X

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Bob Martin
screenplay by / based on the Broadway musical by
Chad Beguelin
screenplay by / based on the Broadway musical by
Matthew Sklar
based on the Broadway musical by
Jack Viertel
based on an original concept by

Cast

Meryl Streep
Dee Dee Allen
James Corden
Barry Glickman
Nicole Kidman
Angie Dickinson
Kerry Washington
Mrs. Greene
Keegan-Michael Key
Principal Tom Hawkins
Andrew Rannells
Trent Oliver
Ariana DeBose
Alyssa Greene
Mary Kay Place
Grandma Bea
Frank DiLella
Frank DiLella
Chet Dixon
Motel Clerk
Sam Pillow
Young Barry
Spencer Tomich
Young Barry's Crush
Portia Bartley
Internet Student
Carmyne Rey
Internet Student
Mia Danelle
Internet Student
Cora Lu Tran
Internet Student
Phi Kenzie
Internet Student
Lando Coffy
Internet Student
Caroline Rich
Indiana Reporter
Beth Johnson Nicely
Indiana Reporter / Lead Dancer
Patrick Wetzel
Indiana Reporter / Lead Dancer
Pam Cook
Parent #1
Michele Levar
Math Teacher
Kayley Stallings
Female Student
Briana Price
Red Carpet Reporter
Carly J. Casey
Red Carpet Reporter
John Wusah
Red Carpet Reporter
Jill K. Allen
Red Carpet Reporter
Ryan Kendrick
Red Carpet Reporter
Richard Tanner
Red Carpet Reporter
Annie Ruby
Red Carpet Reporter
Brenna Daly
First Student (at Mall)
Megan Truong
Second Student (at Mall)
Riley Rydin
Fifth Student (at Mall)
Colin McCalla
Prom Photographer
Sebastian Vale
PTA Parent
Cary Lowe
PTA Parent
Lisa Cohen
PTA Parent
Becky Stockton
PTA Parent
Linda Griffin
New York Party Guest
Juliet Fischer
New York Party Guest
Alan Salazar
New York Party Guest
Cortney Alexander
New York Party Guest
Whitney Nicole
New York Party Guest
Cindera Che
New York Party Guest
Doug Penikas
New York Party Guest
Dawn Noel
New York Party Guest
Joe Abraham
New York Party Guest
Jamie Torcellini
New York Party Guest
Lonnie Henderson
New York Party Guest
Mark Reis
New York Party Guest
Shauna Davis
New York Party Guest
Mic Thompson
New York Party Guest
Devinn Harris
New York Party Guest
Kc Monnie
New York Party Guest
Carlena Britch
New York Party Guest
Cecilie A. Stuart
New York Party Guest
Corey Wright
New York Party Guest
Bubba Dean Rambo
New York Party Guest
Chelsea Corp
New York Party Guest
Eliotte Nicole
New York Party Guest
Jillana Laufer
New York Party Guest
Tino Smith
New York Party Guest
Alex Jackson
Godspell Cast
Ashley L Douglas
Godspell Cast
Bailey Day Sonner
Godspell Cast
Brittany Freeth
Godspell Cast
Charissa Kroeger
Godspell Cast
Chris Liu
Godspell Cast
Vasthy Mompoint
Godspell Cast
Matthew Rogers
Godspell Cast
Yusuf Nasir
Godspell Cast
Adam Lower
Love Thy Neighbor / HS Student Dancer
Jason Hancock
Love Thy Neighbor / HS Student Dancer
Joshua Bergner
Love Thy Neighbor / HS Student Dancer
Leanne Tessa
Love Thy Neighbor / HS Student Dancer
Caitlyn Domalaon
Love Thy Neighbor / HS Student Dancer
Anna Berg
Student Dancer
Kelly Sweeney
Student Dancer
Donyea Martin
Student Dancer

Produced By

Basil AlQaisoom
assistant producer
Adam Anders
producer
Chad Beguelin
executive producer
Eric Kovtun
executive producer
Bob Martin
executive producer
Douglas C. Merrifield
executive producer
Ryan Murphy
producer
Todd Nenninger
executive producer
Casey Nicholaw
executive producer
Tanase Popa
co-producer
Scott Robertson
executive producer
Matthew Sklar
executive producer
Sara Stelwagen
co-producer

Music

David Klotz
Composer
Matthew Sklar
Composer / Composer

Cinematography

Sound

Jonathan Corona
assistant sound editor
Craig Dollinger
boom operator
Marcello Dubaz
supervising foley editor
Judah Getz
adr mixer
David Giammarco
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Bill Higley
adr mixer: Soundtrack, NY
David Jobe
foley mixer
Michael Kaleta
sound utility
Jason Krane
dialogue editor
Bob Lacivita
adr mixer
Gary Megregian
supervising sound editor
Steven Morrow
sound mixer
Nick Papalia
assistant sound editor
Mark Paterson
re-recording mixer
John Snider
sound effects editor
Erich Talaba
adr mixer: Igloo Music

Casting Director

Production Design

Set Design

Costumes

Makeup

Mandy Artusato
additional makeup artist
Kim Ayers
makeup artist: additional photography
Jacki Brown
barber: hair stylist
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
third makeup artist
Brigitte Bugayong
makeup artist
Chris Clark
hair department head
Claire Doyle
additional makeup artist
Natalie Driscoll
assistant hair department head / hair department head: additional photography
Hanny Eisen
makeup artist
Kamaura Eley
hair stylist / hair stylist
Lauren Ernsdorf
hair stylist
Lane Friedman
hair stylist
Rory Gaudio
makeup artist
Shauna Giesbrecht
makeup artist
Alyssa Goldberg
additional makeup artist
J. Roy Helland
hair stylist: Ms. Streep / makeup artist: Ms. Streep
Silvina Knight
assistant makeup department head
Eryn Krueger Mekash
makeup department head
Donald McInnes
hair stylist: Mr. Corden / makeup artist: Mr. Corden
Jason Orion
hair stylist
Kyra Panchenko
makeup artist: Ms. Kidman
Robert Pickens
wig maker: Ariana DeBose
Lia Robin
makeup artist
Cassie Russek
hair stylist
Shay Sanford-Fong
hair stylist
Kim Santantonio
hair stylist: Ms. Kidman
Linda Villalobos
hair stylist: Ms. Washington
Selene Yebra
hair stylist
K. Troy Zestos
hair stylist

Special Effects

Derrick Crane
senior special effects technician
Ante Dugandzic
special effects coordinator
Zack Douglas Edwards
special effects technician
Taylor Walters
special effects technician

Visual Effects

Ciarra Academia
assistant visual effects editor: CoSA VFX
Tennille Alcindor
visual effects producer
John L. Anderson
visual effects executive: Netflix
Laura Barbera
global head of cg: CoSA VFX
Hank Chang
digital compositor
Yongji Chen
visual effects artist
John Cherniack
visual effects artist: CoSA VFX
Neil Craig
compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX
Heather Davis Baker
senior compositor
Sydney Dawson
pipeline td
Jhon Delgado
digital compositor: Folks
Tyler Engle
digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Juan Flores
senior finishing assist
Ben Garcia
data i/o coordinator
Daniel Giron
environments artist: CoSA VFX
Amanda Colleen Goad
digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Zachary Goodson
visual effects supervisor
Lina Gordillo
visual effects production manager: Folks VFX
Jason Gottlieb
compositing supervisor: FuseFX
Oded Granot
senior compositor: CoSA VFX
Patty Hayes
vfx production coordinator: FuseFX
Laura Hitchcock
digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Cristobal Hoyos
digital compositor: Folks
Matthew Wheelon Hunt
visual effects producer
Tyler Michael James
visual effects coordinator
Josh Judd
senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX
Sean Kennedy
digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Alessandro La Tona
compositor: CoSA VFX
Nikolai Lipatnikov
visual effects artist
Tom Mahoney
visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX
Heather McAuliff
digital compositor: FuseFX
Antonio Mendoza
track/matchmove artist
Stacey Mims
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX
William Morrison
senior fx artist: FuseFX
Jonny Munevar
digital compositor: Folks
Mark A.J. Nazal
environments supervisor: CoSA VFX
King Nigoza
cg artist
Michael Ochoa
finishing assist/color assist
Magica Osment
lead environments artist: CoSA VFX
Brian Peluso
digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Zsolti Poczos
cg supervisor: FuseFX
Miguel Ponce
digital compositor
Esmeralda Ramirez
vfx coordinator: FuseFX
Austin Ramsey
compositor
Jeremy Renteria
compositor: FuseFX
Gary Romey
visual effects producer
Sean Roth
visual effects coordinator: FuseFX
Christy Runyon
visual effects coordinator
Aidin Saedi
digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Jorge Sanchez
compositor
Paul Santagada
visual effects supervisor: FuseFX
Leah Sargent
Netflix VFX
Frédérique Schmidt
visual effect editor: Folks
Steven J. Scott
supervising finishing artist
Derek Serra
visual effects artist
Teri Shellen
lead animator: CoSA VFX
Miguel Sierra
matte painting artist: Folks
Zac Sowinski
vfx production coordinator: FuseFX
Doug Spilatro
visual effects artist
Brigitte Stanovick
visual effects producer: CoSA VFX
Brian Thomason
compositor: CoSA VFX
Hirohito Trotte
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX
Stephanie Winslow
visual effects executive producer: CoSA VFX
Andrew M. Young
color pipeline supervisor: main titles
Michael Yu
associate production manager: CoSA VFX
Christian Zeiler
digital compositor
Ruotian Zhang
senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX
Loren Esposito
virtual production manager: fuse technical group

Assistant Director

Chris Fletcher
second second assistant director
Scott Robertson
first assistant director
Taylor Schenck
dga trainee
Anneke Scott
second second assistant director: RM Village AD
Sig Shaw
set pa: Splinter unit
Andrew Stahl
second assistant director
John Alexander Stern
additional second assistant director
Spencer Taylor
second second assistant director
George Williams III
additional second assistant director

Production Management

Michael Bartol
executive in charge of production
Debbi Bossi
post production executive
Robert Mazaraki
production supervisor
Frank Salvino
post-production supervisor
Bryan Yaconelli
production supervisor: Monster Truck Sequence

Art Department

David Agajanian
set dec gangboss
Jory Alvarado
drapery foreman
Giovanni Aurilia
on-set dresser
Brook Bacon
set dresser
Peter Beck
storyboard artist
Cheyenne A. Bell
set designer
Sarah Benedict
art department coordinator
Todd Bennett
plaster department head
Cliff Berns
paint foreman
Michael Adam Brown
paint gang boss
Thomas E. Brown
paint supervisor
Dianne Chadwick
lead graphic designer
Martin Charles
graphic designer
Katie Childs
assistant set decorator / set decoration buyer
Robert Cook
paint gangboss
Chad R. Davis
set dec gangboss
Derek Dean
set dresser
Michael Diersing
construction coordinator
Stephanie Feinerman
set decoration coordinator
Tom Frohling
supervising art director
Ryan Garton
set designer
Kristen Granados
set dec gangboss
Robert Hale
painter gangboss
David Holowach
set dresser
Allison Isenberg
set decoration buyer
Vinson Jae
standby painter
Allison Jensen
art department assistant
Emily Joe
art department assistant
Bryan Lane
set designer
Steven Light-Orr
set designer
Emily Long
art department assistant
Lydia Lucente
art department coordinator
William M. Lynch
set dec assistant
Gregory H. Massey
decorator gang boss
Robert Misetich
set painter gang boss
Grant Osborn
lead paint foreman
Rocco Francesco Paolone
painter gangboss
Cris Progar
set dresser
Daniel Rios
construction department pa
John Risso
paint foreman
Josue Rodriguez
assistant property master
Nicholas Sabio
set painter
Nicholas Sabio
set painter
Chris Samp
paint foreman / stand-by painter
Nikki Sass
set dresser
Craig T. Shordon
set painter
Andrew M. Siegel
property master
Darrin Smith
construction foreman
Emma Sparer
set designer
Carl Studebaker
set dresser
Sally Thornton
set designer
Carol Uraneck
assistant art director
Thomas White
construction foreman
Christian Zeiler
senior motion graphic designer
Kent Kidman
construction foreman / gang boss

Stunts

Mary Albee
stunt coordinator
Dean Bailey
stunt driver
Donny Bailey
stunt driver
Michael Caradonna
precision driver
Tony Hunt
precision: stunt driver
Skyler Millicano
utility stunts

Animation

Chavilah Bennett
animator: ending sequence

Editorial

Jordan Bracewell
assistant editor
Charles Bunnag
additional finishing artist/colorist
Paul Carlin
finishing editor
Leeza Diott
dailies manager: post production
Harlan Doolittle
post production assistant editor
James Durante
visual effects editor
Emily Harris
post-production assistant
Larissa James
assistant editor
Christopher McDonald
dailies technician
Adam Nazarenko
additional finishing artist/colorist
Eric Paul
colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
executive producer: CO3

Other

Chelsea Bayles
key production assistant
Michael Beatrice
second assistant accountant
Paul Belenardo
production accountant
Brian Bentley
Medic/Health and Safety Manager
Jessica Bowling
production assistant
John Carr
medic/nurse
Alexandra Christensson
assistant: Ms. Woodall
Wendy Cohen
clearance coordinator
Kyma Collins
stand-in: Ariana DeBose "Alyssa"
Joey Czaja
office production assistant
Zachary Dripps
office production assistant: additional photography
Aelynn Durham
assistant: Mr. Kovtun
Joe Einbinder
set medic
Heather Fortin
production assistant
Johnny Fregosi
set production assistant
Gabe Gilden
assistant clearance coordinator
Maeve Gilleran
production assistant
Susan Goldberg
esn consultant
Zoila Gomez
covid coordinator
Jasmin Guzman
assistant: Mr. Kovtun
James Henderson
stand-in: Andrew Rannells
Elizabeth Himelstein
dialect coach: Mr. Corden/Ms. Kidman
Marina Hirschfeld
assistant: Ms. Kidman
Patterson Huggins
office production assistant
Rebecca Lynne Johnson
stand-in: Jo Ellen Pellman
Tom Kent
production office assistant
Oliver Konteh
production assistant
Maggie Kretzmer
assistant: Ms. Washington
Fiona Landreth
finance executive
Erin Levine
production staff
Virginia Linden
stand-in: Tracey Ullman & Mary Kay Place
Debra R. Lopez
construction accountant
Kev Magee
assistant production coordinator
Analyssa Marquez
production assistant
Camille Marquez
production assistant
Sean Mears
production assistant
Pablo Medina
health & safety manager
Christian Meeks
craft service
Caroline Mescon
assistant production coordinator
Austin Miller
production secretary
Matthew Miskell
second assistant accountant
Teka Moon
photo double: Kerry Washington
Casey Nicholaw
choreographer
Kristen Noyes
production assistant
Kelli Parsons
apoc/travel coordinator
Charlie Pinto
unit publicist
Mathew Quitney
office production assistant
Laura Rey
production assistant
Prince Royal
stand-in: Nathaniel J. Potvin
Jennifer Salada
1st assistant accountant
Emma Sales
production secretary
Phil Scalisi
key craft service
Grace Olivia Shaw
production assistant
Sara Stelwagen
assistant: Mr. Murphy
Jeffrey D. Stevens
Health and Safety Supervisor/Supervising Key Medic
Brendon Stimson
associate choreographer
Bea Stoykova
production assistant
Sonali Sundararaj
production staff
Madeline Taylor
assistant: Ms. Kidman
Monica Timmerman
production assistant
Christina Trbovich
assistant: Mr. Merrifield
Angelica Uribe
stand-in: Sofia Deier
Adam Van Dyke
production assistant: additional
Lisa Vijitchanton
production coordinator
Sarah Vollman
assistant: Mr. Corden
Courtney Walls
production assistant
Chad Weaver
assistant construction accountant
Johnny Ray Wilson Jr.
addnl assistant director
Kori E. Wilson
assistant: Ms. Streep, NY
Benjamin Woodlock
creative director: elastic- main title
Mona Xia
Assistant to Studio Executive
Stephanie Ziegelaar
assistant: Ms. Kidman

Music Department

Adam Anders
executive music producer / musician: electric bass
Ashley Andrew-Jones
assistant engineer
Erik Arvinder
conductor / lead orchestrator
Peer Astrom
music producer
Tom Bailey
additional engineer
Daniel Bates
musician: oboe
Nick Baxter
scoring mixer / song mixer
Chad Beguelin
lyrics by / songs by
Annie Beilby
musician: viola
Zara Benyounes
musician: violin
Steve Bishir
score engineer
Dave Bishop
baritone saxophone
Dan Boardman
music librarian
Fiona Bonds
musician: viola
Natalia Bonner
musician: violin
James Boyd
musician: viola
Adrian Bradbury
musician: violoncello
Sue Briscoe
musician: violin
Charlie Brown
musician: violin
Ian Burdge
musician: violoncello
Martin Burgess
musician: violin
Liz Caplan
vocal coach
Denise Carver
music research
Azzurra Catucci
music coordinator
Celeste Chada
music consultant
Corinne Chapelle
musician: violin
Matthew Chastney
trailer music
Blaine Cline
music production supervisor
Nick Cooper
musician: violoncello
Rupert Coulson
score engineer
Tim Davis
vocal contractor/singer
Storm Di Scozia
background singer
Alison Dods
musician: violin
Louis Dowdeswell
musician: trumpet
Julian Drucker
music coordinator
Paul Edmund-Davies
musician: flute
Jonathan Evans-Jones
musician: violin
Alex Ferguson
assistant engineer
Richard George
musician: violin
Tim Gill
musician: violoncello
Sean Gould
musician
Mark Graham
underscore orchestration
Jackie Hartley
musician: violin
Marianne Haynes
musician: violin
Rebecca Hordern
assistant engineer
Noah Hubbell
assistant score mixer/assistant song mixer
Ian Humphries
musician: violin
Joel Hunter
musician: viola
Diego Incertis
French Horn / musician: french horn
Helen Kamminga
musician: viola
Skaila Kanga
musician: harp
Helen Keen
musician: flute
David Klotz
music editor
Julia Knight
musician: viola
Joely Koos
musician: violoncello
Boguslav Kostecki
musician: violin
Martin Landström
songs orchestral arrangements and programming
Keri Larson
small ensemble singer
Gabriel Lundh
music producer assistant/assistant engineer/upright bass
Tamsin MacCarthy
vocal coordinator
Rita Manning
musician: violin
Andy Marshall
musician: double bass
Gavin McNaughton
musician: bassoon
Steve Morris
musician: violin
Justin Moshkevich
additional scoring engineer
Everton Nelson
concertmaster
Mark Nightingale
musician: tenor trombone
Anna Noakes
musician: flute
Odile Ollagnon
musician: violin
Martin Owen
musician: french horn
Emma Owens
musician: viola
Andy Parker
musician: viola
Jake Parker
music preparation
Tom Pigott Smith
musician: violin
Anthony Pike
musician: clarinet
John Prestage
digital recordist
Richard Pryce
musician: double bass
Ryan Quigley
musician: trumpet
Tom Rees-Roberts
musician: trumpet
Melissa Reiner
musician: violin
Peter Riley
additional music preparation
Martin Robertson
musician: clarinet
Rachel Robson
musician: viola
Nick Rodwell
musician: clarinet
Martin Rowberry
additional music
Lucy Shaw
musician: double bass
Phillippa Slack
musician: french horn
Hannah Sloane
musician: violoncello
Dave Stewart
musician: bass trombone
Jill Streater
head of music preparation
Nicky Sweeney
musician: violin
Beth Symmons
musician: double bass
Jamie Talbot
tenor saxophone
Amanda Krieg Thomas
music supervisor
Cathy Thompson
musician: violin
Phil Todd
alto saxophone

Casting Department

Jenna Gelenberg
casting assistant
Alison Goodman
casting associate
Heather Washburn
casting assistant
Dixie Webster
extras casting
Kathryn Zamora-Benson
casting associate

Costume Department

Brian Bachman
set costumer
Leigh Bell
key costumer
Bridget Bungart
additional background costumer
Meg Burke
Assistant to Lou Eyrich
Rebecca Carr
set costumer
Brenna Charlebois
additional costumer
Emilyna Cullen
set costumer
Elise Drozdowski
costumer/fabric shopper
Kendall Errair
set costumer: Ms. Streep
Erin Fabian
costumer
Nikki Fallenstein
additional shopper
Claudia A. Fontanez
additional costumer
Lynda Foote
costume supervisor
Hannah Greene
assistant costume designer
Valeriia Kandibula
costume production assistant
Diane Kranz
costumer
Becki Leigh
costumer
Evelyn Martinez
additional costumer
Bo Matthew Metz
alteration tailor
Mustapha Mimis
set costumer
Steven Moreno
costume/textile printer
David Page
set costumer
Nomi Shichor
key costumer
Susan Strubel
set costumer
Adela Suwitra
costume assistant
Sarah Wachel
key costumer
Laura Wong
costumer

Camera Department

John Amorelli
lighting draftsman
Robert Anderson
rigging grip
Tyler Andrews
fixtures technician
Eric Androvich
rigging lighting programmer
Mike Bachman
video playback technician
Mitch Ball
rigging lighting programmer
Scott Barnes
lighting programmer
Michael S. Beckman
fixtures technician
Mike Bonnaud
sub-foreman
Derek Bowman
rigging electrician
Graham Bremner
dmx technician
Gabe Camacho
ronin technician
Cristian Cazor
data systems technician / lighting technician
James N. Clark
additional photography
James Coffin
best boy grip
Casey Coles
lighting technician: behind the scenes
Craig Cooper
grip balloon tech / spydercam
Ryan Copeland
set lighting technician
Eric Corriea
rigging data systems tech
Eric J Corriea
data systems tech
Darrel D'Itri
lighting technician
Shannon Deats
key grip: splinter unit
Tana Dubbe
key grip
Andrew Dumas
stabilized head technician
Jake Ferrero
lighting technician
Shawn Fossen
matrix head technician
Charley Gilleran
rigging key grip
Melinda Sue Gordon
still photographer
Christian Grosselfinger
gaffer: splinter unit
Quinn Grove
rigging grip
Derek Gurnea
rigging grip
Ocean Harris
dmx technician
Cory Hart
dmx technician
Chris Herr
c camera/gimbal operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
technocrane operator
Willow Jenkins
video assist
Chris Owen Jones
additional first assistant camera
Nic Jones
media server programmer
Chris Kessler
video assist
Michael Kowalczyk
digital imaging technician
Harold Lacuesta
lighting systems technician
King Lanaux
rigging grip
Daniel E. Lewis
best boy electric
Damon Liebowitz
fixtures foreman
Greg Lopez
rigging electric best boy
Casey 'Majick' Byerly
lighting technician
John Mang
dolly grip
Mark Mann
best boy electric
Gideon Markham
lighting programmer: Second Unit
Greg Mayer
fixtures sub foreperson
Douglas McCormick
remote head technician
David Melhorn
fixtures technician gang boss
Andrew Mitchell
b camera operator: steadicam
Luis Moreno
rigging gaffer
Patrick Moynahan
gimbal technician
Ben Perry
second assistant camera
Simone Perusse
lighting technician
Robert Petrin
edge arm operator
Neil G. Phillips
grip: splinter unit
Jay Pope
rigging grip / underwater grip
Kalia Prescott
digital utility
Eddie A. Reid IV
lighting technician
Jason Robbins
additional movi operator
Joel A. Ruiz
rigging electric
Paul Sartain
fixtures technician
David Schmalz
video assist utility
Jason Sidore
fixtures tech
David Skinner
rigging grip
Penny Sprague
assistant steadicam operator / b camera 1st assistant
Matt Stenerson
first assistant "a" camera
Andrew Sykes
rigging grip
Willie Tipp
video assist
Eddie Tucker
rigging electrician
Teague Uva
spydercam
Dan Vetanovetz
Fixtures Technician
Jason Waguespack
rigging grip
Matthew Waltz
fixtures technician
Benton Ward
edge technician
Martin Weeks
rigging data technician
Jared Wellman
rigging lighting programmer
Jason Young
lighting systems technician

Location Management

Carlos A. Aragon
key assistant location manager
Michael Chickey
location manager
Allison Cox
key assistant location manager
Daniel Dawson
key assistant location manager
Taylor Erickson
key assistant location manager
Antonio J Garcia
key assistant location manager
Mario Rene Hernandez
assistant location manager
Matt Hickman
key assistant location manager
Oscar Ibarra
key assistant location manager
Walker Lewis
location assistant
Kimberly Lynn
key assistant location manager
Kent Matsuoka
location scout
Kristen Noyes
location production assistant
Robert Paulsen
location manager: reshoots
Aurora Ann Quinones
key assistant location manager
Kevin G. Shipley
assistant location manager
Adam Turk
assistant location manager
Fermin Davalos
location scout

Script Department

Tracey Merkle
script supervisor
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo