X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Aidan Cook
Two Tubes / Alien Bailiff / Doctor Quadpaw / KX Unit
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Sound

Lee Thompson
boom operator / first assistant sound
15 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
David Acord
re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Danielle Adams
assistant re-recording mixer / Assistant Re-Recording Mixer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jessica Engel
post production sound accountant / Post Production Sound Accountant
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Shaun Farley
foley editor / foley supervisor / Foley Editor / Foley Supervisor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
J.R. Grubbs
sound effects editor / Sound Effects Editor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Julia Hardecka
second assistant sound: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
George Hooker
sound engineer: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dusty Jermier
engineering services / Engineering Services
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Josh Lowden
general manager: Skywalker Sound / senior vice president: Skywalker Sound / general manager / svp
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
David Peifer
digital editorial support / Digital Editorial Support
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Michael Peters
head of production finance & planning / Head of Production Finance & Planning
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Margit Pfeiffer
supervising sound editor / Supervising Sound Editor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ivan Piesh
digital editorial support / Digital Editorial Support
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Richard Quinn
dialogue editor / Dialogue Editor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ross Western
sound mix technician: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Doug Winningham
assistant supervising sound editor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Louis Chaleyer-Gray
sound trainee / sound trainee: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Sinden
first assistant sound / key first assistant sound
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Danny Hambrook
production sound mixer / sound mixer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Nicholas A. Ager
first assistant sound dailies: splinter unit / second assistant sound: tandem unit dailies / first assistant sound dailies: splinter unit,
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kirsten Kidwell
sound mix assistant: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Peter Davis
first assistant sound: tandem unit / production sound mixer: daily
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Tim White
sound mixer: tandem unit
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Thomas Fennell
First assistant sound: tandem unit / first assistant sound: tandem unit
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
James Gibb
additional first assistant sound: tandem unit
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
James Cooper
playback operator: dailies
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Renzo Garcia
second assistant sound: tandem unit
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Joe Gidley
second assistant sound: dailies
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Alex Stylianou
adr recordist / ADR Recordist
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kyle Allan
additional unit sound assistant
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Makeup

Holly Caddy
hair & makeup artist / hair and makeup artist
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Emmalee Etherington
hair & makeup artist trainee / hair and makeup junior
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Debbie Black
hair and makeup artist dailies
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Emma Scott
hair & makeup designer / Hair & Makeup Designer
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Liz Barlow
creature prosthetics supervisor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Yasmin Munro
crowd junior hair & makeup artist
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sophie Rechtberger
Creature & Special Makeup Effects
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jessie Walwin
junior makeup artist crowd: dailies- level 2
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Inma Azorin
hair & makeup artist: main team
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jemma Carballo
Tandem unit hair and makeup supervisor
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ava Gillies
hair & makeup artist trainee
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Louise Burrows
concept artist / Concept Artist
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Suzi Battersby
prosthetics artist: Creature FX Dept
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Chiara Ugolini
crowd hair & makeup artist / hair & makeup artist: crowd
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jess Heath
crowd makeup artist: daily
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Special Effects

Joe Carlyle
creature effects assistant coordinator / special effects buyer: Creature FX
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Alistair Anderson
senior special effects technician
21 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Vanessa Bastyan
fabrication design supervisor: Creature FX
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Chris Barlow
creature fx fabricator / creature special effects fabricator
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Fiona Barnes
senior fabrication designer: Creature FX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tim Berry
animatronic designer: Creature FX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Anthony S. Ciccarelli
lead senior special effects technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gary Cohen
special effects senior pyro technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Luke Corbyn
special effects technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Maria Cork
special effects hair supervisor: Creature FX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Neil Damman
special effects senior technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Matthew Denton
electronic design & development supervisor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Brett Ellis
special effects assistant technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Maxfield Hemmett
special effects assistant technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gustav Hoegen
supervising animatronic designer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Cerina Knott
special effects modeler: Creature FX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Darren May
senior special effects technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Isobel McInnes
special effects assistant designer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Karl Openshaw
senior special effects technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Karen Purvis
creature effects senior mold maker
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dave Roddham
special effects floor supervisor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Hayden Sheridan
senior special effects technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jody Taylor
special effects workshop supervisor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Bailey Wright
assistant special effects coordinator/buyer / assistant special effects coordinator
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jake Edwards
special effects coordinator
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jody Eltham
special effects floor supervisor
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dean Ford
Tandem Unit Floor Supervisor
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Barnaby Jay
special effects assistant technician
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Craig Leong
special effects senior technician
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luke Murphy
special effects supervisor
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Declan O'Donnell
senior special effects technician / special effects
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gergö Bajczár
senior special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Louise Davies
special effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
James Munro Boles
special effects lead technician: dailies
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Katie Newitt
special effects production supervisor: Creature FX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Flora Warrington
special effects coordinator/buyer
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Eloy Cervera
special effects senior technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Beth Harkess
junior fabricator: creature FX
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Matt Hart
junior animatronic designer: creature FX
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jason White
dummy wrangler: Special Action Manikins
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Visual Effects

Matt Carter
digital compositor / visual effects artist
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Kirk Chantraine
senior manager: studio technology
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Ross Colliar
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Jack Creaner
3d artist / 3d scanning assistant
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Cecy Falls
visual effects coordinator / visual effects production manager
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Max Hicks
capture technician / assistant capture technician
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Mohen Leo
visual effects supervisor
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Pedro Fernandes Santos
generalist supervisor: ILM / visual effects generalist supervisor: ILM
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Kayla Lane
visual effects coordinator: ILM
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
LaQuisha Monique White
Visual Effects Production Assistant
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Marcus Alexander
Executive Director: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Raul Alves
Visualization Artist: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lily Anderson
visual effects production assistant: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Omid Arzhang
lead lookdev Artist: Scanline VFX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Helen Baker
computer graphics producer: Blind
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ben Batty
media systems engineer: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andrew Booth
computer graphics supervisor: Blind
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lisa Brodie
Head of Production: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Manuel Bruder
compositing artist: Scanline VFX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Charmaine Chan
compositing & virtual production supervisor: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gabriel Chifor
lead roto paint eu: Scanline VFX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dan Copping
Visualization Lead: The Third Floor / visualisation lead: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nancy Cristina
associate production manager: ILM Image Unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Paolo D'Arco
in-house 2d supervisor: Midas VFX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Stefan Drury
visual effects executive producer: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Brendon Dublin
Head of Finance: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kate Edge
pipeline technical director
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Adam Endrodi
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Christopher Ford
generalist td / visual effects generalist td
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Richard Fry
visual effects artist / visual effects
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
David Gatenby
research & development engineer: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jasmin Hasel
visual effects executive producer: Scanline VFX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mary Heskel
Head of Talent: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tilly Holton
Line Producer: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mungo Horey
screen graphics designer: Blind
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Manon Huez
Visualization Artist: The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Marc Hutchings
in-house visual effects supervisor: Midas VFX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tim Keene
Managing Director: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gábor Kiss
Visualization Artist: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jennifer Kitching
Visualization Supervisor: The Third Floor / visualization supervisor: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sebastian Kuder
Visualization Artist: The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Eric Leven
image unit supervisor: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Brendan Little
visual effects coordinator: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sue Lyster
executive in charge of production: ILM London
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Amy Madigan
visual effects production manager: Stereo D
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dominic Martin
Asset Artist: The Third Floor / digital artist
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Desirée Meduri
Visualization Artist: The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Charlie Middleton
screen graphics designer: Blind
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kara Misenheimer
Marketing Executive Producer: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
An Nguyen
senior r&d software engineer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dylan Owen
Visualization Artist: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ali Pak
visual effects coordinator
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Keith Pang
Pipeline Support: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Alex Payne
visual effects production assistant
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Daniel Pettipher
senior studio production manager: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Luigi Pisciotta
visual effect line producer: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andrey Polezhayev
compositing supervisor: Midas VFX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Scott Pritchard
visual effects supervisor: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Duncan Ramsay
visual effects producer: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Imran Rehman
Pipeline Support: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
David M. Ross
in-house digital compositor: Midas VFX
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gayaneh Sahakian
Finance manager: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Merika Sam-German
Previs Coordinator: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Harry Shaper
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dane Allan Smith
visualization executive producer: The Third Floor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Natalie Smith
senior digital paint artist: ILM
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Assistant Director

Tom Rye
first assistant director / second assistant director
15 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Grant Butler
second second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Daniel Cox
crowd second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Claire Frayn
second assistant director / second second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
James Hood
key set production assistant: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dani Osma
assistant director production assistant
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sean Seymour
key crowd production assistant
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Simon White
crowd third assistant director
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Emily Johnson
crowd third assistant director / key crowd production assistant
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexander Lloyd
floor second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Camilla Southwell
crowd second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ruby Victor
base production assistant: tandem unit
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ross McGowan
crowd production assistant
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Eduardo Huete
second second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James Andrew Haven
key second assistant director / second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Jan Zalar
key second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vanluke Watson
Floor Second Assistant Director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alison Piper
crowd second assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Josh Sales
crowd third assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Danielle Scott
crowd production assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Glen Carroll
crowd third assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dylan Henricson
additional third assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Art Department

Christopher John Beaumont
set dresser / supervising weapons standby tandem unit
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Jeff Clarke
Set Dec Assistant Buyer / props coordinator
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Jimmy Davies
junior draughtsperson / Draughtsperson / draughtperson
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Jonathan James Evans
supervising standby props: tandem unit / supervising standby weapons/crowd props / weapons supervisor
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Barry Gingell
Lead Graphic Designer / graphic designer
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Giorgio Grecu
Concept Artist / concept artist
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Robert Hainsworth
Dressing props / Set Dec Junior Draughtsperson / dressing props
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Beth Harris
Prop and Set Dec Modeller / set decoration modeler / set dec modeller
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Rebecca Lewis
Draughtsman / junior draughtsperson
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Adam McGee-Abe
prop/set dec manufacturing: modeller / props modeller / props modeler / prosp modeller
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Miguel Quina
Prop Manufacturing / advanced prop modeller / advanced props modeller / advanced props modeler
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Samantha Redwood
assistant set decorator / senior assistant set decorator
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Hannah Treharne
Prop Modeller/Weapons and Handprops/Set Dec Manufacturing / hand props & set decoration model maker
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Jonathan Wallace
hand props and weapons supervisor
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Tim Wildgoose
HOD Props/Set-Dec manufacture / hod props/set decoration manufacturer
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Mark Yeo
Senior Prop Modeller / advanced prop modeller
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Buddie Wilkinson
props: dailies / supervising standby props: tandem unit
15 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Wasili Angelopoulos
advanced props modeller / advanced props modeler
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Paul Briggs
second man standby props: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Abigail Dilbey
assistant store woman / assistant storesperson
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
David Farrow
advanced props modeller / advanced props modeler
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Pete Fielding
advanced props modeller / advanced props modeler / advanced prosp modeller
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Susanna Fyson
set decoration props modeler
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ben Green
c/h dressing props / set decoration modeler
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andrew Griffiths
junior props modeler/set decoration manufacturer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dec Hardy
fabricator: action vehicles
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Theobald Harry
operational standby painter / operational stand bypainter
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Terry Heggarty
standby painter: tandem unit / standby painter: tandem units
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Solomon Honey
assistant art director: set decoration
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Prue Howard
senior assistant set decorator
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tom Hughes
advanced props modeller / advanced props modeler
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Alexander Jay Hutchings
assistant art director/model maker
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mark Lobatto
props & set decoration manufacture coordinator
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Billy Noonan
senior props modeller / senior props modeler
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Camille Raoult
props & set decoration manufacture buyer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ellie Shanks
location assistant set decorator
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tom Shirm
supervising standby props
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Stunts

Emma Ennis
Stunt Department Coordinator / stunt department coordinator
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Tolga Kenan
assistant stunt coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator/stunt performer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Guiomar Alonso
stunt double / stunt double: Varada Sethu
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Chloé Bruce
stunt double: Adria Arjona
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Leo Woodruff
stunt performer / stunt double: Duncan Pow
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Scott Brady
stunt double: Richard Katz/stunt performer / stunt double: Stellan Skarsgård / stunt double: Stellan Skarsgård/stunt performer / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Billy Clements
stunt performer / stunt double: Joplin Sibtain
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andrius Davidenas
stunt performer / stunt double: Anton Valensi / stunt double: Fraser Ayres
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Marcus Shakesheff
stunt performer / stunt previs
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mark Stanton-Kelly
previs / stunt double: Stephen Wight / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Rob Bowen
stunt double / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Bradley Farmer
stunt double: Andy Serkis/stunt performer / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tom Hatt
bike stunt double: Stellan Skarsgård / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Paul Edmondson
bike stunt double: Diego Luna
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Editorial

Jesús Gerdel
editorial trainee / second assistant editor
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Tristan Hey
dailies technical manager / technical operations manager
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Alexandra Karanassos
pulse vfx pulls operator: picture shop
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Michael McKnight
pulse vfx pulls manager: picture shop / pulse vfx pulls supervisor: picture shop
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Hannah McLaughlin
front end services coordinator / pulse producer: picture shop
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Cody Vandenberg
senior post-production manager
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Jason T. Morrow
supervising producer: dailies
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Alessio David Ciattini
technical assistant manager: dailies
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dexter Kong
head of workflow: dailies & pulse
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kenny Li
visual effects assistant editor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Maikel Popic
digital intermediate editor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Elise Wallbridge
pulse vfx pulls operator: picture shop
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jean-Clement Soret
senior digital colourist: Picture Shop London
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lincoln Witter
Second Assistant editor / first assistant editor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ella Nicolì-Horne
Post Production Runner: Company 3
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Music Department

Matt Dunkley
conductor: orchestrator / musical director
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
David Giuli
technical score assistance
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jenny Goshawk
orchestra contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd.
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Costume Department

Malin Anderson
Cutter: principals / principal women's cutter
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Meg Brittle
crowd costume trainee / set costumer
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Robin Lawrence
costume fx supervisor / costume props supervisor
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Robert James Sutherland
principal mens cutter / principal men's cutter / men's principal cutter
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Grace Taylor-Shaw
2nd Unit Key Crowd Costume / costumer
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Poppy Lees
trainee costume maker / Costume maker
20 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Eloise Park
assistant costume designer / assistant costume designer creatures
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
William Evans
key military costumer / key stunt costumer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lucy Fage
crowd standby / key crowd standby
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Twan Lentjes
costume trainee / embroiderer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nadia Merabti
senior principal costumer: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nicky Barron
senior principal standby: Tandem Unit
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Manuel Bonillo
Assistant Costume Coordinator
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Archie Campbell
Costume Stunt Assistant / stunt assistant
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Santiago Palacios
background costumer / dailies costume standby
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Camera Department

George Clifford
practical electrician / chargehand practical electrician / supervising practical electrician
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Kriss Dallimore
first assistant camera: Rigging Dailies / second assistant camera: second unit dailies
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Oliver Smith
data manager / data manager: tandem unit
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Giles Taylor
A cam: Tandem Unit / second assistant camera: "b" camera, tandem unit
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Ryan King
first assistant camera: b camera / 1st Assistant Camera "B"
21 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Ryan S. Adams
second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Cameron Berry
Standby Rigger / standby electrical rigger: main unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ryan Bessin
second assistant camera: "a" camera, tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Christopher B Broomfield
best boy: vfx unit / electrician: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Toni Caja
electrician/genny operator: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Billy Clifford
supervising practical electrician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Alex Colthart
grip trainee / grip / grip: "b" camera
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Chris Dickinson
electrical rigging supervisor
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Simon Finney
camera operator: "a" camera, tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Neil Hawkins
lighting technician / electrician: dailies
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Daniel Howard
digital imaging technician assistant: tandem unit / data wrangler: dailies
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
James Huxley
digital imaging technician & video playback trainee
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Russell Kennedy
first assistant camera: splinter unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Marina Lewin
electrician / electrician: dailies
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jesse Llande
digital imaging technician: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Johannes Lohmann
camera trainee: "c" camera, Scotland
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
John Marzano
aerial director of photography/drone operator
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Dan McCormick
electrician / electrician: dailies
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ed Miller
portrait gallery & stills photographer: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gary Parnham
chargehand rigging electrician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
John Paxton
digital imaging technician: main unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jess Pezet
digital imaging technician assistant / data manager
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lester Plant
libra head technician / libra technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Pawel Polak
best boy / electrical chargehand / electrician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Henry Rees
video assistant: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Duncan Riedl
electrical chargehand / gaffer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gordon Segrove
first assistant camera: "b" camera
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Adrian Stephens
second assistant camera: "a" camera
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jay Stevens
rigging electrician/rigging chargehand
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Owen Varley
genny operator / electrician / electrician: dailies
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Des Willie
stills photographer: main unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jonathan Wright
first assistant camera: "a" camera, tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Bennett Clarke
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Main Unit
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ashley Cooke
data and colour manager: main unit
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tara Dreyfous
digital imaging technician : assistant - tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sam Louka
Video Assistant / video operator dailies
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tom North-Davies
Shooting Desk Operator: Tandem Unit
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luke Ridgwell
Chargehand Electrical Rigger
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joe Russell
A camera/Steadicam operator
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Raquel Sacristán
lighting technician: Balloon Operator
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Francesca 'Chez' Stone
digital imaging technician: assistant - main unit
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mustafa Tyebkhan
digital imaging operator: main unit
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jimmy Kwan
dit trainee / camera trainee dailies
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chris Battensby
digital imaging technician assistant
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Vianney Kernanet
electrician / electrician: dailies
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Max Elliot Lovell
electrician / electrician: dailies
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
David Sedgwick
electrician / electrician: dailies
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Location Management

Richard Hill
supervising location manager
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Henry Jepson
assistant location manager / location manager
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Sofia Hummelin
Studio Unit Assistant / Location marshal
17 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Dillon Beagley
location unit manager: tandem unit
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Yanira de Armas Tosco
supervising location manager spain
12 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Imola Unger
location marshall: dailies
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Jess Waluga
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Pol F. Ryan
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo