X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Sea of Thieves (PS5)
Endless Ocean Luminous
Stellar Blade
Manor Lords [Early Access]
Sand Land
Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes
TopSpin 2K25
Final Fantasy 7 Rebirth
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
The Fall Guy
Star Wars Ep. 1: The Phantom Menace
Tarot
Evil Does Not Exist
I Saw the TV Glow
Challengers
Boy Kills World
The Feeling That the Time for Doing Something Has Passed
Civil War
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Interview With the Vampire S2
Dark Matter
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire
Hacks S3
A Man in Full
The Tattooist of Auschwitz
Shardlake
The Veil
See All
Music
New Albums
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Taylor Swift: TTPD The Anthology
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
Sia: Reasonable Woman
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Iron & Wine: Light Verse
Justice: Hyperdrama
Pearl Jam: Dark Matter
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Belgravia
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Julian Fellowes
executive producer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nigel Marchant
executive producer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gareth Neame
executive producer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Liz Trubridge
executive producer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cast & Crew
Directed By
John Alexander
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Written By
Julian Fellowes
adapted from novel by / written by
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cast
Philip Glenister
James Trenchard
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tamsin Greig
Anne Trenchard
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Harriet Walter
Lady Brockenhurst
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Saskia Reeves
Ellis
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Ritter
Turton
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alice Eve
Susan Trenchard
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Goulding
Oliver Trenchard
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Shalloo
Morris
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ella Purnell
Lady Maria Grey
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Wilkinson
Earl of Brockenhurst
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Martin Bishop
Jenkins
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adam James
John Bellasis
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tara Fitzgerald
Lady Templemore
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Fleet
Reverend Stephen Bellasis
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bronagh Gallagher
Speer
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Bardoe
Charles Pope
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Huw
Myles
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stevee Davies
Brodsworth
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Graham Kent
Quirk
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Diana Hardcastle
Grace Bellasis
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Penny Layden
Mrs. Babbage
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nigel Allen
Robert
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ian Attard
Riley
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emilie Reid
Sophia Trenchard
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stephen Chapman
William Brent
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Bown
Jacob Astley
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rebecca Callard
Jane Croft
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christine Lohr
Dawson
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gary Lilburn
Doctor Smiley
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cornelius Booth
Roger
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Serena Evans
Mrs. Pope
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Naomi Frederick
Duchess of Bedford
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jeremy Neumark Jones
Lord Edmund Bellasis
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Craig Andrew Mooney
Trenchard Footman
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Conor Lovett
Tomaszewski
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Canny
First Officer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
James Taylor Thomas
Captain Cooper
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Diana Kent
Duchess of Richmond
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Rose
Swift
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Robert Portal
Duke of Richmond
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jonathan Kemp
Chamberlain
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Gunnar de Jong
Prince of Orange
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nicholas Rowe
Duke of Wellington
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
James Chalmers
Sir William Ponsonby
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Healy
Officer / Parson
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Steven Blake
Captain Black
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Andy Beckwith
Schmitt
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tom Megaughin
Young Oliver Trenchard
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
John Ashton
Mr. Barton
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Gary Shelford
Mr. Paxton
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tim Wallers
Duke of Devonshire
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Frank Kerr
Lord Templemore
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Craig Hamilton
Footman to Duchess of Bedford
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nick Sampson
William Cubitt
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ben Galpin
Bookshop Assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Fearn
Man from Black Raven
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Cally Lawrence
Mrs. Rust
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
James Anthony-Rose
Stan
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Orlando Wells
Hugo Wentworth
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Harvey Reid
Tradesman
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nick Blakeley
John Trenchard's Secretary
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Peter Collins
Albany Doorman
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jonathan Rhodes
Athenæum Club Servant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Olivier Leclair
French Waiter
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Marie Hamm
Barmaid
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ty Hurley
Wedding Guest / Private Member's Gentleman's Club
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kishore Bhatt
Indian Worker
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lasco Atkins
Estate gardener
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Richard Price
Naval Officer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Martin Portlock
Mill Worker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Pierre Bergman
Pub Landlord
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tony Atherton
Lord Derby
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stephen Samson
Browser
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jason Lines
Chop House Trader
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Manoj Anand
Indian Worker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stuart Whelan
Pub patron
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jessie Vinning
Soldier's Girlfriend
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
John Whitby
Ball Guest
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jag Patel
Indian Worker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kevin Brewer
Officer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Claire Ashton
Barmaid
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Martyn Mayger
Pub Customer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Antony Barlow
1815 Ball Guest
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nick Davison
Market Passerby
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Phil Tillott
Street Merchant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Arun Kapur
Indian Worker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Luca Evans
'Boy'
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Steve Langley
Military Dancer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Keith Lomas
Tea Party Guest
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Ryder
Gentleman
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Joslin
Dancer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lucie Cooper-Jones
Wedding Guest
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Christine Callaghan
Ball guest
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Benjamin Studd
Clerk
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Zoë Watson
Polka Dancer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sean Ramsden
Man in Bar
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
John Patrick
Indian Worker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Luther M E Bottrill
Factory Boy
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Steel
High class gentleman
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stefan Milne
Upperclass Bystander
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Produced By
Louisa Rawlins
line producer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Colin Wratten
producer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Music
John Lunn
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cinematography
Dale Elena McCready
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sound
Michael Alcantara
audio description recordist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Darren Banks
sound effects editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paula Boram
foley artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Feltham
dialogue editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Gibb
key 1st assistant sound
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nigel Heath
re-recording mixer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Billy Quinn
sound recordist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Brad Rees
re-recording mixer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ciaran Smith
foley engineer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Philip Walker
sound assistant
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stuart Bagshaw
foley editor
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Phil Diamond
boom operator: dailies
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tristan Rose
adr recordist
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
George Atkins
adr mixer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ruth Sullivan
foley artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alistair Bolt
adr mixer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stelios Koupetoris
dialogue editor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jamie Allen
sound effects editor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
John Richards
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Editing
Stuart Gazzard
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Justin Krish
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Casting Director
Jill Trevellick
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Production Design
Donal Woods
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Art Direction
Mark Kebby
supervising art director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simon Walker
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Set Design
Linda Wilson
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Costumes
James Keast
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Makeup
Rachel Buxton
Crowd Hair and Make Up Artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rowena Dean
makeup supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Pamela Haddock
make-up and hair designer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Johnson
makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Catriona Johnstone
hair and make up artist daily
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kat Morgan
crowd makeup daily
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lydia Noble
crowd hair & make up trainee
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jess O'Shea
makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Smart
Crowd makeup supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Thalia Sparrow
crowd junior hair and makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lillie Zohdy
hair and makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Isobel Donald
Crowd hair and makeup
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophia Criscuolo
daily hair and make-up artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Natalie Fox
junior crowd hair and makeup daily
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Raymond McArthur
crowd, dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Linzi Bowen
crowd daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mary Cooke
hair & make up crowd dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Martine Jones
hair and makeup artist daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Special Effects
Neal Champion
special effects supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gavin Kidner
special effects technician
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jordan Washington
special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Visual Effects
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
visual effects executive producer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Angela Barson
visual effects supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charine Bederar
visual effects coordinator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nic Birmingham
cg supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katie Anna Brady
visual effects artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stuart Bullen
on set visual effects supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Byers
matchmove artist: BlueBolt
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emily Cook
senior visual effects line producer: BlueBolt
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Connor Guyler
digital compositor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Velichko Ivanov
digital compositor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Albena Ivanova
digital compositor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ivaylo Marinov
visual effects compositor: Molinare VFX
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lauren Mullally
visual effects editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fran Saa
layout td/cg aerials lead
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ruta Sile
vfx editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Justin Tillett
digital compositor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andy Tusabe
visual effects supervisor: Molinare VFX
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Oscar Atack
roto/paint artist
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Bradley
3D Generalist: BlueBolt VFX
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Catriona Falla Tizard
digital compositor: BlueBolt
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dolores McGinley
digital artist
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tony Abejuro
lead matchmover: BlueBolt
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Phillip Charles-Sweeting
digital compositor: Bluebolt
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Olivia Cox
visual effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Curtis
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Owen Stark
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Leonie Steeger
visual effects producer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Moisés Cambra
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Karol Mazur
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kirtan Taak
Roto/Prep Artist: BlueBolt
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steven Bray
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kim Tobin
digital compositor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kine Marie Saetereng
3D Generalist: BlueBolt
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tamara Toppler
digital matte painter/environment artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lucas Tebib
digital matte painter: BlueBolt
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Assistant Director
James Blackwell
first assistant director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nathan Foote
floor runner
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anastasia Harrold
base runner
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Edward Lloyd
additional crowd ad
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amy Shearlaw
third assistant director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fionnuala McCann
additional crowd ad
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eilidh Murdoch
additional crowd pa: dailies
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Graham Wallace
assistant director runner: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Searle
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Production Management
Adam Badrawy
production manager
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Art Department
Caroline Barton
standby art director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joanna Barton
petty cash buyer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Condron
dressing props
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jamie Davies-Evans
painter
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Griffiths
assistant art director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophie Harris
assistant set decorator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ian Hazlewood
painter
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clare Hutchison
set dec trainee
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fletcher Jarvis
assistant art director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Lawrence
carpenter
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Marsden
construction manager
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Philippa Mumford
art department assistant
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Brett Ridge
Dressing prop driver
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Laura Tweed
production buyer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joe Vassallo
supervising scenic painter
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Milly Queenie Marsden Webster
construction coordinator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Whale
stand-by props
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Armes Garcia
sword provider
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tom Macken
carpenter
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stunts
Derek Lea
stunt coordinator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Waite
stunt double: Philip Glenister
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lloyd Bass
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Liam Carey
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Parsons
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Editorial
Karl Barnes-Dallas
digital intermediate coordinator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Theresa Crooks
junior colourist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Justin Eely
on-line editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Laura Johnston
post-production coordinator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Karl Rhys
first assistant editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gareth Spensley
digital intermediate colorist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Samuel Cabrera Marquez
assistant on-line editor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Other
Alastair Bruce
history and protocol advisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Cox
horsemaster
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eve Dautremant-Tomas
second assistant accountant
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kim Doran
horse department
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlotte Fay
Assistant to the Executive Producer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Derrick Foster
Facilities: Operations Executive
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Fraser
history and protocol advisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Greg Howard
Facilities: Operations Director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alicia Jones
production coordinator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Lyall
payroll accountant
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ash Mckee
Unit Paramedic: Medical
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Phillip McLean
horse dept
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simon N. Pulman
legal affairs
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlie Rotheram
military advisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dickie Trant
military advisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Georgie Ward
runner stand in
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Westby
production secretary
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ryan Whitehouse
production runner
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anthony Lowery
crowd production assistant: dailies
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shaida Kazemi
Additional script supervisor
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mandy Bainbridge
animal wrangler
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Duncan Guest
security
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alicia Barbecho Rodriguez
floor runner
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Harriet Crate
production assistant: daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Diana Scrivener
choreographer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Samantha Seivwright
horse dept
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Adelaide Waldrop
intimacy coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Samantha Jane Williams
film liaison officer: Chatham Dockyard
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Music Department
Paul Golding
music scoring engineer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alastair King
conductor / orchestrator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Patrick Savage
musician
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Walley
Musician: Double Bass
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Warren Zielinski
musician: violin
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stuart Bramwell
musician: violin
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Costume Department
Claudia Bradbury
crowd costume
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Butterick
costume trainee
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jenna McGranaghan
wardrobe supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Moore
assistant costume designer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kathryn Sutcliffe
crowd costume supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Milly Barter
set costumer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Camera Department
Jack Bentley
second assistant: "a" camera
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clare Connor
first assistant camera: B Camera
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Foran
b camera grip
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jon Howard
b camera operator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Colin Hutton
still photographer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Donald MacSween
digital imaging technician
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Plumridge
camera trainee
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Julie Sande
camera trainee: dailies
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Weightman
key grip: a camera
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Micaela Assaad
camera trainee: a camera / Camera Trainee: a camera
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maria Camilla Piana Brizio
camera trainee / camera trainee: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dean Ayotte
camera trainee: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stephen Delahunt
standby rigger
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rob Hill
first assistant camera: underwater unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Darren Miller
uav aerial camera operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Richard Stevenson
underwater camera operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Location Management
Tom Barnes
unit location manager
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Ellis
location manager
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emma Jones
location assistant
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Melissa Searle
location coordinator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nuno Antoniotti
assistant unit manager
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Graeme Mackenzie
location manager: Scotland
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Script Department
Andrea Bamford
Script Supervisor / script supervisor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ross Lynch
assistant script editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Arwen Roberts
script editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shaida Kazemi
script supervisor: second unit
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Movie title data and credits provided by