X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Steven Zaillian
screenplay by
Charles Brandt
based upon the book by

Cast

Robert De Niro
Frank Sheeran
Al Pacino
Jimmy Hoffa
Joe Pesci
Russell Bufalino
Harvey Keitel
Angelo Bruno
Ray Romano
Bill Bufalino
Bobby Cannavale
Skinny Razor
Anna Paquin
Older Peggy Sheeran
Stephen Graham
Anthony 'Tony Pro' Provenzano
Stephanie Kurtzuba
Irene Sheeran
Jack Huston
Robert Kennedy / RFK
Kathrine Narducci
Carrie Bufalino
Jesse Plemons
Chuckie O'Brien
Domenick Lombardozzi
Fat Tony Salerno
Paul Herman
Whispers DiTullio
Gary Basaraba
Frank 'Fitz' Fitzsimmons
Marin Ireland
Older Dolores Sheeran
Lucy Gallina
Young Peggy Sheeran
Jonathan Morris
Assisted Living Priest
Welker White
Josephine 'Jo' Hoffa
Louis Cancelmi
Sally Bugs
Bo Dietl
Joey Glimco
Sebastian Maniscalco
Crazy Joe Gallo
Aleksa Palladino
Mary Sheeran
Jim Norton
Don Rickles
Daniel Jenkins
E. Howard 'Big Ears' Hunt
Billy Smith
FBI Agent #1
Kevin O'Rourke
John McCullough
Action Bronson
Casket Salesman
Glenn Cunningham
Investigator
Paul Ben-Victor
Jake Gottlieb
Patrick Gallo
Anthony 'Tony Jack' Giacalone
James Martin
Mother of Sorrows Priest
Jake Hoffman
Allen Dorfman
Barry Primus
Ewing King
Anthony J. Gallo
Food Fair Manager
J.C. MacKenzie
Prosecutor Jim Neal
Joseph Bono
Frank Sindone
Larry Romano
Phil Testa
Louis Vanaria
Dave Ferrie
Craig Vincent
Ed Partin
John Polce
Joe Colombo
Joseph Riccobene
Jimmy 'The Weasel' Fratianno
Vinny Vella
Meat Company Yard Manager
Thomas E. Sullivan
Warren Swanson
John Cenatiempo
Anthony 'Tony 3 Fingers' Castellito
Robert Mladinich
Anastasia Bodyguard
Rich Reilly
Phil The Bartender
Robert Funaro
Johnny - Friendly Lounge
Tess Price
Young Maryanne Sheeran
Jennifer Mudge
Older Maryanne Sheeran
India Ennenga
Young Dolores
Jordyn DiNatale
Young Connie Sheeran
Kate Arrington
Older Connie Sheeran
Philip Suriano
Silver Shop Owner
Tony Suriano
Silver Shop Owner's Son
Jason Iannacone
German Prisoner #1
Michael C. Brennan
German Prisoner #2
James P. Harkins
John the Redhead
Al Linea
Sam 'Momo' Giancana
Garry Pastore
Albert Anastasia
Frank Pietrangolare
Bartender - Friendly Lounge
Frank Aquilino
Friendly Lounge Guy 'Butchie'
John T. Sollitto
Friendly Lounge Patron
Patrick Murney
Peggy's Godfather
Samantha Soule
Peggy's Godmother
Richard V. Licata
Judge - Frank's First Trial
Vito Picone
Villa Roma Manager
Larry Mazza
Anastasia Hitman #1
Craig DiFrancia
Anastasia Hitman #2
Ira Drukier
Motel Manager
Jon Bruno
Russell Bodyguard
Paul Borghese
Mobster #1 - Curtain Shop
Steven Maglio
Mobster #2 - Curtain Shop
James Licata
Mobster #3 - Curtain Shop
Veronica Alicino
Curtain Shop Staff #1
Mike Massimino
Curtain Shop Staff #2
James Ciccone
Anastasia Mobster In Car #1
Ron Castellano
Anastasia Mobster In Car #2
Meghan Rafferty
Bill Bufalino's Wife
James Lorinz
Hoffa Rally Teamster #1
Jeffrey Paul
Hoffa Rally Teamster #2
Robert C. Kirk
Hoffa Rally Teamster #3
Vince Maritato
Bathhouse Teamster
Ken Wulf Clark
James P. Hoffa
John Rue
Sen. McClellan
Steve Routman
Hoffa Attorney - George Fitzgerald
Fernando Vera
Castellito's Driver
Peter Claymore
Tough Teamster - Hoffa's Office
Charles DelGatto
Phil - Milestone Hauling
Michael Gongora
Cuban Worker
Eugene Bunge
Joseph Kennedy
Matthew F. O'Connor
Pro Rally Teamster #1

Produced By

Richard Baratta
executive producer
Marianne Bower
co-producer
George Furla
executive producer
Niels Juul
executive producer
Nicholas Pileggi
executive producer
Jai Stefan
executive producer
Chad A. Verdi
executive producer
David Webb
co-producer
Berry Welsh
executive producer
Rick York
executive producer
Tyler Zacharia
executive producer

Cinematography

Rodrigo Prieto
director of photography

Sound

Mark Appleby
adr mixer
Justine Baker
adr recordist
David Boulton
adr mixer
Paul Capuano
Dolby Engineer
Kristin Catuogno
adr recordist
Marko A. Costanzo
foley artist
John D'Aquino
production sound mixer: second unit
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer
Nathan Dubin
adr mixer
Tom Fleischman
re-recording mixer
Dave Flynch
foley editor
Eugene Gearty
re-recording mixer
David Hughes
descriptive audio mixer
Frank Kern
foley supervisor
Jiho Kim
adr recordist
Craig Kyllonen
assistant sound editor
George A. Lara
foley mixer
David Lucarelli
adr recordist
Tod A. Maitland
sound mixer
Samuel Miille
assistant sound editor
Eric Orr
foreign language dialogue editor
Timothy Preston
foreign dialogue re-recording mixer
Jason Stasium
pro tools playback mixer
Julia Stockton
apprentice sound editor
Philip Stockton
supervising sound editor
Bill Sweeney
foley editor
Joseph Winterbotham
assistant sound editor
Jerry Yuen
boom operator
Bradley Elliott
foreign dialogue editor

Casting Director

Production Design

Art Direction

Laura Ballinger
supervising art director
J. Mark Harrington
assistant art director

Makeup

Trish Almeida
hair stylist: Mr. Pacino
John Caglione Jr.
makeup artist: Mr. Pacino
James DeMarco
makeup artist
Sunday Englis
co-key makeup artist: background
Gary English
hair department head: second unit/additional location unit / key hair stylist
Sean Flanigan
hair department head
Joshua Gericke
co-key hair stylist
Lisa Hazell
hair department head: second unit/additional location unit
L. Monique Rance Helper
key hair stylist
Rob Hinderstein
special makeup effects artist
Scott Holbert
special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects technician
Lisa Jouet Mosenson
makeup artist
Nicki Ledermann
makeup department head
Anette Lian-Williams
key makeup artist / makeup artist
Brooke Lynski
hair stylist
Emily Malin
additional background hair stylist
Michael Marino
prosthetic makeup designer
Sanja Milic
makeup artist
Mariko Miyagi
hair stylist
Carla L. Muniz
hair stylist
Jerry Popolis
hair stylist: Mr. De Niro
Liz Ramos-Reilly
hair stylist
Tania Ribalow
key makeup artist
Toni Roman
hair stylist
James Sarzotti
hair stylist: Mr. Pesci / makeup artist: Mr. Pesci
Stayc St. Onge
makeup artist / makeup department head: second unit/additional location unit
Carla White
makeup artist: Mr. De Niro
Malinda Ballesteros
key makeup artist: second unit florida
Shellie Biviens
hair stylist
Sherianne Butron
makeup artist
Anthony Canonica
lab supervisor: Prosthetic Renaissance
Rick Caroto
additional hair stylist
Ruth G. Carsch
hair stylist
Kevin Carter
contact lens painter
Mary Czech
additional hair
Roma Demartino
hair stylist
Jessica Dobson
hair stylist: florida
Etzel Ecleston
additional makeup artist / makeup artist
Rachel English
additional makeup artist
Michael Fontaine
prosthetic makeup artist: "Fat Tony"
JT Franchuk
additional hair stylist
Lindsay Gelfand
prosthetic makeup coordinator
Jose L. Lopez
makeup artist
Emilia Martin
additional hair stylist
Donyale McRae
makeup artist
Caroline Monge
makeup artist
Teresa Morgan
key hair stylist: Miami
Matthew W. Mungle
prosthetic supplier for Robert De Niro
Nancy Nieves
hair stylist
Janine JP Parrella
makeup artist
Claudia Pascual
makeup artist
Greg Pikulski
prosthetic arm technician
Amy Porter
additional makeup artist
Obi Reyes
makeup artist: florida
Aaron Saucier
hair stylist
Brett Schmidt
prosthetic arm technician
Genyii Scott
hair stylist
Jonathan Sharpless
additional hair stylist
Yasmina Smith-Tyson
makeup artist
Kim Taylor
makeup artist
Fiona Tyson
makeup artist
Enrique Vega
hair stylist
Adenike Wright
hair stylist
Nakoya Yancey
hair stylist

Special Effects

Cory Brink
special effects technician
Cory Brink
special effects technician
Dan Brink
special effects assistant
Jeff Brink
special effects coordinator
Nathanial Brotherhood
special effects technician
Doug Facciponti
special effects foreman
Nicholas Janaro
special effects technician
Dave Lieber
special effects technician
Brandonn S. Petri
special effects technician
Amber Quillen
special effects technician
Joseph Sacco
special effects technician
Taylor Schulte
special effects

Visual Effects

Marco Abbruzzese
digital compositor: SSVFX
Amer Alameddine
visual effects artist
Spencer Alexander
Lead Creature TD: ILM
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore
visual effects artist: Deluxe Stereo D
Daniel Anderson
cg artist: SSVFX
Ivaylo Andonov
digital compositor: SSVFX
Rousselos Aravantinos
digital compositor
Artin Aryaei
lead compositor: ILM
Georgi Atanasov
digital compositor / digital compositor: SSVFX
Jeff Atherton
visual effects producer: ILM
Joyce Au
visual effects production manager: Vitality Visual Effects
Guray Ayaokur
Sn Facecap Artist: Industrial Light & Magic / Sn Layout Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Laurent Ayoubi
digital compositor: SSVFX
Tigran Badalyan
senior compositor: ILM
Tim Baier
digital compositor: SSVFX
Naomi Balfe
visual effects production assistant: ILM
Sreyans Bardia
Sr. Executive in Charge
Brian Barlettani
associate visual effects producer: ILM
Hernan Barros
digital compositor: SSVFX
Andrew Barry
digital compositor: SSVFX
Wyatt Bartel
led design consultant
Emanuel Bartolozzi
digital compositor: SSVFX
Brian Battles
visual effects supervisor: Distilled VFX
Wayne Billheimer
visual effects executive producer: ILM
Duncan Blackman
Layout Location Supervisor
Adam Blank
senior layout artist: ILM
Cedric Blondelle
digital compositor: SSVFX
Alexis Borchardt
visual effects production coordinator: ilm
Francisco José Borreguero Valverde
digital compositor: SSVFX
Gregory Bossert
ILM: digital artist
Guy Botham
visual effects executive producer
Brett Botula
location matchmover assistant
Emma Brady
rotoscope artist: SSVFX
Amrei Bronnenmayer
digital compositor: SSVFX
Jill Brooks
executive visual effects producer: ILM
Ed Bruce
visual effects supervisor: SSVFX
Marc Buckley
digital compositor: SSVFX
Ivan Busquets
associate visual effects supervisor: ILM
Connor Cain
rotoscope artist: SSVFX
Gavin Casey
digital compositor: SSVFX
Christian Castaneda
digital compositor: ILM
Justin Tatsuo Chan
visual effects associate production manager: ILM
Malavika Chandrakanth
digital compositor
Kirk Chantraine
production engineering supervisor
Peter Chesloff
digital artist
HyunJin Cho
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Lester Chung
senior lighting td
Craig Church
production support
Graham Churchill
visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Diana Cobo
visual effects coordinator: SSVFX
Carlos Conceicao
global head of dpr: basefx
Sonia Contreras
digital supervisor: ILM
Chase Cooper
character supervisor: ILM
Chris Cooper
matchmove/layout artist: ILM
Jennifer Coronado
Production Support
Dan Cortez
visual effects production manager
Krishnamurti Costa
senior digital artist: ILM
Kevin Couture
lighting technical director: ILM
Kenneth Coyne
visual effects production manager: SSVFX
Nicholas Cruz
digital compositor: SSVFX
Pierre D'oncieu
digital compositor: SSVFX
Rhea Darch
facial capture
Avijit Das
senior creature td: Industrial Light & Magic
Adam T. Davis
Digital artist: ILM
Michelle Dean
digital artist
Ancor del Valle
digital compositor: SSVFX
Fabrice Di Cicco
cg artist: SSVFX
Kameliya Dimitrova
digital compositor: SSVFX
Chris Doerhoff
digital artist
Megan Dolman
digital artist: ILM
Anand Dorairaj
digital compositor
Robert Dorris
digital artist
Adam Driscoll
visual effects coordinator
Darragh Duffy
pipeline technical director: SSVFX
Mihai Dumbravescu
digital compositor: SSVFX
Abdullah Ecirli
digital compositor
Andrew Eick
visual effects
Csaba László Eröss
visual effects coordinator
Vincent Escueta
technical assistant: ILM
Leandro Estebecorena
associate vfx supervisor: ILM
Mitchell Ferm
visual effects producer
Erin Fernie
visual effects coordinator
Adam Ferrall-Nunge
Software & Technology: Industrial Light & Magic
Rebecca Fletcher
digital artist: ILM
Alan Foley
digital compositor: SSVFX
Haili Fransham
Medusa Performance Capture
Rod Fransham
medusa performance capture supervisor
Katrin Frantz
digital compositor
Michal Fryzlewicz
cg artist: SSVFX
Martin Furman
visual effects: Industrial Light & Magic
Attila Gall
digital compositor: SSVFX
Philip Galler
media server consultant
Mayur Gangasagar
vfx compositor and paint artist
John Ganshorn
software & technology: ILM
Ronan Gantly
compositing lead: SSVFX
Jorge Garcia Castro
visual effects consultant
Nathan Gardner
digital paint lead: Industrial Light & Magic
Matt Garner
visual effects editor

Assistant Director

G.A. Aguilar
second unit director
Maggie Callis
second second assistant director
Kenny Hanson
second second assistant director
Ryan Robert Howard
additional second assistant director
Rachel Jaros
second assistant director: second unit
Jeremy Marks
second assistant director
Francisco Ortiz
first assistant director: second unit
Trevor Tavares
second second assistant director
Woodrow Travers
second assistant director: second unit
Gijo Uthuppu
second second assistant director
David Webb
first assistant director
Davis Woodall
dga trainee
Michael Bedell
set production assistant: florida unit
Victor Mathews
second unit director
Yedeedya Mellman
additional second assistant director
Oren Tuvia
additional second assistant director: second unit
Katie Valovcin
additional second assistant director

Production Management

Kelley Cribben
post-production supervisor
Noelle Green
executive in charge of production
Elayne Keratsis
production supervisor: 2nd unit miami
John A. Machione
unit production manager
Franklin Mascarenhas
head of production
Emily Matthews
jr. post production executive
Michael Morgan
executive in charge of post production
Nadia Paine
unit production manager: second unit
Carla Raij
unit production manager
Patrick Frey
foreign dub mixing supervisor

Art Department

Stephanie Abbaspour
art department coordinator
Yvonne Aja
assistant property master: second unit miami
Sarah Arvanites
art department coordinator: 2nd unit miami
Kimberly Asa
set decoration shopper
JoAnn Atwood
set dresser
Ryan Balcome
set dresser
Lisa Barnstone
scenic artist
Ann Bartek
assistant art director
William Bianchi
scenic artist
Katya Blumenberg
assistant art director
Greg Boatwright
key industrial
Vincent Bonomolo
set dresser
Eli Browning
set dresser
Bobbie Byrnes
carpenter
Micaela Carolan
scenic artist
Joey Christopher
set dresser
Jayne Clark
art department assistant
Julia Colicchio
scenic artist
George Couri
set dresser
Benjamin K. Cox
assistant art director
Clara Cuffe
scenic artist
Philippa Culpepper
assistant set decorator
Mark Dane
lead man: 2nd unit miami
Olivia Mae Davis
props production assistant
Bryan DeFilippis
set dresser
Nara DeMuro
art department assistant
Matthew DeTitta
set dresser
Gordon Dukes
set dresser
Elizabeth Eggert
Set Decoration Shopper
Katie Ewald
props: second unit miami
Eric Fehlberg
concept illustrator
Anthony Frisella
set dresser
Jessie Fugarino
set decorating assistant
Tony Gamiello
set dresser
Edward R. Geller
construction grip
Kevin Gillespie
scenic forman
Adam Goodnoff-Cernese
key on-set dresser
Jonathan Graham
key construction grip
Glen A. Gregory
construction foreman
Amanda Hagy
scenic artist
Sophia Harvey
art department assistant
Ryan Heck
assistant art director
Justin Horowitz
scenic artist
Karen Hudson
set dresser
Timothy Joliat
set dressing foreman
Michael Jortner
2nd Unit Property Master
Dana Kenn
camera scenic / scenic artist
Dan-ah Kim
additional graphic designer
James Klotsas
set decoration department
Brian Kontz
scenic artist
Richard E. Kruder
set dresser: 2nd Unit Miami
Julie Marr
journeyman scenic
Kevin Martin
construction grip
Jason Marzano
camera scenic
Nick Miller
construction coordinator
Christopher J. Morris
assistant art director
Sean Murray
graphic designer
Pete Nastasi
greensperson / set dresser
Mario Nila
set dresser
Nick Noble
graphic designer: Addl
Nathan Nussbaum
construction grip
Tanicia Osuch
scenic artist
Tricia Peck
set decoration buyer
Jessie Pellegrino
prop assistant
Maite Perez-Nievas
assistant art director
Barbara Peterson-Malesci
set decorator: 2nd unit miami
Anahit Pogosian
set dresser
Johann Poschung
set dresser
Allan Respondek
construction coordinator: 2nd unit miami
Adam I. Rochester Sr.
property assistant
Lauren Rockman
assistant art director
Keith W. Rodriguez
construction grip
Theo Rubinstein
set dresser
Laurel Sager
art department production assistant
Kyle Salvatore
assistant property master
Brett Schmidt
prosthetic arm technician
Lisa Scoppa
asst set decorator
Nithya Shrinivasan
assistant art director
Brandon Smith
graphic artist
Timmy Spiegel
greens assistant
Patricia Sprott
scenic artist
Kevin Sundermier
const. grip
Gordon Tanner
set dresser
Gregor Telfer
set dresser
Nikolas Tsiolis
set dressing shop manager
Miccah Underwood
art department coordinator for set dec

Stunts

G.A. Aguilar
stunt coordinator
Alex Anagnostidis
utility stunts
Frank Bal
stunt performer
Riley Barnes
safety diver / water safety
Julie Basem
stunt performer
Michael C. Brennan
utility stunts
Christian Byrd
stunt double: younger Frank
George B. Colucci Jr.
stunt double: Hoffa
Blaise Corrigan
stunt coordinator / stunts
William Cote
stunt double: younger Frank / stunt performer
Andre Da Silva
stunt performer
Peter Epstein
stunt coordinator / stunts
John Finnerty Jr.
stunt performer
Jim Ford
stunt performer
Edward Gabree
stunt performer
Salar Ghajar
stunt performer
Greg Harvey
utility stunts
Derek Johnson
stunt double: Robert De Niro
Luke Lesko
stunt performer
Gina Limbrick
stunt performer
Tina McKissick
stunt performer
Anthony Mecca
stunt performer
Jason Mello
stunt performer
Luis Moco
stunt performer
Kevin Michael Murphy
stunt performer
Tim Neff
stunt performer
Dean Neistat
stunt performer
Josiah Nolan
stunt double: Jessie Plemons
Victor Paguia
stunt coordinator
Corey Pierno
stunt performer
Dejay Roestenberg
stunt performer
Tracey Ruggiero
stunt performer
Danny Schoch
stunt double: John Francis
Kathy Trinh
stunt assistant
Aaron Vexler
stunt double: older Frank
Luke Vexler
stunt double: Hoffa
Peter Wallack
stunt double: Thomas E. Sullivan
Jeff Wolfe
stunt coordinator

Editorial

Peter Boychuk
senior digital intermediate producer
Scott Brock
additional editing
Dylan S. Buser
digital intermediate support staff
Stephen Ceci
digital intermediate support staff
Red Charyszyn
Visual Effects Editor
Nate Davis
film scanning
Kyle Flannery
digital intermediate support staff
Alex Gurvits
assistant editor
Phil Harris
Technical Support
Élodie Ichter
associate colorist
Andrei Klein
dailies operator
Ken Lebre
dailies producer
Sheila Lobo
digital intermediate producer
Yvan Lucas
digital intermediate colorist
Cara Manise
senior post producer
Max Marcellus
digital intermediate technician
Elizabeth Niles
producer: Film Scanning
Michelle Perkowski
conform artist
Francis Power
post-production coordinator
Amy Redfern
digital intermediate producer
Darrell R. Smith
account executive
Kevin Szczepanski
conform artist
Matthew Tomlinson
imaging scientist
Kevin Vale
supervising digital intermediate producer

Other

Thomas Aquino
transportation co-captain
David Conelli
camera car driver
Chantal Coote
transportation dispatcher: Miami Unit
Michelle Donnelly
transportation coordinator
Richard Draper
picture car coordinator
Kevin Harrigan
transportation captain
Gus Hein
driver
David Labutte
driver: second unit, honeywagon
Richard Presutti Jr.
transportation
K.C. Colebrooke
director driver
Larry Crenshaw
transportation coordinator: miami unit
Liam Ferguson
production driver
Brent Godek
picture car mechanic
Jennifer Lyne
driver: cast
Roxy Rico
transportation coordinator
Gabe Turiello
specialized driver

Music Department

Christine Bergren
music clearance
Gabe Burch
music score engineer
Alexa Collazo
music clearance
Meghan Currier
music coordinator
George Doering
musician: guitar
Daniel Gold
music preparation
Reggie Hamilton
musician: bass
Jonathan A. Hughes
music copyist / orchestrator
Jim Keltner
musician: drums
Randy Kerber
musician: piano
Stewart Lerman
additional music production / recording and mix engineer
Jared Levine
associate music producer
Eric Liljestrand
music score engineer
Carmen Murlaner
music supervisor
Randall Poster
music supervisor
Martin Pradler
music score engineer
Robbie Robertson
executive music producer
Sebastian Robertson
composer: additional music
Joann Tominaga
music contractor
Frédéric Yonnet
musician: harmonica
Mark Graham
head of music preparation / orchestrator
Joe Zimmerman
music copyist / orchestrator

Casting Department

JP Caldeira
casting producer
Dann Fink
adr voice casting
Sholom Gelt
extras casting
Allison Hall
extras casting
Sarah Konishi
extras casting
Trevor Loomis
"a" camera 1st ac
Melanie Moreno
extras casting
Jennifer Sabel
extras casting
Kate Sprance
casting associate
Tara Vaughan
extras casting assistant
Heather Washburn
casting assistant
Grant Wilfley
extras casting
Bruce Winant
adr voice casting

Costume Department

Nicolle Allen
wardrobe production assistant
Teresa Beach
costume department coordinator
Cynthia Black
LA costumer
Susi Campos
costumer
Nina Cinelli
costume supervisor
Brandon Michael Currie
key background costumer
Courtney D'Alesio
set costumer
David Davenport
costume supervisor
Megan Ehrling
set costumer
Shannon Gorman
costume production assistant
Sarah Greenhaus
costume production assistant
Agnes Grzybowski
manufacturing foreperon
Monica Haynes
costumer: Los Angeles
Wade Laboissonniere
assistant costume designer
Rebecca Levin
set costumer
Blair Maxwell
additional costumer
Emily Merriweather
costumer: Mr. Pacino
Zoe Nadel
additional set costumer
Dora Novak
set costumer
My Ossianson
costume production assistant
Ana Perdita
costumer
Caroline Quiroga
assistant costume designer
Sheraine Randall
costume production assistant
Reno Reeves
costumer: florida unit
Sasha Richter
costumer: additional
Monica Ruiz-Ziegler
costumer: Mr. De Niro
Barnaby Smith
set costumer
David Tiger-Cortes
costume production assistant
Patrick Wiley
assistant costume designer: 2nd Unit

Camera Department

Michael Abt
stage rigging gaffer
John Alcantara
rigging electric
Daniel April
rigging electrician
Vin Arfuso
camera operator
Camelia Azar
assistant to Rodrigo Prieto
Jonathan Beck
additional camera
Ethan Borsuk
first assistant camera: "b" camera
Bernard X. Brongniart
best boy rigging grip
Dan Brosnan
digital imaging technician: additional
John Campbell
electrician: second unit
Andrew Cavagnet
video assist
Oliver Janesh Christiansen
cinefade technician
Ross Citrin
digital loader
Anthony Coan
"a" camera second assistant
Anjela Coviaux
film loader: 2nd Unit
Behnood Dadfar
second unit 2ndac / second unit
Anthony DeFrancesco
Second Assistant Camera: A Camera Second Unit
Matt Degreff
aerial camera technician
Peter DeNicola
rigging electric
Devin Donegan
key video assist
Matt Falconi
Rigging Electric
Sean Feehan
electrician: second unit
James J. Ferris
electrician
Jim Galvin
lighting prgrammer
Paul Gilly
shop electrician
Ted Goodwin
electrician / lighting technician
Bradley Grant
first assistant camera: "a" array camera IR
Jim Grout
lamp operator
Chris Hayes
camera operator: main unit
Elizabeth 'Liz' Hedges
Camera Assistant: "A" 2nd AC
Liz Hedges
camera assistant: "a" 2nd assistant camera, second unit
Brett Heicher
rigging electrician
Mike Hoffmann
rigging electric
Kevin Hooper
rigging electric
Bjorn G. Jackson
digital imaging technician: second unit
Lukasz Jogalla
director of photography: second unit
Suren Karapetyan
second assistant camera: "array" camera
Dustin Keller
ultimate arm technician
Scott Kincaid
electrician
Jeremy Knaster
electrician
John Kramer
electrician: second unit
Marvin Lee
second assistant camera: 2nd Unit, Miami
Darren Lew
director of photography: second unit
Eric Lichtenstein
additional second assistant camera: 2nd unit
Brooks Lockwood
electrician: second unit
Patrick Longman
aerial cinematographer: second unit
Trevor Loomis
"a" camera first assistant
Shaun Lowry
key rigging grip: stage
William MacGhee
electrician
Charlie Marroquin
key grip: second unit
Kelly Marroquin
grip: second unit
Rick Marroquin
dolly grip "a" camera
Kenny Martell
film loader: second unit
Amber Mathes
camera pa
Michael J. Maurer
lamp operator
Lance Mayer
libra head operator
James J. McCullagh
rigging electric
Peter McEntyre
Shop Electric
Andre McLane
rigging electrician
T. Michael McLean
first assistant "b" camera, 2nd Unit, Florida
Keith McNicholas
electrician
Christ Mironescu
rigging best boy: second unit
John J. Moers
documentary cameraman
Paco Moises
electrician: Miami unit
Elias Morales
construction grip / grip / key grip: construction
Jon D. Morrison
rigging electrician
Beth O'Brien
electrician
Kenneth Ortiz
c camera operator: Ken Ortiz
Joshua F. Padilla
additional grip
Earl Perque
Best Boy Grip: Miami Unit
Louis Petraglia
rigging gaffer
Rick Pilcher
bestboy: second unit
John Pirozzi
camera operator: "b" camera - second unit
Justin Powers
additional grip
Tom Prate
key grip
Fernando Reyes Allendes
camera operator: Florida Unit
Chris Rosen
shop electrician
Brendan K. Russell
additional first assistant camerman / second assistant camera
P. Scott Sakamoto
"a" camera operator/steadicam
Rachael Saltzman
lighting technician
Mabel Santos Haugen
c camera 2nd assistant
George Selden
electrician
Matthew Selkirk
digital imaging technician
Pierson Silver
libra head operator: second unit
Mike Sime
24 frame video playback supervisor
Basil Smith
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Robert Stile
rigging grip
Eve Strickman
second assistant camera: b camera- second unit

Location Management

Alyssa Alimaras
location assistant
Sam Baloff
assistant location manager: Second unit miami
Marco Baratta
location assistant
Alec Bates
location coordinator
Zoran Blazevic
location scout
Mike Buonanno
location manager: second unit
Peter Callahan
Locations Unit Production Assistant
Cristian Campos
location production assistant
Gabe Cook
location assistant: second unit
Katherine Delaney
assistant location manager
Greg Digiacomo
location production assistant
Stephen Donovan
location assistant
Katherine Dorrer
location scout: Washington D.C.
Jimmy Gribbin
2nd unit location assistant
Aaron Hurvitz
location scout
Victoria Korty
location assistant
Alexander Martin
assistant location manager
Spencer Martin
assistant location manager: second unit
Kip Myers
location manager
Nick Pray
location scout
Brittany Rostron
location coordinator: second unit
Matthew Rubino
location assistant
Lea Anastasia Ruwaldt
assistant location coordinator
Karen T. Salva
location scout
Aaron Schwartz
assistant location manager: florida
Jeff Sicile
location assistant
Leah Sokolowsky
second unit location manager: miami
Tommy South
assistant location manager
Thomas Whidden
location assistant

Script Department

MacKenzie Fallon
script coordinator
Rachael Gillson
script supervisor: second unit
Jessica Lichtner
script supervisor
Ron Peters
script editor
Jason Foulke
additional script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo