Cast & Crew
Sound
-
Jim Hok
-
key boom operator: second unit
-
Daniel Saxlid
-
adr - dialogue editor: supervisor / dialogue editor
-
Bartek Swiatek
-
production sound mixer: additional photography / sound mixer: Los Angeles
Makeup
-
Robb Crafer
-
hair stylist / makeup artist / prosthetics artist
-
Nadia Homri
-
hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd / prosthetics artist: crowd
-
Lois McIntosh
-
hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd / prosthetics artist: crowd
-
Ruth Parry
-
prosthetic makeup artist: dailies / sculptor / silicone technician
-
Karen Perkins
-
hair stylist coordinator / makeup coordinator / prosthetics coordinator
-
Lucy Vick
-
special effects makeup trainee: crowd dailies
-
Noriko Watanabe
-
personal hair stylist: Mr. Neeson / personal makeup artist: Mr. Neeson
Visual Effects
-
Grant Adam
-
visual effects head of pipeline: Method Studios
-
Danish Anwar
-
visual effects modeling artist: Method Studios / visual effects texture artist: Method Studios
-
Paul Arion
-
visual effects global head of layout: DNEG
-
John Ashby
-
visual effects lidar technician/texture photographer
-
Caleb Ashmore
-
visual effects modeler/texture lead: Method Studios
-
Jethro Au
-
visual effects modeler: Method Studios
-
Lin Ayetut
-
senior visual effects lighting td: DNEG
-
Spriha Banik
-
assistant visual effects production manager: Method Studios / visual effects assistant production manager
-
Addison Bath
-
visual effects head of pipeline: The Third Floor
-
Steve Beaucamp
-
character effects artist: Rodeo FX / visual effects creature effects artist
Assistant Director
-
Matt Pexa
-
second assistant director: New York
-
Brittany Smith
-
floor second assistant director / third assistant director
-
Siggy Stone
-
floor second assistant director: second unit
-
Ismail Ziral
-
second assistant director: second unit, Morocco
Production Management
-
Carl Hampe
-
production supervisor: additional photography
Art Department
-
Sarah Ginn
-
assistant art director / standby art director: second unit
Stunts
-
Marc Scizak
-
stunt coordinator: additional photography / utility stunts
Animation
-
Benjamin Le
-
animation technical assistant: Method Studios
-
Joel Meire
-
senior character animator / senior character animator: DNEG
Editorial
-
Stuart Bryce
-
assistant technical operations manager: dailies
Camera Department
-
El Mokhtar Aboukal
-
video assist operator: second unit, Morocco / video assist playback: Morocco
-
Ashley Bond
-
first assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
-
Simon Dunn
-
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
-
Roger Eaton
-
cinematographer: behind the scene / epk camera operator
-
Leigh Gold
-
first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
-
Dermot Hickey
-
first assistant camera: "b" camera: second unit, Morocco
-
Lee Hopp
-
video assist operator: New York
-
John Howes
-
assistant chief lighting technician: additional photography
-
Lewis Hume
-
first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
-
Simon Hume
-
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
-
Keitt
-
first assistant camera: New York
-
Taylor Matheson
-
first assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography, Los Angeles
Location Management
-
Jay Horne
-
assistant location manager: New York
-
Al Huynh
-
assistant location manager: Paris
Movie title data and credits provided by