X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Catherine Rees
Armed Response Officer / Dr. Lambert
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Vanessa Ifediora
Asssitant to Nicola Robinson
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Produced By

Louise Gallagher
co-creator and executive producer for gallagher films
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Declan Lawn
co-creator and executive producer
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Adam Patterson
co-creator and executive producer
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Stephen Wright
co-creator and executive producer for two cities tv
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Makeup

Kelly Campbell
Hair and makeup artist / make-up and hair artist
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Cat Coogan
hair and makeup supervisor / make-up and hair supervisor
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Special Effects

Harley Martin
Special Effects Assistant Technician
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Eden Ralph
special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tez Palmer
special effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Tom Stroud
special effects floor supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ryan McNeill
special effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Niall O'Doherty
senior special effects technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Other

Dean Wares
main title sequence designer
12 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Jack Casey
Second Unit Director / second unit director
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Cathy Mooney
post production supervisor
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jessica Morris
lead publicist / unit publicist
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Breige Radcliffe
assistant production accountant
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Leah McNicholas
Assistant Production Coordinator
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Costume Department

Sophie Marshall
screenskills costume trainee / costume trainee
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gemma Murphy
Principal costume standby / costume standby / Principal Costume Standby
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Elle Kent
Costume supervisor second unit
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Camera Department

Scott Jamison
2nd unit second assistant camera / A Camera Second Assistant Camera
9 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Rebekah Davis
camera trainee: second unit
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Malachy Sturgeon
first assistant camera "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Spencer Franks
camera operator / camera operator: a camera
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Aidan Gault
Second Unit Cinematographer
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jack Dunlop
digital imaging technician: dailies
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
John Colton
Camera Trainee: dailies / video & dit trainee
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Arón Holden
B Cam 2nd AC / a cam trainee
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Emma Roberts
second assistant camera: dailies
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Script Department

Connor Richmond
development assistant / development coordinator
12 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Ciara McIntyre
2nd Unit Script Supervisor / script supervisor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Andrew Higgins
dailies 2nd unit script supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ada Stachura
script supervisor: dailies
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo