X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Sound

Peter Gates
supervising dialogue editor / re-recording mixer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Thomas Kennedy
first assistant sound: second unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sinesse Simpson
sound trainee / Sound trainee
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Ashworth
sound mixer / production sound mixer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Duran Darkins
sound recordist: second unit
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Benjamin Gandy
second assistant sound: second unit
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kian McClure
boom operator: second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Michael Griggs
assistant sound effects editor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Makeup

Alice Hollingum
junior hair and makeup artist
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Heather McMullen
prosthetics & special effects hair artist
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert Frampton
makeup and hair: daily, crowd
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hannah Kueck
Junior hair and makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Shuck
special makeup effects artist: crowd
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sally Watterston
hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kessiah Arthur
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Natalie Fox
junior crowd hair and makeup daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kate Rawsthorne
crowd hair and makeup junior
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Amparo Sánchez
crowd hair & make up supervisor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Visual Effects

Alexis Agrotis
technology: Industrial Light & Magic
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ellie Nicole Bones
visual effects production assistant
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stephanie Brandolini
visual effects production management coordinator: FuseFx
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kirk Chantraine
production engineering supervisor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ross Clark
lidar and photogrammetry cyberscanning supervisor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Corinne Cowgill
visual effects artist: Layout Artist
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Dacey
visual effects editor: Industrial Light & Magic, London
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sian Davies
visual effects coordinator
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andres Gomez Zamora
visual effects editor / visual effects editor: FuseFX
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Justin Gros-Desir
lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Josie Henwood
visual effects producer / visual effects co-producer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daehwan Jang
lead layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kiran Bhakta Joshi
visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rupak Kayastha
visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Asim Khan
visual effects artist: Fuse FX
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dexter Kong
technical operations manager: technicolor pulse
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mukesh Kumar
compositing supervisor: visual effects
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Julian Körrenz
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Danielle Legovich
visual effects producer: Industrial Light & Magic
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael McKnight
conform operator: Technicolor Pulse
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sasha Mitchell
3d cyberscanning lidar services: Lidar Lounge
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tamara Mitchell
lidar and photogrammetry cyberscanning supervisor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jason T. Morrow
senior producer: technicolor pulse
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Guo Kun Pan
VFX Production Coordinator: ILM
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Pettipher
visual effects production manager: ILM
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jude Rogers
visual effects coordinator
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emanuele Serniotti
Generalist: Industrial Light & Magic
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joseph Severn
vfx on set lead data wrangler: second unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anup Ratna Shakya
visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ben Soan
visual effects lead data wrangler
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nimesh Vaidya
visual effects production manager: Incessant Rain Studios
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Wilson
assistant visual effects editor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bharathi Anthonysamy
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jessica Atkinson
visual effects editor: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stephanie Bryan
visual effect coordinator: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sean Feeley
pipeline TD: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Vanina Gancheva
compositor: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Whitney Godinho
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jasmine Hall
visual effects producer: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Hawksley
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steven Kelly
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daena Lorne
art director: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert McHugh
visual effects: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom McLoughlin
executive visual effects producer: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Neal Patel
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Scott Pritchard
visual effects supervisor: ILM
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Pedro Ramos
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Rose
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David Sheldon-Hicks
visual effects: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fabio Tavares Nunes
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
visual effects supervisor: Territory Studio
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alex Maldonado M.
Executive Creative Director D.Bond
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jon Cowley
visual effects supervisor: FuseFX
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tyler Kehl
visual effects producer: Fuse FX
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amit Pujari
senior digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sushil Rai
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mayush Shilpakar
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amir Shrestha
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Armacost
digital paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gyanon Chitrakar
senior digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Marcos Fernandes
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fikayo Ogundare
visual effects coordinator: FuseFX
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Pablo Otero
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ivan Cipriani
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Safiya Gili
Senior Compositor: In-house
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rakesh Maharjan
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Xavier Martin
lead effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Felipe Olid Guerrero
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ashley Pay
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gustavo Henrique Ribeiro
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Abigail Scollay
on-set visual effects supervisor
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Assistant Director

Chris Burgess
key floor second assistant director
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Hood
Crowd Production Assistant
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Simmonds
crowd second assistant director
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Megan Wheatley
co-crowd second assistant director
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Farrall
floor second assistant director / second second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christian Labarta
crowd third assistant director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lee Tailor
key second assistant director / second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jeff Taylor
key second assistant director / second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lucas Harding
first assistant director / assistant director
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Yolanda Sangareau
Crowd 2nd Assistant Director: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Angie Paúl
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Production Management

Max Caswell
post-production supervisor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adam Hughes
production manager: second unit / 2nd Unit Production Manager
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Scott Eaton
production manager: second unit
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sara Bergasa
unit production manager: Spain
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Art Department

Dan Chester
action vehicle co-ordinator
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maisie Robinson
lead graphic designer / assistant graphic designer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ciaran Thompson
standby art director: second unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bart Tuft
standby prophand / standby props
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ulrich Zeidler
Concept Artist / concept artist
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christopher Arnold
chargehand standby prop / standby prop chargehand
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jim Mate
assistant property master
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kristina Zimmermann
assistant art director / draughtsperson
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Stunts

Nathan Whatton
stunt double / stunt double - alden ehrenreich / stunt driver / stunt performer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
stunt double: Jessica Brown Findlay / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Luke Gomes
stunt double: Alden Ehrenreich
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Belle Williams
stunt double: Hannah John Kamen / stunt double: hannah john kamen
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anouska Taylor
Stunt Department Coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Editorial

Olivia Gleaves
junior post production coordinator / post production secretary
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Antonello Parlato
Assistant Trailer Editor & Finisher
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Olivia Graves
junior post production coordinator / post production secretary / junior post-production coordinator
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Keira Bosley
post-production coordinator
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jonny Garbutt
digital intermediate consultant
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Other

Kriss TheDish Brown
Onset Internet Technician / on-set internet engineer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maria Ana D. Dias
assistant production coordinator / production coordinator: second unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Gillespie
assistant production coordinator
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nina Gray
payroll accountant assistant
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kate Lush
intimacy coordinator / assistant intimacy coordinator / Movement Coach
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gregory Merkel
US payroll accountant / US Payroll Accountant
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alessandro Riconda
Key Production Secretary / production secretary
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Brodie Robertson
assistant production coordinator
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Thornton
production assistant: dailies
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Inara Vecina Galian
2nd assistant accountant / 2nd Assistant Accountant
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ruby Victor
crowd production assistant: dailies
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Chester
action vehicle coordinator
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nilema Begum
assistant production coordinator
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ksenia Rubina
directors/producers' assistant
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daisy Branford
travel and accommodation co-ordinator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Louise Kempton
assistant intimacy coordinator / movement coach
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Roisin O'Donovan
assistant intimacy coordinator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katharine Hardman
Assistant Intimacy Coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Hill
production assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
James Hood
crowd production assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Thomas Kilroy
key set production assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stefania Monge
production assistant: crowd
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ruth Sweeney
production assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
David Thackeray
assistant intimacy coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alex Maggioni
Creative Executive for Amblin
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Camera Department

Simon Adams
charge hand practical electrician
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Carter
second assistant camera: "a" camera
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simon Chaudoir
2nd unit director of photography
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Josselin Cornillon-Maillard
data manager: main unit / data manager: second unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kriss Dallimore
first assistant camera: dailies
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Edgcombe
video operator: second unit.
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Devan Green
trainee lighting technician
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Guy
electrician: second unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christian Hayes
lighting technician 2nd unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Phil Humphries
digital imaging technician: second unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Jones
hod practical electrician
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gregory Lengyel
electrician: 2nd unit, dailies
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alex Van Heerden
first assistant camera: "b" camera
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Waving
first assistant camera: "a" camera
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Wilkinson
A camera Operator/Steadicam Operator / b camera operator/steadicam operator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mardon de Carvalho
digital imaging technician: second unit
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Negoita Mihai
Libra Head Technician: Dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Leighton Spence
2nd unit first assistant camera/b camera operator: second unit
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
August Jakobsson
second unit director of photography
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nacho Muñoz de León
second assistant a camera 2nd unit: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jacob Ward
video playback operator second unit
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Phillippe Aichinger
video playback operator: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Emin Atilgan
2nd assistant camera: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Gadd
first assistant camera: second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stephen Gale
grip assistant: second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Darren Miller
drone camera operator: second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Arron Monkman
first assistant camera: second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Liam Morgan
camera trainee: "b" camera, dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rick Woollard
steadicam operator: second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo