X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Holly Firfer
News Anchor / News Anchor Kelsey Madden
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Olivia D. Dawson
Bus Driver / Bus Driver Renata
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Special Effects

Benton Edens
special effects technician
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
J.J. Madaris
special effects supervisor
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Visual Effects

Fabian Barreto
visual effects producer: Muse VFX
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Steven Benjamin
on set vfx supervisor: Muse VFX
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Fred Pienkos
compositing supervisor: Muse VFX
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Victor Trichkov
visual effects producer: Cinemotion Ltd.
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jonathan Lanius
cg layout / compositor / digital compositor
7 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ben Burrell
Visual Effects Supervisor: Reactor VFX
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Chris Van Osselaer
visual effects producer: Flow Postproduction
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Andrey Apalikov
visual effects artist: Cinemotion Ltd.
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Vika Vdovina
digital compositor / digital compositor: CInemotion Ltd.
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Peter M. Green
visual effects executive producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Laurent De Greef
visual effects supervisor: Flow Postproduction
Episodes, null - null

Production Management

Donny Herran
executive in charge of production: mtve studios
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sakhile Richards
Assistant Production Supervisor
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Stunts

Paul Chappell
precision driver coordinator/precision driver
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
John Cihangir
assistant stunt coordinator
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tori Pratt
stunt administrator / stunt performer / pre viz stunt double: Sarah Michelle Gellar / stunt double: Nevada Jose, Stunt Performer
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Marvin Ross
stunt double: Armani Jackson
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Isabelle Fretheim
stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt actor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Shannon Beshears
stunt double: Sarah Michelle Gellar
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jon Walker Schmidt
stunt double: Blayne Weaver / stunt double: Sean Philip Glasgow
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Danya Bateman
Stunt double: Stella Smith
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Seth Frase
stunt double: Gideon Emery
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
James Newman
stunt double: Tyler Lawrence Gray
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
John J. Shim
stunt double: Lanny Joon / stunt driver
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Animation

Camera Department

Nate J. Anderson
B Camera/Steadicam Operator / B camera/Steadicam operator / Underwater Camera Operator
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Todd Barron
camera operator: a camera / "a" camera / "a" camera operator
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Scott Gaston Jr.
best boy electric / Rigging Gaffer
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Mike Gentry
Best Boy Electric / best boy electric
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Chad Oliver
digital imaging technician
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Patrick Schlote
Best Boy Grip / best boy grip
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sterling Wiggins
first assistant camera: "a" camera
8 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Mike Fisher
First Assiatant "B" camera
7 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Blair Blackley
second assistant "A" camera: second unit
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Case Norton
Additional First Assistant Camera
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jesse Eagle
camera operator/steadicam: second unit
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Jason Kinney
additional 1st assistant camera
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Brennan Maxwell
A camera/Steadicam Operator: second unit
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Script Department

Tori Layne
additional script supervisor / script supervisor
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Chelsea Zotta
additional script supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo