Cast & Crew
Sound
-
Davi Aquino
-
foley recordist: Footsteps Post-Production Sound
-
Chelsea Body
-
foley recordist: Footsteps Post-Production Sound
-
Sandra Fox
-
foley artist: Footsteps Post-Production Sound
-
Richard Gould
-
sound effects editor / foley editor / foley supervisor
-
Jack Heeren
-
foley mixer: Footsteps Post-Production Sound
-
Goro Koyama
-
foley artist: Footsteps Post-Production Sound
-
Don White
-
foley mixer: Footsteps Post-Production Sound
Makeup
-
Janet Herrera
-
assistant hair stylist: additional unit / assistant makeup artist: additional unit
-
Kalen Hoyle
-
assistant hair stylist: additional unit / assistant makeup artist: additional unit
-
Rey Medrano
-
key hair stylist: additional unit / key makeup artist: additional unit
-
Patt Foad
-
concept artist / prosthetics sculptor
Special Effects
-
Gerry Farrell
-
special effects technician: additional unit Ireland
Visual Effects
-
Neil Anderson
-
visual effects color management: Lucky Post Visual Effects
-
Andrew Bell
-
visual effects producer: Lucky Post Visual Effects
-
Ben Campbell
-
cg: compositing and animation supervisor: Weta Digital
-
David Conley
-
executive visual effects producer: Weta Digital
-
Asher Edwards
-
associate visual effects producer: Lucky Post Visual Effects
-
Xanthe Flesch
-
visual effects optical: Weta Digital / visual effects
-
Jo Hiles
-
weta digital: department manager
-
Simon Jung
-
cg: compositing and animation supervisor: Weta Digital
-
Ki-Hyun Kim
-
visual effects assets/look dev: Weta Digital
-
Aparna Kumar
-
visual effects coordinator: Lucky Post Visual Effects
-
Federico La Tona
-
additional visual effects producer: Maere Studios Visual Effects
-
Lewis Marks
-
visual effects coordinator: Outpost Visual Effects
-
Jack Martin
-
visual effects tracking: Outpost Visual Effects
-
Tim Nagle
-
visual effects supervisor: Lucky Post Visual Effects
-
Justine Pregler
-
associate visual effects producer: Lucky Post Visual Effects
-
David Ross
-
visual effects plate photography: Maere Studios Visual Effects
Assistant Director
-
Eve Banahan
-
trainee assistant director: second unit pickups
-
Leon Griffin
-
trainee assistant director: second unit pickups
-
Stephen Kirk
-
extras coordinator / second assistant director: additional unit Ireland
-
Robert Myler
-
third assistant director: second unit / trainee assistant director
-
Jonathan Quinlan
-
first assistant director: additional unit Ireland / third assistant director
-
LouAnn Wu
-
second assistant director: additional unit
-
Gian
-
trainee assistant director
Art Department
-
Dermot Blighe
-
property master: additional unit, Ireland / standby props
-
Dylan Brennan
-
painter: additional unit, Ireland / supervising painter
-
Grant Denis
-
stagehand: additional unit Ireland / standby stagehand: additional unit, Ireland
-
Tony Kelly
-
hod stagehand: additional unit, Ireland
-
Valerie Nolan
-
assistant set decorator / production buyer: additional unit, Ireland
Stunts
-
Eimear O'Grady
-
stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: additional unit Ireland
Editorial
-
Alastor Arnold
-
digital intermediate colorist: FotoKem Creative Services
-
Jeremy Fiscus
-
digital intermediate producer: FotoKem Creative Services
-
Claire Iannelli
-
digital intermediate conform editor: FotoKem Creative Services
Music Department
-
Daniel Hart
-
score arranged by / score performed by / score recorded by: The Pensieve Los Angeles
-
Jake Jackson
-
score mixed by: The Hide / score recorded by: AIR Studios London
Costume Department
-
Leila Heise
-
assistant costume supervisor: additional unit
Camera Department
-
David Boyle
-
first assistant camera: second unit pickups / second assistant camera: "a" camera
-
Alan Butler
-
first assistant camera: "a" camera, additional unit Ireland
-
Marc Cole
-
electrician / genny operator: additional unit Ireland
-
Samuel Grant
-
second assistant camera: "a" camera, additional unit
-
David Grennan
-
camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit
-
Mark Herrmann
-
assistant chief lighting technician: additional unit
-
Martin Kelly
-
head technician / head technician: additional unit Ireland
-
Tom Keyes
-
best boy: additional unit Ireland / electrician
-
Terry Mulcahy
-
Lighting Network Chief / dimming operator / lighting technician
-
Dan Mulligan
-
electrician: additional unit Ireland / gaffer: second unit pickups
Location Management
-
Lorcan Berney
-
assistant location manager: additional unit Ireland
Movie title data and credits provided by