X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Jay Ryan
Ben Wesley / Joel Collins
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Scott Cavalheiro
Detective Hull / Officer Craig Hull
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2019

Sound

Sue Conley
dialogue editor / adr editor
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Justin Sawyer
foley engineer / foley recordist
16 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Will Stephens
assistant re-recording mixer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Jean Bot
first assistant sound editor
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Nadya Hanlon
first assistant sound editor
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Andrea Rusch
assistant re-recording mixer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Special Effects

Michael W. Hamilton
special effects supervisor / special fx on-set key
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Suzana Toledo
special fx project coordinator
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Production Management

Susan Alexander
executive in charge of production
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Tashi Bieler
executive in charge of production
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Armand Leo
executive in charge of production: Entertainment One
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018

Art Department

Roxanne Borris
assistant art director / first assistant art director
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Fred Espina
assistant art director / first assistant art director
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Natasha Mufti
2nd assistant art director / assistant art director / trainee assistant art director
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Mira Apci
art department trainee / trainee assistant art director
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sylvain Bombardier
first assistant art director - set design
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jason Herriott
key scenic artist / key scenic
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Laura Hokstad
second assistant art director
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alex Robertson
trainee assistant art department
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018

Casting Department

Kay Rogers
background casting director / extras casting
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Roisin McGilly
background casting coordinator
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Marc Hirschfeld
executive in charge of casting
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Camera Department

Johnny Wersta
dolly "a" grip / dolly grip "a" camera
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Phil Calambakas
dolly grip "b" camera / key grip
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Christopher Chung
assistant camera / first assistant camera / underwater technician
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Russ Goozee
camera operator: "b" camera
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Rich Green
first assistant "a" camera
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
J.P. Locherer
camera operator: "b" camera
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Dana Rutledge
second assistant "a" camera
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Brent Robinson
a camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Steve Dalcin
second assistant "a" camera
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
David Orton
first assistant "a" camera
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jim Troy
base camp generator operator
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Allan Wylie
data management technician / digital technician
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Scott Wales
lighting technician: daily
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Blain Thrush
first assistant camera: "a" camera
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sarah Lollar
digital imaging technician: dailies
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alan G. Kelly
additional camera operator / steadicam operator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Alex Robertson
trainee assistant art department
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo