Cast & Crew
Sound
-
Pascal Becu
-
soundstage: Euro Media Studio de Bry Sur Marne
-
Steven Ghouti
-
adr supervisor / audio post supervisor / re-recording mixer
Makeup
-
Karine Hamelle
-
daily makeup artist / daily makeup artist: second unit, French Riviera
-
Sandra Lovi
-
daily makeup artist: second unit, French Riviera
-
Alain Luzy
-
assistant hair stylist / daily hair stylist: second unit, French Riviera
Visual Effects
-
Alexandre Bon
-
visual effects supervisor: ADN Digital Double Agency
-
Manon Le Bas
-
visual effects manager: dailies operations, Mikros Image
Assistant Director
-
Ivan Fegyveres
-
first assistant director: second unit, French Riviera / first assistant director: second unit, Paris
-
David Koch
-
second assistant director: second unit, Paris
Art Department
-
Barbara Abecassis
-
prop assistant trainee: second unit, French Riviera / props trainee
-
Michael Cazal
-
art department trainee: second unit, French Riviera
-
Pierre Farinole
-
prop assistant: second unit, French Riviera / props assistant
Editorial
-
Marie Castrie
-
digital intermnediate project manager: Mikros Image
Other
-
Jane Bell
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Nell Butler
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Joe Dapello
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Nick Dyne
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Ken Farrow
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Emily Gale
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Sara Geater
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Robin Gutch
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
David Karp
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Ana Lopez
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Jojo Perell
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
May Perell
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Mark Pybus
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Asad Raza
-
the director and producers would like to thank
-
Paul Sellar
-
the director and producers would like to thank
Music Department
-
Rémi Barbot
-
music recordist: Studio Popion / pro tools engineer
-
Philippe Berrod
-
musician: clarinet and bass clarinet dolo, Paris Symphonic Orchestra
-
Michel Gaucher
-
musician: saxophone and flutes, Paris Symphonic Orchestra
-
Lionel Ségui
-
musician: bass trombone, Paris Symphonic Orchestra
-
Jean-Michel Tavernier
-
musician: horns, Paris Symphonic Orchestra / orchestra management: Paris Symphonic Orchestra
Camera Department
-
Simon Beaufils
-
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: second unit, French Riviera
-
Thomas Lerebour
-
first assistant camera "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, Paris
Location Management
-
Alice Cordié
-
location manager assistant: blocking, second unit, Paris
-
Corinne Dacomo
-
location manager: French Riviera / location scout: Riviera
-
Didier Davin
-
location manager assistant: blocking, French Riviera
-
Louis Duru
-
location manager assistant: blocking, second unit, Paris
-
Simon Farge
-
location manager assistant: blocking, second unit, Paris
-
Pascal Feret
-
location manager assistant: blocking, French Riviera
-
Gaël Geney
-
additional assistant location manager: French Riviera
-
Louis Hanoteau
-
location manager assistant: blocking, second unit, Paris
-
Toni Karkalar
-
additional location manager: second unit, French Riviera
-
Louis Paquier
-
location manager assistant: blocking, second unit, Paris
Movie title data and credits provided by