X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Jack Thorne
screenplay by
Nancy Springer
based upon the book "The Case of the Missing Marquess: An Enola Holmes Mystery" by
Arthur Conan Doyle
based on characters created by

Cast

Henry Cavill
Sherlock Holmes
Sam Claflin
Mycroft Holmes
Helena Bonham Carter
Eudoria Holmes
Burn Gorman
Linthorn
Hattie Morahan
Lady Tewkesbury
David Bamber
Sir Whimbrel
Fiona Shaw
Miss Harrison
Gaby French
Seamstress
Paul Copley
Station Master
Ellie Haddington
Miss Gregory
Alex Kelly
Miss Gregory II
James Duke
Footman
Sarah Flind
Tea Shop Assistant
Dempsey Bovell
Fleet Street Hawker
Neil Bell
Police Officer
Sofia Stavrinou
Young Enola
Sophie Dixon
Toddler Enola
Mary Roscoe
Grace Whitting
Anthony Aje
Newspaper Boy (House of Lords)
Anthony Rickman
Newspaper Boy (Fleet Street)
Philip Wallace
Newspaper Editor
Tuyen Do
Boarding School Teacher
Owen Atlas
Young Sherlock Holmes
Jon Bentley
London Gent
Emma Clandon
Deportment Teacher
Soo Cole
Suffragette
Nick Davison
Working Class Passerby
Antoniya Gerimpapazi
Middle Class Passerby
Martyn Mayger
Middle / Upper Class Gentleman
Adrian Mozzi
Hurdy Gurdy Man
Deonne Newby
Upper Class Lady
Alexander Nikitin
Middle to Working Class Man
Paul Parker
Police Inspector
Cairon Pearson
Market Trader
Daniel Rosenberg
Industrialist
Steve Saunders
Old Working Class Londoner
Sonja Seva
Working-class Woman
Jay Simpson
Conductor
Peter Theobalds
London Gent
Vanluke Watson
Groundskeeper
Margaret Wheldon
Train Passenger
Crystal Wingx
Ediitor in Publishing House

Produced By

Harry Bradbeer
executive producer
Paige Brown
producer
Michael Dreyer
executive producer
Alex Garcia
producer
Joshua Grode
executive producer
Jane Houston
co-producer
Ali Mendes
producer
Mary Parent
producer

Cinematography

Giles Nuttgens
director of photography

Sound

Michael Alcantara
audio description recordist
Markus Andreas
sound assistant
Alistair Bathgate
sound trainee
Steve Browell
sound effects editor
Louise Burton
assistant sound editor
Amy Felton
dialogue editor
Oliver Ferris
foley artist
Samir Foco
sound designer
Sue Harding
foley artist
Sophia Hardman
foley mixer
Nina Hartstone
supervising sound editor
Eilam Hoffman
supervising sound editor
Rob Huckle
dolby sound engineer
Maria Kelly
adr recordist
Guido Lerner
second assistant sound
Jens Rosenlund Petersen
supervising dialogue editor
Nick Roberts
adr mixer
Tom Sayers
sound designer
Dario Swade
foley editor
Jon Taylor
re-recording mixer
Mike Tehrani
adr mixer
Lottie Wade
adr recordist
Josh Robinson Ward
sound maintenance engineer
Ross Western
Studio Assistant
Will Whale
production sound mixer
Dale Anchor
mix technician
Josh Bamford
second assistant sound
Greg Crawford
adr mixer
Phil Hutchins
second assistant sound: dailies
Alexa Kahn
adr recordist
Andrew Stirk
premix re-recording mixer

Editing

Adam Bosman
film editor
Ana García
junior editor

Casting Director

Jina Jay
Casting Director

Production Design

Art Direction

Choi Ho Man
supervising art director
Belinda Cusmano
Art Director
Adam Squires
supervising art director

Set Design

Makeup

Federica Adorno
Crowd Makeup & Hair Artist: Dailies
Katie Bridgeman
makeup trainee: crowd
Samantha Denyer
hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd
Sophie Finch
hair stylist
Sian Grigg
hair designer / makeup designer
Catherine Grove
junior makeup & hair artist
Carol Hemming
hair stylist: Ms. Bonham Carter
Amy Kyprianou
junior crowd hair and makeup daily
Jason Lawrence
crowd hair stylist
Sarah Nuth
hair and make up artist
Charlotte Rogers
Hair and makeup artist re shoots / hair & makeup artist: reshoots
Annie Russell
hair and makeup artist: crowd
Naomi Spurr
junior crowd hair and makeup artist daily
Claudia Stolze
makeup & hair artist
Rachel Sweeney
makeup trainee: crowd
Jemma Carballo
makeup & hair stylist: crowd
Lauren Clark
hair & makeup trainee: crowd- dailies
Sophia Criscuolo
makeup & hair stylist: dailies
Gemma Flaherty
hair stylist: crowd
Soleil Jackson
makeup & hair stylist: crowd - dailies
Duncan Jarman
prosthetic technician
Dominique Wallaker
hair & makeup artist: crowd
Joanne Walton
junior hair & makeup artist: crowd - dailies

Special Effects

Adrian Bennett
special effects technician
Noel Brennan
special effects modeller
Tristan Hadden
senior special effects technician
Mark Holt
special effects supervisor
Nick Kool
senior special effects technician
Yo-Naa Olofsson
assistant special effects technician
Russell Pritchett
senior special effects technician
Ben Ressa
special effects assistant technician
George Richards
special effects trainee
Jon Savage
special effects floor supervisor
Colin Tilley
senior special effects technician
Aimee Watret
special effects coordinator
Mark Wheeler
special effects technician
Peter Treece
special effects technician

Visual Effects

David Agudelo
compositor: Mr. X
Renato Gonzalez Aguilante
asset artist: Mr. X
Craig Andujar
visual effects executive: Legendary Pictures
Usham Anil
compositor: Mr. X
Alberto Hernandez Arroya
compositor: Mr. X
Patel Ashish
3d Assest Artist
Gopimani B.
roto supervisor: Mr. X
P. Balaji
paint supervisor: Mr. X
Scott Bartels
visual effects set survey/texture photographer
Kuldeep Bhayre
compositor: Mr. X
Debasish Borah
compositor: Mr. X
Glen Brooks-Smith
drone photogrammetry / drone operator
Deepak C.C.
asset artist: Mr. X
Momme Carl
Character TD: Mr. X
Arthur Carnot
lighting td: Mr. X
Alan Carreno Esquivel
compositor: Mr. X
Tom Carter
visual effects set survey/texture photographer
Juan Francisco Cevallos
compositor: Mr. X
Medapalli Siva Chaitanya
digital compositor
Marc Chanchaleun
tracking & layout: Mr. X
Pratik Chaudhary
visual effects
Ravindar Singh Chauhan
compositor: Mr. X
Yuting Chen
compositor: Mr. X
Jin Yan Cheng
cg supervisor: Mr. X
Sumon Choudhury
compositing lead: Mr. X
Christopher Collis
visual effects editor: Mr. X
Binod Kumar Das
assets lead: Mr. X
Francisco De Negri
visual effects production manager: Mr. X
Sagar Dhondge
compositor: Mr. X
Michael DiCarlo
supervising visual effects producer: Mr. X
Mike DiCarlo
supervising visual effects producer: Mr. X
Margaux Doury
digital matte painter
Lakshita Dubey
visual effects coordinator: Mr. X
Thomas Duhayon
asset artist: Mr. X
Michael Bruce Ellis
visual effects supervisor
Selena Farkas
compositor: Mr. X
Joss Flores
in-house compositing supervisor
Garry David Frost
senior visual effects coordinator
Wesley Froud
additional visual effects on-set supervisor
Marta Gambertoglio
compositor: Mr. X
Emmanuel García García
vfx compositor: Mr. X
Shobhit Garg
compositor: Mr. X
Vincent Gaudin
lighting artist
Luke Groves
global head of production: Mr. X
Nacere Guerouaf
effects td: Mr. X
Joey Harris
in-house visual effects artist
Megan Horgan
visual effects coordinator: Legendary Pictures
Meghan Horgan
visual effects coordinator: legendary pictures
Catherine Hébert
visual effects supervisor: Mr. X
Alice Imbert
digital matte painter: Mr. X
Josh R. Jaggars
visual effects executive
Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
compositor / compositor: Mr. X
Yann Jouannic
VFX Resource Manager: MrX
Helen Judd
visual effects producer
Christoph Kadri
compositor: Mr. X / digital compositor
Avinash Karnati
asset artist: Mr. X
Vijay Karthick
asset artist: Mr. X
Annurup Kumaar
key artist: matchmove and rotoanim - Mr.X
Aneezbabu Kuttamboor
compositor: Mr. X
Claire Lamarra
assistant visual effects coordinator
Verónica Lara
digital matte painter: Mr. X
Matthew Lawrence
graphics production
Rickie Leach
compositor: Mr. X
Yi-Chun Lin
compositor: Mr. X
Lena Ludwig
asset artist: Mr. X
Marco Lusardi
asset artist: Mr. X
Pieter Luypaert
visual effects producer: Mr. X
Rushabh Madalkar
compositor: Mr. X
Mayuresh Suresh Madaye
compositor: Mr. X
Kaushik Mahakalkar
paint artist: Mr.X
Vincent Febriyanto Mak
senior compositor: Mr. X
Laura Martin
digital matte painter: Mr. X
Sarah McMurdo
visual effects executive producer: Mr. X
Alasdair McNeill
in-house visual effects artist
Mikil Mistry
senior texture & lookdev artist
Bappa Mondal
Matchmove Artist: Technicolor
Eddy Moussa
digital compositor: MrX
Emily C. Moye
Central Production Manager
Joanna O'Malley
visual effects assistant coordinator
Guillaume Palegie
lead compositor: Mr. X
Ratnam Pandya
matchmove artist: Mr. X
Ashish Patel
asset artist: Mr. X
Ashish Patel
3d Artist
Kalpesh Patel
compositor: Mr. X
Vivekanand Patel
compositor: Mr. X
Ssu-Wei Peng
digital compositor
Maeva Pierre
digital matte painter: Mr. X
Rob Pizzey
digital colourist: Goldcrest Post Production London
Brohanjelo Ponda
lighting lead: Mr. X
Rishi Rao
visual effects coordinator
Adrian Ratley
additional visual effects on-set supervisor
Ed Rigg
visual effects data wrangler
Samuel Rocaboy
effects td: Mr. X
Karthikswamy Sangumani
CG Crowd Department Supervisor
Sergei Sarichev
lead digital matte painter: Mr. X / concept artist: Mr. X
Rajdeep Sen
Model TD

Assistant Director

Joe Barlow
second assistant director
Phil Booth
first assistant director: additional photography
Daniel Cox
second assistant director: Crowd
Connor Hall
assistant director
Amy Jones
third assistant director
Oliver Keane
additional floor runner: dailies
Teariki Leonard
second assistant director: second unit
Federica Mazzilli
crowd pa: dailies
Veronica Ponzoni
set pa: additional photography
Jack Ravenscroft
first assistant director
Sam Rook
second assistant director: Floor
David Underwood
Crowd Third Assistant Director: dailies
Lewis Walsh
third assistant director: second unit
Tom White
first assistant director: second unit
Tulsi Behl
assistant: Helena Bonham Carter
Millie Farquhar
floor runner: second unit / set pa: dailies
Sandrine Loisy
second assistant director: additional photography
Illias Thoms
publicity AD: additional photography

Production Management

Caitlin Atherton
post-production manager
Desmond Cannon
studio executive post-production
Michael Dreyer
unit production manager
Sara Flamm
executive Legendary Entertainment
Simon Fraser
unit production manager
Herbert W. Gains
executive vice president of production: Legendary Entertainment
Arabella Gilbert
production manager: second unit
Christine Brungard Ibarra
manager contract administration: Legendary Entertainment
Jackie Kroopf
manager of physical production: Legendary Entertainment
Emma Zee
post-production supervisor

Art Department

Sav Akyüz
storyboard artist
Maudie Andrews
additional set decorating buyer
Aaron Batterham
apprentice painter
Kieran Belshaw
concept artist
Tom Bernarius
standby greens
Molly Blake
art department coordinator
Will Botton
dressing props chargehand
Satarupa Bradley
scenic artist
Roy Carter
head of department rigger
Roy Chapman
property master
Sam Chapman
dressing props supervisor
Adam Clancy
painters labourer
Stephanie Clerkin
senior draughtswoman
Stanley Cook
location prop storeman
Nigel Crafts
supervising carpenter
Dan Crawshaw
standby props
Perry Crosby
supervising painter
Jamie Davies-Evans
painter: reshoots
Lauren Debeuckelaere
art department assistant
Miranda Diamond
draughtswoman
Violet Elliot
assistant set decorator
Christopher Guy Evans
assistant art director: additional photography
Jools Faiers
graphic designer
Sam Fisher
dressing props
Pip Fox
supervising standby props
Adam Francis
horse master: Stunt Dogs & Animals
Stuart Frift
Chargehand
Alexa Galea
assistant graphic designer
Craig Gleeson
supervising painter
Mark Goodman
head of department stagehand
Ryan Goodman
supervising stagehand
Evan Green
apprentice carpenter
Daniel Harford
dressing props
John Heayn
chargehand carpenter
Camila Higgs
assistant set decorator
Denis Hopperton
dressing props
Dylan Horwood
greenscreen rigger: second unit
Jamie Horwood
greenscreen rigger: second unit
Jon Horwood
greenscreen rigger: second unit
Lee Hosken
standby carpenter
Lorna Houlihan
assistant art director
Gideon Howarth
head of department sculptor
India Jaques
junior draughtsperson
Laura Johnson
assistant draper
Steve Jolly
supervising sculptor
Alan Jones
prop storeman
Konzonav Kalita
graphic designer
Warren Lever
construction manager
Abigail Levers-George
junior draughtswoman
Daisy Lloyd Wilson
petty cash buyer
Sian Lyn-Jones
construction coordinator
Nicholas MacRae
sign writer
Kent McLaren
dressing props
Damian McMillan
green screen standby rigger
David Mears
head of department painter
Joe Monks
props painter
Frederick Mpuuga
concept artist
Charlie Murray
assistant buyer
Martin Nice
art department production assistant
Patricia Pawlowski
work experience
Adam Pierson
Greens Chargehand
Gill Raddings
animal coordinator
Amandeep Rahi
set decoration buyer
Nathan Reid
dressing props
Luke Sargent
chargehand carpenter
Nick Sargent
supervising carpenter
Russell Sargent
head of department carpenter
Tony Shepherd
prop hands trainee
Suzanna Smith
assistant art director
Neil A. Stone
greensman
Alice Sutton
draughtswoman
Simon Sweeney
greens supervisor
George Syborn
assistant set decorating buyer
Liberty Thompson
assistant graphic designer
Julie Tierney
construction buyer
David Tinto
junior draftsman
Dave Turner
chargehand carpenter
Richard Usher
standby art director
Jamie Walton
prop hands trainee
Natalie Walton
props coordinator/buyer
Daniel Warren
draughtsman
Ruari Watson
construction accountant
Milly White
art department: work experience
Ricky White
standby painter
Catherine Whiting
draughtswoman
Emma Wicks
assistant set decorating buyer
Paul Williams
chargehand carpenter
Phoebe Worley
set decoration assistant
Yod Yutamanop
dressing props
Charlotte Blanden
art department assistant
Steve Challis
head of department rigger
Anna Czerniavska
draughtsperson: additional photography
Selena Dartoux
work experience: Graphics Department
Rhiannon Fraser
artist illustrator
Dec Hardy
art department assistant

Stunts

Juliette Cheveley
stunt double: The Dowager
Oliver Gough
assistant fight choreographer
Fizz Hood
stunt double: Enola Holmes
Jo McLaren
stunt coordinator
Ian Pead
fight choreographer
Steve Sansom
stunt wire supervisor
Hasit Savani
stunt double: Lestrade
Rachelle Beinart
stunt performer
Stephen Delahunt
stunt rigger
Dardan Kolicaj
stunt performer: Henry Cavill

Animation

Luca De Giglio
animator: Mr. X
Lucas Scapim
lead animator: Mr. X
Ezra Waddell
key animator

Editorial

Matt Adams
manager of sales: Technicolor Production Services
Caitlin Atherton
post-production manager: Legendary Entertainment
Jason Beale
post-production executive: Legendary Entertainment
Sara Buxton
digital intermediate assistant colourist: Goldcrest Post Production
Tom Corbett
head of extraction and delivery: Goldcrest Post Production London
Zoe Cousins
digital film bureau
Elena Dedear
digital intermediate assistant producer: Goldcrest Post Production London
Stephen Evans
dailies operator: Technicolor Production Services
Rob Farris
head of production: Goldcrest Post Production London
Kristin Fowler
post-production coordinator: Legendary Entertainment / post-production coordinator
Emanuele Giraldo
first assistant editor
Tom Hannibal
vfx editor
Neil Harrison
senior digital intermediate administrator: Goldcrest Post Production London
Tristan Hey
technical operations manager: dailies - Technicolor Production Services
Lawrence Hook
digital intermediate technical supervisor: Goldcrest Post Production London
JoAnne Ji Kim
vice president of post-production technology: Legendary Entertainment
Emma Liu
digital intermediate assistant producer: Goldcrest Post Production London
Joe Madden
post-production coordinator
Paolo Magni
second assistant editor
Suhaila Mahmoud
digital intermediate producer: Goldcrest Post Production London
Patrick Malone
department head: Goldcrest Post Production London
Adam McHattie
technical operations manager: dailies - Technicolor Production Services
Jason T. Morrow
senior producer: dailies
Ana I. Parra
dailies operator: Technicolor Production Services
Alexander Phillips
digital intermediate assistant: Goldcrest Post Production London
Maikel Popic
dailies operator: Technicolor Production Services
Finlay Reid
digital intermediate assistant colourist: Goldcrest Post Production London
Douglas Russel-Fisher
digital intermediate assistant producer: Goldcrest Post Production London
Monica Sabatino
colorist: dailies - Technicolor Production Services
Laura Saimre
third assistant editor
Daniel Tomlinson
digital on-line editor: Goldcrest Post Production London
Laurent Treherne
digital intermediate technologist: Goldcrest Post Production London
Valerie Flueger Veras
senior vice president of post-production: Legendary Entertainment
Chloe Warner-Harris
digital on-line editor: Goldcrest Post Production London
Evangeline White
digital film bureau
Russell White
digital online editor / on-line editor
Bobby Williams
post-production coordinator: Legendary Entertainment
Sophie Billington
digital film bureau
Alessio David Ciattini
senior dailies operator: Technicolor UK
David Tatarata
senior developer: Fluent Image

Other

Sam Baron
the producers wish to thank
T.J. Bernardy
the producers wish to thank
Janet Bosman
the producers wish to thank
Victoria Brown
the producers wish to thank
Rob Carlson
the producers wish to thank
Francesco Corvino
the producers wish to thank
Marissa Devins
the producers wish to thank
St John Donald
the producers wish to thank
Andrew Dunlap
the producers wish to thank
Susie Fox
the producers wish to thank
Rachel Holroyd
the producers wish to thank
Amanda Hymson
the producers wish to thank
Jenny Maryasis
the producers wish to thank
Craig Mazin
the producers wish to thank
Lucinda Moorhead
the producers wish to thank
Nino Strachey
the producers wish to thank
Katherine Talbot
the producers wish to thank
Stuart Tubby
the producers wish to thank
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
the producers wish to thank

Music Department

Peter Afterman
music supervisor
Barnaby Archer
Musician: Timpani
Christine Bergren
music clearance & legal
Jane Berry
music coordinator
Richard Bissill
musician: French horn
Edward Farmer
additional orchestrations
Gareth Griffiths
orchestral contractor
Alex Gruz
music preparation
Stefan Karrer
executive album producer
Nathan W Klein
additional orchestrations
Alison Litton
music supervisor
James Marangone
assistant orchestra contractor
Gianluca Massimo
assistant music engineer
Jack Mills
assistant engineer
Sam Okell
score recorded and mixed by
Chris Parker
pro tools operator
John Prestage
pro tools operator
Andrew Skeet
conductor / orchestrator
Ben Smithers
music editor
Jack Thomason
assistant music engineer
Tom Walley
Musician: Double Bass
Dan Boardman
music preparation
Dani Howard
orchestrator
Andy Patterson
additional music editor
Jill Streater
head of music preparation
Laurence Ungless
musician: double bass

Casting Department

Vanessa Baker
adr voice casting
Olivia Brittain
casting associate
Reda Daabal
casting assistant
Catherine Garlick
casting assistant
Verity Naughton
casting: Young Person
Rebecca Rossmaur
casting assistant

Costume Department

Abigail Ashby
costume trainee
Marianna Bourmpoula
crowd standby
Sue Casey
principal costume standby
Dee Churchfield
costume puller/fitter
Emma Crean
standby set costumer: Crowd
Bethany Cross
costume coordinator
Nikita Dhillon
seamstress trainee
Johanna Garrad
costume assistant
Charles Gillies
principal costume standby
Gordon Harmer
costume assistant
Victoria Hitchens
junior costume assistant: Crowd
Helen Ingham
principal costume standby
Rebecca Jempson
junior costume buyer
Chris Kerr
costume maker
Jane Law
costumes for Millie Bobby Brown
Joanne Lees
assistant costume designer
Ebony Lynn
seamstress trainee
Harriet Mcgill
costume maker
Lucy McGill
wardrobe mistress
Anouk Mondini
costume buyer trainee
Elizabeth Moull
principal costume standby
Bonnie Radcliffe
costume assistant
Helen Rodgers
crowd daily
Frances Roughton
crowd costume coordinator
Anne Sparks
costume maker
Tamsin Thorne
crowd costume daily
Sarah Touaibi
costume puller/fitter
Marion Weise
costume supervisor
Hilary Wili
costume maker
Oliver Wilson
junior costume puller/fitter
Robert Worley
costume puller/fitter
India Witzand
crowd standby

Camera Department

Paddy Anstey
practical electrician
Curtis Graham Ashley
assistant digital imaging technician
Alex Bailey
still photographer
Tony Bruce
electrician
Misha Citron
video assist trainee
Dean Coffey
electrician
Ian Coffey
first assistant camera: "a" camera - second unit
Dante Connor
camera trainee: additional photography
William Crafts
camera trainee
Roger Eaton
E.P.K camera operator / EPK Cinematographer / EPK
Paul Edwards
camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam operator
Danny Fealey
Practical electrician
John Ferguson
camera operator: second unit
Clare Fuller
aerial camera assistant
Edel Gardner
electrician
Will Gething
second assistant camera: "b" camera - second unit
Gordon J. Goodwin
additional gaffer / electrician
Alan Graham
Rigging Gaffer
Alan Graham
rigging gaffer
Robbie Gray
electrician
Tony Hair
rigging electrician dailies
Peter Hodgson
video assist operator: second unit
Ben Howlett
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Ben Jesse
camera trainee dailies
Kairo Jones
camera trainee
Nick Kenealy
video assist operator
Alistair King
second assistant camera: "b" camera
Chaz Lyon
first assistant camera: "b" camera - second unit
Conor Mackenzie
electrician
Bernd Mayer
key grip
Ray Meere
first assistant camera: "a" camera
James Melsome
grip trainee
Mark Moriarty
camera operator: second unit
John Morris
"b" camera grip
Pete Murphy
electrician
Spencer Murray
first assistant camera: "b" camera
Giles Nuttgens
camera operator: "a" camera
Lenny O'Brien
genny operator
Ross O'Brien
electrician
Darren O'Leary
rigging electrician
John Phillips
digital imaging technician: second unit
Steve Quan
drone cinematographer
Ian Robson
rigging electrician
Adam Shell
digital image technician
Niall Smyth
best boy rigging
Jordan Stephens
camera trainee: second unit
Peter Talbot
director of photography: second unit
Dave Thom
best boy electric
James Wade
video assistant: additional photography
Steve Wells
2nd unit
Harry Wingate
second assistant camera: "a" camera
Giorgia Zarantonello
assistant digital imaging technician
Adam Dale
aerial director of photography
Hudson Daly
lighting console operator: dailies
Rich Daws
camera trainee: dailies
Stephen Delahunt
standby electrical rigger
Isaac G. Perez
video trainee: dailies
Raz Khamehseifi
electrician
Peter Marsden
digital imaging technician: second unit
Piotr Perlinski
focus puller: second unit
Felix Pickles
first assistant camera: dailies
Mathieu Treacy
second assistant camera: splinter unit
Harry Wiggins
lighting gaffer: additional photography
Clive David Williams
libra head technician
Luke Williams
digital imaging technician: additional photography

Location Management

Lou Andrews
Location Marshal
Nuno Antoniotti
location assistant
Jeanne Caboche
assistant location manager
Bill Darby
supervising location manager
Pablo Darby
location marshall
Akar Faraj
location assistant
Harrison Gallagher
location assistant
Bella Harkness
Location Marshal
Thomas Kingett
location unit manager
Harry Le Page
assistant location manager
Rosie Lines
location marshall
Jess MacDonald
location manager
Tom Mellish
assistant location manager
Ariel Murray-Simmons
location assistant
Stephen Parker
Location manager: Additional Photography
Ptolemy Pickering-Gunn
location assistant unit manager
Katie Rider
location coordinator
Sam Seccombe
location assistant
Omar Alboukharey
location marshall
Molly Bradbrook
location marshall
Tom Cowell
location assistant
Emily de Mariveles
location marshall
Umut Moose Duzgunce
location marshall
Kristiaan Fisher
location marshall
Kerry Gibson
location marshall
Savanna Hart
location marshall
Arun Kapur
location marshall
Ashley Lawrence
location marshall
Margherita Mainardi
location marshal: dailies
Brunhild Morin
location marshal
Edna Olet
location marshall
James Troake
location marshall
Ruby Whitelocke
assistant location manager

Script Department

Jane Houston
script supervisor
Giuditta Natale
assistant script supervisor
Nua Watford
script supervisor: second unit
Hannah Kenneally-Muir
script supervisor: additional photography
Martina Vazzoler
script supervisor: second unit - dailies
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo