical director
Denis Baudin
cg supervisor: Framestore
Pete Baxter
digital compositor: Framestore
Steve Beaucamp
character effects artist: Rodeo FX
Olivier Beauchesne
data wrangler
Laurence Beaudoin-Auclair
visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Mélanie Beaunoyer
environment technical director
Loïc Beguel
environment artist: rodeoFX
Ashley Bellm
visual effects project manager: Rodeo FX
Diego Bittencourt
compositor: Rodeo FX
Lydia Bland
visual effects coordinator
Samuel Blouin
digital compositor
Jeremy Boissinot
environment pipeline technical director: Rodeo FX
Rob Bolding
visual effects on set assistant
Marie-Pierre Boucher
global production manager: RodeoFX
Arnaud Boulanger
previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Najwa Bounhir
render wrangler: Rodeo FX
Emmanuel Brassard
digital compositor: Framestore
Nick Brown
visual effects assistant data wrangler
Kevin R. Browne
effects lead
Pascal Bruguiere
environment technical director: Framestore
Gerald Bussink
digital artist: Framestore
Samuel Buteau
paint and rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX
Jasmine Cadavid
cg coordinator: Rodeo FX
Kenneth Caines
visual effects production manager: Montreal
Tobias Caparros
visual effects artist
Annie Caps-Wightman
digital compositor: Framestore
Ezequiel Cesana
digital compositor: Framestore
Josee Chapdelaine
lead creature effects: Rodeo FX
Julie Charron
visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX
Martine Chartrand
grooming artist
Eve Chauvet
lead environment: Framestore
Nicolas Chavigny
digital matte painter: framestore
Gene Chee
digital artist
Jessica A. Chiarella
digital compositor: Framestore
Nigel Simba Chivaka
Render wrangler: framestore
Julian Chong
digital compositor
Anne-Julie Chouinard
digital compositor: Framestore
Kevin Christensen
visual effects artist: Framestore
Ross Clark
lidar supervisor
Chris Clough
modeller: Framestore
Lilia Collar
digital compositor: Framestore
Patrick Comtois
modelling lead: Framestore
Francois Couette
lead lighting: Rodeo FX
Marie-Pier Couture-Alain
digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Patrick Couturier
digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Jack Crocker
visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Tucker Cullinan
concept artist: Framestore
Gabriel Curpas
digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Mark Curtis
visual effects supervisor
Vicky Daneau
visual effects coordinator / visual effects editor
Mathieu De Saint Jores
assistant technical director: Framestore
Claudia Dehmel
visual effects producer
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio
rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX
Sarah Delguste
digital compositor: Framestore
Jonathan Della Vecchia
visual effects script production assistant: Montreal
Jonathan Desaulniers
digital compositor: Framestore
Anurag Deshmukh
lighting artist: Rodeo FX
Guillaume Desmarais
character effects artist
Stoimen Dimitrov
digital matte painter: Framestore
Thai Son Doan
compositing supervisor: Framestore
Thomas Dotheij
effects technical director: Framestore
Dominic Drolet
matchmove lead
Dave Duarte
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Joseph Dubé-Arsenault
lead animator: Rodeo FX
Jean-Alexandre Dufour
digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Elisabeth Dugnas
digital compositor
Alexandre Durocher
environment artist: Rodeo FX
Jasmine Eladas
digital artist
Karen Elliott
digital compositor
Jack Elworthy
capture lab technical director: Framestore
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz
digital compositor: Framestore
Lars Erik Eriksen
head of paint and rotoscoping: Framestore
Louis Esposto
visual effects coordinator
Scott M. Fedor
digital compositor
Jean-François Ferland
visual effects supervisor: Alchemy 24
George Ferris
digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Emelia Fiell
technology production manager: Framestore
Jerome Fortin
digital compositor
Alexandre Francoeur-Barbeau
tracking artist: Framestore
Michelangelo Frisoni
digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Assistant Director

Jamie D. Allen
key second assistant director
Alexandra Beahan
third assistant director
Oliver Brown
crowd pa: dailies: additional photography
Faz Buffery
second unit: dailies
Glen Carroll
third assistant director: crowd
Scott Claydon
third assistant director: crowd, additional photography
Will Cummins
second assistant director: additional photography
Pippa Feldberg Collins
key set production assistant: pickups
Tom Giles
production assistant: crowd
Josh Goodman
assistant director: crowd
Kate Hicks
assistant director
Grace James
assistant director
Adam Kirley
second unit director
Adam Lock
first assistant director
Phoebe Vale Markham
second assistant director: second unit
Josh Northover
third assistant director: additional photography
Christian Otty
second assistant director: second unit
Sam Parnell
set production assistant
Sophy Taylor
production assistant: crowd
David Underwood
third assistant director: crowd
Mac Montero
base production assistant

Production Management

Kate Churchill
physical production executive: Amazon Studios
Valentina Coccia
production manager: additional photography
Lindsey Cohen
post-production executive
Miranda Jones
post-production supervisor
Lisa Lee
production manager: Amazon Studios
Mary Ann Marino
head of production
Drew Payne
unit manager
Ben Raxlin
post-production executive
Dan Turner
production manager: additional photography
Jennifer Wynne
unit production manager

Art Department

Shurouq Algusane
action prop buyer
Louise Begbie
graphic designer
Tom Bernarius
greens chargehand
Satarupa Bradley
scenic artist
Mary Buri
stand-by art director
Paul Burrows
dressing prop
Heather Carby
trainee prop maker / trainee prop modeller
Louise Cassidy
home economist assistant
Ian Chapman
Props painter
Frank Collins
Supervising Carpenter
David Conway
chargehand dresser
Bevan de Kock
greens stand-by
Jack Dehaan
carpenter
Sophie Earthroll
art department work experience
Eric England
propmaker
Isabella Faull
petty cash buyer
Laurent Ferrie
drapes master
Charlie Howe Fox
props: reshoots
Simon Gosling
prop modeller
Claire Grainger
production buyer
Gary Greenham
supervising standby props
Joe Greenham
dressing props
Paul Greenham
stand-by props
Rohan Harris
scenic artist
Fern Hodgson
art department production manager: Framestore
Charlotte Hutchings
assistant art director
Simon Hutchings
stand-by painter
Patrick Jensen
concept artist
Jake Jerrard-Dinn
art department work experience
Verena Khan
graphic designer: additional photography
Jasmine Lean
draughtsman
Chris Lewis
junior prop modeller
Neneh Lucia
assistant art director
Cathy Mac
assistant drapes
Jade Mahoney
prop painter
Imogen McGrath
art department assistant
JP McHugh
stand-by carpenter
Elle McKee
graphic design assistant
James McKeown
head of department supervising prop maker
Jessica Meredith
petty cash buyer
Irene Moreno Feliu
assistant buyer
Steven Morris
property master
Katie O'Donnell
art department trainee
Adam Pierson
Greensman
Jelle Rebry
draughtsman
Graham Salkeld
dressing props
Jack Salkeld
assistant property master
Paul Scotson
prop modeller
Tom Shirm
stand-by props: second unit
Laura Skinner
senior prop painter
James Staples
supervising painter
Andy Stead
prop modeller
Simon Sweeney
greens supervisor
Amy Thompson
art department trainee
Tim Timmington
scenic painter
Rebecca Todd
assistant set decorator
Peter Toufidis
concept artist: Framestore
Conrad Tuffin
Standby Greensman
Jenny Turner
storyboard artist
Maddy Westaway
assistant graphic designer

Stunts

Matt Crook
stunt performer
Ben Dimmock
assistant stunt coordinator
Neil Frazer
stunts winch tech
Luke Gomes
stunt performer
Sarah Greensmith
department coordinator
Dan Griffiths
stunt performer
Lou Horvath
key stunt rigger
Steve Jehu
stunt performer
Adam Kirley
stunt coordinator
Ginger McCarthy
wire stunt rigger
Dickon Mitchell
robomoco supervisor
Rory Mulroe
stunt rigger
Jason Oettle
key stunt rigger: high speed winches
Anthony Skrimshire
stunt double: Eddie Redmayne
Helen Steinway Bailey
Stunt double for amelia wren
Gavin Weatherall
winch supervisor

Animation

Kocharyan Artur
animator: Framestore
Amr Elrouby
animator
Olivia Farrar
motion capture
Mei Fu
animator: Framestore

Editorial

Kelly Allum
first assistant editor
Cherri Arpino
head of dailies: additional photography
Mike Austin
finishing editor
Fiorenza Bagnariol
data technician
Anthony Berardo
technologist
Cody Cardarelli
post-production coordinator
Shing Hong Chan
colour assistant
Kimberley Coupland
second assistant editor
Peter Cromwell
editorial assistant
Paul Doogan
head of imaging
Emily Eddey
post production executive
Doiminic Evans
digital lab operator: dailies
Chris Francis
colour assistant
Jon Gray
Account Executive
Michael Hall
engineer: Dolby Vision
James Hurwitz
digital technician
Warren Ince
technologist
Jonas Jangvad
colour assistant
Ben Jones
technologist
Francois Kamffer
finishing coordinator
Todd Kleparski
head of production: Company 3 UK
Nikoleta Lanakova
finishing editor
John A. Maltby
dailies operator: additional photography
Claire McGrane
operations manager: Company 3 UK
Laura Metcalfe
finishing producer
Scarlett Mulraine-Simkin
post-production coordinator
James Panting
first assistant editor
Russell Pawson
supervising visual effects editor
Michael Pearce
dailies operator
Hannah Perkins
finishing producer
Brett Rayner
color assistant
Gemma Saunders
dailies producer: additional photography
Tom Sugden
feature finishing editor
Shoaib Vali
digital cinema producer
Cory Knights
digital cinema producer
Michael Ritter
senior producer digital cinema

Other

Rob Carlson
special thanks
Lea Cuello
special thanks
Rachel Holroyd
special thanks
Heather Lieberman
special thanks
Stuart Tubby
special thanks

Music Department

Pete Anthony
orchestrator
Jack Arnold
historical music consultant
John Barrett
score recording engineer
Mark Berrow
musician: violin
Richard Bissill
Musician: French horn
Bob Bowen
executive in charge of music
David Butterworth
orchestrator
Jake Cannon
music preparation
Simon Chamberlain
musician: piano & harmonium
Paul Clarvis
musician: percussion
Philip Cobb
soloist: trumpet
Gareth Cousins
score mixer / score recording engineer
Grace Davidson
vocalist: soprano
Bradley Farmer
music editor
Joanna Goldsmith-Eteson
musician: vocalist
Lillie Harris
music preparation
Matt Jones
score recordist
Skaila Kanga
musician: harp
Alistair Malloy
musician: glass harmonica/music glasses
Vicky Matthews
orchestra: cello
Everton Nelson
soloist: violin
Tom Pigott Smith
musician: violin
Steven Price
conductor
William Schofield
musician: cello
Jill Streater
head of music preparation
Marcus Tamkin
music coordinator
Christina Toth
music coordinator
Jake Voulgarides
music executive: Amazon Studios
Richard Watkins
soloist: French horn
Warren Zielinski
musician: violin
Roger Linley
musician: double bass
Laurence Ungless
musician: double bass
Bruce White
musician: viola

Casting Department

Demitra Coulson
extras casting assistant: extra-people
Rae Hendrie
casting associate
Nathan Toth
casting assistant

Costume Department

Ben Allard
junior crowd fitter
Carly Andrews
costume maker: crowd alterations
Dominique Arthur
set costumer
Laura Baverstock
costume embroiderer / textile artist
Simon Bejer
costume production assistant
Jodie Bell
Alterations
Marcia Bethell
senior costume maker
Barbara Brady
crowd costumer
Sam Brooke-Taylor
crowd costumer
Anna Cavaliere
crowd costume fitter
Eve Collins
costume maker
Daisy Curtis
costume trainee
Astrid Dalton
alterations trainee
Connor Dalton
costumer: second unit
Marco de Magalhães
principal costumer
Sarah Ferdinando
costume maker: reshoots
Charlotte Finlay
costume supervisor
Kate Dodds
costume trainee: dailies
Adem Aydin Grace
costume assistant
Jacqueline Harkin
principal costumer
Dougie Hawkes
men's crowd supervisor
Carin Hoff
crowd costume fitter
Rosalie Jervis
Costume Trainee
Eabha Lambe
costume trainee
Zoé Le Moullec
costume coordinator
Ciara McArdle
principal costumer
David McLaughlin
leather worker
Jenna Miller
costume maker / costume maker: alterations
Sarah Mills
junior costume maker
Sarah Moore
chief textile artist
Olwen Morrey
junior crowd costumer / junior crowd costumer: Dailies
Kathryn Mysko Von Schultze
assistant costume cutter
Julia Piatkowska
junior costumer: crowd
Lucy Porter
junior costume maker: alterations
Liria Pristine
knitted and crochet textile artist
Gemma Rasmussen
senior costume maker
Izzy Rook
costume trainee: daily
Debbie Scott
women's crowd supervisor
Laura Smith
assistant costume designer
Jane Spicer
head alterations
Tracy Stiles
costume maker: alterations
Kieron Stone
costume maker: alterations
Ivan Vasilev
textile artist
Katherine Vinicombe
Crowd Costumer
Justine Warhurst
crowd costumer
Cristy Watson
crowd costumer
Paul Yeowell
crowd costume fitter
Dominic Young
chief costume cutter
Shelley Zymanczyk
junior crowd costumer

Camera Department

Westley Agius
electrician: dailies
David Arms
aerial camera technician
Curtis Graham Ashley
digital imaging technician assistant: dailies
Ian Barwick
gaffer: second unit / rigging gaffer
Dafydd Bates
second assistant camera dalies
Lawrence Beckwith
first assistant camera: splinter unit
Hans Bjerno
director of photography: aerial unit
Daniel Bocking
console operator
Harry Bowers
first assistant camera: "a" camera
Anna Bridge
video trainee: dailies
Matt Buchan
best boy
Trevor Carey
electrical rigging supervisor
Lawrence Carter
standby rigger
Gary Clarke
camera operator / director of photography: second unit
Matthew Clements
camera trainee: main unit, dailies
Adam Dale
aerial director of photography
Kristin Davis
digital imaging technician: dailies
Matt Dickinson
electrician
Elliot Dupuy
second unit
Ants Farrell
electrician: second unit / rigging electrician
Isabel Fewing
camera trainee: pickups
Alex Finlayson
second assistant camera: "a" camera
Freddie FitzHerbert
camera trainee
Frederic Fournier
digital lab supervisor
Isaac G. Perez
video playback assistant: dailies
Donavan Gallagher
grip: "c" camera, dailies
Tom Gough
digital imaging technician: main unit
Alan Grayley
best boy electric
John Harris
best boy: floor
Mel Hayward
electrician
Bradley Hogan
camera operator: electronic press kit
James Holloway
key grip: second unit
Ian Jackson
first assistant camera: dailies
Rick James
digital imaging technician assistant
Adam Kavanagh
camera trainee
Nick Kenealy
video assist operator: additional photography
James Kennedy
best boy: second unit
Russell Kennedy
first assistant camera: "b" camera
Mark Kozlowski
digital imaging technician: second unit, dailies
Alison Lai
first assistant camera: "c" camera
Max MacGechan
central loader
Christian Maguire
Crane Technician: dailies
Ryan March
video playback assistant
Glen Nigel Matthews
video assistant: additional photography
Matt McCarthy
libra head technician
Darren Miller
drone camera operator: second unit
Ian Ogden
best boy grip
Gary Owen
rigging electrician
Lec Park
drone pilot
Stephen Peters
drone pilot
Steve Petrie
video operator: second unit
Ben Platts
drone operator
Andrew Purdy
lighting technician
Steve Quan
drone cinematographer
Laura Redpath
digital lab supervisor
Jody Roberts
video trainee
Dani Rose
Drone Pilot
Adam Sculthorp
aerial camera operator: drone
Adam Shell
digital imaging technician: second unit
Kat Spencer
second assistant camera: "b" camera
Leo Steele
desk operator: additional photography
Andy D. Stewart
electrician
Lisa Trinder
video operator
Robert Viglasky
still photographer
Joe Werry
shotover technician
Jody White
crane technician
Matthew Willson
camera trainee: additional photography
Marc Wolff
camera pilot

Location Management

Guy Bishop
location marshal
James 'Fingers' Buxton
location manager
Emily Coldwell
assistant location manager: additional photography
Hannah Cole
location marshal
Emma Collinson
location manager
Grace Diggins
location assistant
Alice Doughty
location assistant
Megan Earl
locations
Richard George
location manager
Tom Goad
location scout
Melissa Green
location marshal
James Kirby
assistant location manager
Simon Lam
location marshal
Marcus Mills
location marshal
Ted Mortimore
location marshal
Anne Mouli Castillo
assistant location manager
Ariel Murray-Simmons
location assistant
Nathalie Page
location marshal: dailies
Mike Papal
location assistant
Ania Polewiak
location marshal: dailies
Ashton Radcliffe
location scout
Emma Jane Richards
location manager
Paris Rivers
location marshal
Jake Robinson
location marshal
Naser Sadeddin
location assistant
Ben Wangenye
location marshal
Michaela Wheeler
location marshal
Emma Woodcock
location manager
Jeremy Pelzer
location consultant
Eszter Toth
location marshal

Script Department

Marnie Paxton
script supervisor
Nua Watford
script supervisor: second unit
Gabrielle Wood
assistant script supervisor: dailies
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo