X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Sound

Amanda Knowledge
audio description re recording mixer
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Randy Wilson
Foley mixer / Foley supervisor
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
T.J. Garland
boom operator 2nd unit / day player / splinter unit
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Cynthia Muñoz
utility 2nd unit / Sound Utility
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Matt Derber
boom operator splinter unit
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Special Effects

John S. Baker
special effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Assistant Director

Alex Beaver
second second assistant director
18 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Jill Somers
second assistant director / key second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Townson Wells
first assistant director / key second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Stephanie Adams
additional second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jayme Powell
additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Brian Hurley
additional second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jaime MacDonald
additional second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joey Monsey
additional second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lance Resch-Anger
second unit second assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Cam Everson
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Production Management

Art Department

Dusty Albinger
Set Decoration Buyer / set decoration buyer
20 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Jeff Kujan
art department coordinator
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Katherine Tyrrell
Property PA / Additional Property Assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eric Oscar Mendoza
greensman gang boss / art department
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lauren Mosley
Set decoration buyer / set dresser
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Kara Foster
Art Department Coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Other

Shari Reese
office production assistant / Payroll clerk
12 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Andrew Erikson
assistant payroll accountant
11 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Sarah Himes
production secretary / assistant production coordinator
11 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Matthew Ariail
production executive / Production Executive
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Hannah Bragdon
Lead Health & Safety Monitor
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Bobby Burks
health & safety supervisor
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kedra Burks
Health and Safety Secretary
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jennifer Davis
assistant production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Janier Diaz
location production assistant
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
TJ Jackson
office production assistant
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Maria-Jose Montenegro
first accounting assistant / post accounting assistant
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Taylor Noland
Assistant to Lauren Heath / Assistant to Jenée LaMarque
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jayme Powell
basecamp production assistant
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alex Ayres
health and safety production assistant / Health and Safety monitor / health and safety
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Zach Collins
production assistant: additional
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Thom Jones
dialect coach: for Jim Meskimen
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Manoel Vasconcelos
stand in: Damon Gupton - Father Rueben
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Emily Gesi
Assistant Covid Coordinator
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Camera Department

Camryn Kiley
Video Assist Operator / video assist / Video Assist
20 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Michael MacDuff
camera preparation technician
12 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
John Sweet
lighting technician / additional lighting technician
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2024
Chase Schultz
Second Assistant Camera: "B" Camera
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gregg Easterbrook
camera operator: b camera / director of photography: second unit
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Louis Smith
First Assistant Camera: A Camera/Steadicam
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kate Roberson
camera operator: "b" camera
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Script Department

Reagan Brandon
second unit script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo