X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Sea of Thieves (PS5)
Endless Ocean Luminous
Stellar Blade
Manor Lords [Early Access]
Sand Land
Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes
TopSpin 2K25
Final Fantasy 7 Rebirth
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
The Fall Guy
Star Wars Ep. 1: The Phantom Menace
Evil Does Not Exist
I Saw the TV Glow
Challengers
Boy Kills World
Humane
The Feeling That the Time for Doing Something Has Passed
Civil War
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Interview With the Vampire S2
Dark Matter
Hacks S3
A Man in Full
The Tattooist of Auschwitz
Shardlake
The Veil
Knuckles
See All
Music
New Albums
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Taylor Swift: TTPD The Anthology
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Iron & Wine: Light Verse
Justice: Hyperdrama
Pet Shop Boys: Nonetheless
Pearl Jam: Dark Matter
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Shrill
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Alexandra Rushfield
executive producer / executive producer
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lindy West
executive producer / executive producer
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Elizabeth Banks
executive producer
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Aidy Bryant
executive producer / co-executive producer
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Rob Klein
co-executive producer / executive producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Max Handelman
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lorne Michaels
executive producer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Andrew Singer
executive producer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Jesse Peretz
executive producer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Andrew DeYoung
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Shaka King
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Carrie Brownstein
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Jesse Peretz
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Gillian Robespierre
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rebecca Asher
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anna Dokoza
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Natasha Lyonne
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ally Pankiw
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Oz Rodriguez
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anu Valia
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Written By
Aidy Bryant
developed by / written by / developed by / teleplay by
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Alexandra Rushfield
developed by / developed by / written by / teleplay by
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lindy West
developed by / developed by / written by / teleplay by
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Hye Yun Park
story editor / written by
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Solomon Georgio
executive story editor / written by
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sudi Green
written by
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Rob Klein
written by
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Clare O'Kane
written by
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Craig DiGregorio
written by
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Samantha Irby
written by
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dave King
written by
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tami Sagher
written by
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Cast
Aidy Bryant
Annie Easton
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lolly Adefope
Fran
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
John Cameron Mitchell
Gabe Parrish
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Ian Owens
Amadi
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Scott Engdahl
Andy
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Luka Jones
Ryan
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Patti Harrison
Ruthie
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Sean Tarjyoto
Angus
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Julia Sweeney
Vera Easton / Vera
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
E.R. Fightmaster
Emily
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jo Firestone
Maureen
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Daniel Stern
Bill / Bill Easton
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Dana Millican
Kim
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tommy Snider
Mike
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Anthony Oberbeck
Nick
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Michael Liu
Pete
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Gary Richardson
Calendar Cody
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Cameron Britton
Will
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Conner O'Malley
Reggie
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Illeana Douglas
Sheila
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Joel Kim Booster
Tony
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Julio Torres
Ricochet
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Carmen Christopher
Beau
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jeb Berrier
Dave
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fred Armisen
Bongo
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Leslie Grossman
Cindy
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Beck Bennett
Kevin O'Donnell / The Awesome
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Akemnji Ndifornyen
Lamar
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Damian Young
Ron
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Melanie Field
Vic
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Patrice Johnson
Aunty / Bisi
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Shanelle Leonard
India
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Sam Jay
Fran's Friend / Fran's friend
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tyharra Cozier
Aminah
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chelsea Frei
Lauren
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Beth Broderick
Clara Pickett
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Whitmer Thomas
Joe
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Jessica Henderson
Dia
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Vanessa Bayer
Justine
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ego Nwodim
Abby
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine
Lucky
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Peter Smith
Cabaret Singer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Gavin Hoffman
Buddy
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Michael Zimmer
George
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Katie Wee
Tanya
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jennifer Bartels
Ruby
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Daron Dean
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Cap Peterson
Chuck Jr
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Timothy M. Hill
Hugh
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Esther Povitsky
Kayla
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Ayanna Berkshire
Bartender
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Niccole Thurman
Jade
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Délé Ogundiran
Iyawa
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Arthur Meyer
Terrence
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sue Gillan
Bridgetown Tribute Exec
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Delyn Wall
Singing Girl 1
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
K.B. Mercer
Kristin
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Gretchen Corbett
Janelle
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Hunter McGrady
Beautiful Woman
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Sidney Jayne Hunt
Grace
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Sean Dodder
James
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Mary Hollis Inboden
Connie
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Georgina Elizabeth Okon
Bunmi
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Theo Curl
Boy Scout
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Keziah Wall
Singing Girl 2
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Alyssa Gabrie
Zauna
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
June Eisler
Dannah
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Megan Sterling
Claire
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Greta Titelman
Becky
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kain Dracula Ashford
Teen Clerk
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Agatha Day Olson
Stephanie / Teen Girl
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Erica Sullivan
Mikayla
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Ricky Spaulding
Aaron
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Steve Dukes
Rob
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Alyssa Gihee Kim
Woman Pharmacist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jon Bebe
Florist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Abbey McBride
Diane
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sydney Winbush
Weed Woman
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jim Vadala
Ad Exec #1
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Beth Thompson
Realtor
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Lauren Du Pree
Yasmin
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Sean Nguyen
Dylan
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Blaine Palmer
Server
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tom Walton
Lazy Pharmacist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kt Austin
Lilly
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Matt Rogers
Handler
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Emma Bridges
Ad Exec #2
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Billy Boudavong
Waiter
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Eryn Rea
Barista
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Nicole Santora
Dominique
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Aubree Taylor
Rowan
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Angela Chandra
Employee
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Jane Spencer
Sarah
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kaleigh Harris
Rachel
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Ari Montgomery
Ad Exec #3
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Bonnie Bailey-Reed
Margot
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jared McClain
Karaoke Man
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Munther Dajani
Bar Dude
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Kate Wilkinson
Karaoke Woman
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kelly Victoria Young
Receptionist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Produced By
David Allen Cress
producer
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Victor Neumark
associate producer / co-producer
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Kevin Sullivan
coordinating producer
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Sudi Green
producer / supervising producer
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Alice Mathias
producer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Tami Sagher
co-executive producer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dave King
co-executive producer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kyle Schmitz
studio executive
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dannah Shinder
producer / co-executive producer
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Craig DiGregorio
co-executive producer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Solomon Georgio
co-producer
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Music
Anna Waronker
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Craig Wedren
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Cinematography
Joe Meade
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Tyson Wisbrock
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Sound
Joe Cappelletti
group adr director
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
John Chamberlin
re-recording mixer
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Clayton Weber
foley editor
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Mace Matiosian
supervising sound editor
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Brian Mazzola
sound mixer
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Alexander Pugh
sound effects editor
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Thomas Wolseley
foley editor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christian Dolan
sound mixer
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Jason Oliver
adr mixer
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Michael Jesmer
re-recording mixer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sean Madsen
re-recording mixer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nick Roberts
adr mixer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Aaron Southerland
adr mixer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Betty Alcaraz
sound utility / Sound Utility
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Tula Snoeck
boom operator
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Philip von During
adr recordist
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Patrick Christensen
adr mixer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Diana David
adr recordist
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Reed Harvey
A.D.R. Recordist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Julian F. Grijalva
sound utility / boom operator
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Peter D. Lago
sound effects editor
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Beau Emory
adr mixer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Max Conklin
adr recordist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Milos Stojanovic
adr mixer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Eric Stolberg
additional adr recordist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chris Whiteside
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Aida de la Torre
Additional Sound Utility
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Nate Wey
Playback
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Tami Treadwell
adr mixer
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Editing
Nicholas Gallucci
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Heather Capps
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Lucky
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Kate Hickey
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dan Schalk
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Casting Director
Collin Daniel
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Brett Greenstein
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Production Design
Schuyler Telleen
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Art Direction
Karl Lefevre
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Set Design
Jenelle Giordano
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Makeup
Jennifer Serio
hair department head
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lesley Swor
makeup artist
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Morgan Muta
key makeup artist
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Arthur Williams
personal hairstylist
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Bree Moffett
3rd hairstylist
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Janet Price
makeup artist / assistant makeup artist
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Anne Sellery
makeup artist
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Corinna Woodcock
makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amber Arpin
makeup artist
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jessica Needham
makeup department head
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Emie Otis
key hair stylist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mélé Egbe
hair stylist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Shannon Deao
Makeup Artist: EPK Footage / additional makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Tammy Brant
hair stylist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Brooke Burgess
makeup artist
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Special Effects
Christopher Daniel Coleman
special effects coordinator
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Dave Koenig
special effects coordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tobin Robinson
special effects foreman
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tyler Boggs
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Visual Effects
Gregory Bodfish
visual effects: The Banditry Co.
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Justin Younger
visual effects: The BanditryCo.
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Natalie Younger
visual effects producer: The Banditry Co.
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Tiffany Chang
visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Paul Hill
visual effects artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Sinnott
tracking artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Jupina
visual effects editor: Picture Shop Post
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jesse Witt
compositor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nick Gumm
visual effects editor
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ryan Markley
visual effects artist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jesse Pelkey
visual effects artist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christopher J. Ray
visual effects producer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Andrew Sagar
visual effects supervisor: Splice
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ben Watne
visual effects supervisor
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brian J. Thompson
visual effects artist
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Assistant Director
Devan Linforth
second assistant director
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Kevin Brown
additional second assistant director
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Kyle LeMire
first assistant director
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Ime Etuk
first assistant director
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Kiya Entwisle
additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Magdalene Serpa
second second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Derek Wilson
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Production Management
Steven Weisman
production supervisor
18 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Josh Ricks
production executive
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Walter Barnett
unit production manager
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Donald Petersen
post-production supervisor
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Art Department
Peter Falanga
art department coordinator / graphic designer
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Beth Lipson
set decoration buyer / clearance coordinator
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Claire Scott
Set Decorator Coordinator / set decoration assistant / art assistant / set dresser
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Emily Weck
props buyer / prop assistant
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Chandler Vinar
leadman
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Greg Brown
property assistant
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Andrae Covington
set designer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Dave Koenig
property master
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Kayla Larson
set dec gang boss
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Matt Lask
greensman
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Mandy Lehman
assistant property master / property assistant
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Teresa Tamiyasu
assistant set decorator
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Alun Vick
construction coordinator
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Ben Menzel
carpenter
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Felicia Maunu
Clearance Coordinator / art dept clearance coordinator / art department coordinator
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Chris McFadden
key greens
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Emily Yurek
assistant property master / property master
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Angela J. Smith
buyer
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Tiffany Ayers
set painter
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ellen Lepinski
key scenic artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Toby Lister
On Set Dresser
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ron Novak
set dresser
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nathan Pacyna
greensman
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steven Valdez
construction location foreman
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert E. Welsh
propmaker
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Diallo
Graphics Playback
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Shayna Goldstein
set decoration buyer
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Sarah Jensen
graphic designer
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Tobin Robinson
property assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Whit Vogel
assistant art director
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Kyle Wallace
painter
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Greg Brown
prop assistant
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
cdavid cottrill
assistant property master
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alex Fulmor
construction foreman
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jason Greeley-Roberts
carpenter
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Adam Halverson
carpenter
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gwen Hopman-Damon
buyer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bree Judah
lead scenic artist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Donald Scott Masterson
scenic artist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kyle Paradis
carpenter
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jenna Rae
prop assistant
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Buddy Rosenberg
construction coordinator
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lisa Ward
assistant art director
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jess Yorko
art assistant
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Mike Yochim
painter
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amber Poer
art pa / graphic designer
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Kalani Akuna
graphic designer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sean Casey
scenic artist
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Dan Schaefer
artist
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Stunts
Kent W. Luttrell
stunt coordinator
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Susan Spencer
Aidy Bryant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Editorial
Susie Gonch
post production supervisor
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Brian Cunningham
assistant editor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Gracie Hartmann
assistant editor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Ryan Goebel
dailies workflow producer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shane Harris
final colorist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alexander C. Martin
workflow specialist: Picture Shop
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rachel McIntire
workflow producer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kurt Nakanishi
i/o operator
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kira Prince
dailies workflow producer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ian Vertovec
digital intermediate colorist
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Richard Meyer
assistant on-line editor
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Andriopoulos
dailies technician
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rychelle Bedalov-Valde
dailies technician
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Max Cypress
workflow supervisor
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nicholas Lareau
colorist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Stella Lightheart
assistant editor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Zen Rosenthal
assistant editor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Other
Joshua Epps
2nd 2nd accountig cerk / accounting clerk
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
James Farro
production secretary / production coordinator
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Alice Matiosian
loop group
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Mike Neal
production accountant
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Susan Boisvert
key second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jacy McIntosh
Stage Manager / stage manager
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Kristina Strickland
Line Producer Assistant / production assistant
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Brittany Young
assistant payroll accountant / payroll clerk
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Gwendolyn Booth Hamilton
travel coordinator
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Das Leune
production assistant
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Rachel Lipsey
key craft service
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
David Murto
showrunner's assistant / writers' production assistant
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Elizsabeth Vander Houwen
assistant production office coordinator
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Naomi Yospe
assistant production coordinator
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Nicole Randall
intimacy coordinator
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Rachel Brock
production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andy Buchanan
production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Chalk
first assistant accountant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kiya Entwisle
production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dvonte Robinson
production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Molly Stark-Ragsdale
assistant to producer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Keaton Suskie
production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shane Edward Thompson
stand-in
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emily Vosen
office production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Freeman
Location Production Assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Blake Hawes
office production assistant / set production assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Hayley Manor
cast assistant/production assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Charlotte Newsom
executive producer's assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Julie Nhem
additional production assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Morgan Raymond
office production assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Elliot Stephens
production assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
William Whitley
production assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Nicole Harber
additional production assistant
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hannah May Cumming
production assistant
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Justin Lee Garmon
medic
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Danielle LeBlanc
assistant
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brian Dean Logan
set production assistant
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alexander Robino
locations office assistant
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kathy Ward
key craft service
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Charles Seeley
covid compliance
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Jonathyn Barber
Supervising Production Coordinator
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Carlo Hernandez
stand-in: john cameron mitchell
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kelley Flynn
intimacy coordinator
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Jennifer Bertram-Jancosek
additional production coordinator
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lance Lash
stand-in
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jacy Mairs
production assistant
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Lauren Henry
animal trainer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rachel McDowell
voice actor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Alex O'Keefe
Directors Assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Roland Sonnenburg
animal trainer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Aaron Ward
craft service
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Isaac Cushman
stand-in
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Aidan Gavril Wallace
writers production assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kody Harvard
production assistant
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Matt LeDoux
medic
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Dennis Vue
office production assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Music Department
Andrew Brady
music coordinator
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Maggie Phillips
music supervisor
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Christine Greene Roe
music supervisor / music coordinator
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Emily C. Kwong
music editor
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Trevor Metz
music editor
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kristen Higuera
assistant music coordinator
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Julian Drucker
assistant to music supervisor
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matthew Wang
additional music
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Frank Longo
additional music
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jacy McIntosh
music instructor/performance
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jeremy Silver
music producer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Casting Department
Danny Dunitz
casting associate
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Kimberly Hope
executive in charge of casting
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lexi Morsch
casting assistant / casting associate
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Simon Max Hill
Portland casting
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Adam Rosko
extras casting / background casting director
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Megan Lask
casting assistant
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Brenden McBrayer
extras casting assistant
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Krista Hershberger
extras casting assistant
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rachel Mossey
extras casting
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shannon Bills
casting associate
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Findley Davidson
New York Casting
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Wise
New York Casting
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Costume Department
Courtney Goe
assistant costume designer / key costumer
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Jade Olson
set costumer / costume supervisor
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Ahmad Santos
assistant costume designer / tailor
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Hayli Jones
set costumer / costumer
18 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Eulalie Welsh
costumer
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
McKayla Sheldrake
costumer / costume assistant
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jordan Hamilton
costume supervisor
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Misha Beverly Geno
costume assistant / costumer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Tanya Smith
set costumer
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Faith Geiger
costumer
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Camera Department
Eric Bixler
best boy electric
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Cameron Carey
first assistant camera: "a" camera / First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Danielle C. Carroll
second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lane Clark
loader / video assist
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Bruce Henderson
key grip
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Brian Shotzbarger
best boy grip
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Sika Stanton
digital utility
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Justin C. Ward
gaffer
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Kale Heily
lighting technician
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Toby Orzano
rigging electrician
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Chris Steele
lighting programmer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Shawn Sundby
"a" camera operator
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Nathan Heyer
lighting technician / rigging electrician / rigging electric best boy
15 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Hollie Metrick
second assistant camera: "b" camera
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jerry Turner
first assistant camera: "b" camera
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Keegan Larson
grip / key grip: second unit / best boy rigging grip
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Joe Timko
grip
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Noah Dille
b cam/steadicam op / a cam operator / c cam operator
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Bryan Fletchall
electrician / technocrane operator
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Rodrigo Melgarejo
b camera 2nd assistant camera / second assistant camera
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Sam Naiman
camera operator: b camera / steadicam operator
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jason Dinges
dolly grip
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kyle Metzger
grip
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joe Vitellaro
best boy rigging grip
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cory Armstrong
rigging electrician
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Chip Ingram
rigging grip best boy
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Eric Macey
first assistant camera: "b" camera
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Greg Meta
grip
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Bryan 'fro' Waters
dolly grip
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Simon Miya
b camera operator
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Allyson Riggs
still photographer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Laura Roe
camera loader
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Patrick Seeley
electrician
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tyson Wisbrock
a camera operator
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Philip A. Anderson
a camera/steadicam operator / underwater operator
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Mark Tomlinson
grip
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
T.G. Firestone
b camera operator
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Kevin Cozad
rigging electrician
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Kyril Cvetkov
Additional First Assistant Camera: "B" Camera
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Alison Hoffman
Additional Utility
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Harrisen Logan Howes
technocrane technician
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Brian Tasker
second assistant camera
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Mikel Cook
drone camera operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kenji Sugahara
drone pilot
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Zach Humphreys
rigging electric
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Matthew May
additional set electric
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
G.T. Womack
rigging electric
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Location Management
Kevin Findtner
key assistant location manager
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Tyler Tronson
key assistant location manager
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Robert Warberg
location manager
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Shanna Vincent
assistant location manager
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Andy Buchanan
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Benjamin Hilton
location production assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Erika Suchecki
key assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Dan Eason
location manager
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Script Department
Yona Prost
script supervisor
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Kate Loveless
Writers' Assistant: Script Coordinator
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
David Murto
writers' assistant/script coordinator
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Mercedes Orozco
script supervisor
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Movie title data and credits provided by