Cast & Crew
Sound
-
Robert Eber
-
production sound mixer: second unit, Los Angeles
Makeup
-
Lisa Hill
-
additional makeup artist: New Mexico
-
Yvette Meely
-
additional hair stylist: second unit, New Mexico
-
Copper Perry
-
additional makeup artist: second unit, New Mexico
Special Effects
-
Ron Trost
-
special effects coordinator: second unit, Los Angeles
Visual Effects
-
Aaron Beebe
-
lead paint artist: Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX
-
Chris Chalaire
-
digital paint / paint artist: Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX
-
Dan Cregan
-
compositor: Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX
-
Julie Fischer
-
visual effects associate producer: Framestore Iceland
-
Rui Gomes
-
systems administrator: Framestore Iceland
-
Eva Kristjáns
-
digital matte painter: Framestore Iceland / texture painter: Framestore Iceland
-
Ryan McDermid
-
compositing supervisor: Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX
-
Midhun
-
roto artist: Prime Focus World
-
Marc D. Rienzo
-
visual effects producer: Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX / visual effects supervisor: Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX
-
Akash Roy
-
visual effects assistant: Prime Focus World
-
Nidhi Seth
-
visual effects line producer: Prime Focus World
Assistant Director
-
Paula Case
-
second assistant director: second unit, Los Angeles
-
Jai James
-
additional second assistant director: New Mexico
-
Mike Leonard
-
second assistant director: second unit, New Orleans
-
Gary Marcus
-
first assistant director: second unit, Los Angeles
-
Matt Pexa
-
second second assistant director: second unit, Los Angeles
Production Management
-
Anne Johns
-
assistant unit production manager: New Mexico
Stunts
-
Wade Allen
-
stunt coordinator: New Mexico / stunt coordinator: second unit
Editorial
-
Mike Chiado
-
digital intermediate technologist: Company 3
-
Travis Flynn
-
digital intermediate color assistant: Company 3
-
Jackie Lee
-
digital intermediate account executive: Company 3
Other
-
Josh Foley
-
transportation captain: second unit, New Mexico
Music Department
-
Matt Hirt
-
composer: additional music / performer
Camera Department
-
Austin Alward
-
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit, New Orleans
-
Chip Byrd
-
first assistant camera: "c" camera, New Mexico
-
Joe Chess
-
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
-
Betty Chow
-
second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, Los Angeles
-
Steven Cueva
-
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit, Los Angeles
-
Joe Datri
-
hydrascope technician: New Mexico / technocrane technician
-
Bryan Ellison
-
additional first assistant camera: second unit, New Orleans
-
Tyler Emmett
-
additional second assistant camera: second unit, New Mexico
-
Ryan Eustis
-
second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, New Mexico
-
Brouke Franklin
-
first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, New Orleans
-
Mark Goellnicht
-
camera operator: "a" camera, second unit, Los Angeles / steadicam operator: second unit, Los Angeles
-
Ian Hanna
-
dolly grip: second unit, New Mexico
-
Alan Keffer
-
additional first assistant camera: second unit, New Orleans
-
Jay Kemp
-
gaffer: second unit, New Mexico
-
Hai Le
-
loader: second unit, New Orleans
Location Management
-
Wes Rossi
-
additional assistant location manager
Movie title data and credits provided by