X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Produced By

Alex Black
executive producer
Kristy Choo
line producer
Gus Corwin
associate producer
Scott Frank
producer
Jeffrey Penman
co-producer
Gustavo René
associate producer
Jon Rosenberg
executive producer
Jewerl Ross
producer
Aaron Ryder
producer
Natalie Sellers
executive producer
Andrew Swett
executive producer
Albert Tholen
co-producer

Cinematography

Sound

Vinny Alfano
adr recordist
David Corwin
adr recordist
Greg Crawford
adr mixer
Alfred DeGrand
ADR Editor / Dialogue Editor
Lewis Goldstein
sound / supervising sound editor
Kyle Joyce
boom operator
Tom Ryan
Supervising Sound Editor / re-recording mixer / sound
Julia Skubisz
assistant sound editor
Rob Smith
sound mixer
Alex Soto
sound effects editor
Wen Hsuan Tseng
foley editor

Production Design

Art Direction

Set Design

Makeup

Eva Guy-Reed
key hair stylist
Suzy Laney
makeup department head

Visual Effects

Dave Zeevalk
visual effects supervisor

Assistant Director

Winston Berger
First Team Production Assistant
Jessica Dickard
key second assistant director
Sybil Kim
additional second assistant director
Josh Montes
first assistant director
Dillon Wright
second second assistant director

Production Management

Kristy Choo
unit production manager
Tayler Haynes
post-production supervisor

Art Department

Elliot Johnson
set dresser
Steven Laney
property master
Caroline Pigou
leadperson
Jonathan Purvis
on-set dresser
Kyle Tranquilli
graphic designer
Alfred Ward
set dresser
Alfred Ward
set dresser
Blake Yerkes
set dresser
Darius Young
assistant property master

Stunts

Lex D. Geddings
stunt coordinator

Editorial

Aaron Burns
color assistant
Isabel Cafaro-Anderson
digital intermediate producer
Nancy Galvan
assistant editor
Steven Sosa
deliverables technician

Other

Robert Abramoff
production legal
Aaron Becker
title designer
Sierra Ellis
Post Production Coordinator
Draco Frame
production assistant
Daphne Gaines
additional voices
Caleb Gordon-Kilgore
production assistant
Rama Gottumukkala
VP Production & Development, Ryder Picture Company
Bridget Hoffman
additional voices
Rodd Houston
additional voices
Susan Hsu
Assistant: Scott Frank
Christian Nicole Edith Jordan
production assistant
Matt Lewis
production accountant
Dori Lumpkin
production coordinator
Troy James Miller
titles producer: Filmograph
Ruby Monette-Meadow
Assistant: Jon Rosenberg & Natalie Sellers
Phillip Noorani
Production Legal: Burgee & Abramoff
Zsofi Oblath
International Productions, Ryder Picture Company
Emma Rappold
Assistant: Aaron Ryder / Coordinator: Ryder Picture Company
Rachel Rubin
Creative Executive: Ryder Picture Company
Shane Sweet
additional voices
Bruce Winant
additional voices

Music Department

Ariel Loh
score mixer
Joe Rudge
music supervisor
Cheryl Wang
music coordinator
Jonathan Zalben
music editor

Costume Department

Lauren Calhoun
costume production assistant
Nikole Foster
set costumer
Erika Nuñez
wardrobe supervisor

Camera Department

Chase A. Abrams
digital imaging technician
Rob Agulo
first assistant camera
Robert Alvarez
dolly grip
Beau Bonfe
first assistant camera
Kyle Derry
camera operator
Chris Escher
board operator
Quentin Lesser
second assistant camera
Matthew Murnan
second assistant camera: b camera
Philip Noble
best boy electric
Laura Nolan
camera operator: B camera / second assistant camera
Carter Perkins
best boy grip
Jacob Snider
electrician
Connor Young
lighting technician

Location Management

Agron Karameti
assistant location manager
Noah Maddox
location assistant
Ben Miner
location manager

Script Department

Emily Chapman
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo