X
Chris Van Dusen
executive producer / producer / executive producer
18 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Tom Verica
executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer
17 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Jess Brownell
executive producer / producer
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2024

Cast & Crew

Cast

Bessie Carter
Prudence Featherington / Prudence Dankworth
20 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Harriet Cains
Philipa Featherington / Philipa Finch
15 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Phoebe Dynevor
Daphne Basset / Daphne Bridgerton
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Simone Ashley
Kathani 'Kate' Sharma / Lady Kathani 'Kate' Bridgerton
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Ruby Barker
Marina Thompson / Lady Marina Crane
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Ben Miller
Lord Archibald Featherington
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Regé-Jean Page
Simon Basset, Duke of Hastings
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Oli Higginson
Footman John / Bridgerton Footman
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Kaja Chan
Miss Weston / Nervous Deb
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Sound

Gary DeLeone
foley editor / foley mixer / m&e re-recording mixer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Jesse Ehredt
assistant sound editor / sound engineer / sound recordist
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Billy Quinn
sound mixer: second unit / production sound mixer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
John Rodda
production sound mixer / Production Sound Mixer
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Brent Findley
adr mixer / remote loop group mixer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Gibb
first assistant sound: second unit, additional dailies
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Philip Walker
second assistant sound: second unit, dailies
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Erik Reimers
dialogue editor / sound recordist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Darrell Briggs
production sound mixer: second unit
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Simon Gill
2nd Unit First Assistant Sound / Additional First Assistant Sound
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nathan Launchbury-Jones
second assistant sound: dailies / second assistant sound: second unit
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Max Lipscombe
second assistant sound: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tom Wilkin
second assistant sound: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ben Adams
playback assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Phil Hartley
music playback operator: dailies
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dave Williams
production sound mixer: 2nd unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Ed Truckell
playback operator: dailies
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Makeup

Lidia Skorutyak
makeup and hair / hair artist / makeup artist
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Brittany Jamison-Lackey
crowd hair & makeup artist: daily / crowd hair & makeup artist: daily / junior hair artist: crowd: dailies / junior makeup artist: crowd: dailies
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Waqqas Sheikh
hair & wig dresser/wig maker / wig maker / hair artist / wig dresser
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Emily Aherne
junior hair & makeup artist: main team, daily
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Olivia Ashman
crowd hair & makeup artist trainee
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sara Austin
crowd hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lou Bannell
principal hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ali Barnett
crowd hair & makeup artist: daily
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nadia Becker
crowd junior hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tania Couper
principal hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Georgia Hobbs
junior hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amy Mansfield
crowd hair & makeup supervisor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Claire Matthews
principal hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ava Milne
crowd hair & makeup artist trainee / crowd makeup artist trainee
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lydia Noble
crowd junior hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katie Pearce
hair & makeup artist trainee
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adam James Phillips
principal hair stylist / hair stylist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Marc Pilcher
hair designer / makeup designer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amber Pitkin
crowd junior hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Julia Plant
crowd hair & makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Annie Russell
crowd hair & makeup artist: daily
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maya Wareing
crowd junior hair & makeup artist: daily
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Whiteoak
crowd makeup artist / hair stylist: crowd / wigmaker
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hollie Williams
hair & makeup artist trainee
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Karleigh Williams
crowd hair & makeup artist / hair stylist / makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alice Man
junior hair & makeup artist / Junior hair & makeup artist / junior hair artist / junior makeup artist / makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Charlotte Allen
crowd hair & make up / hair artist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ella Burton
hair and makeup artist / hair artist / hair artist: dailies / makeup artist / makeup artist: dailies
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Judit Florenciano
crowd hair artist / hair artist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Faith Johnston
crowd hair & makeup supervisor / Hair and Makeup Crowd Supervisor / hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Katie Jude
hair & makeup artist: dailies / hair artist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gabrielle Mason
crowd hair and make up artist: daily / hair artist: crowd: dailies / make up artist: crowd: dailies / makeup artist: crowd: dailies
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Chanel Murray
hair: wigs & makeup artist / hair artist / makeup artist / wig dresser
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sarah-Jane Pucci
Crowd Makeup Artist / makeup artist: crowd
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jenny Rhodes-McLean
hair & makeup supervisor / hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Abbigail Richards
Crowd Hair & Makeup Artist / crowd hair & makeup artist / hair artist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Laura Sim
junior hair & makeup artist / junior hair artist / junior makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ruby Bircher
Crowd Hair and Makeup Junior
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lance Breakwell
hair and makeup artist daily
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jess Manning
crowd hair and makeup junior
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gloria Peñaranda
Crowd Make up Artist Dailies / crowd make up artist / Crowd Make up Artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eyesha Yates
Core Crowd Hair & Makeup Artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brendon Heath
dailies hair stylist / hair stylist: dailies
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Annabelle McMahon
hair & makeup artist / hair & makeup artist: dailies / hair and makeup artist / hair artist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Lorna Crowther
crowd makeup artist / makeup artist: crowd
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Pamela Ip
hair and wig dresser / wig dresser / hair artist
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Olivia Jerrard
hair and makeup artist / hair artist / makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sedi Kukwikila
crowd makeup trainee / makeup trainee: crowd
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lara Prentice
hair & makeup artist / hair artist / makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Anita Stevens
hair & makeup artist: daily / hair artist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Hannah Forbes
Makeup Artist: Daily / makeup artist / makeup artist: dailies
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Megan Richards
Daily Hair and Makeup Trainee / Daily Hair & Makeup Trainee
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aleisha Rigden
hair & makeup trainee / hair and makeup trainee
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kelly Forbes
Hair and Makeup Supervisor
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jennifer Hymus
crowd hair & makeup artist trainee: daily / crowd hair & makeup artist: daily / crowd hair & makeup trainee: daily
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jade Winterton
crowd junior hair & makeup artist: daily
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tytti Vaaleri
crowd makeup artist: dailies / makeup artist / makeup artist: crowd: dailies
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Emily Bliss
hair artist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd / crowd hair and makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tanya Chianale
crowd makeup artist / makeup artist: crowd
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gabriella Havens
crowd hair & makeup artist: daily / crowd hair & makeup: daily / hair artist: crowd: dailies / makeup artist: crowd: dailies
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Heide Hawthorne
crowd junior hairstylist / hair stylist: crowd / junior hair artist: crowd
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Elvira Warn
Crowd Hair & Make-up Artist: daily
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jess Bass
junior hair & makeup artist / junior hair and makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mary Cooke
hair stylist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Samantha Easey
crowd hair and makeup artist daily
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amanda Finlay
crowd hair & makeup artist: daily
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert Frampton
crowd hair & makeup artist / crowd hair & makeup artist: daily
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chloe Maidment
crowd makeup artist trainee: daily
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Molly Peters
crowd junior hair & makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Laura Romain
hair and makeup artist daily / hair artist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Stefanie Kemp
crowd makeup daily / makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lucy Rowley
crowd hair & makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Madaleine Bassett
crowd hair & makeup artist: daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Special Effects

Ben Ashmore
special effects supervisor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jon Wilson
special effects technician
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Connor Grove
special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Visual Effects

Karen Czukerberg
visual effects executive: Netflix / senior visual effects executive: Netflix
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Dara Edwards
visual effects associate manager: Netflix
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Jenny Gauci
roto/prep supervisor: One Of Us
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios / visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Victor Tomi
Visual Effects Supervisor: One of Us / visual effects supervisor: One Of Us
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Billy Stockwell
visual effects artist / Digital Matte Painter Lead: One of Us
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Alex Drewett
matchmove artist: One Of Us
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Morgane Herbstmeyer
digital matte painter / cg artist: One of Us
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Danielle Millington-Peck
VFX Editorial: One of Us / visual effects editor
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Tom Cowlishaw
visual effects artist: One Of Us / cg artist: One of Us
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Kyran Bishop
roto/prep artist: One of Us / roto/prep lead: One of Us
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Joseph Madurski
compositor: Technicolor VFX / visual effects artist
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Andres Gomez Zamora
di colourist / editorial pipeline support: ingenuity studios / di colorist / visual effects editor
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Juan Alvarez
visual effects artist: Technicolor VFX
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sean Amlaner
senior compositor: Technicolor VFX
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tim Christensen
compositing supervisor: Technicolor VFX
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rupert Davies
visual effects executive supervisor: One Of Us
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bill Georgiou
senior visual effects supervisor: Technicolor VFX
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alison Griffiths
visual effects producer: One Of Us
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ryan Harpole
visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Benjamin Perry
visual effects studio executive: Netflix
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kasia Rymar
pipeline development & data production manager
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rabi Basir
visual effects coordinator
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Charlie Bennett
Digital Matte Painter: One of Us / Digital Matte Painting Artist: One of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Zach du Toit
cg supervisor: visual effects
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Johnny Kachenmeister
visual effect editor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jamie Lamb
Matchmove Artist: One of Us / Lead Matchmove Artist: One of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Harry Landymore
Associate VFX Producer: One of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Archie Lodewyke
production manager: One Of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Beth Marshall
Roto/Prep Coordinator: One of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Edwina Mitrica
Visual Effects Production Assistant: One of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kasia Najdek
Visual Effects Coordinator: One of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Hyson Pereira
digital compositor / digital compositor: One of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mausum Rathod
roto/prep artist: One Of Us / Roto/Prep Artist: One of Us
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Muhammad Bakri
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Audelia Beany
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Maeve Eydmann
lead environment artist: Outpost VFX
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anup Jachak
visual effects coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mikaela Kristanto
Production Assistant: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lorenzo Liem
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Safwan Lihawa
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kelvin Nataniel
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Wahyu Ramadhan
compositing artist: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emily Towler
visual effects production assisstant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Natalie Valentia
Production Assistant: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Davin Vincentius
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ranie Yuliana
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Earle Stuart Callender
visual effects bidding producer: One Of Us
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stefano Bagnoli
digital compositor: One Of Us / digital compositor: One of Us
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
C.J. Gaikwad
compositor / digital compositor: One of Us
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Emma Pelliciari
roto/prep artist / roto/prep artist: One Of Us
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Aniruddha Satam
digital compositor: One of Us
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Faris Alfarisyi
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rumis Althur
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Isnainul Fahrizal
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alfin Fauzan
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hamzah Ghiffari
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Arief Mufthian
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Handal Sadewo
Compositing Artist: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katherine Melville
roto/prep artist: One Of Us / Roto/Prep Artist: One of Us
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2022

Assistant Director

Jack Wren
floor second assistant director / crowd third assistant director / first assistant director / second unit first assistant director
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Louise Rashman
crowd second assistant director
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Kate Ellison
crowd base production assistant / crowd base 3rd assistant director
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
James Evered
second assistant director / additional photography: key 2nd assistant director
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Thomas Bassett
scheduling assistant director / first assistant director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katherine Evans
third assistant director second unit
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Hood
crowd third assistant director
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Joe Cox
second second assistant director / floor second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nic Pringle
key second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tshelane Reid
trainee assistant director / Floor Runner
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Arthur Shepherd
crowd third assistant director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Fontaine
crowd third assistant director
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Amy Damara Martin
set production assistant: assistant director
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Illias Thoms
crowd third assistant director / second unit third assistant director
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Ross McGowan
crowd third assistant director / crowd second 2nd assistant director
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Saloum N'Jie
crowd third assistant director / floor crowd second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Sam Parnell
Floor Second Assistant Director
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Simon Jenkins
crowd third assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sophie Freeman
crowd third assistant director / third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ian Woolf
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eren Kaplan
Crowd AD: 2nd Unit Dailies / Crowd AD: Dailies
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Alex John MacLean
crowd third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Rory Broadfoot
2nd unit: 2nd assistant directory / second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mia Fenton
additional photography: floor 2nd assistant director / floor second assistant director / third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tom Barnett
crowd production assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dario Cappellini
additional third assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Keane
additional floor runner: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kurt Ryan
set production assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Paolo De Battista
first assistant director second unit
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Abi Jarvis
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Zaynab S. Akhtar
Assistant Production Coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Steven Eniraiyetan
2nd unit: 1st assistant directory
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Claude Mutuyimana
2nd unit: 3rd assistant directory
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Art Department

Alain Bety
property storeman / storeman
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Kez Keyte
property master / assistant property master
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Cliff Lim
dressing props / assistant storeman
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Charlie Oldfield
props coordinator / props department assistant
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Douglas Parsons-Perfilli
dressing props / dressing props: daily
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Cavin Dempsey
construction manager / assistant construction manager
17 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Lucy Hassan
Assistant Set Dec: art department / assistant set decorator
17 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Josie Fergusson
action prop buyer / assistant production buyer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Carina Kill
Production Designer's Assistant / petty cash buyer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Juan Tudela
dressing props / dressing props: daily
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Jess Corley
chargehand dressing props / dressing props
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Daniel Woodard
chargehand dressing props / assistant property master
15 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Caterina Da Vià
draftsperson / assistant art director
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Bella Quinn
Art department coordinator
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Victoria Johnson
junior draftsperson / draughtsperson
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Tracy Lilley
head sculptor / Head Sculptor
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dianah Jane Coleman
action props buyer / action prop buyer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tim Price
trainee props storeman / props storeman trainee
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Fitzpatrick
hod construction rigger / Construction HOD Rigger
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Ana Baltova-Vercuiel
Art department assistant / art department assistant / storyboard artist
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jon Boylan
assistant property master
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kristian Raciti
dressing props trainee / trainee dressing props
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dom Wilson
dressing props trainee / trainee dressing props
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Leire Artero
Designer's Assistant / Art Department Coordinator
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sophie Moore
Assistant Graphic Designer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rosie Murphy
set dec runner / petty cash buyer
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Lara Ryder
assistant art director / draughtsperson
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dina Karklina
location construction manager
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Olivia Boix
assistant graphic designer
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Scarlet Shay
art department coordinator
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rachel Neill
graphics assistant / Graphics Assistant
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jasmine Wong
personal assistant to production designer
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Joe Bench
trainee props / props trainee
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Stunts

Andrew Burford
stunt double: Jonathan Bailey
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sofian Francis
stunt double: Regé-Jean Page / stunt double: Martins Imhangbe / stunts
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Peter Alberti
stunt double: Jonathan Bailey / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
James Pavey
stunt double: Jamie Beamish
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Xavier Lake
stunt double: Regé-Jean Page
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Laurent Plancel
stunt double: Martins Imhangbe
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Editorial

Andy Gizzarelli
digital intermediate producer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Tristan Hey
technical manager: dailies
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Noelle Arias
post-production coordinator
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Natsai Todd
associate producer: Technicolor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ivy Briones
post-production coordinator
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Elliot Bick
assistant operator: dailies
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Alessio David Ciattini
technical assistant manager: dailies
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ryan Patrick Brennan
additional editor / assistant editor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Music Department

Sarah Bridge
on-camera music supervisor / music supervisor
22 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Lara Somogyi
Harpist / harpist / musician: harpist
22 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Jordan Cox
music preparation / music department
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Sahil Jindal
additional arrangements by / additional music / score coordinator
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Alec Sievern
Composer: additional music / composer additional music
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Peter Rotter
music contractor / music coordinator
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Jacob Shrum
assistant orchestrator / orchestrator
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Asia Paletskaya
musician: pianist: hand double
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Edward Farmer
conductor: arranger / Arranger
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
James Mcmillen
producer: additional music / arranger: producer additional music
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Costume Department

Dougie Hawkes
associate costume designer / assistant costume designer
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Pascha Hanaway
costume coordinator / Assistant Supervisor
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Anthony McCartan
Crowd Costumer: Fitter / Key Crowd Costumer / costumer
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Bryony Satchell
costume maker / Costume Maker
18 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Natasha Webb
assistant costume coordinator / crowd wardrobe mistress / assistant coordinator daily
17 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Charlotte Gooding
junior principal standby / principal costume trainee
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Connor Hagerty
costume gangsman / Costume Gangsman
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Kelsey Hare
costume buyer / costume trainee
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Alicia Hood
Principal costume standby: dailes
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Lauren Newberry
principal costume standby / principal costumer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Mia Hope Radford
costume standby / principal costume standby / principle costume standby / set costumer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Poonam Thanki
jewellery assistant / jewellery maker
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Lorna Cook
wardrobe assistant / principal set costumer
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Lee Kenny
assistant costume designer / crowd costume fitter
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Alice Godfrey
trainee crowd costumer / costume junior
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Sanaz Missaghian
costume supervisor / assistant costume supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Lorraine Burn
Costume Maker / costume maker
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Natasha McMahon
trainee costume maker / Costume Standby / costume maker trainee
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katie Aldous
costume maker / senior costume maker
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Camille Adomakoh
crowd costume: daily / crowd costumer: daily
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alex Baker
costume department assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Brooke-Taylor
crowd costumer/fitter / crowd fitter
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maria Endara
senior costume maker / costume maker
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maja Milisavljevic
embellisher / head of costume embellishment
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lucy Porter
junior costume maker: alterations
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joshua Quinn
assistant costume designer: New York
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nicola Sandford
costume buyer / senior costume buyer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
George Sayer
assistant costume designer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nancy Thompson
costume buyer / costume workroom manager
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Milly Barter
principal costumier / Principal standby
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Mollie Barr
assistant costume designer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lorraine Cooksley
Senior Costume Maker / senior costume maker
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jake Kensley
assistant costume supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lyn Paolo
costume consultant / consultant
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Amanda Fox-Flinn
Costume Truck Supervisor / costume truck supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Camera Department

Roland Keane
Camera facilities coordinator
17 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Dylan Newton
Second unit key grip / 2nd unit grip / grip: "b" camera
17 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Elhein De Wet
focus puller: "b" camera / focus puller / focus puller "b" camera
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Peter Hodges
a camera clapper loader / clapper loader: "a" camera
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Peter Howard
first assistant camera / focus puller: "a" camera / additional camera operator / first assistant camera: "a" camera
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Niall Ogilvy
lighting desk operator: dailies / rigging lighting programmer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Lionel Garrote
camera operator / A camera operator
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Phil Arntz
aerial director of photography
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Sam Jones
Video Assistant / Video Playback Assistant: dailies
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Aeneas Macdonald
data manager / data manager: second unit
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Jason Oxley
first assistant camera dailies
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Leo Bund
camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam camera
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ryan Cartin
rigging electrician dailies
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Meg de Koning
first assistant camera: dailies
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Neil Hawkins
electrician: second unit / lighting technician: second unit
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Huntley
key grip: second unit / grip
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sasha Imani
camera trainee: "b" camera
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Darren Johnson
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: Whistledown Unit
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Harrison Knott
electrician/gaffer: second unit
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alix Milan
digital imaging technician
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Nutkins
director of photography: second unit
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlotte Scott-Gray
clapper loader: "c" camera/clapper loader: second unit, Whistledown Unit
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tim Woodcock
digital imaging technician trainee
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jo Barker
digital imaging technician: main unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Anthony Cupples
Chargehand Rigging Electrician
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kelvin Richard
director of photography: second unit / 2nd Unit / director of photography
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Vojta Stanek
electrician: second unit / Electrician: Second Unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Carl Ferber
Crane Technician: Movietech.
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nichola Pan Hao
Second Assistant Camera: A Camera Main Unit
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Jones
First Assistant Camera: B Camera
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dakuraa Kannan
second unit lighting technician
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andre Sapori
data manager and digital imaging technician assistant / data management technician / Data Manager / digital image technician assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marina Selega
First Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jean Ash
clapper loader: additional camera, main unit / clapper loader: second unit
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andrew Knight
digital imaging technician: second unit
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Harry Pepper
electrician / chargehand electrician
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nic Turton
digital imaging technician: second unit
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Charlie Burdge
lighting technician / electrician: dailies
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Cullum Ross
second unit chief lighting technician
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Dias
video playback operator: second unit / video playback operator: second unit
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Location Management

Emma Harrison
assistant location manager / location manager
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Mike Papal
Unit Manager & Studio Manager
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Ziggy Gray
location assistant: floor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Izzy Peters
key location marshall: floor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Tomlinson
supervising location manager
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Vicki Wilson
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tony Hood
supervising location manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Megan Bussey
assistant location manager / location assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rory Higgs
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Duncan Sharp
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tom Davey
location manager / key assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
James Lay
assistant location manager / floor assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lois Constantinou
location marshall / locations marshall
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Josh Suter
assistant location manager
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Monty Till
location manager / location manager bath
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Imola Unger
location marshall: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matt Keeble
location marshall: dailies
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Hannah Cole
assistant location manager: additional photography
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Script Department

Helena Jung
assistant script supervisor / 2nd Unit Script Supervisor / script supervisor: additional photography
22 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Susannah Binding
Second Unit Script Supervisor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ana Garrido
script supervisor: second unit
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katie Harlow
script supervisor: second unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Karen Carter
additional script supervisor / script supervisor
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Rubery
assistant script supervisor: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dani Watson
assistant script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Debbie Shephard
script supervisor: second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rosy Barker
second unit script supervisor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo