X
Kenny Schwartz
executive producer / producer / executive producer
103 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Rick Wiener
executive producer / producer / executive producer
103 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Jonathan Fener
co-executive producer / executive producer
56 Episodes, 2018 - 2021

Cast & Crew

Written By

Sarah Dunn
created by / written by / story by
103 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Lindsey Stoddart
story editor / executive story editor / written by
48 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Anthony Lombardo
story editor / executive story editor / written by
47 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Donald Diego
executive story editor / written by
33 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Nick Roth
staff writer / story editor / written by
33 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Brian Donovan
executive story editor / written by
28 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Ed Herro
executive story editor / written by
28 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Kenny Schwartz
written by / story by / teleplay by
16 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Rick Wiener
written by / story by / teleplay by
16 Episodes, 2016 - 2021

Cast

Kevin Held
Husband #2 / Male Customer / Male Party Guest / Rodger / Trevor
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Heather Wake
Chloe's Friend / Sophie's Mom / Westport Mom #2
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Alison Whitney
Female Party Guest #2 / Teri / Wife #2
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Robbie Troy
Amanda Kritch / Board Leader
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Maria Pallas
Female Party Guest #1 / Wife #4
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018

Produced By

Donald Diego
co-producer / producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer
80 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Chris Plourde
producer / co-executive producer
69 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Lauren Caltagirone
co-producer / producer / supervising producer
56 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Jeremy Hall
co-producer / producer / supervising producer
56 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Michael Hobert
consulting producer / supervising producer
33 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
John Hoberg
consulting producer / co-executive producer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kat Likkel
consulting producer / co-executive producer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2019

Sound

Steve Blazewick
sound utility / production sound mixer: second unit / Sound Utility
90 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Michael Van
supervising sound editor / adr supervisor
37 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Ryan Villarreal
audio description producer / audio description recordist / audio description editor / audio description mixer
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Adriane Marfiak
dialogue editor / sound editor
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Mark Binder
re-recording mixer / sound supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Bryson Carr
audio description narrator
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018

Visual Effects

Clint White
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
27 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Andrew Jupina
visual effects editor: Picture Shop Post
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Nicki Kreitzman
digital compositor / visual effects artist
6 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Zach Brinkerhoff
visual effects artist: Picture Shop
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Max Gabl
lead matte artist / matte artist
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016

Assistant Director

Chad Silver
second assistant director / second second assistant director
90 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Heidi Hinzman
second second assistant director / second assistant director
52 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Jeff Kay
first assistant director
45 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Narbeh Nazarian
first assistant director / second second assistant director
30 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Stephanie Bradford
second second assistant director / dga trainee
21 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Chris Kiley
second second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Brent Stanton
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ben Weiss
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
D.J. Carter
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Art Department

Sabine Asanger
props assistant / assistant property master / property master
95 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Jim C. Johnson
leadman: original television series / leadman
70 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Robin McCarthy
graphic designer / graphic designer: S2. E12 / graphic artist / art dept. coordinator
51 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Maggie Srmayan
set designer / art department assistant / assistant art director
51 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Karyn Lay
art department coordinator
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Jason Chadwick
art department production assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Patrick Russo
property master: second unit / set property master
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016

Other

Amanda Simonson
first assistant production accountant / first assistant accountant / production staff
100 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Christine Casagrande
producer assistant / talent media manager
91 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Adam G. Linder
showrunner assistant / post production assistant / writers' coordinator / production staff
91 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Nick Roth
writers' assistant / writers' production assistant
69 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Trevor Alpert
Post Production Assistant / writers' production assistant / Writers' Assistant / production staff / writers assistant
67 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Kristin Starns
assistant production coordinator / production coordinator
64 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Lareina J. Wong
production assistant / production secretary / assistant production coordinator / production staff
56 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Connor Rohan
writers' production assistant / writers' assistant / production staff
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Hannah Clifton
Set Production Assistant / production staff
51 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Alexandra Nye
dialogue assistant / production assistant
46 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
David Alcala
2nd assistant accountant / production staff
30 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Johnny Donovan
production staff / intern / production assistant / Showrunners' Assistant / showrunners' assistant
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Natalie Baseman
production assistant / dialogue assistant
23 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Erin Connarn
payroll accountant / production staff
20 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Coco Noelle
studio teacher / Studio Teacher
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Ford McWhirter
production secretary / production staff
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Miles Birnbaum
set production assistant / production assistant
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
David Williams II
Studio Post Production Coordinator
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Matt Burgerhoff
second second assistant accountant
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Patrick Pardo
additional set production assistant
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Saverio Maria Indrio
italian voice dubbing: Greg Otto
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Mark Anthony Rojas
layout board / layout board technician
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Christina Poray
assistant to executive producer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Amanda W. Huddleston
assistant production coordinator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jacqueline Wilton
additional production assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Bryan Biermann
senior technology specialist: Walt Disney Television
23 Episodes, 2016 - 2017

Costume Department

Anni Speckheuer
key costumer / costume supervisor
90 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Alexandra Kim
additional costumer / costume assistant
47 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
David Ochoa
assistant costume designer
23 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Paola Serrano
costume production assistant
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Rachel Antone
costume production assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018

Camera Department

Lance Oyabu
set lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician
102 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Joseph Torres Jr.
first assistant camera: b camera / camera operator: additional
102 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Elizabeth Algieri
second assistant camera / assistant camera
101 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Timothy N. Walker
b camera operator / camera operator
90 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Jaswinder Bedi
second assistant camera / 2nd ac / digital loader
89 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Logan Covelli
camera technician / camera preparation technician
70 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Richard Cheung
gaffer / chief lighting technician
42 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Richard W. Davis
a camera/steadicam operator / camera operator
40 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Connor Bodell
C Camera Dolly Grip / A Camera Dolly Grip
33 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Michael Fortin
aerial cinematographer / drone pilot
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Ron Schlaeger
additional camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator / drone pilot
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Brian McEachen
best boy electric: Rigging Gaffer
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Sooz Edie
assistant camera / camera utility
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Kyran Ford
rigging lighting technician
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer: additional photography
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Marty Stiles
second assistant camera: a camera
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ben Kobbs
first assistant camera "e" camera
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Dave Cupp
balloon lighting technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
John Hankammer
camera operator: "e" camera
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Christophor McGovern
second assistant camera: "a" camera
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Location Management

Hektor Larios
key assistant location manager
57 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Ian Vasco
key assistant location manager
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Russell Gremillot
key assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Aviv Surkin
key assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Don Mann
key assistant location manager/scout
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo